Home > China Train

Wenzhou to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7504
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:29Wenzhou South
07:0407:06Wenling
07:1707:19Taizhou [Zhejiang]
07:4807:50Ninghai
08:2108:23Ningbo
08:5608:58Shaoxing North
09:1709:19Hangzhou East
09:4209:44Jiaxing South
09:5810:01Jinshan North
10:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H51M
06:29
Wenzhou South
10:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY240/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY732/US$108
G7330
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Wenzhou South
07:1207:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
07:3407:36Yongkang South
07:4707:49Wuyi North
08:0008:08Jinhua South
08:3008:32Yiwu
09:0409:07Hangzhou East
09:3109:34Jiaxing South
09:5310:01Songjiang South
10:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H37M
06:38
Wenzhou South
10:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY211/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY643.5/US$95
G7572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:22Aojiang
06:3906:43Wenzhou South
06:5206:54Yongjia [zhejiang]
07:0407:06Yueqing
07:3007:32Wenling
07:4307:45Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:1408:16Ninghai
08:3208:34Fenghua
08:5308:55Ningbo
09:2109:23Shaoxing East
09:3409:36Shaoxing North
09:5509:57Hangzhou East
10:1410:16Tongxiang
10:3210:34Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:4410:46Jinshan North
11:0611:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2911:31Kunshan south
11:4211:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:5912:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:1512:17Changzhou
12:3312:39Danyang
12:5112:53Zhenjiang
13:2013:23Nanjing South
13:4313:45Quanjiao
14:2514:36Hefei
14:5815:00Shuijiahu
15:09-Huainan East
4H23M
06:43
Wenzhou South
11:06
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY240/US$35
G7344
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:34Ruian
06:4506:49Wenzhou South
07:2407:26Lishui [Zhejiang]
07:4607:49Yongkang South
08:3108:33Zhuji
08:5709:02Hangzhou East
09:2709:29Jiaxing South
09:57-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H8M
06:49
Wenzhou South
09:57
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY211/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY643.5/US$95
G1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Cangnan
07:0407:06Aojiang
07:1507:17Ruian
07:3007:36Wenzhou South
07:5507:57Qingtian
08:1708:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:3208:34Jinyun West
08:4408:46Yongkang South
09:0409:06Jinhua South
09:2509:27Yiwu
10:0010:02Hangzhou East
10:1510:17Haining West
10:3210:34Jiaxing South
10:4310:45Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:1011:25Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Kunshan south
11:5511:57Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1912:21Changzhou North
12:5212:54Nanjing South
13:1213:14Chuzhou
13:4313:52Bengbu South
14:3114:33Xuzhou East
15:1015:12Qufu East
15:4415:50Jinan West
16:1416:16Dezhou East
17:0817:15Tianjin West
17:3917:53Binhai West
18:1318:16Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5318:56Qinhuangdao
19:1219:15Shanhaiguan
20:1120:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:4720:49Panjin
21:1121:13Haicheng West
21:2521:27Anshan West
21:3821:40Liaoyang
22:0422:06Shenyang
22:14-Shenyang North
3H34M
07:36
Wenzhou South
11:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY211/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY643.5/US$95
G7506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Wenzhou South
08:1108:14Wenling
08:2508:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:2309:25Ningbo
09:4409:46Yuyao North
09:5810:00Shaoxing East
10:1110:13Shaoxing North
10:3210:36Hangzhou East
10:4910:51Haining West
11:0611:08Jiaxing South
11:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H0M
07:36
Wenzhou South
11:36
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY240/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY732/US$108
G7586
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Wenzhou South
08:0208:04Shenfang
08:2308:26Wenling
08:4408:46Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:0809:11Ninghai
09:4209:44Ningbo
10:0310:10Yuyao North
10:4310:45Hangzhou East
11:0311:05Tongxiang
11:1611:18Jiaxing South
11:4611:48Shanghai Hongqiao
12:0212:07Anting North
12:2412:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:4112:43Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:58-Changzhou
4H4M
07:42
Wenzhou South
11:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY240/US$35
G7576
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Cangnan
07:1607:18Aojiang
