Home > China Train

Wuhan to Hefei Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2198
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Wuhan [Hankou]
07:1407:16Hongan West
07:2907:31Macheng North
08:0308:05Jinzhai
08:2208:25Luan
08:4908:57Hefei South
09:4909:52Nanjing South
10:2910:31Yixing
10:4910:51Huzhou
11:1411:18Hangzhou East
11:4511:47Shaoxing East
12:15-Ningbo
2H4M
06:45
Wuhan [Hankou]
08:49
Hefei South
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
G1766
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:27Wuhan
07:4907:51Hongan West
08:4708:49Luan
09:1309:21Hefei South
10:1310:16Nanjing South
10:3610:38Zhenjiang South
10:5511:08Changzhou North
11:2511:27Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:3811:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:5411:56Kunshan south
12:13-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H46M
07:27
Wuhan
09:13
Hefei South
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$58
D3028
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:31Wuhan [Hankou]
08:0108:03Hongan West
08:1708:19Macheng North
08:5309:01Jinzhai
09:1809:20Luan
09:4409:53Hefei South
10:2810:30Quanjiao
10:5110:55Nanjing South
11:5011:52Changzhou
12:0712:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:1712:18Wuxi New District
12:3012:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:4412:46Kunshan south
13:06-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H13M
07:31
Wuhan [Hankou]
09:44
Hefei South
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
D3016
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Wuhan [Hankou]
08:2808:30Hongan West
08:4308:45Macheng North
09:1709:19Jinzhai
09:3609:39Luan
10:0310:13Hefei South
10:5010:52Quanjiao
11:1311:16Nanjing South
11:4511:47Zhenjiang
12:1112:13Changzhou
12:2812:30Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4612:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:0013:02Kunshan south
13:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H4M
07:59
Wuhan [Hankou]
10:03
Hefei South
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
G1722
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Wuhan
09:3309:38Hefei South
10:3010:37Nanjing South
11:2711:29Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:53-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H33M
08:00
Wuhan
09:33
Hefei South
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$58
G1738
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Wuhan
08:4708:50Hongan West
09:0409:07Macheng North
09:3809:40Jinzhai
09:5810:00Luan
10:2410:31Hefei South
11:2311:27Nanjing South
11:4711:53Zhenjiang South
12:2212:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:3512:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:4812:59Kunshan south
13:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H59M
08:25
Wuhan
10:24
Hefei South
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY102.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY310.5/US$44
D3012
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Wuhan [Hankou]
09:0009:03Hongan West
09:1709:19Macheng North
10:1010:17Luan
10:4110:55Hefei South
11:3011:32Quanjiao
11:5411:58Nanjing South
12:3512:42Danyang
12:5813:01Changzhou
13:1513:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:2513:33Wuxi New District
13:4513:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:0014:03Kunshan south
14:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H11M
08:30
Wuhan [Hankou]
10:41
Hefei South
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
G1778
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Changsha South
07:3307:39Miluo East
07:5908:01Yueyang East
08:5209:00Wuhan
10:0410:13Jinzhai
10:3510:47Luan
11:1111:30Hefei South
12:2212:38Nanjing South
12:5813:00Zhenjiang South
13:1713:19Changzhou North
13:3613:42Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:5313:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:1014:20Kunshan south
14:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H11M
09:00
Wuhan
11:11
Hefei South
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$58
