Home > China Train

Guilin to Hangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:45Zhanjiang
23:0823:12Suixi [Guangdong]
23:3323:36Lianjiang [Guangdong]
23:4723:52Hechun
01:2201:32Yulin [Guangxi]
02:3302:37Guigang
05:1205:22Liuzhou
07:1307:56Guilin North
08:3208:41Xingan North
09:2109:39Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
10:3010:45Dongan East
11:0911:15Yongzhou
11:3811:49Qiyang
12:0812:11Qidong
13:4614:00Hengyang
15:4216:02Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3216:36Liling
17:0017:04Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:4717:51Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:2618:33Xinyu
19:2019:29Zhangshu
19:4619:50Fengcheng
20:2920:33Jinxian
21:2521:40Yingtan
22:4822:52Shangrao
23:1323:16Yushan
00:5200:55Quzhou
01:5602:02Jinhua
02:3702:40Yiwu
03:1003:13Zhuji
04:0804:14Hangzhou East
05:05-Jiaxing
06:1206:12Shanghai South
20H12M
07:56
Guilin North
04:08+1
Hangzhou East
 
20H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY484.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
G1502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Nanning East
09:5709:59Laibin North
10:2510:28Liuzhou
10:5610:58Luzhai North
11:3911:45Guilin
12:1712:19Xingan North
12:4012:42Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:0513:08Dongan East
13:2513:28Yongzhou
13:4413:46Qiyang
14:0014:02Qidong
14:3114:34Hengyang East
15:0215:04Zhuzhou [hunan] West
15:2315:29Changsha South
16:2616:28Xinyu North
17:0017:06Nanchang West
17:4117:43Yingtan North
18:0918:11Shangrao
19:0019:04Jinhua
19:2019:22Yiwu
19:3619:41Zhuji
20:0520:10Hangzhou East
20:3320:36Jiaxing South
20:5421:00Songjiang South
21:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
8H20M
11:45
Guilin
20:05
Hangzhou East
 
8H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY972.5/US$147
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY586.5/US$89
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1835/US$278
G1504
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Nanning East
11:0911:13Liuzhou
11:5912:01Yongfu South
12:2412:28Guilin
13:1713:20Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:4413:47Dongan East
14:0514:09Yongzhou
14:2514:27Qiyang
14:4114:43Qidong
15:1415:16Hengyang East
15:4315:45Zhuzhou [hunan] West
16:0416:09Changsha South
16:3816:40Pingxiang North
17:0817:10Xinyu North
17:4217:49Nanchang West
18:2318:26Yingtan North
18:5218:54Shangrao
19:0719:09Yushan South
19:4619:48Jinhua
20:0420:06Yiwu
20:3920:42Hangzhou East
21:0321:05Huzhou
21:1421:16Changxing
21:2921:31Yixing
21:4221:44Liyang
22:10-Nanjing South
8H11M
12:28
Guilin
20:39
Hangzhou East
 
8H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY972.5/US$147
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY586.5/US$89
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1835/US$278
G1506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Nanning East
11:4711:49Laibin North
12:1512:19Liuzhou
13:2413:28Guilin
14:1714:19Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
14:5514:59Yongzhou
15:1515:17Qiyang
15:3115:33Qidong
16:0416:07Hengyang East
16:3416:40Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:0017:05Changsha South
17:4717:49Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:0418:06Xinyu North
18:2818:30Gaoan
18:4518:48Nanchang West
19:0619:08Jinxian South
19:5119:53Shangrao
20:2120:23Quzhou
20:3420:36Longyou
20:5120:53Jinhua
21:0921:11Yiwu
21:4421:47Hangzhou East
22:0822:10Huzhou
22:2722:29Yixing
22:4022:42Liyang
23:08-Nanjing South
8H16M
13:28
Guilin
21:44
Hangzhou East
 
8H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY972.5/US$147
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY586.5/US$89
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1835/US$278
T382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:12Kunming
23:4323:46Shizong
00:2200:27Luoping
01:4001:50Weishe
02:2502:29Xingyi
06:2106:27Baise
07:3507:40Pingguo
08:5309:22Nanning
12:2912:41Liuzhou
14:5015:04Guilin North
15:3715:41Xingan North
16:3816:43Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:2217:26Dongan East
17:4717:55Yongzhou
18:1818:23Qiyang
18:4218:52Qidong
19:5920:13Hengyang
21:1821:21Anren
21:5622:01Chaling South
22:3722:50Yanling
03:3704:03Yingtan
07:2807:34Jinhua
08:0608:09Yiwu
09:1909:25Hangzhou East
10:0010:03Haining
10:27-Jiaxing
11:34-Shanghai South
18H15M
15:04
Guilin North
09:19+1
Hangzhou East
 
18H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY497.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$49
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$27
T78
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Nanning
12:5913:14Liuzhou
15:1915:50Guilin North
16:2316:28Xingan North
16:5817:03Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:4017:47Dongan East
18:0818:14Yongzhou
19:3619:48Hengyang
22:4322:49Jinggangshan
05:1205:15Quzhou
06:0506:11Jinhua
06:4006:43Yiwu
07:5207:58Hangzhou East
08:3108:40Haining
09:02-Jiaxing
10:1810:18Shanghai South
16H2M
15:50
Guilin North
07:52+1
Hangzhou East
 
16H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY497.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$49
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$27
T26
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:56Nanning
15:0915:15Nanning East
17:2417:47Liuzhou
19:2819:41Guilin North
20:1420:17Xingan North
20:4720:50Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
21:2921:33Dongan East
21:5422:00Yongzhou
22:3522:43Qidong
23:3423:46Hengyang
06:2006:43Yingtan
06:5907:03Guixi
07:5107:55Shangrao
09:3709:40Quzhou
10:3210:38Jinhua
11:1211:15Yiwu
12:4312:49Hangzhou East
13:2413:27Haining
13:48-Jiaxing
15:0715:07Shanghai South
17H2M
19:41
Guilin North
12:43+1
Hangzhou East
 
17H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY497.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$49
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$27
Ask a Question about Guilin-Hangzhou
China Train Search