07:2707:29Ruian
07:4107:48Wenzhou South
07:5707:59Yongjia [zhejiang]
08:2108:23Yandangshan
08:3508:42Wenling
08:5308:55Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:5209:54Ningbo
10:0310:05Zhuangqiao
10:2610:28Shaoxing East
10:3910:42Shaoxing North
11:0111:04Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Haining West
11:3411:36Jiaxing South
11:5411:56Songjiang South
12:1012:15Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5712:59Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:1313:15Changzhou
13:3113:33Danyang
13:4513:47Zhenjiang
14:1414:17Nanjing South
14:3714:39Quanjiao
15:1515:22Hefei South
15:46-Luan
4H22M
07:48
Wenzhou South
12:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY240/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY732/US$108
G7332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Cangnan
08:0508:07Aojiang
08:2408:27Wenzhou South
09:0209:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:1809:20Jinyun West
09:3009:32Yongkang South
09:5009:52Jinhua South
10:1110:13Yiwu
10:4810:50Hangzhou East
11:0011:02Yuhang
11:2011:23Jiaxing South
11:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H24M
08:27
Wenzhou South
11:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY211/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY643.5/US$95
G7368
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Yueqing
08:1408:38Wenzhou South
09:1209:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:2709:29Jinyun West
09:4809:50Wuyi North
10:0110:03Jinhua South
10:2210:24Yiwu
10:5610:59Hangzhou East
11:1711:20Tongxiang
11:3511:37Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
12:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H22M
08:38
Wenzhou South
12:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY211/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY643.5/US$95
G7324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Wenzhou South
09:1509:17Qingtian
09:3609:38Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:5109:53Jinyun West
10:0410:06Yongkang South
10:1710:22Wuyi North
10:3610:39Jinhua South
10:5911:01Yiwu
11:3411:49Hangzhou East
12:1512:17Jiaxing South
12:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H49M
08:55
Wenzhou South
12:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY211/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY643.5/US$95
G7562
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
4H9M
08:55
Wenzhou South
13:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY240/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY732/US$108
G7540
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:26Cangnan
08:4108:43Ruian
08:5609:00Wenzhou South
09:1509:17Yueqing
09:3409:36Yandangshan
09:4709:49Wenling
10:0710:09Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3110:33Ninghai
11:0411:07Ningbo
11:3911:41Shaoxing North
12:0012:06Hangzhou East
12:1912:21Haining West
12:4912:55Songjiang South
13:09-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H9M
09:00
Wenzhou South
13:09
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY240/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY732/US$108
D382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Fuzhou South
08:1408:16Ningde
08:3808:40Xiapu
09:0209:04Fuding
09:3809:41Wenzhou South
10:0210:04Shenfang
10:3010:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2711:33Ningbo
11:5311:55Yuyao North
12:0712:09Shaoxing East
12:3612:38Hangzhou East
12:5512:57Tongxiang
13:1813:27Jinshan North
13:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H5M
09:41
Wenzhou South
13:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
D3102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:40Fuzhou
08:2408:26Ningde
08:3808:40Fuan
09:0409:06Taimushan
09:1509:17Fuding
09:5209:55Wenzhou South
10:3810:40Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2011:22Fenghua
11:4011:49Ningbo
12:0912:14Yuyao North
12:3312:39Shaoxing North
12:5913:01Hangzhou East
13:2513:27Jiaxing South
13:3513:47Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:14-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H19M
09:55
Wenzhou South
14:14
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
D3104
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Putian
08:0908:11Fuqing
08:2608:30Fuzhou South
08:4908:51Lianjiang [Fujian]
09:0609:08Luoyuan
09:4809:50Taimushan
10:1710:19Aojiang
10:3610:38Wenzhou South
10:4710:49Yongjia [zhejiang]
11:1911:21Wenling
11:4011:42Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:3012:34Ningbo
12:5412:56Yuyao North
13:1513:17Shaoxing North
13:3713:39Hangzhou East
13:5114:01Haining West
14:1714:24Jiaxing South
14:3214:39Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:4914:51Jinshan North