D3008
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Yichang East
07:2907:31Jingzhou [Hubei]
07:5607:59Qianjiang [Hubei]
08:1908:21Tianmen South
08:5709:06Wuhan [Hankou]
09:3609:45Hongan West
09:5910:11Macheng North
10:4710:49Jinzhai
11:0611:08Luan
11:3211:41Hefei South
12:1612:19Quanjiao
12:4012:46Nanjing South
13:1413:25Zhenjiang
13:3813:40Danyang
13:5613:58Changzhou
14:1314:15Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:3014:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:4414:46Kunshan south
14:5515:00Anting North
15:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H26M
09:06
Wuhan [Hankou]
11:32
Hefei South
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
G584
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Wuhan
10:2110:33Jinzhai
10:5010:52Luan
11:1611:36Hefei South
12:2812:32Nanjing South
12:4812:50Lishui [Nanjing]
13:0513:11Liyang
13:3513:37Huzhou
13:5814:01Hangzhou East
14:1914:24Shaoxing North
14:4214:44Yuyao North
15:03-Ningbo
1H54M
09:22
Wuhan
11:16
Hefei South
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$58
D2190
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:36Wuhan [Hankou]
10:0510:07Hongan West
10:2010:22Macheng North
10:5610:58Jinzhai
11:1611:18Luan
11:4211:53Hefei South
12:4512:50Nanjing South
13:2013:26Liyang
13:3813:42Yixing
14:0414:06Huzhou
14:35-Hangzhou
2H6M
09:36
Wuhan [Hankou]
11:42
Hefei South
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
G1746
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Changsha South
08:2808:30Yueyang East
09:0309:05Xianning North
09:3009:37Wuhan
10:5510:57Luan
11:21-Hefei South
1H44M
09:37
Wuhan
11:21
Hefei South
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$19
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY241/US$34
D3044
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:5910:05Wuhan [Hankou]
10:3410:36Hongan West
10:4910:59Macheng North
11:3111:33Jinzhai
11:5011:52Luan
12:1712:23Hefei South
12:5913:01Quanjiao
13:2213:31Nanjing South
14:0014:02Zhenjiang
14:1514:17Danyang
14:3214:34Changzhou
14:4914:51Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:5915:10Wuxi New District
15:2215:24Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:3615:38Kunshan south
16:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H37M
09:40
Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:17
Hefei South
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$20
G1770
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:19Wuhan [Hankou]
12:0112:08Hefei South
13:0013:04Nanjing South
13:2513:43Zhenjiang South
14:1314:30Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:4114:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:07-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H42M
10:19
Wuhan [Hankou]
12:01
Hefei South
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY399/US$57
D3158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:29Wuhan [Hankou]
10:5811:00Hongan West
11:4111:43Jinzhai
12:0112:03Luan
12:2712:34Hefei South
13:0913:11Quanjiao
14:0314:06Yangzhou
14:3714:39Taizhou [Jiangsu]
15:0415:06Haian
15:1715:19Rugao
15:45-Nantong
2H1M
10:29
Wuhan [Hankou]
12:30
Hefei South
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
G1730
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:48Daye North
09:5509:59Huangshi North
10:3110:47Wuhan
11:2911:32Macheng North
12:1912:21Luan
12:4512:50Hefei South
13:4213:45Nanjing South
14:0514:07Zhenjiang South
14:2414:30Changzhou North
14:4714:49Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:0015:03Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:27-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H58M
10:47
Wuhan
12:45
Hefei South
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$58
D3082
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:03Yichang East
09:3709:40Jingzhou [Hubei]
10:1110:14Xiantao West
11:0011:21Wuhan [Hankou]
11:5011:52Hongan West
12:0612:08Macheng North
12:5412:56Luan
13:2013:29Hefei South
14:22-Nanjing South
1H59M
11:21
Wuhan [Hankou]
13:20
Hefei South
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
