Home > China Train

Tianjin to Nanjing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K515
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:46Jilin
10:4010:46Jiutai
11:2611:56Changchun
12:3412:36Gongzhuling
13:1513:18Siping
13:5113:53Changtu
14:1314:24Kaiyuan
14:4614:48Tieling
15:3315:41Shenyang North
16:4116:53Taian [Liaoning]
20:3320:39Shanhaiguan
20:5921:01Qinhuangdao
21:1821:21Beidaihe
21:4321:46Changli
22:1322:15Luanxian
23:0623:09Tangshan [Hebei]
00:3400:43Tianjin
02:4702:50Cangzhou
04:5004:52Yucheng [Shandong]
05:4205:48Jinan
06:4706:49Taishan
07:4707:49Yanzhou
09:4209:48Xuzhou
11:3111:35Bengbu
13:3313:39Nanjing
15:0015:03Changzhou
15:3115:34Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:0216:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:3216:36Kunshan
17:33-Shanghai
12H50M
00:43
Tianjin
13:33
Nanjing
 
12H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY377.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
Z365
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Harbin West
14:5815:06Changchun
16:0416:07Siping
16:3216:35Changtu
17:0617:08Tieling
17:5218:04Shenyang North
19:4020:10Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
21:3521:41Shanhaiguan
23:3023:34Tangshan [Hebei]
00:4800:55Tianjin
02:0302:07Cangzhou
06:5007:16Xuzhou
08:3508:40Bengbu
09:5810:03Chuzhou North
10:47-Nanjing
9H52M
00:55
Tianjin
10:47
Nanjing
 
9H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY377.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:48Fuxin South
17:1017:13Qinghemen North
17:4817:50Yixian
18:4319:04Jinzhou [Liaoning]
19:3719:39Huludao
19:5519:57Xingcheng
20:2820:30Suizhong
21:1721:23Shanhaiguan
22:3722:52Luanxian
23:4323:46Tangshan [Hebei]
01:3101:38Tianjin
02:5803:03Cangzhou
04:1904:21Dezhou
05:5006:01Jinan
06:5406:56Taishan
07:5407:56Yanzhou
08:3408:38Tengzhou
09:5610:06Xuzhou
10:5311:02Suzhou [Anhui]
12:0112:04Bengbu
13:2213:25Chuzhou North
14:0914:17Nanjing
15:1615:19Danyang
15:4815:51Changzhou
16:1816:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5016:53Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:26-Shanghai
12H31M
01:38
Tianjin
14:09
Nanjing
 
12H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY360.5/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY230.5/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY118.5/US$17
K347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Shenyang North
19:4319:53Shenyang
20:0820:11Sujiatun
20:4320:46Liaoyang
21:0521:09Anshan
21:3521:37Haicheng
21:5121:54Xiliu
22:3622:50Panjin
23:1923:23Goubangzi
00:0600:10Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:4400:46Huludao
02:1402:21Shanhaiguan
04:2204:32Tangshan [Hebei]
05:5806:04Tianjin
07:2407:27Cangzhou
07:5107:53Botou
08:4808:51Dezhou
09:1409:19Pingyuan
09:4309:46Yucheng [Shandong]
10:0010:03Yancheng [Shandong]
10:5811:14Jinan
12:0612:16Taishan
13:1513:17Yanzhou
13:5513:57Tengzhou
14:1914:22Zaozhuang West
15:2715:38Xuzhou
16:2516:28Suzhou [Anhui]
17:2717:32Bengbu
18:1118:14Mingguang
18:5719:01Chuzhou North
19:5320:12Nanjing
21:2321:27Maanshan
22:0422:10Wuhu
23:0423:07Xuancheng
03:0203:18Hangzhou
04:2804:31Zhuji
04:5805:01Yiwu
05:5106:18Jinhua South
06:4306:47Wuyi
07:0707:11Yongkang
07:4307:46Jinyun
08:1808:21Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:12-Qingtian
11:40-Wenzhou
13H49M
06:04
Tianjin
19:53
Nanjing
 
13H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY377.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
G51
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:52Tianjin West
07:2207:24Cangzhou West
07:5007:52Dezhou East
08:1608:24Jinan West
08:4108:49Taian [Shandong]
09:2009:22Tengzhou East
09:4809:50Xuzhou East
10:2710:29Bengbu South
11:1011:12Nanjing South
11:4611:48Yixing
12:2012:25Hangzhou East
12:4312:45Shaoxing North
13:0313:05Yuyao North
13:24-Ningbo
4H18M
06:52
Tianjin West
11:10
Nanjing South
 
