Home > China Train

Shanghai to Yongkang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:15Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5506:57Yuhang
07:0707:18Hangzhou East
07:4107:42Zhuji
07:5607:58Yiwu
08:1508:17Jinhua South
08:3608:38Yongkang South
08:4808:50Jinyun West
09:0309:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:41-Wenzhou South
2H21M
06:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:36
Yongkang South
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY260/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY488/US$72
G7325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Shanghai Hongqiao
08:4508:57Songjiang South
09:1509:24Jiaxing South
09:3909:45Haining West
09:5810:04Hangzhou East
10:2710:32Zhuji
10:4710:50Yiwu
11:1511:17Wuyi North
11:2911:31Yongkang South
11:4111:43Jinyun West
11:5611:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:34-Wenzhou South
2H59M
08:30
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:29
Yongkang South
 
2H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY260/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY488/US$72
G7349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Nanjing South
07:4907:51Zhenjiang South
08:0808:10Changzhou North
08:2708:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:4008:42Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:0709:10Shanghai Hongqiao
09:3709:40Jiaxing South
10:0410:09Hangzhou East
10:4210:45Yiwu
11:1811:20Yongkang South
11:3011:32Jinyun West
11:4511:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:23-Wenzhou South
2H8M
09:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:18
Yongkang South
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY260/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY488/US$72
G7335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4412:46Songjiang South
13:0413:06Jiaxing South
13:2913:37Hangzhou East
14:0014:02Zhuji
14:1614:18Yiwu
14:4814:50Wuyi North
15:0215:04Yongkang South
15:2315:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:0016:02Wenzhou South
16:1316:15Ruian
16:32-Cangnan
2H32M
12:30
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:02
Yongkang South
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY260/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY488/US$72
G7323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:53Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0718:12Songjiang South
18:3018:33Jiaxing South
18:4818:50Haining West
19:0319:08Hangzhou East
19:3119:33Zhuji
19:4719:49Yiwu
20:0620:08Jinhua South
20:1920:21Wuyi North
20:3320:35Yongkang South
20:4520:47Jinyun West
21:0021:02Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:38-Wenzhou South
2H5M
13:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:20
Yongkang South
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY260/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY488/US$72
G7337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Shanghai Hongqiao
15:5615:58Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:1316:15Tongxiang
16:3216:35Hangzhou East
17:0717:09Yiwu
17:3417:35Wuyi North
17:4717:49Yongkang South
17:5918:01Jinyun West
18:1418:16Lishui [Zhejiang]
18:3618:38Qingtian
18:5819:03Wenzhou South
19:1419:32Ruian
19:50-Cangnan
2H15M
15:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:47
Yongkang South
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY260/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY488/US$72
G7321
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4016:42Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:5716:59Tongxiang
17:1617:23Hangzhou East
17:4617:48Zhuji
18:0218:12Yiwu
18:3718:39Wuyi North
18:5118:53Yongkang South
19:0319:05Jinyun West
19:1819:20Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:4019:42Qingtian
20:0120:03Wenzhou South
20:1520:28Ruian
20:45-Cangnan
2H34M
16:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:51
Yongkang South
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY260/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY488/US$72
G7329
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Shanghai Hongqiao
17:2717:29Jiaxing South
17:4417:46Haining West
17:5918:05Hangzhou East
18:2918:43Zhuji
18:5819:05Yiwu
19:2419:26Jinhua South
19:4519:47Yongkang South
19:5720:00Jinyun West
20:1320:15Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:54-Wenzhou South
2H45M
17:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:45
Yongkang South
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY260/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY488/US$72
G7367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:53Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0718:12Songjiang South
18:3018:33Jiaxing South
18:4418:46Tongxiang
19:0319:08Hangzhou East
19:3119:33Zhuji
19:4719:49Yiwu
20:0620:08Jinhua South
20:1920:21Wuyi North
20:3320:35Yongkang South
20:4520:47Jinyun West
21:0021:02Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:2221:24Qingtian
21:4322:05Wenzhou South
22:21-Yueqing
2H40M
17:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:33
Yongkang South
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY260/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY488/US$72
G7339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:35Shanghai Hongqiao
18:5318:55Jinshan North
19:0919:11Jiaxing South
19:3519:40Hangzhou East
20:0320:05Zhuji
20:1920:21Yiwu
20:5320:55Yongkang South
21:0521:07Jinyun West
21:2021:22Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:5822:10Wenzhou South
22:2622:39Aojiang
22:51-Cangnan
2H16M
18:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:51
Yongkang South
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY260/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY488/US$72
G1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:04Shenyang North
08:1208:15Shenyang
08:3908:40Liaoyang
08:5108:53Anshan West
09:0509:07Haicheng West
09:2909:32Panjin
10:5811:01Shanhaiguan
11:1511:17Qinhuangdao
11:2811:30Beidaihe
11:4811:50Luanhe
12:0812:12Tangshan [Hebei]
12:4812:52Tianjin West
13:2313:25Cangzhou West
14:1014:13Jinan West
14:3014:32Taian [Shandong]
15:1015:19Zaozhuang
15:3715:39Xuzhou East
16:2716:29Dingyuan
16:5817:00Nanjing South
17:2017:22Zhenjiang South
17:3317:38Danyang North
17:4917:55Changzhou North
18:1718:19Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:4418:56Shanghai Hongqiao
19:2519:27Jiaxing South
19:5120:00Hangzhou East
20:2320:29Zhuji
20:4320:45Yiwu
21:0221:04Jinhua South
21:1521:17Wuyi North
21:2921:31Yongkang South
21:4121:43Jinyun West
21:5621:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:1822:20Qingtian
22:3922:43Wenzhou South
23:08-Cangnan
2H33M
18:56
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:29
Yongkang South
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY260/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY488/US$72
K8401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:55Bozhou
11:3211:35Santangji
12:2012:38Fuyang
13:0813:12Yingshang
14:0414:08Huainan
16:1016:22Bengbu
17:4017:44Chuzhou North
18:2818:35Nanjing
19:2719:43Zhenjiang
20:2720:30Changzhou
21:3621:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:0823:30Shanghai South
00:2600:30Jiaxing
02:5203:05Hangzhou
04:0004:03Zhuji
04:3104:34Yiwu
05:1605:48Jinhua South
06:1306:19Wuyi
06:3906:41Yongkang
07:1207:14Jinyun
07:4607:49Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:1909:21Qingtian
10:30-Wenzhou
7H9M
23:30
Shanghai South
06:39+1
Yongkang
 
7H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY127.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Yongkang
China Train Search