D3048
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:25Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:4311:48Wuhan [Hankou]
12:1912:21Hongan West
12:3512:37Macheng North
13:1413:23Jinzhai
13:4313:46Luan
14:1014:27Hefei South
15:2115:23Nanjing South
16:0016:07Danyang
16:2316:25Changzhou
16:3916:41Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5817:00Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:28-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H45M
11:25
Wuhan [Wuchang]
14:10
Hefei South
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$20
G1748
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Guangzhou South
08:1308:15Shaoguan
09:1609:18Hengyang East
09:5910:02Changsha South
10:3610:38Yueyang East
11:2811:35Wuhan
12:1612:18Macheng North
13:4013:58Hefei
14:2414:26Huainan East
14:43-Bengbu South
2H5M
11:35
Wuhan
13:40
Hefei
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY217/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY135.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G1744
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:48Guangzhou South
07:3907:41Shaoguan
08:1208:14Chenzhou West
08:4708:49Hengyang East
09:1609:18Zhuzhou [hunan] West
09:3709:40Changsha South
10:1410:16Yueyang East
10:4811:19Xianning North
11:4411:47Wuhan
12:1012:12Hongan West
12:2612:28Macheng North
13:0313:05Jinzhai
13:2313:25Luan
13:4913:55Hefei South
14:48-Nanjing South
2H2M
11:47
Wuhan
13:49
Hefei South
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$58
D3084
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Xiangyang
09:5709:59Zaoyang
10:3410:36Suizhou
11:0411:06Anlu
12:0012:08Wuhan [Hankou]
12:4712:49Macheng North
13:3413:36Luan
14:0014:11Hefei South
15:06-Nanjing South
1H52M
12:08
Wuhan [Hankou]
14:00
Hefei South
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
G592
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:14Wuhan [Hankou]
12:4312:45Hongan West
12:5813:00Macheng North
13:3313:35Jinzhai
13:5313:56Luan
14:2014:32Hefei South
15:2615:30Nanjing South
15:3815:40Jiangning
15:5315:56Lishui [Nanjing]
16:1816:20Yixing
16:3216:38Changxing
16:4717:01Huzhou
17:2317:26Hangzhou East
17:4617:48Shaoxing North
17:5918:01Shaoxing East
18:2718:35Ningbo
19:1419:16Sanmenxian
19:2719:34Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:4619:48Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:5920:01Wenling
20:37-Wenzhou South
2H6M
12:14
Wuhan [Hankou]
14:20
Hefei South
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY399/US$57
D3074
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:41Chongqing North
08:2508:27Lichuan
08:5909:04Enshi
10:4910:54Yichang East
11:2811:31Jingzhou [Hubei]
11:5611:59Qianjiang [Hubei]
12:1912:21Tianmen South
12:5613:05Wuhan [Hankou]
13:3413:36Hongan West
13:4913:51Macheng North
14:2314:25Jinzhai
14:4214:44Luan
15:0815:20Hefei South
16:1216:23Nanjing South
17:0117:12Danyang
17:2717:30Changzhou
17:4117:42Huishan
17:4917:51Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:0718:09Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:2318:28Kunshan south
18:4619:00Shanghai Hongqiao
19:21-Shanghai South
2H3M
13:05
Wuhan [Hankou]
15:08
Hefei South
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
G678
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:35Wuhan
14:5314:55Luan
15:1915:25Hefei South
16:1716:21Nanjing South
16:4116:43Zhenjiang South
16:5417:00Danyang North
17:1117:13Changzhou North
17:3617:38Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:4917:51Kunshan south
18:08-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H44M
13:35
Wuhan
15:19
Hefei South
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$58
D2214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:14Chongqing North
07:5207:54Fuling North
08:1308:15Fengdu
09:0809:10Lichuan
09:4109:45Enshi
11:2711:32Yichang East
12:0612:08Jingzhou [Hubei]
12:4012:42Xiantao West
13:0913:24Hanchuan
13:4713:56Wuhan [Hankou]
14:2514:27Hongan West
15:0815:10Jinzhai
15:2715:29Luan
15:5416:01Hefei South
16:3616:38Quanjiao
16:5917:03Nanjing South
17:3117:33Zhenjiang
