Home > China Train

Tianjin to Zibo Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1053
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Tumen
07:2607:40Yanji
08:3608:39Antu
10:0310:13Dunhua
10:5110:57Huangnihe
11:2511:28Huangcongdian
12:0912:12Jiaohe
13:5914:17Jilin
15:1415:19Jiutai
15:5716:21Changchun
17:3417:37Siping
18:2618:28Kaiyuan
18:5019:01Tieling
19:4819:56Shenyang North
20:0320:09Shenyang
21:0421:07Xinmin
21:5321:56Dahushan
22:2422:27Goubangzi
23:1023:21Jinzhou [Liaoning]
23:5423:56Huludao
03:4203:49Tangshan [Hebei]
05:1605:22Tianjin
06:0206:04Jinghai
06:4706:50Cangzhou
07:2507:27Dongguang
08:1208:14Dezhou
08:5708:59Yucheng [Shandong]
09:4909:59Daminghu
11:1011:15Zibo
12:31-Weifang
14:42-Qingdao North
5H48M
05:22
Tianjin
11:10
Zibo
 
5H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K955
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:08Baicheng
13:3113:33Taonan
14:1714:19Tongyu
14:5214:55Taipingchuan
15:3215:35Baolongshan
16:2416:42Tongliao
17:3217:34Ganqika
18:1918:22Zhangwu
20:2820:54Shenyang
21:4221:44Xinmin
22:2822:31Dahushan
23:3923:51Jinzhou [Liaoning]
01:5402:00Shanhaiguan
03:5804:03Tangshan [Hebei]
05:4205:56Tianjin
07:1407:17Cangzhou
08:3308:35Dezhou
08:5809:01Pingyuan
09:3509:37Yancheng [Shandong]
10:4011:08Daminghu
12:3212:39Zibo
13:4313:47Weifang
14:5514:59Jiaozhou
15:1615:27Lancun
15:56-Qingdao North
6H36M
05:56
Tianjin
12:32
Zibo
 
6H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K969
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:33Tonghua
16:3116:33Sanyuanpu
17:1717:19Liuhe [Jilin]
17:5218:15Meihekuo
18:3718:39Shanchengzhen
19:2819:30Qingyuan [Liaoning]
20:5620:59Fushun North
21:5022:07Shenyang
00:4000:45Jinzhou [Liaoning]
04:4504:47Tangshan [Hebei]
05:3505:37Tanggu
06:1506:41Tianjin
07:0607:09Yangliuqing
07:4907:51Qingxian
08:1108:14Cangzhou
08:3808:40Botou
09:1409:16Wuqiao
09:4209:45Dezhou
10:3210:36Yucheng [Shandong]
11:4511:58Daminghu
13:2013:28Zibo
14:4214:51Weifang
16:42-Qingdao North
6H39M
06:41
Tianjin
13:20
Zibo
 