15:0015:09Songjiang South
15:24-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H46M
10:38
Wenzhou South
15:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
G7546
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Wenzhou South
11:3511:37Yueqing
11:5311:55Yandangshan
12:0712:09Wenling
12:2012:22Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4112:43Sanmenxian
13:2413:26Ningbo
13:4513:47Yuyao North
14:0514:07Shaoxing North
14:2614:30Hangzhou East
14:4314:45Haining West
15:0415:06Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:32-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H12M
11:20
Wenzhou South
15:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY240/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY732/US$108
K8402
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Wenzhou
13:1813:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:5814:03Jinyun
14:3714:42Yongkang
15:0215:05Wuyi
15:3016:02Jinhua South
16:4216:45Yiwu
18:1818:31Hangzhou
19:1219:15Haining
19:3919:48Jiaxing
20:2220:25Songjiang
20:5121:32Shanghai South
22:4722:51Suzhou [Jiangsu]
01:2701:34Nanjing
03:5004:02Bengbu
05:1405:18Huainan
06:37-Fuyang
9H31M
11:20
Wenzhou
20:51
Shanghai South
 
9H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY298/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY90/US$13
G7334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Wenzhou South
11:5812:00Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:1312:15Jinyun West
12:4012:42Jinhua South
13:0313:18Yiwu
13:5013:54Hangzhou East
14:0714:14Haining West
14:2314:25Tongxiang
14:4914:53Songjiang South
15:08-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H44M
11:24
Wenzhou South
15:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY211/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY643.5/US$95
D3142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Longyan
07:3007:32Nanjing [Fujian]
08:0208:06Xiamen North
08:2408:26Jinjiang
08:3808:40Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:0509:07Putian
09:2709:29Fuqing
09:4409:48Fuzhou South
10:4310:45Xiapu
11:0011:02Taimushan
11:3411:36Ruian
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0512:07Yueqing
12:3112:33Wenling
12:5913:01Sanmenxian
13:4113:45Ningbo
14:0514:10Yuyao North
14:2214:24Shaoxing East
14:5114:54Hangzhou East
15:0615:08Haining West
15:2415:26Jiaxing South
15:5516:01Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Kunshan south
16:3616:38Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5416:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Changzhou
17:2917:31Danyang
17:4317:45Zhenjiang
18:08-Nanjing
4H5M
11:50
Wenzhou South
15:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
G7516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:46Cangnan
11:5611:58Aojiang
12:1512:17Wenzhou South
12:5212:54Wenling
13:0513:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:1813:20Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:4213:44Ninghai
14:1414:17Ningbo
14:4314:45Shaoxing East
14:5614:58Shaoxing North
15:1715:19Hangzhou East
15:5115:53Jinshan North
16:11-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H54M
12:17
Wenzhou South
16:11
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY240/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY732/US$108
G7322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Cangnan
12:3112:34Wenzhou South
13:0813:10Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:3013:32Yongkang South
13:5013:53Jinhua South
14:4014:43Hangzhou East
15:0615:08Jiaxing South
15:2215:24Jinshan North
15:42-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H8M
12:34
Wenzhou South
15:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY211/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY643.5/US$95
G7592
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Wenzhou South
13:0213:04Qingtian
13:2313:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:5213:54Wuyi North
14:0514:07Jinhua South
14:2514:27Yiwu
14:5915:01Hangzhou East
15:1415:16Haining West
15:3115:37Jiaxing South
15:4615:48Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:0216:05Songjiang South
16:2116:25Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4416:46Kunshan south
16:5716:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Wuxi New District
17:2117:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:3717:39Changzhou
17:5518:00Danyang
18:1318:15Zhenjiang
18:4118:44Nanjing South
18:5618:58Jiangning West
19:0719:09Maanshan East
19:2719:29Wuhu
19:4919:51Fanchang West
20:0720:09Tongling
20:2920:31Chizhou
20:50-Anqing
3H39M
12:43
Wenzhou South
16:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY211/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY643.5/US$95
G7326
