Home > China Train

Tongxiang to Hangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7541
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:00Shanghai Hongqiao
06:3306:35Tongxiang
06:5206:54Hangzhou East
07:1307:16Shaoxing North
07:5007:56Ningbo
08:1308:15Fenghua
08:4108:43Sanmenxian
08:5408:56Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:10-Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17M
06:35
Tongxiang
06:52
Hangzhou East
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G1421
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Jiaxing South
06:5206:54Tongxiang
07:1407:31Hangzhou East
07:5407:56Zhuji
08:1008:12Yiwu
08:2808:30Jinhua
08:5909:01Jiangshan
09:2109:23Shangrao
09:4009:42Yiyang [Jiangxi]
10:2610:29Nanchang West
10:4510:47Gaoan
11:1811:21Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:0512:08Changsha South
12:2212:24Xiangtan North
12:5012:52Loudi South
13:0813:10Shaoyang North
13:3513:37Xupu South
13:5814:01Huaihua South
14:2514:27Xinhuang West
14:3714:39Tongren South
15:4715:54Guiyang North
16:2416:26Anshun West
16:4116:43Guanling
17:2017:22Panzhou
17:3417:36Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
17:5317:55Qujing North
18:1718:19Songming
18:3718:50Kunming South
19:22-Yuxi
20M
06:54
Tongxiang
07:14
Hangzhou East
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY39/US$6
G1383
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Shanghai Hongqiao
07:1207:15Jiaxing South
07:2607:28Tongxiang
07:4607:48Hangzhou East
08:2008:22Yiwu
08:3808:40Jinhua
08:5508:57Longyou
09:3309:35Shangrao
10:0110:03Yingtan North
10:1710:19Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
10:46-Nanchang West
18M
07:28
Tongxiang
07:46
Hangzhou East
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G1651
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2107:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
07:4007:42Tongxiang
08:0008:03Hangzhou East
08:2608:28Zhuji
08:4208:44Yiwu
09:0009:02Jinhua
09:5109:54Shangrao
10:2410:26Wuyishan East
11:0911:12Sanming North
11:3811:40Yongan [fujian] South
12:0612:08Zhangping West
12:3212:36Longyan
13:1813:20Zhangzhou
13:39-Xiamen North
18M
07:42
Tongxiang
08:00
Hangzhou East
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G1371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5007:53Jiaxing South
08:0408:06Tongxiang
08:2308:25Hangzhou East
08:5708:59Yiwu
09:1509:18Jinhua
09:3909:46Quzhou
10:1310:15Shangrao
10:4110:43Yingtan North
11:1811:22Nanchang West
12:1712:19Pingxiang North
12:5112:55Changsha South
13:0913:11Xiangtan North
13:3713:39Loudi South
13:5513:57Shaoyang North
14:3814:41Huaihua South
15:0515:07Xinhuang West
15:4615:48Kaili South
16:2616:34Guiyang North
16:5416:56Pingba South
17:1117:18Anshun West
18:0618:08Panzhou
18:2018:22Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
18:3918:41Qujing North
19:0319:05Songming
19:23-Kunming South
17M
08:06
Tongxiang
08:23
Hangzhou East
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G1337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Shanghai Hongqiao
08:5208:54Jiaxing South
09:0509:06Tongxiang
09:2409:26Hangzhou East
09:4909:51Zhuji
10:0510:07Yiwu
10:2310:25Jinhua
10:4610:52Quzhou
11:2011:24Shangrao
11:5011:52Yingtan North
12:2712:33Nanchang West
13:0513:07Xinyu North
13:3513:38Pingxiang North
14:1014:14Changsha South
15:0015:02Shaoyang North
15:4315:47Huaihua South
16:4516:48Kaili South
17:2217:30Guiyang East
19:35-Chongqing West
18M
09:06
Tongxiang
09:24
Hangzhou East
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY39/US$6
D3125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Nanjing
07:0907:11Danyang
07:2707:29Changzhou
07:4307:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0108:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:1508:26Kunshan south
08:4608:49Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1409:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:3109:34Jiaxing South
09:4509:50Tongxiang
10:0910:14Hangzhou East
10:3310:35Shaoxing North
10:5410:56Yuyao North
11:1811:25Ningbo
12:1912:21Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:5213:00Yueqing
13:1513:17Wenzhou South
13:2813:30Ruian
13:4613:48Cangnan
14:2014:22Xiapu
15:0115:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2415:29Fuzhou South
15:5916:01Putian
16:2616:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5316:57Xiamen North
17:3117:33Zhangpu
17:5717:59Zhaoan
18:2218:30Chaoshan
19:1119:13Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:0020:02Huizhou South
20:34-Shenzhen North
19M
09:50
Tongxiang
10:09
Hangzhou East