17:4617:51Danyang
18:0718:09Changzhou
18:2418:27Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:4518:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:5919:01Kunshan south
19:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H58M
13:56
Wuhan [Hankou]
15:54
Hefei South
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
G1742
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Changsha South
13:1313:15Yueyang East
14:0614:15Wuhan
15:1715:24Jinzhai
15:4515:53Luan
16:3216:53Hefei
17:1517:17Shuijiahu
17:2617:28Huainan East
17:4517:57Bengbu South
18:33-Xuzhou East
2H17M
14:15
Wuhan
16:32
Hefei
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY217/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY135.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Wuhan
15:3615:38Luan
16:0216:12Hefei South
17:0417:07Nanjing South
17:2317:25Lishui [Nanjing]
17:4017:42Liyang
17:5418:02Yixing
18:1418:16Changxing
18:2618:28Huzhou
18:49-Hangzhou East
1H42M
14:20
Wuhan
16:02
Hefei South
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$58
D3154
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:26Wuhan [Hankou]
14:5514:57Hongan West
15:1115:13Macheng North
16:0216:05Luan
16:2916:38Hefei South
18:1118:14Yangzhou
18:4618:49Taizhou [Jiangsu]
18:5919:02Jiangyan
19:2019:23Haian
19:56-Nantong
2H3M
14:26
Wuhan [Hankou]
16:29
Hefei South
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
D2270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:32Chongqing North
08:1008:12Fuling North
08:3108:33Fengdu
09:5409:58Enshi
10:1810:20Jianshi
11:4811:53Yichang East
12:2712:35Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:0113:03Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:2313:25Tianmen South
13:4113:43Hanchuan
14:0614:36Wuhan [Hankou]
15:0515:07Hongan West
15:2015:22Macheng North
15:5416:02Jinzhai
16:1916:21Luan
16:4516:59Hefei South
18:2618:29Yangzhou
19:01-Taizhou [Jiangsu]
19:2819:32Haian
20:0520:05Nantong
2H9M
14:36
Wuhan [Hankou]
16:45
Hefei South
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
G600
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Wuhan
16:3416:49Hefei South
17:4117:43Nanjing South
18:55-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H34M
15:00
Wuhan
16:34
Hefei South
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$58
D2272
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Chongqing North
09:0609:08Fuling North
09:4309:45Shizhuxian
10:2210:24Lichuan
10:5611:00Enshi
12:4512:50Yichang East
13:2413:30Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:5513:57Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:1714:19Tianmen South
14:3514:37Hanchuan
15:0115:09Wuhan [Hankou]
15:4715:49Macheng North
16:3416:36Luan
17:0017:09Hefei South
18:01-Nanjing South
1H51M
15:09
Wuhan [Hankou]
17:00
Hefei South
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
G1774
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:32Changsha South
14:0514:07Yueyang East
14:3714:39Xianning North
15:0415:10Wuhan
16:1016:12Jinzhai
16:2916:31Luan
16:5517:04Hefei South
17:5617:59Nanjing South
18:2518:27Danyang North
18:5019:03Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:1419:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:39-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H45M
15:10
Wuhan
16:55
Hefei South
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$58
D2248
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Chongqing North
09:2709:29Fuling North
10:0410:06Shizhuxian
11:1111:16Enshi
13:0013:10Yichang East
13:4413:49Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:2114:23Xiantao West
15:1415:25Wuhan [Hankou]
16:0316:05Macheng North
16:5016:52Luan
17:1617:30Hefei South
18:2418:28Nanjing South
18:3618:42Jiangning
18:5518:57Lishui [Nanjing]
19:1419:16Liyang
19:4119:43Huzhou
20:07-Hangzhou East
1H51M
15:25
Wuhan [Hankou]
17:16
Hefei South
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
D3092
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:36Wuhan [Hankou]
16:5516:57Luan
17:2117:35Hefei South
18:2918:49Nanjing South
19:1019:20Zhenjiang South