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:03Wenzhou South
13:2213:24Qingtian
13:4313:45Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:5814:00Jinyun West
14:1814:22Wuyi North
14:4814:50Yiwu
15:2215:24Hangzhou East
15:3415:36Yuhang
15:5415:56Jiaxing South
16:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H26M
13:03
Wenzhou South
16:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY211/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY643.5/US$95
D3136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Ganzhou
07:1707:19Changting South
07:3707:39Guanzhishan
07:5607:58Gutianhuizhi
08:1408:18Longyan
08:5308:55Nanjing [Fujian]
09:1009:12Zhangzhou
09:3209:34Xiamen North
09:5209:54Jinjiang
10:0510:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:3210:34Putian
10:4410:46Hanjiang
11:1011:19Fuzhou South
11:5611:58Ningde
12:1012:12Fuan
12:4212:44Fuding
13:0613:08Aojiang
13:2513:27Wenzhou South
13:4213:44Yueqing
14:0814:10Wenling
14:2114:23Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1815:22Ningbo
16:0016:06Shaoxing North
16:2616:41Hangzhou East
16:5817:00Tongxiang
17:1117:13Jiaxing South
17:4217:46Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0518:08Kunshan south
18:1818:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
18:4618:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0419:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1419:16Huishan
19:2719:29Changzhou
19:4519:50Danyang
20:0320:05Zhenjiang
20:28-Nanjing
4H15M
13:27
Wenzhou South
17:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
G1674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:11Xiamen North
10:4210:44Huian
10:5610:58Xianyou
11:3511:44Fuzhou South
12:0412:06Lianjiang [Fujian]
12:2812:31Ningde
13:0913:11Fuding
13:4113:43Ruian
13:5513:57Wenzhou South
14:3214:34Wenling
14:4514:47Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:4315:48Ningbo
16:0816:10Yuyao North
16:4616:48Hangzhou East
17:0117:06Haining West
17:2217:24Jiaxing South
17:3817:44Jinshan North
18:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H8M
13:57
Wenzhou South
18:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY240/US$35
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY440.5/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY732/US$108
G7600
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Wenzhou South
14:1714:19Yueqing
14:5014:52Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0315:05Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:5315:56Ningbo
16:1916:22Yuyao North
16:4016:44Shaoxing North
17:0417:06Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Tongxiang
17:4117:43Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:5717:59Songjiang South
18:1318:28Shanghai Hongqiao
18:4518:47Kunshan south
18:5819:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:1019:12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:2919:37Changzhou North
19:5619:58Zhenjiang South
20:1820:21Nanjing South
20:3920:45Chuzhou
21:1421:16Bengbu South
21:57-Xuzhou East
4H11M
14:02
Wenzhou South
18:13
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY240/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY732/US$108
D3292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Longyan
09:2009:22Nanjing [Fujian]
09:3709:39Zhangzhou
09:5009:52Juemei
10:0510:16Xiamen North
10:4110:43Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:0111:03Xianyou
11:2011:22Hanjiang
11:3511:43Fuqing
11:5812:08Fuzhou South
12:4612:48Ningde
13:2013:22Taimushan
13:5013:52Aojiang
14:0114:03Ruian
14:1414:16Wenzhou South
14:5114:53Wenling
15:0515:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:0216:06Ningbo
16:2616:28Yuyao North
16:4716:49Shaoxing North
17:0917:11Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Haining West
17:4117:43Jiaxing South
17:5617:58Jinshan North
18:0718:22Songjiang South
18:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H21M
14:16
Wenzhou South
18:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
D3126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shenzhen North
07:1007:12Shenzhenpingshan
08:0408:06Lufeng [Guangdong]
08:3908:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
08:5709:01Chaoshan
09:3609:38Yunxiao
10:1210:14Juemei
10:2810:34Xiamen North
10:5911:01Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:1911:21Xianyou
11:3811:40Hanjiang
12:0412:14Fuzhou South
12:3412:36Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0613:08Fuan
13:2213:24Xiapu
14:0114:03Aojiang
14:1214:14Ruian
14:2614:28Wenzhou South
14:4314:45Yueqing
15:0915:11Wenling
16:1316:21Ningbo
16:4116:43Yuyao North
17:0217:05Shaoxing North
17:2517:30Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Yuhang
18:0118:03Jiaxing South