6H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G171
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:47Tianjin West
11:1711:19Cangzhou West
12:0512:18Jinan West
12:3412:36Jinan
12:5913:02Zhangqiu
13:2513:27Zibo
13:4513:47Qingzhoushi
14:3114:33Gaomi
15:24-Qingdao
2H38M
10:47
Tianjin West
13:25
Zibo
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY564/US$83
G2631
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:13Shenyang
10:3710:39Liaoyang
10:5010:52Anshan West
11:2111:23Panjin
11:5712:04Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
13:0313:06Shanhaiguan
13:2813:30Beidaihe
14:0114:07Tangshan [Hebei]
14:4214:52Tianjin West
15:4615:50Dezhou East
16:2516:30Jinan East
16:4616:48Zouping
16:5917:01Zibo North
17:1717:19Qingzhoushi North
17:3517:37Weifang North
17:5618:00Gaomi North
18:3618:39Qingdao West
18:5618:59Dongjiakou
19:2119:24Rizhao West
19:3819:41Lanshan West
20:0020:02Ganyu
20:20-Lianyungang
2H7M
14:52
Tianjin West
16:59
Zibo North
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
G1207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:06Harbin West
08:2208:24Shuangcheng North
08:5108:53Dehui West
09:1709:19Changchun West
10:0210:10Kaiyuan West
10:3810:41Shenyang North
11:1211:14Liaozhong
11:2811:30Taian [Liaoning]
12:1112:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
13:0913:12Shanhaiguan
13:2613:28Qinhuangdao
14:0714:13Tangshan [Hebei]
14:4814:58Tianjin West
15:3015:32Cangzhou West
16:1816:21Jinan West
16:3716:39Jinan
17:2317:26Zibo
17:4417:46Qingzhoushi
18:0718:09Weifang
18:3618:37Gaomi
19:11-Qingdao North
2H25M
14:58
Tianjin West
17:23
Zibo
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY564/US$83
G1267
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:23Changchun
10:5710:59Siping East
11:2011:21Kaiyuan West
11:3511:37Tieling West
11:5511:58Shenyang North
12:5512:57Panjin North
14:1214:15Shanhaiguan
14:2914:32Qinhuangdao
14:5815:00Luanhe
15:1715:19Tangshan [Hebei]
15:5416:00Tianjin West
16:3016:32Cangzhou West
16:5917:09Dezhou East
17:3317:40Jinan West
17:5718:00Jinan
18:4218:44Zibo
19:0219:03Qingzhoushi
19:2419:26Weifang
20:23-Qingdao North
2H42M
16:00
Tianjin West
18:42
Zibo
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY564/US$83
G1247
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:38Qiqihaer South
09:5910:01Dorbet
10:2110:23Daqing East
10:3210:34Anda
10:5410:56Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
11:2411:33Harbin West
11:5912:01Fuyu North
12:3612:38Changchun West
13:1513:17Changtu West
13:5013:53Shenyang North
14:2214:24Liaozhong
15:2815:30Huludao North
16:1116:14Shanhaiguan
16:2816:30Qinhuangdao
16:4116:44Beidaihe
17:1517:18Tangshan [Hebei]
17:5417:57Tianjin West
18:1018:25Tianjin South
18:4818:54Cangzhou West
19:3919:41Jinan West
19:5820:00Jinan
20:4220:45Zibo
21:0321:05Qingzhoushi
21:2621:28Weifang
22:25-Qingdao North
2H45M
17:57
Tianjin West
20:42
Zibo
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY564/US$83
K285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:45Beijing
17:4217:44Langfang North
18:3718:40Tianjin West
19:0919:11Jinghai
19:5319:59Cangzhou
20:2520:27Botou
20:4120:43Dongguang
21:0721:10Wuqiao
21:3421:37Dezhou
22:3423:16Yucheng [Shandong]
00:5501:11Daminghu
02:1602:19Zibo
03:1403:17Weifang
06:55-Yantai
7H36M
18:40
Tianjin West
02:16+1
Zibo
 
7H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K1391
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:25Jiamusi
20:0020:02Tangyuan
20:2720:29Haolianghe
21:1821:21Nancha
21:5021:52Dailing
23:0223:04Tieli
00:1600:20Suihua
01:4002:04Harbin East
05:0805:16Changchun
05:5906:02Gongzhuling
06:4106:43Siping
07:1707:20Changtu
07:4007:42Kaiyuan
08:0408:07Tieling
09:2709:35Shenyang North
09:4209:55Shenyang
11:2511:28Dahushan
11:5712:00Goubangzi
12:4312:49Jinzhou [Liaoning]
13:2213:25Huludao
13:4113:43Xingcheng
14:1414:16Suizhong
15:0315:15Shanhaiguan
17:3317:50Luanxian
18:4718:58Tangshan [Hebei]
19:2519:29Lutai
19:5419:56Tanggu
20:3620:44Tianjin
22:4622:49Cangzhou
23:1323:15Botou
02:5303:14Jinan
04:1804:20Zibo
04:4604:48Qingzhoushi
05:2005:23Weifang
06:0606:08Gaomi
06:2806:31Jiaozhou
06:4706:53Lancun
07:3507:38Laixi
07:5607:59Laiyang
08:2308:26Xujiadian
08:4108:45Taocun
09:50-Yantai
7H34M
20:44
Tianjin
04:18+1
Zibo
 
7H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K411
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:49Beijing
01:4801:58Tianjin West
03:0603:12Cangzhou
04:3304:35Dezhou
06:0406:20Daminghu
07:2007:24Zibo
08:1908:44Weifang
09:4409:48Jiaozhou
11:4011:57Taocun
13:0213:04Rushan
14:0014:02Wendeng
14:42-Weihai
5H22M
01:58
Tianjin West
07:20
Zibo
 