4H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY678.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1268.5/US$187
G211
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:31Tianjin West
10:0110:03Cangzhou West
10:4810:51Jinan West
11:2311:25Qufu East
13:1113:16Nanjing South
14:0014:05Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:1514:17Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:41-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H40M
09:31
Tianjin West
13:11
Nanjing South
 
3H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY678.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1268.5/US$187
G33
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Beijing South
10:1410:30Tianjin South
11:1411:16Dezhou East
11:4011:42Jinan West
12:2512:27Tengzhou East
12:5312:57Xuzhou East
13:1513:17Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:1714:20Nanjing South
14:5514:57Yixing
15:1315:19Huzhou
15:4015:42Hangzhou East
16:1516:17Yiwu
16:3316:41Jinhua
17:0217:04Quzhou
17:2717:29Yushan South
17:4117:43Shangrao
18:0918:11Yingtan North
18:47-Nanchang West
3H47M
10:30
Tianjin South
14:17
Nanjing South
 
3H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
G213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:42Tianjin West
11:3411:36Dezhou East
12:0012:03Jinan West
12:2012:22Taian [Shandong]
12:5313:03Tengzhou East
13:2813:33Xuzhou East
14:4714:49Nanjing South
15:2115:26Changzhou North
15:4915:51Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H5M
10:42
Tianjin West
14:47
Nanjing South
 
4H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY678.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1268.5/US$187
K75
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Changchun
17:4017:43Jiutai
18:3619:02Jilin
20:1920:22Yantongshan
20:3420:37Mingcheng
21:0321:07Panshi
21:3721:42Chaoyangzhen
22:1022:18Meihekuo
22:5422:56Caoshi
23:3423:36Qingyuan [Liaoning]
01:0801:25Fushun North
02:1602:43Shenyang
06:3306:36Suizhong North
07:2307:33Shanhaiguan
07:5307:56Qinhuangdao
08:5408:56Luanxian
09:4709:50Tangshan [Hebei]
11:1511:30Tianjin
11:5711:59Yangliuqing
12:1712:19Jinghai
13:0213:05Cangzhou
13:5413:59Botou
14:5915:02Dezhou
15:2515:28Pingyuan
16:3716:52Jinan
17:4417:48Taishan
18:4618:48Yanzhou
19:0319:05Zoucheng
19:3219:34Tengzhou
20:5321:01Xuzhou
22:4722:52Bengbu
00:1000:13Chuzhou North
00:5701:04Nanjing
02:2402:27Changzhou
02:5402:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:2503:28Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:4105:02Shanghai South
05:4905:52Jiaxing
06:1306:16Haining
06:58-Hangzhou East
07:4507:48Shaoxing
08:1108:14Shangyu
09:3809:38Ningbo
13H27M
11:30
Tianjin
00:57+1
Nanjing
 
13H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY377.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
G1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:04Shenyang North
08:1208:15Shenyang
08:3908:40Liaoyang
08:5108:53Anshan West
09:0509:07Haicheng West
09:2909:32Panjin
10:5811:01Shanhaiguan
11:1511:17Qinhuangdao
11:2811:30Beidaihe
11:4811:50Luanhe
12:0812:12Tangshan [Hebei]
12:4812:52Tianjin West
13:2313:25Cangzhou West
14:1014:13Jinan West
14:3014:32Taian [Shandong]
15:1015:19Zaozhuang
15:3715:39Xuzhou East
16:2716:29Dingyuan
16:5817:00Nanjing South
17:2017:22Zhenjiang South
17:3317:38Danyang North
17:4917:55Changzhou North
18:1718:19Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:4418:56Shanghai Hongqiao
19:2519:27Jiaxing South
19:5120:00Hangzhou East
20:2320:29Zhuji
20:4320:45Yiwu
21:0221:04Jinhua South
21:1521:17Wuyi North
21:2921:31Yongkang South
21:4121:43Jinyun West
21:5621:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:1822:20Qingtian
22:3922:43Wenzhou South
23:08-Cangnan
4H6M
12:52
Tianjin West
16:58
Nanjing South
 
