Home > China Train

Yiwu to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1403
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Hangzhou East
08:1608:18Zhuji
08:3208:34Yiwu
08:5008:52Jinhua
09:2109:23Jiangshan
09:4309:45Shangrao
10:1110:13Yingtan North
10:3510:37Jinxian South
10:5510:58Nanchang West
11:4011:48Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:0612:08Pingxiang North
12:4212:46Changsha South
13:0113:03Zhuzhou [hunan] West
13:3013:32Hengyang East
14:0514:07Chenzhou West
15:1215:14Guangzhou North
15:36-Guangzhou South
6H38M
08:34
Yiwu
15:12
Guangzhou North
 
6H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1079/US$163
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY655/US$99
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2069.5/US$314
G1301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:23Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5010:55Jiaxing South
11:0611:08Tongxiang
11:2611:30Hangzhou East
12:0212:07Yiwu
12:2412:26Jinhua
12:4712:49Quzhou
13:1713:19Shangrao
13:4513:47Yingtan North
14:2214:26Nanchang West
14:5815:00Xinyu North
15:1515:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:3515:37Pingxiang North
16:0916:12Changsha South
16:4116:43Hengshan West
16:5616:58Hengyang East
17:3117:33Chenzhou West
18:0418:06Shaoguan
19:03-Guangzhou South
6H56M
12:07
Yiwu
19:03
Guangzhou South
 
6H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1110/US$168
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY674.5/US$102
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2131/US$323
T169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Shanghai South
11:3211:35Jiaxing
11:5511:58Haining
12:4012:46Hangzhou East
13:5213:55Yiwu
14:3014:36Jinhua
15:2515:28Quzhou
16:3916:45Shangrao
17:4617:52Yingtan
20:4920:53Jian [Jiangxi]
23:0123:30Ganzhou
02:4002:46Shaoguan East
05:24-Guangzhou
15H29M
13:55
Yiwu
05:24+1
Guangzhou
 
15H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY527.5/US$80
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY288.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$24
K209
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Ningbo
15:5315:56Yuyao
16:2516:29Shangyu
16:5316:56Shaoxing
18:1218:36Hangzhou
19:3119:46Zhuji
20:1220:16Yiwu
21:0721:13Jinhua
22:0622:10Quzhou
22:3422:38Jiangshan
23:2623:35Yushan
23:5700:01Shangrao
01:1001:32Yingtan
04:3704:41Jian [Jiangxi]
06:3807:02Ganzhou
09:1109:15Dayu
09:5109:56Nanxiong
10:1710:22Shixing
11:2411:32Shaoguan East
12:2612:29Yingde
13:1213:15Yuantan
13:4613:49Guangzhou North
14:30-Guangzhou
18H14M
20:16
Yiwu
14:30+1
Guangzhou
 
18H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY527.5/US$80
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY288.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$24
K527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Nanjing
15:1815:21Zhenjiang
15:3915:42Danyang
16:1316:16Changzhou
16:4316:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1517:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:4819:15Shanghai South
20:0220:05Jiaxing
20:2620:29Haining
21:1221:18Hangzhou East
22:1422:23Zhuji
22:5322:56Yiwu
23:3823:44Jinhua
00:4501:04Quzhou
02:5502:59Shangrao
04:2104:31Yingtan
05:2105:25Jinxian
06:0206:06Fengcheng
06:2306:35Zhangshu
07:2207:26Xinyu
07:4607:49Fenyi
08:0708:11Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:5508:59Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:2409:27Liling
10:1610:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
12:0512:13Hengyang
13:5414:00Chenzhou
15:3915:45Shaoguan East
18:30-Guangzhou
19H34M
22:56
Yiwu
18:30+1
Guangzhou
 
19H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY595.5/US$90
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349.5/US$53
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$27
K511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:21Shanghai South
19:3919:42Songjiang
20:1420:17Jiaxing
20:3920:42Haining
21:2621:32Hangzhou East
22:5923:02Yiwu
23:4523:51Jinhua
01:1101:32Quzhou
03:0203:06Shangrao
04:1504:24Yingtan
06:4506:49Xinyu
07:2407:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:1108:16Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:1209:32Zhuzhou [hunan]
10:5611:02Hengyang
12:4112:57Chenzhou
14:3614:42Shaoguan East
17:0817:33Guangzhou
17:5718:03Foshan
19:1319:18Zhaoqing
21:0021:03Yangchun
22:5322:59Maoming
23:5800:06Zhanjiang West
06:00-Haikou
18H6M
23:02
Yiwu
17:08+1
Guangzhou
 
18H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY595.5/US$90
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349.5/US$53
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$27
Ask a Question about Yiwu-Guangzhou
China Train Search