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
G7313
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:47Nanjing South
07:1507:20Zhenjiang
07:3307:35Danyang
07:5007:52Changzhou
08:0608:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:2108:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
08:3508:37Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:4908:52Kunshan south
09:1009:15Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4209:47Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:5509:57Jiaxing South
10:0810:14Tongxiang
10:3210:36Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Jiande
12:01-Huangshan North
18M
10:14
Tongxiang
10:32
Hangzhou East
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
D3107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0410:10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:1810:27Jiaxing South
10:3810:59Tongxiang
11:1711:25Hangzhou East
11:4411:46Shaoxing North
12:2212:26Ningbo
12:5412:56Ninghai
13:2613:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:4013:41Wenling
14:1014:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
14:2214:24Wenzhou South
14:4114:43Aojiang
15:2115:23Xiapu
16:1816:22Fuzhou South
16:4616:48Hanjiang
16:5817:00Putian
17:2517:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:5217:56Xiamen North
18:1518:17Zhangzhou
18:5518:57Zhaoan
19:2119:24Chaoshan
19:5619:58Kuitan
20:5420:56Huizhou South
21:28-Shenzhen North
18M
10:59
Tongxiang
11:17
Hangzhou East
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
G7589
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Xuzhou East
07:1107:13Suzhou [Anhui] East
07:3607:38Bengbu South
07:5407:56Dingyuan
08:1408:16Chuzhou
08:3408:46Nanjing South
09:0609:08Zhenjiang South
09:2509:32Changzhou North
09:5409:56Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:0810:10Kunshan south
10:2810:33Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0211:06Jiaxing South
11:1711:19Tongxiang
11:3711:43Hangzhou East
12:0212:04Shaoxing North
12:37-Ningbo
18M
11:19
Tongxiang
11:37
Hangzhou East
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
D2283
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5211:54Jiaxing South
12:0512:07Tongxiang
12:2512:29Hangzhou East
12:4812:50Shaoxing North
13:0913:11Yuyao North
13:3213:39Ningbo
14:3314:35Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4614:48Wenling
15:1215:14Yueqing
15:2915:31Wenzhou South
15:4815:50Aojiang
16:0116:03Cangnan
16:3516:37Xiapu
16:5817:00Ningde
17:3817:46Fuzhou South
18:3718:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:0419:08Xiamen North
19:2719:29Zhangzhou
19:4819:50Zhangpu
20:1320:15Zhaoan
20:3820:42Chaoshan
21:2321:25Lufeng [Guangdong]
22:40-Shenzhen North
18M
12:07
Tongxiang
12:25
Hangzhou East
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
G7351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:34Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5211:54Jinshan North
12:0812:10Jiaxing South
12:2112:26Tongxiang
12:4913:19Hangzhou
13:4713:49Huzhou
14:07-Yixing
23M
12:26
Tongxiang
12:49
Hangzhou
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY78.5/US$12
G1673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:56Shanghai Hongqiao
12:2312:26Jiaxing South
12:3712:42Tongxiang
12:5913:02Hangzhou East
13:2113:24Shaoxing North
13:4713:54Yuyao North
14:1514:26Ningbo
14:4314:45Fenghua
15:2615:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:4615:48Yandangshan
16:1616:18Wenzhou South
16:2916:31Ruian
16:4816:50Cangnan
17:1117:13Taimushan
17:4517:47Ningde
18:2518:35Fuzhou South
19:0519:10Putian
19:3519:43Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:08-Xiamen North
17M
12:42
Tongxiang
12:59
Hangzhou East
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY39/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G1633
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:25Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4312:45Jinshan North
13:0513:07Tongxiang
13:2513:28Hangzhou East
14:0014:02Yiwu
14:1814:21Jinhua
15:0915:11Shangrao
15:2315:32Wufushan
15:5515:57Wuyishan East
16:1316:15Jianou West
16:3116:33Nanping North
16:4816:50Gutian North
17:18-Fuzhou
18M
13:07
Tongxiang
13:25
Hangzhou East
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G1369
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Shanghai Hongqiao
13:0313:05Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
13:2013:22Tongxiang
13:4013:42Hangzhou East
14:0514:07Zhuji
14:2114:23Yiwu
15:1715:20Shangrao
15:4615:48Yingtan North
16:2316:27Nanchang West
16:4316:45Gaoan
17:0617:08Xinyu North