4H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY678.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1268.5/US$187
G1254
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Dalian North
09:4809:49Yingkou East
10:1510:16Panjin
10:5010:51Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
11:4711:50Shanhaiguan
12:0412:06Qinhuangdao
12:4412:46Tangshan [Hebei]
13:0613:08Binhai West
13:2813:41Tianjin West
14:3514:37Dezhou East
15:0115:03Jinan West
15:3515:37Qufu East
16:1316:20Xuzhou East
16:3916:44Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:0717:13Bengbu South
17:4117:56Chuzhou
18:1418:17Nanjing South
18:3618:46Zhenjiang South
19:0419:06Changzhou North
19:2219:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:4119:43Kunshan south
20:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H6M
13:08
Binhai West
18:14
Nanjing South
 
5H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY707.5/US$104
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY420/US$62
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1326.5/US$195
G1213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Changchun
09:0509:07Changchun West
09:3309:34Siping East
10:0510:07Tieling West
10:2510:28Shenyang North
11:0711:09Taian [Liaoning]
12:0712:08Huludao North
12:4912:52Shanhaiguan
13:0613:12Qinhuangdao
13:5013:52Tangshan [Hebei]
14:0914:11Binhai North
14:3414:37Tianjin West
15:2815:30Dezhou East
15:5516:02Jinan West
16:5216:55Zaozhuang
17:1317:20Xuzhou East
17:5918:01Bengbu South
18:4218:44Nanjing South
19:0419:06Zhenjiang South
19:2319:30Changzhou North
19:5219:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H5M
14:37
Tianjin West
18:42
Nanjing South
 
4H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY678.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY763.5/US$112
G215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:46Tianjin West
15:3915:41Dezhou East
16:0516:08Jinan West
16:5817:09Zaozhuang
17:2717:29Xuzhou East
17:4817:50Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:3618:38Chuzhou
18:5619:01Nanjing South
19:3319:35Changzhou North
19:5219:54Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:23-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H10M
14:46
Tianjin West
18:56
Nanjing South
 
4H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY678.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1268.5/US$187
G1231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:11Dandong
11:2811:30Fengcheng East
12:0012:02Benxi
12:2712:29Shenyang South
12:4112:44Shenyang
13:4213:43Panjin North
14:2114:22Huludao North
15:0415:07Shanhaiguan
15:2115:24Qinhuangdao
16:0216:05Tangshan [Hebei]
16:2116:23Binhai North
16:4716:53Tianjin West
17:2417:26Cangzhou West
17:5217:54Dezhou East
18:1818:32Jinan West
19:0419:06Qufu East
19:4219:45Xuzhou East
20:2320:25Bengbu South
21:0721:09Nanjing South
21:5221:54Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:0522:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:30-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H14M
16:53
Tianjin West
21:07
Nanjing South
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY678.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1268.5/US$187
G159
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:46Beijing South
18:0918:25Langfang
18:4318:45Tianjin South
19:0719:09Cangzhou West
19:5519:59Jinan West
20:4921:06Zaozhuang
21:2521:30Xuzhou East
22:4222:46Nanjing South
23:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H57M
18:45
Tianjin South
22:42
Nanjing South
 
3H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
G203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:35Beijing South
19:0919:11Tianjin South
19:5520:12Dezhou East
20:3620:43Jinan West
21:0021:03Taian [Shandong]
21:5421:56Xuzhou East
23:10-Nanjing South
3H59M
19:11
Tianjin South
23:10
Nanjing South
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
Z281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Baotou
07:3007:34Baotou East
08:5108:59Hohhot
09:1109:29Hohhot East
10:4010:46Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
12:2712:39Datong
15:1315:19Zhangjiakou South
18:3119:10Beijing
20:2620:40Tianjin West
02:1402:35Xuzhou
03:5403:57Bengbu
05:3005:38Nanjing
06:1506:18Zhenjiang
07:0207:06Changzhou
07:3307:38Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0608:11Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:5410:20Shanghai South
11:0211:05Jiaxing
11:2511:28Haining
12:23-Hangzhou
8H50M
20:40
Tianjin West
05:30+1
Nanjing
 