18:1118:14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:4218:47Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0619:08Kunshan south
19:1419:31Yangchenghu
19:4119:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:5920:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:1620:18Changzhou
20:3320:35Danyang
20:4820:53Zhenjiang
21:16-Nanjing
4H14M
14:28
Wenzhou South
18:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
G7336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:58Cangnan
14:0814:10Aojiang
14:1914:21Ruian
14:3414:36Wenzhou South
14:5514:57Qingtian
15:1615:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:3215:34Jinyun West
16:1416:16Yiwu
16:5016:53Hangzhou East
17:1717:19Jiaxing South
17:3717:39Songjiang South
17:53-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H17M
14:36
Wenzhou South
17:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY211/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY643.5/US$95
G7550
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:06Cangnan
14:1614:18Aojiang
14:2714:29Ruian
14:4114:45Wenzhou South
15:0015:11Yueqing
15:3515:37Wenling
15:4815:50Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:0116:03Linhai [Zhejiang]
16:3916:49Fenghua
17:0717:15Ningbo
17:3417:40Yuyao North
17:5818:02Shaoxing North
18:2118:33Hangzhou East
18:5619:02Jiaxing South
19:31-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H46M
14:45
Wenzhou South
19:31
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY240/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY732/US$108
G7432
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:02Cangnan
15:1215:14Aojiang
15:2315:25Ruian
15:3715:39Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Sanmenxian
16:5516:57Ninghai
17:2917:35Ningbo
17:5517:57Yuyao North
18:0818:16Shaoxing East
18:2718:31Shaoxing North
18:5018:54Hangzhou East
19:1719:22Jiaxing South
19:5119:53Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1220:19Kunshan south
20:3020:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:4720:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:0321:05Changzhou
21:2121:23Danyang
21:3521:37Zhenjiang
22:0422:07Nanjing South
22:59-Hefei South
4H12M
15:39
Wenzhou South
19:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY240/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY732/US$108
D3132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Longyan
11:2911:31Nanjing [Fujian]
11:4611:48Zhangzhou
12:0712:11Xiamen North
12:2912:31Jinjiang
12:5712:59Xianyou
13:1013:12Putian
13:3113:33Fuqing
13:4813:52Fuzhou South
14:2214:24Luoyuan
14:3514:37Ningde
14:5915:01Xiapu
15:4515:47Ruian
15:5816:00Wenzhou South
16:1016:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
16:4116:43Wenling
16:5416:56Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5217:58Ningbo
18:1918:22Yuyao North
18:3518:46Shaoxing East
18:5819:00Shaoxing North
19:2019:22Hangzhou East
19:3119:41Yuhang
20:00-Jiaxing South
20:34-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H34M
16:00
Wenzhou South
20:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
G7596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Wenzhou South
16:4016:42Yandangshan
17:0117:03Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:2217:24Sanmenxian
18:0518:09Ningbo
18:2818:30Yuyao North
18:4818:50Shaoxing North
19:0919:12Hangzhou East
19:2919:31Tongxiang
20:0720:13Shanghai Hongqiao
20:3620:38Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:4820:50Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:0721:09Changzhou North
21:4221:47Nanjing South
22:39-Hefei South
3H54M
16:13
Wenzhou South
20:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY240/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY732/US$108
D2284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Shenzhen North
09:0909:11Shenzhenpingshan
09:3109:33Huidong
09:5810:00Shanwei
10:4410:46Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:0211:07Chaoshan
11:3211:39Zhaoan
12:1812:20Zhangzhou
12:4012:48Xiamen North
13:0613:08Jinjiang
13:1913:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Hanjiang
14:1814:27Fuzhou South
15:0515:07Ningde
15:4515:47Fuding
16:2116:24Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Yueqing
17:0517:07Wenling
17:1817:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:4917:51Ninghai
18:2218:29Ningbo
18:4918:51Yuyao North
19:1119:15Shaoxing North
19:3519:39Hangzhou East
19:5119:56Haining West
20:1220:14Jiaxing South
20:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H20M
16:24
Wenzhou South
20:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
D3206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:54Xiamen North
13:1213:14Jinjiang
13:2513:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Putian