19:3119:42Danyang North
19:5419:56Changzhou North
20:2120:24Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:50-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H45M
15:36
Wuhan [Hankou]
17:21
Hefei South
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
D3058
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Nanchong North
08:1308:21Chongqing North
09:1409:16Fengdu
10:1110:13Lichuan
10:4510:50Enshi
11:4312:18Badong
13:1513:26Yichang East
14:0014:03Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:2315:41Wuhan [Hankou]
17:0017:02Luan
17:2617:45Hefei South
18:2018:27Quanjiao
18:4818:58Nanjing South
19:2619:28Zhenjiang
19:4119:47Danyang
20:0220:04Changzhou
20:2020:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:3820:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5821:00Kunshan south
21:19-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H45M
15:41
Wuhan [Hankou]
17:26
Hefei South
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
D3024
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:0216:05Wuhan [Hankou]
16:4316:53Macheng North
17:3917:46Luan
18:1018:27Hefei South
19:1919:22Nanjing South
20:1220:14Changzhou
20:2620:31Huishan
20:4020:42Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:5821:00Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:1321:15Kunshan south
21:35-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H27M
15:43
Wuhan [Wuchang]
18:10
Hefei South
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$20
G1546
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Nanning East
08:4908:53Liuzhou
10:0910:14Guilin North
10:3910:41Xingan North
11:0211:04Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
11:2711:29Dongan East
11:4711:53Yongzhou
12:0912:11Qiyang
12:2512:27Qidong
12:5612:59Hengyang East
13:2613:33Zhuzhou [hunan] West
13:5313:57Changsha South
14:3014:32Yueyang East
15:0315:09Xianning North
15:3315:50Wuhan
17:4017:51Hefei South
18:43-Nanjing South
1H50M
15:50
Wuhan
17:40
Hefei South
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$58
D3070
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Wuhan [Hankou]
17:0917:21Luan
17:4918:11Hefei South
19:0319:12Nanjing South
19:4019:42Zhenjiang
20:0720:09Changzhou
20:2520:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:3520:36Wuxi New District
20:4820:50Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:0321:05Kunshan south
21:24-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H59M
15:50
Wuhan [Hankou]
17:49
Hefei South
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
D954
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Chengdu East
09:5710:05Chongqing North
12:1512:19Enshi
14:0114:06Yichang East
15:4915:55Wuhan [Hankou]
17:3517:40Hefei South
18:3418:40Nanjing South
19:5519:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:27-Shanghai
1H40M
15:55
Wuhan [Hankou]
17:35
Hefei South
 
1H40M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY410/US$59
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY178/US$25
G1726
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Wuhan [Hankou]
17:5418:01Hefei South
18:5318:56Nanjing South
19:4719:49Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:13-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H39M
16:15
Wuhan [Hankou]
17:54
Hefei South
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY399/US$57
D3062
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:20Wuhan [Hankou]
16:4916:56Hongan West
17:5017:52Luan
18:1618:32Hefei South
19:2419:27Nanjing South
19:5520:00Zhenjiang
20:1320:18Danyang
20:3320:35Changzhou
20:5020:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:0821:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:2321:28Kunshan south
21:4722:05Shanghai Hongqiao
22:35-Jiaxing South
1H56M
16:20
Wuhan [Hankou]
18:16
Hefei South
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
G578
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:51Changsha South
15:2415:30Yueyang East
16:0116:03Xianning North
16:2816:32Wuhan
18:0518:16Hefei South
19:0819:10Nanjing South
19:3019:32Zhenjiang South
19:4919:51Changzhou North