17:2317:25Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:4917:51Liling East
18:1618:20Changsha South
18:3418:36Xiangtan North
19:0219:04Loudi South
19:2019:22Shaoyang North
19:3519:37Xinhua [Hunan] South
19:5419:56Xupu South
20:17-Huaihua South
18M
13:22
Tongxiang
13:40
Hangzhou East
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY39/US$6
G7301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5313:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:1014:13Tongxiang
14:3114:37Hangzhou East
14:5915:01Fuyang [Zhejiang]
15:3215:34Qiandaohu
16:09-Huangshan North
18M
14:13
Tongxiang
14:31
Hangzhou East
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G1355
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:47Shanghai Hongqiao
14:0114:03Songjiang South
14:2714:29Tongxiang
14:4614:50Hangzhou East
15:2415:26Yiwu
15:4215:44Jinhua
16:2716:29Shangrao
16:5517:00Yingtan North
17:3517:40Nanchang West
17:5617:58Gaoan
18:2918:31Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:4918:51Pingxiang North
19:23-Changsha South
17M
14:29
Tongxiang
14:46
Hangzhou East
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G7539
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:53Shanghai Hongqiao
14:0714:24Songjiang South
14:3814:40Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:5514:57Tongxiang
15:1415:16Hangzhou East
15:4315:45Shaoxing East
16:1116:14Ningbo
17:0017:08Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:2017:22Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:3317:41Wenling
17:5918:01Shenfang
18:2418:39Wenzhou South
18:5018:52Ruian
19:0219:04Aojiang
19:15-Cangnan
17M
14:57
Tongxiang
15:14
Hangzhou East
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G7583
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:24Changzhou
13:3913:41Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:5613:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:0514:11Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
14:3714:40Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0415:06Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:2115:23Tongxiang
15:4015:43Hangzhou East
16:0216:04Shaoxing North
16:37-Ningbo
17M
15:23
Tongxiang
15:40
Hangzhou East
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
D3101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Shanghai Hongqiao
15:3315:35Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:5015:57Tongxiang
16:0616:13Haining West
16:2716:30Hangzhou East
16:4916:51Shaoxing North
17:1017:12Yuyao North
17:2717:34Zhuangqiao
17:4417:51Ningbo
18:1918:21Ninghai
18:4318:45Linhai [Zhejiang]
18:5718:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:4219:45Wenzhou South
19:5619:58Ruian
20:3120:33Taimushan
21:0521:07Ningde
21:51-Fuzhou
30M
15:57
Tongxiang
16:27
Hangzhou East
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
G1637
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:13Shanghai Hongqiao
15:2715:28Songjiang South
15:4615:52Jiaxing South
16:0316:05Tongxiang
16:2216:25Hangzhou East
16:5716:59Yiwu
17:1517:17Jinhua
17:4517:47Jiangshan
18:0018:10Yushan South
18:2518:27Shangrao
18:3918:41Wufushan
19:0419:06Wuyishan East
19:3319:35Nanping North
19:5619:58Minqing North
20:20-Fuzhou
17M
16:05
Tongxiang
16:22
Hangzhou East
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G7337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Shanghai Hongqiao
15:5615:58Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:1316:15Tongxiang
16:3216:35Hangzhou East
17:0717:09Yiwu
17:3417:35Wuyi North
17:4717:49Yongkang South
17:5918:01Jinyun West
18:1418:16Lishui [Zhejiang]
18:3618:38Qingtian
18:5819:03Wenzhou South
19:1419:32Ruian
19:50-Cangnan
17M
16:15
Tongxiang
16:32
Hangzhou East
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
D3103
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:57Shanghai Hongqiao
16:1116:13Songjiang South
16:3816:40Tongxiang
16:5817:00Hangzhou East
17:1917:21Shaoxing North
17:3317:35Shaoxing East
17:4617:48Yuyao North
18:0918:13Ningbo
18:5919:01Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:1319:15Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:4619:48Yueqing
20:0420:08Wenzhou South
20:2620:28Aojiang
20:5020:52Fuding
21:2921:31Ningde
21:5221:54Lianjiang [Fujian]
22:13-Fuzhou South
18M
16:40
Tongxiang
16:58
Hangzhou East
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
G7321
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4016:42Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:5716:59Tongxiang
17:1617:23Hangzhou East
17:4617:48Zhuji
18:0218:12Yiwu
18:3718:39Wuyi North