14:1314:15Fuqing
14:3014:36Fuzhou South
15:1415:16Ningde
15:3715:39Xiapu
16:1716:19Aojiang
16:3516:37Wenzhou South
16:5216:54Yueqing
17:1917:21Wenling
17:4617:48Sanmenxian
18:2918:35Ningbo
18:5518:57Yuyao North
19:0919:11Shaoxing East
19:2219:24Shaoxing North
19:4519:51Hangzhou East
20:1620:19Jiaxing South
20:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H14M
16:37
Wenzhou South
20:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
D2282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Shenzhen North
09:4709:49Huizhou South
10:2410:26Shanwei
11:2211:26Chaoshan
11:4511:56Raoping
12:1512:17Yunxiao
12:4512:47Zhangzhou
13:0713:11Xiamen North
13:3613:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0314:05Putian
14:3514:42Fuzhou South
15:0215:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2615:28Ningde
15:4015:42Fuan
16:3516:37Ruian
16:4816:50Wenzhou South
17:1817:20Yandangshan
17:3917:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1018:12Ninghai
18:4118:46Ningbo
19:0619:08Yuyao North
19:2019:22Shaoxing East
19:3319:38Shaoxing North
19:5820:01Hangzhou East
20:1320:27Haining West
20:3620:38Tongxiang
20:5320:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:2021:25Shanghai Hongqiao
21:5321:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1022:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:2722:29Changzhou
23:12-Nanjing
4H30M
16:50
Wenzhou South
21:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
D3202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:28Xiamen North
13:5313:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:2014:22Putian
14:5215:02Fuzhou South
15:4015:42Ningde
16:1416:16Taimushan
16:4416:46Aojiang
16:5516:57Ruian
17:0917:11Wenzhou South
17:2117:23Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:5217:54Wenling
18:1218:14Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:0219:06Ningbo
19:2619:28Yuyao North
19:4019:42Shaoxing East
19:5319:56Shaoxing North
20:1720:20Hangzhou East
20:3520:47Haining West
21:0321:08Jiaxing South
21:1621:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H36M
17:11
Wenzhou South
21:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
D3146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:54Ganzhou
11:2211:24Yudu
11:5211:54Ruijin
12:4712:54Longyan
13:5213:56Xiamen North
14:2114:24Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4914:51Putian
15:1015:12Fuqing
15:2615:32Fuzhou South
16:0216:04Luoyuan
16:3316:35Xiapu
17:1317:15Aojiang
17:2417:26Ruian
17:3817:40Wenzhou South
18:0718:09Yandangshan
18:2818:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:4918:51Sanmenxian
19:3119:38Ningbo
19:5820:01Yuyao North
20:2020:23Shaoxing North
20:4320:50Hangzhou East
21:0721:17Tongxiang
21:2821:31Jiaxing South
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H20M
17:40
Wenzhou South
22:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
D2286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:59Shenzhen North
10:1910:21Shenzhenpingshan
10:3110:33Huizhou South
11:0811:10Shanwei
11:5411:56Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:1212:18Chaoshan
12:4312:47Zhaoan
13:2513:27Zhangzhou
13:4613:51Xiamen North
14:1714:19Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4414:46Putian
15:0515:17Fuqing
15:3215:47Fuzhou South
16:0716:09Lianjiang [Fujian]
16:3116:33Ningde
16:4516:47Fuan
17:4717:49Wenzhou South
17:5918:01Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:1018:12Yueqing
18:3618:38Wenling
19:1519:17Ninghai
19:4719:54Ningbo
20:1420:16Yuyao North
20:2820:30Shaoxing East
20:4120:43Shaoxing North
21:0321:10Hangzhou East
21:1921:21Yuhang
21:4021:42Jiaxing South
22:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H23M
17:49
Wenzhou South
22:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
G7338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:57Wenzhou South
18:1618:18Qingtian
18:3718:39Lishui [Zhejiang]
18:5218:54Jinyun West
19:1219:14Wuyi North
19:2519:27Jinhua South
19:4619:50Yiwu
20:2220:25Hangzhou East
20:3520:40Yuhang
20:5821:01Jiaxing South
21:28-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H31M
17:57
Wenzhou South
21:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY211/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY643.5/US$95
G7350
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:30Cangnan
17:4017:42Aojiang
17:5918:14Wenzhou South
18:5018:53Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:0619:08Jinyun West
19:1819:20Yongkang South
19:3819:40Jinhua South
19:5920:01Yiwu
20:3320:43Hangzhou East
21:2221:24Songjiang South
21:3821:40Shanghai Hongqiao
22:0722:09Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:2422:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:4022:42Changzhou
23:28-Nanjing South