20:1420:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:2720:29Kunshan south
20:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H33M
16:32
Wuhan
18:05
Hefei South
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$58
D3066
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:36Wuhan [Hankou]
17:5718:00Luan
18:2418:47Hefei South
19:3919:46Nanjing South
20:1520:20Zhenjiang
20:3320:38Danyang
20:5420:56Changzhou
21:1121:16Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:3221:34Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:4721:50Kunshan south
22:0922:24Shanghai Hongqiao
22:47-Shanghai South
1H48M
16:36
Wuhan [Hankou]
18:24
Hefei South
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
D638
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Chengdu East
08:0308:05Suining
08:5409:03Hechuan
09:2809:37Chongqing North
10:0710:09Changshou North
10:2110:23Fuling North
10:4210:44Fengdu
12:0512:12Enshi
12:3512:41Jianshi
14:0714:14Yichang East
14:4814:51Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:1615:19Qianjiang [Hubei]
15:5115:53Hanchuan
16:1716:41Wuhan [Hankou]
17:4917:51Jinzhai
18:0818:10Luan
18:3418:52Hefei South
19:2719:34Quanjiao
19:5720:03Nanjing South
20:3120:33Zhenjiang
20:4620:48Danyang
21:0321:05Changzhou
21:2021:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:3821:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:5321:55Kunshan south
22:14-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H53M
16:41
Wuhan [Hankou]
18:34
Hefei South
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
D2224
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Chengdu East
08:2108:23Daying East
08:5708:59Tongnan
09:2409:26Hechuan
09:5109:58Chongqing North
10:3610:46Fuling North
11:5511:57Lichuan
12:2912:33Enshi
14:1714:22Yichang East
14:4114:43Zhijiang North
15:0215:04Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:4515:47Tianmen South
16:2316:47Wuhan [Hankou]
17:2517:27Macheng North
17:5918:15Jinzhai
18:3218:34Luan
18:5819:12Hefei South
20:0420:08Nanjing South
20:2520:27Lishui [Nanjing]
20:4320:45Liyang
20:5720:59Yixing
21:1221:14Changxing
21:2321:25Huzhou
21:38-Deqing
21:54-Hangzhou East
2H11M
16:47
Wuhan [Hankou]
18:58
Hefei South
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
D354
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Chengdu East
09:5009:52Hechuan
10:1710:23Chongqing North
11:0111:03Fuling North
11:3811:40Shizhuxian
12:1712:19Lichuan
12:5112:55Enshi
14:3614:47Yichang East
15:2115:23Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:4815:50Qianjiang [Hubei]
16:4517:06Wuhan [Hankou]
18:2718:29Luan
18:5319:06Hefei South
19:4119:48Quanjiao
20:1020:13Nanjing South
20:4120:43Zhenjiang
21:0721:10Changzhou
21:2521:27Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:4321:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:5822:00Kunshan south
22:19-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H47M
17:06
Wuhan [Hankou]
18:53
Hefei South
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
D2208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Chengdu
09:3509:38Tongnan
10:2310:32Chongqing North
11:0211:04Changshou North
11:3111:33Fengdu
11:5311:55Shizhuxian
13:0013:04Enshi
14:4714:55Yichang East
15:2915:32Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:0416:11Xiantao West
16:5617:20Wuhan [Hankou]
18:4218:44Luan
19:0819:22Hefei South
20:1520:18Nanjing South
21:1221:15Changzhou
21:3021:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:4821:50Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:03-Kunshan south
22:2422:24Shanghai Hongqiao
1H48M
17:20
Wuhan [Hankou]
19:08
Hefei South
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
D3004
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Xiangyang East
15:2515:27Zaoyang
16:0216:04Suizhou
17:1817:25Wuhan [Hankou]
18:4918:51Luan
19:1519:32Hefei South
20:2520:27Nanjing South
20:5520:57Zhenjiang
21:1021:15Danyang
21:3121:33Changzhou
21:4821:50Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:0522:07Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1922:21Kunshan south