18:5118:53Yongkang South
19:0319:05Jinyun West
19:1819:20Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:4019:42Qingtian
20:0120:03Wenzhou South
20:1520:28Ruian
20:45-Cangnan
17M
16:59
Tongxiang
17:16
Hangzhou East
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G7303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:22Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4016:42Jinshan North
16:5616:58Jiaxing South
17:0917:15Tongxiang
17:3217:34Hangzhou East
17:5517:57Fuyang [Zhejiang]
18:1118:13Tonglu
18:2718:29Jiande
18:4018:42Qiandaohu
19:0619:08Jixi North
19:1819:20Shexian [Huangshan] North
19:29-Huangshan North
17M
17:15
Tongxiang
17:32
Hangzhou East
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G7563
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Hefei South
14:4314:48Nanjing South
15:1415:20Zhenjiang
15:3315:39Danyang
15:5415:56Changzhou
16:1016:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:2716:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:4116:43Kunshan south
17:0117:04Shanghai Hongqiao
17:3217:34Jiaxing South
17:4517:47Tongxiang
18:06-Hangzhou East
19M
17:47
Tongxiang
18:06
Hangzhou East
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G1639
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:22Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4517:48Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:0318:05Tongxiang
18:1718:19Yuhang
18:2918:32Hangzhou East
19:2519:27Longyou
19:5519:58Yushan South
20:1320:16Shangrao
20:3920:47Wuyishan North
20:5921:01Wuyishan East
21:1721:19Jianou West
21:3521:37Nanping North
22:15-Fuzhou
24M
18:05
Tongxiang
18:29
Hangzhou East
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G1365
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:38Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0518:08Jiaxing South
18:1918:21Tongxiang
18:3818:42Hangzhou East
19:2519:27Jinhua
19:5519:57Jiangshan
20:1720:19Shangrao
20:4520:47Yingtan North
21:2221:25Nanchang West
22:0722:09Yichun [Jiangxi]
22:2722:29Pingxiang North
23:01-Changsha South
17M
18:21
Tongxiang
18:38
Hangzhou East
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY39/US$6
G7367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:53Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0718:12Songjiang South
18:3018:33Jiaxing South
18:4418:46Tongxiang
19:0319:08Hangzhou East
19:3119:33Zhuji
19:4719:49Yiwu
20:0620:08Jinhua South
20:1920:21Wuyi North
20:3320:35Yongkang South
20:4520:47Jinyun West
21:0021:02Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:2221:24Qingtian
21:4322:05Wenzhou South
22:21-Yueqing
17M
18:46
Tongxiang
19:03
Hangzhou East
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G7391
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:18Shanghai Hongqiao
18:3218:41Songjiang South
18:5518:57Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
19:1219:14Tongxiang
19:3919:55Hangzhou
20:1420:16Deqing
20:2920:31Huzhou
20:4020:42Changxing
20:5520:57Yixing
21:0821:10Liyang
21:2621:28Lishui [Nanjing]
21:43-Nanjing South
25M
19:14
Tongxiang
19:39
Hangzhou
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY78.5/US$12
G7557
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:28Shanghai Hongqiao
19:5520:00Jiaxing South
20:1120:13Tongxiang
20:3220:34Hangzhou East
20:5420:59Shaoxing North
21:3221:53Ningbo
22:33-Sanmenxian
19M
20:13
Tongxiang
20:32
Hangzhou East
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G43
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Beijing South
15:1815:20Dezhou East
15:4415:46Jinan West
16:1816:20Qufu East
16:5616:58Xuzhou East
18:0018:09Chuzhou
18:2618:28Nanjing South
19:1819:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:4319:47Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1520:17Jiaxing South
20:2820:30Tongxiang
20:47-Hangzhou East
17M
20:30
Tongxiang
20:47
Hangzhou East
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G7527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:20Shanghai Hongqiao
20:3420:36Songjiang South
21:0121:03Tongxiang
21:2021:24Hangzhou East
21:5922:01Yuyao North
22:2122:23Ningbo
22:52-Ninghai
17M
21:03
Tongxiang
21:20
Hangzhou East
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G7383
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:45Shanghai Hongqiao
21:0321:05Jinshan North
21:1921:21Jiaxing South
21:3221:34Tongxiang
21:5121:53Hangzhou East
22:1622:18Zhuji
22:3222:34Yiwu
22:5022:52Jinhua
23:14-Quzhou
17M
21:34
Tongxiang
21:51
Hangzhou East
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
Ask a Question about Tongxiang-Hangzhou
China Train Search