3H24M
18:14
Wenzhou South
21:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY211/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY643.5/US$95
D3108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Shenzhen North
11:0711:09Huizhou South
12:1612:18Puning
12:4212:46Chaoshan
13:0513:07Raoping
13:1713:19Zhaoan
13:3313:35Yunxiao
13:4913:52Zhangpu
14:2814:32Xiamen North
14:5715:00Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2515:27Putian
15:3715:39Hanjiang
16:0316:07Fuzhou South
16:3716:39Luoyuan
16:5116:53Ningde
17:2517:27Taimushan
17:3717:39Fuding
18:0618:08Ruian
18:1918:21Wenzhou South
18:5618:58Wenling
19:4719:49Fenghua
20:0720:13Ningbo
20:3320:35Yuyao North
20:4720:50Shaoxing East
21:0121:06Shaoxing North
21:2621:30Hangzhou East
21:5421:57Jiaxing South
22:27-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H6M
18:21
Wenzhou South
22:27
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
D2288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:46Shenzhen North
11:0611:08Shenzhenpingshan
12:0012:02Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:2612:28Puning
12:5312:56Chaoshan
13:1513:17Raoping
13:2713:29Zhaoan
13:5513:58Zhangpu
14:3314:37Xiamen North
15:0215:05Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3015:38Putian
16:0816:19Fuzhou South
16:4916:51Luoyuan
17:1017:12Fuan
17:2617:28Xiapu
17:5918:01Cangnan
18:2418:26Wenzhou South
18:4118:43Yueqing
19:0019:02Yandangshan
19:5820:00Fenghua
20:1820:23Ningbo
20:4320:45Yuyao North
20:5721:05Shaoxing East
21:1621:18Shaoxing North
21:3921:41Hangzhou East
21:5821:59Tongxiang
22:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H10M
18:26
Wenzhou South
22:36
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
G7340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:34Wenzhou South
18:5318:55Qingtian
19:1419:16Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:2919:31Jinyun West
19:4219:44Yongkang South
20:0220:04Jinhua South
20:2320:25Yiwu
20:5821:05Hangzhou East
21:1821:20Haining West
21:3521:37Jiaxing South
22:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H30M
18:34
Wenzhou South
22:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY211/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY643.5/US$95
G7528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:38Wenzhou South
18:5819:00Shenfang
19:2619:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:3919:41Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:2920:31Ningbo
20:5020:52Yuyao North
21:1021:12Shaoxing North
21:3221:35Hangzhou East
21:5922:03Jiaxing South
22:31-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H54M
18:38
Wenzhou South
22:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY240/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY732/US$108
G7536
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:22Wenzhou South
19:3719:39Yueqing
19:5519:57Yandangshan
20:0920:11Wenling
20:2220:24Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:3520:37Linhai [Zhejiang]
21:2521:27Ningbo
22:0022:03Shaoxing North
22:2322:30Hangzhou East
23:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H56M
19:22
Wenzhou South
23:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY221/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY673/US$99
G7462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:49Wenzhou South
20:0820:10Qingtian
20:2920:31Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:4420:46Jinyun West
20:5720:59Yongkang South
21:1721:19Jinhua South
21:3721:39Yiwu
22:1222:20Hangzhou East
23:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H18M
19:49
Wenzhou South
23:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY211/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY643.5/US$95
D378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Shenzhen North
08:3808:40Shenzhenpingshan
09:4109:43Kuitan
10:0710:09Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:2310:31Chaoshan
11:3711:39Juemei
11:5511:59Xiamen North
12:2412:26Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:5112:53Putian
13:1213:14Fuqing
13:2913:37Fuzhou South
13:5713:59Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:2114:23Ningde
14:5514:57Taimushan
15:2515:27Aojiang
15:4315:51Wenzhou South
16:3416:36Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4716:49Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:3717:45Ningbo
17:5417:56Zhuangqiao
18:1118:13Yuyao North
18:2518:27Shaoxing East
18:3818:41Shaoxing North
19:0119:05Hangzhou East
19:3419:36Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:01-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H10M
15:51
Wenzhou South
20:01
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
Ask a Question about Wenzhou-Shanghai
China Train Search