5H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K701
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:13Harbin West
14:0614:18Caijiagou
14:3314:36Fuyu [Jilin]
15:1815:21Dehui
16:1816:28Changchun
17:0617:09Gongzhuling
17:4817:51Siping
18:2418:34Changtu
19:1319:15Tieling
20:0420:12Shenyang North
20:1920:36Shenyang
23:2823:34Jinzhou [Liaoning]
03:4903:56Tangshan [Hebei]
05:2605:33Tianjin
06:1306:15Jinghai
06:5807:01Cangzhou
07:2507:27Botou
08:2208:24Dezhou
09:0709:09Yucheng [Shandong]
09:2309:26Yancheng [Shandong]
10:0710:18Daminghu
11:2911:32Zibo
12:4912:53Weifang
14:22-Lancun
14:52-Qingdao North
5H56M
05:33
Tianjin
11:29
Zibo
 
5H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G471
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:04Beijing South
07:3807:40Tianjin South
08:2408:26Dezhou East
08:5008:57Jinan West
09:1409:17Jinan
09:5910:01Zibo
10:1910:21Qingzhoushi
10:4210:44Weifang
11:3611:40Jimo North
12:0012:02Laixi North
12:1312:15Laiyang
12:2812:30Haiyangbei
13:05-Yantai
2H13M
07:40
Tianjin South
09:53
Zibo
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY539.5/US$79
G481
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Beijing South
07:5908:01Tianjin South
08:4508:47Dezhou East
09:2209:28Jinan East
09:5009:53Zibo North
10:2010:22Weifang North
11:1211:15Qingdao West
11:5011:52Rizhao West
12:2112:23Ganyu
12:3912:41Lianyungang
13:1313:15Xiangshuixian
13:2613:28Binhaigang
13:4313:45Funing [Jiangsu] East
13:5413:56Sheyang
14:12-Yancheng North
1H49M
08:01
Tianjin South
09:50
Zibo North
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY504.5/US$74
G177
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Beijing South
08:0408:06Tianjin South
08:2808:30Cangzhou West
08:5708:59Dezhou East
09:3309:36Jinan East
09:4809:50Zhangqiu North
10:0510:07Zibo North
10:2310:25Qingzhoushi North
10:4110:43Weifang North
11:30-Qingdao North
1H59M
08:06
Tianjin South
10:05
Zibo North
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY504.5/US$74
G181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:40Beijing South
11:1611:18Tianjin South
11:4011:46Cangzhou West
12:1212:14Dezhou East
12:3812:40Jinan West
12:5612:59Jinan
13:4113:45Zibo
14:2014:22Weifang
15:36-Qingdao
2H22M
11:18
Tianjin South
13:40
Zibo
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY539.5/US$79
G473
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:35Beijing South
11:5611:58Langfang
12:1612:26Tianjin South
12:4912:54Cangzhou West
13:2013:23Dezhou East
13:4713:53Jinan West
14:0914:11Jinan
14:3514:37Zhangqiu
15:0015:02Zibo
15:3615:38Weifang
16:0616:08Gaomi
16:3716:39Jimo North
16:5917:01Laixi North
17:1217:15Laiyang
18:00-Yantai
2H34M
12:26
Tianjin South
15:00
Zibo
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY539.5/US$79
G187
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Beijing South
13:1613:18Tianjin South
14:0214:04Dezhou East
14:3814:40Jinan East
15:0315:05Zibo North
15:3215:34Weifang North
16:20-Qingdao North
1H45M
13:18
Tianjin South
15:03
Zibo North
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY504.5/US$74
G173
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:47Tianjin West
14:4014:42Dezhou East
15:0615:08Jinan West
15:2415:27Jinan
16:0916:11Zibo
16:2916:31Qingzhoushi
16:5216:54Weifang
18:09-Qingdao
2H22M
13:47
Tianjin West
16:09
Zibo
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY564/US$83
G193
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Beijing South
15:0115:05Langfang
15:2315:32Tianjin South
15:5415:56Cangzhou West
16:4216:45Jinan West
17:0117:03Jinan
17:4517:47Zibo
18:0518:08Qingzhoushi
18:5218:54Gaomi
19:45-Qingdao
2H13M
15:32
Tianjin South
17:45
Zibo
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY539.5/US$79
G197
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:50Beijing South
17:2417:33Tianjin South
18:1718:19Dezhou East
18:4318:49Jinan West
19:0619:08Jinan
19:5019:54Zibo
20:2920:33Weifang
21:3021:32Qingdao North
21:53-Qingdao
2H17M
17:33
Tianjin South
19:50
Zibo
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY539.5/US$79
G4518
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H2M
18:38
Binhai West
21:40
Zibo North
 
3H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY315/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY191.5/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY591.5/US$87
Ask a Question about Tianjin-Zibo
China Train Search