22:41-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H50M
17:25
Wuhan [Hankou]
19:15
Hefei South
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
G580
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:53Changsha South
16:2616:28Yueyang East
16:5016:56Chibi North
17:0917:12Xianning North
17:3817:44Wuhan
18:0618:08Hongan West
18:2218:24Macheng North
19:0919:12Luan
19:3619:47Hefei South
20:40-Nanjing South
1H52M
17:44
Wuhan
19:36
Hefei South
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$58
D2256
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Chengdu East
09:2309:29Suining
10:1810:20Hechuan
10:4511:02Chongqing North
11:4011:42Fuling North
12:1712:19Shizhuxian
13:2513:33Enshi
14:2414:26Badong
15:2215:33Yichang East
16:0716:10Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:4116:43Xiantao West
16:5716:59Tianmen South
17:3617:47Wuhan [Hankou]
18:1618:18Hongan West
18:3118:33Macheng North
19:0519:07Jinzhai
19:2419:26Luan
19:5019:58Hefei South
20:3320:40Quanjiao
21:0121:16Nanjing South
21:3321:35Lishui [Nanjing]
21:5121:53Liyang
22:06-Yixing
2H3M
17:47
Wuhan [Hankou]
19:50
Hefei South
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
D2264
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Chengdu East
11:0011:13Chongqing North
12:0612:16Fengdu
13:3813:44Enshi
14:0614:08Jianshi
15:3315:38Yichang East
15:5715:59Zhijiang North
16:1816:20Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:4516:47Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:2017:22Hanchuan
17:4618:00Wuhan [Hankou]
18:2918:31Hongan West
18:4418:46Macheng North
19:3119:33Luan
19:5720:04Hefei South
20:5620:59Nanjing South
21:36-Yixing
21:5621:58Huzhou
22:2122:21Hangzhou East
1H57M
18:00
Wuhan [Hankou]
19:57
Hefei South
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
G1540
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Kunming South
10:5510:57Qujing North
11:2111:23Panzhou
12:0912:11Anshun West
12:4112:55Guiyang North
13:1513:17Guiding North
13:4013:42Kaili South
14:2214:24Xinhuang West
14:4914:53Huaihua South
15:2515:27Xinhua [Hunan] South
15:5115:53Loudi South
16:1916:21Xiangtan North
16:3416:42Changsha South
17:1517:17Yueyang East
17:4717:49Xianning North
18:1518:27Wuhan
18:4918:51Hongan West
19:0519:07Macheng North
19:5219:54Luan
20:1820:22Hefei South
21:14-Nanjing South
1H51M
18:27
Wuhan
20:18
Hefei South
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$19
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY241/US$34
D2374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:28Chengdu East
10:2510:27Suining
10:5510:58Tongnan
11:2211:25Hechuan
11:5112:00Chongqing North
12:5412:57Fengdu
14:1514:19Enshi
14:4014:42Jianshi
16:0816:15Yichang East
16:4916:51Jingzhou [Hubei]
17:1617:18Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:3817:40Tianmen South
17:5517:57Hanchuan
18:2318:31Wuhan [Hankou]
19:0119:03Hongan West
19:1719:19Macheng North
19:5019:52Jinzhai
20:1020:12Luan
20:3621:02Hefei South
21:54-Nanjing South
2H6M
18:31
Wuhan [Hankou]
20:37
Hefei South
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
G4592
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:55Wuhan
19:2719:29Macheng North
20:0120:03Jinzhai
20:2120:23Luan
20:4720:53Hefei South
21:4522:00Nanjing South
22:2022:33Zhenjiang South
22:5023:01Changzhou North
23:2323:25Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:49-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H52M
18:55
Wuhan
20:47
Hefei South
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$58
G1128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:13Guangzhou South
16:3016:32Chenzhou West
17:0517:07Hengyang East
17:3417:40Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:5918:10Changsha South
18:4318:45Yueyang East
19:0719:09Chibi North
19:4319:49Wuhan
20:4920:51Jinzhai
21:0921:11Luan
21:3521:42Hefei South
22:34-Nanjing South
1H46M
19:49
Wuhan
21:35
Hefei South
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$58
G4580
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:05Changsha South
18:3818:40Yueyang East
19:1119:22Xianning North
19:4819:54Wuhan
20:2620:28Macheng North