8H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
T131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:41Dalian
12:0612:09Jinzhou [Dalian]
12:3812:40Pulandian
12:5913:02Wafangdian
13:5113:54Xiongqiucheng
14:1514:17Gaizhou
14:4314:47Dashiqiao
15:4415:47Panjin
16:5417:00Jinzhou [Liaoning]
17:3117:34Huludao
17:4917:52Xingcheng
18:2018:23Suizhong
19:0919:15Shanhaiguan
19:4719:49Beidaihe
21:1321:19Tangshan [Hebei]
22:4522:51Tianjin
01:0301:05Dezhou
02:2202:36Jinan
05:4706:14Xuzhou
09:2009:28Nanjing
10:4810:52Changzhou
11:1511:19Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:4511:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:42-Shanghai
10H29M
22:51
Tianjin
09:20+1
Nanjing
 
10H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY377.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
K187
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Shenyang North
12:2712:39Shenyang
12:5512:57Sujiatun
13:2913:32Liaoyang
13:5113:55Anshan
14:2114:24Haicheng
14:3814:40Xiliu
15:2215:25Panjin
15:5315:55Goubangzi
16:3816:42Jinzhou [Liaoning]
17:1517:18Huludao
17:3417:36Xingcheng
18:5118:57Shanhaiguan
19:1519:18Qinhuangdao
19:3519:37Beidaihe
21:1021:32Tangshan [Hebei]
23:1223:18Tianjin
00:2000:44Qingxian
01:0401:07Cangzhou
02:2802:30Dezhou
04:2504:42Taishan
06:2806:30Tengzhou
06:5206:55Zaozhuang West
07:5508:11Xuzhou
09:5309:58Bengbu
10:3610:40Mingguang
12:1812:26Nanjing
13:0613:10Zhenjiang
14:2214:27Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:01-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:04-Shanghai
12H52M
23:18
Tianjin
12:10+1
Nanjing
 
12H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY377.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
K551
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:28Mudanjiang
11:1411:17Yabuli
12:0912:13Shangzhi
13:0813:10Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
13:3113:34Acheng
14:2314:46Harbin
15:5816:00Fuyu [Jilin]
16:3716:39Dehui
17:3517:45Changchun
18:3118:34Gongzhuling
19:1919:22Siping
20:1520:17Kaiyuan
20:3920:41Tieling
21:2921:37Shenyang North
00:1500:23Jinzhou [Liaoning]
04:3404:38Tangshan [Hebei]
06:0606:14Tianjin
06:3906:43Yangliuqing
07:0107:03Jinghai
07:2907:31Qingxian
07:5107:54Cangzhou
08:2908:31Dongguang
08:5508:57Wuqiao
09:2109:23Dezhou
09:4609:49Pingyuan
10:1310:16Yucheng [Shandong]
10:3010:33Yancheng [Shandong]
11:3611:39Taishan
12:3712:40Yanzhou
12:5512:57Zoucheng
13:2313:32Tengzhou
13:5413:56Zaozhuang West
15:2015:31Xuzhou
17:2017:26Bengbu
18:4518:48Chuzhou North
19:3219:41Nanjing
20:4320:47Maanshan
21:2521:31Wuhu
22:3222:37Xuancheng
00:0600:11Changxing South
02:1902:31Hangzhou
04:4604:49Yiwu
05:2906:02Jinhua South
06:2706:32Wuyi
06:5206:54Yongkang
07:2507:30Jinyun
08:0208:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:44-Qingtian
10:50-Wenzhou
13H18M
06:14
Tianjin
19:32
Nanjing
 
13H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
G5
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Beijing South
07:3107:33Tianjin South
08:3008:32Jinan West
10:3010:32Nanjing South
11:40-Shanghai
2H57M
07:33
Tianjin South
10:30
Nanjing South
 
2H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
G57
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Beijing South
07:4907:51Tianjin South
08:3608:38Dezhou East
09:0209:06Jinan West
09:5609:58Zaozhuang
10:1610:25Xuzhou East
10:4410:46Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:4711:49Nanjing South
12:2312:25Yixing
12:5012:52Deqing
13:0513:07Hangzhou East
13:2613:29Shaoxing North
13:4013:42Shaoxing East
14:09-Ningbo
3H56M
07:51
Tianjin South
11:47
Nanjing South
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
G105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Beijing South
07:5407:56Tianjin South
08:4008:43Dezhou East
09:0709:11Jinan West
09:5410:03Tengzhou East
10:2810:30Xuzhou East
10:4910:51Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5111:53Nanjing South
12:3712:39Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:08-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H55M
07:56
Tianjin South
11:51
Nanjing South
 
3H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
G143
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Beijing South
08:2408:31Tianjin South
09:3709:39Jinan West
11:5511:57Nanjing South
12:2912:31Changzhou North
13:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H24M
08:31
Tianjin South
11:55
Nanjing South
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
G115
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Beijing South
09:5509:57Tianjin South
10:4110:43Dezhou East
11:0711:09Jinan West
12:2612:38Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:3813:41Nanjing South
14:0014:02Zhenjiang South
14:58-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H41M
09:57
Tianjin South
13:38
Nanjing South
 
3H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
G117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Beijing South
09:5910:10Tianjin South
10:5411:09Dezhou East
11:3311:38Jinan West
12:2812:30Zaozhuang
13:4413:46Chuzhou
14:0414:08Nanjing South
14:3414:36Danyang North
15:0515:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:1815:20Kunshan south
15:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H54M
10:10
Tianjin South
14:04
Nanjing South
 
3H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
G163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing South
11:2111:33Tianjin South
12:1712:19Dezhou East
12:4312:45Jinan West
13:0213:14Taian [Shandong]
13:3413:36Qufu East
14:1214:15Xuzhou East
14:3414:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2815:30Chuzhou
15:4715:49Nanjing South
16:0616:08Lishui [Nanjing]
16:3116:33Yixing
16:4516:47Changxing
17:1317:15Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Zhuji
17:5517:57Yiwu
18:1418:16Jinhua South
18:2718:29Wuyi North
18:4118:43Yongkang South
18:5318:55Jinyun West
19:0819:10Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:3019:32Qingtian
19:5119:53Wenzhou South
20:0520:07Ruian
20:1620:18Aojiang
20:30-Cangnan
4H14M
11:33
Tianjin South
15:47
Nanjing South
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
G123
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Beijing South
11:3911:41Tianjin South
12:2512:27Dezhou East
12:5112:53Jinan West
13:4313:45Zaozhuang
15:1215:14Nanjing South
15:3315:35Zhenjiang South
15:5316:01Changzhou North
16:3116:33Kunshan south
16:50-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H31M
11:41
Tianjin South
15:12
Nanjing South
 
3H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
G125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Beijing South
11:4411:46Tianjin South
12:3012:32Dezhou East
12:5612:58Jinan West
13:4113:43Tengzhou East
14:4014:42Bengbu South
15:1115:17Chuzhou
15:3415:36Nanjing South
16:0816:10Changzhou North
16:3916:42Kunshan south
16:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H48M
11:46
Tianjin South
15:34
Nanjing South
 
3H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
Z175
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:40Harbin West
01:0401:12Changchun
02:2502:28Siping
04:3204:47Shenyang North
08:1108:19Shanhaiguan
08:3808:44Qinhuangdao
10:2410:31Tangshan [Hebei]
11:4311:53Tianjin
13:2013:26Cangzhou
14:4114:43Dezhou
16:4516:48Taishan
17:4617:49Yanzhou
18:0418:07Zoucheng
18:3318:35Tengzhou
18:5719:00Zaozhuang West
20:0020:23Xuzhou
21:0221:05Suzhou [Anhui]
21:5121:59Bengbu
23:1023:13Chuzhou North
23:5700:03Nanjing
00:3900:43Zhenjiang
01:2201:26Changzhou
01:5902:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
02:3102:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:0003:03Kunshan
04:3904:42Jiaxing
05:0205:05Haining
05:54-Hangzhou
12H6M
11:51
Tianjin
23:57
Nanjing
 
12H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
G1223
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Shenyang North
08:5508:56Panjin North
09:2109:30Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:4809:49Huludao North
10:3110:34Shanhaiguan
10:4810:55Qinhuangdao
11:3311:36Tangshan [Hebei]
12:1112:14Tianjin West
13:0713:16Dezhou East
13:4013:43Jinan West
14:0014:02Taian [Shandong]
14:5314:55Xuzhou East
16:0916:13Nanjing South
16:4016:42Liyang
16:5416:56Yixing
17:1217:14Huzhou
17:3517:44Hangzhou East
18:0418:06Shaoxing North
18:38-Ningbo
3H55M
12:14
Tianjin West
16:09
Nanjing South
 