21:1421:16Luan
21:4021:47Hefei South
22:39-Nanjing South
1H46M
19:54
Wuhan
21:40
Hefei South
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$58
G650
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:08Guangzhou South
16:5917:01Shaoguan
17:3217:34Chenzhou West
18:0718:12Hengyang East
18:3918:45Zhuzhou [hunan] West
19:0419:09Changsha South
19:2719:32Miluo East
19:5219:54Yueyang East
20:2420:26Xianning North
20:5120:54Wuhan
21:2621:29Macheng North
22:1722:19Luan
22:43-Hefei South
1H49M
20:54
Wuhan
22:43
Hefei South
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$58
D3034
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:33Yichang East
06:5206:54Zhijiang North
07:1307:15Jingzhou [Hubei]
07:4007:42Qianjiang [Hubei]
07:5207:54Xiantao West
08:0808:10Tianmen South
08:2508:27Hanchuan
08:5209:00Wuhan [Hankou]
09:3809:40Macheng North
10:2510:27Luan
10:5111:04Hefei South
11:3911:46Quanjiao
12:0712:09Nanjing South
12:4712:57Danyang
13:1213:14Changzhou
13:2213:23Qishuyan
13:3013:42Huishan
13:5013:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:0414:10Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
14:1714:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H51M
09:00
Wuhan [Hankou]
10:51
Hefei South
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
G1718
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:54Zhumadian West
08:1908:21Xinyang East
08:3908:41Xiaogan North
09:1209:32Wuhan
11:0511:10Hefei South
12:0212:06Nanjing South
12:5612:58Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:23-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H33M
09:32
Wuhan
11:05
Hefei South
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$58
D2194
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Yichang East
09:2709:29Jingzhou [Hubei]
09:5409:56Qianjiang [Hubei]
10:1710:19Tianmen South
10:5511:09Wuhan [Hankou]
12:1512:19Jinzhai
12:3612:42Luan
13:0613:12Hefei South
14:0414:10Nanjing South
14:2814:37Lishui [Nanjing]
15:0115:07Yixing
15:2415:26Huzhou
15:50-Hangzhou East
1H57M
11:09
Wuhan [Hankou]
13:06
Hefei South
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
D658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:26Chongqing North
08:0408:06Fuling North
08:4108:43Shizhuxian
09:4809:52Enshi
11:3511:42Yichang East
12:0212:04Zhijiang North
12:2212:24Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:3713:42Wuhan [Hankou]
14:1114:18Hongan West
14:3114:54Macheng North
15:3215:35Jinzhai
16:1216:33Hefei South
17:2517:31Nanjing South
17:4817:50Lishui [Nanjing]
17:5918:01Wawushan
18:2018:23Yixing
18:4018:46Huzhou
19:1019:19Hangzhou East
19:3919:43Shaoxing North
19:5620:04Shaoxing East
20:1520:17Yuyao North
20:39-Ningbo
2H30M
13:42
Wuhan [Hankou]
16:12
Hefei South
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
D958
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Chongqing North
10:0810:12Enshi
11:5411:59Yichang East
13:4213:48Wuhan [Hankou]
15:2815:40Hefei South
16:3216:35Nanjing South
17:3517:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:5217:54Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:25-Shanghai
1H40M
13:48
Wuhan [Hankou]
15:28
Hefei South
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
D2218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:38Chongqing North
09:0809:10Changshou North
09:3709:39Fengdu
10:3210:34Lichuan
11:0611:10Enshi
12:5112:56Yichang East
13:1613:18Zhijiang North
13:3613:39Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:0414:06Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:2614:29Tianmen South
15:0815:14Wuhan [Hankou]
15:4315:45Hongan West
16:2616:28Jinzhai
16:4516:47Luan
17:1117:19Hefei South
17:5417:56Quanjiao
18:1918:22Nanjing South
18:5919:01Danyang
19:1619:18Changzhou
19:3319:35Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:5019:52Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:0420:09Kunshan south
20:29-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H57M
15:14
Wuhan [Hankou]
17:11
Hefei South
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
Ask a Question about Wuhan-Hefei
China Train Search