3H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY678.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1268.5/US$187
K47
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:24Qiqihaer
16:4416:45Hongqiying
17:0017:02Yantongtun
17:2117:23Dorbet
17:5118:12Daqing West
18:3918:46Yinlang
19:0519:08Linyuan
19:3719:39Xinuatun
20:0320:05Lizhi
20:1720:22Taiyangsheng
20:4220:50Xinqi
21:1221:30Daan North
22:0522:07Qianan [Jilin]
23:1323:15Taipingchuan
00:4601:01Tongliao
01:5101:53Ganqika
02:3802:41Zhangwu
05:1005:16Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:4905:52Huludao
06:1006:21Xingcheng
06:5206:54Suizhong
07:4007:47Shanhaiguan
08:3208:35Funing [Hebei]
08:5608:58Lulong
09:2209:24Qianan [Hebei]
10:1710:21Tangshan [Hebei]
12:0412:19Tianjin
13:3913:45Cangzhou
14:4314:46Wuqiao
15:1215:14Dezhou
15:5816:01Yucheng [Shandong]
16:5017:02Jinan
17:5417:57Taishan
18:5519:00Yanzhou
21:3021:45Xuzhou
23:2823:33Bengbu
01:3101:39Nanjing
02:1902:35Zhenjiang
03:1903:24Changzhou
03:5303:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:3204:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:0005:04Kunshan
06:0006:34Shanghai South
07:3507:51Jiaxing
08:1308:16Haining
09:09-Hangzhou
13H12M
12:19
Tianjin
01:31+1
Nanjing
 
13H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
G9
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Beijing South
12:3112:33Tianjin South
13:3013:32Jinan West
15:3015:32Nanjing South
16:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H57M
12:33
Tianjin South
15:30
Nanjing South
 
2H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
K645
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Beijing
11:3611:39Langfang North
12:3012:45Tianjin West
13:1213:15Jinghai
13:4113:44Qingxian
14:0614:12Cangzhou
14:3614:39Botou
14:5314:55Dongguang
15:1915:22Wuqiao
15:5015:53Dezhou
17:2117:27Jinan
18:3118:33Taishan
21:2121:27Xuzhou
23:1623:22Bengbu
01:2201:32Nanjing
03:1103:17Wuhu
04:1104:15Xuancheng
06:3506:41Jixixian
07:3207:37Huangshan
08:3908:43Qimen
10:2110:27Jingdezhen
11:0611:11Lepingshi
12:1412:18Wannian
13:2113:48Yingtan
16:0116:10Wuyishan
16:5617:01Jianyang [Fujian]
17:4217:57Jianou
18:4318:56Nanping South
21:56-Fuzhou
12H37M
12:45
Tianjin West
01:22+1
Nanjing
 
12H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
G129
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Beijing South
12:4412:46Tianjin South
13:3013:32Dezhou East
13:5613:58Jinan West
15:0115:03Xuzhou East
15:2215:25Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:2616:28Nanjing South
16:4716:49Zhenjiang South
17:0717:09Changzhou North
17:3117:33Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:4417:46Kunshan south
18:07-Shanghai
3H40M
12:46
Tianjin South
16:26
Nanjing South
 
3H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
G167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Beijing South
13:2113:23Tianjin South
14:0714:14Dezhou East
14:3814:44Jinan West
15:4715:52Xuzhou East
16:2916:31Bengbu South
17:1317:15Nanjing South
17:2817:30Jurong West
17:5017:52Liyang
18:1518:17Huzhou
18:3818:41Hangzhou East
18:5919:01Shaoxing North
19:1919:21Yuyao North
19:4019:52Ningbo
20:3820:40Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:5220:54Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:0521:07Wenling
21:3121:33Yueqing
21:49-Wenzhou South
3H50M
13:23
Tianjin South
17:13
Nanjing South
 
3H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
G133
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Beijing South
13:2513:27Tianjin South
13:4913:55Cangzhou West
14:2114:23Dezhou East
14:4714:50Jinan West
16:2516:27Bengbu South
17:0917:13Nanjing South
18:0218:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:2118:23Kunshan south
18:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H42M
13:27
Tianjin South
17:09
Nanjing South
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
1461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Beijing
12:4712:49Langfang North
13:1313:15Yangcun
13:4313:46Tianjin West
14:1314:16Jinghai
14:4214:45Qingxian
15:0515:11Cangzhou
15:3515:38Botou
15:5215:55Dongguang
16:1916:22Wuqiao
16:4616:49Dezhou
18:1918:26Jinan
19:1819:21Taishan
19:4719:50Ciyao
20:2520:28Yanzhou
20:4320:45Zoucheng
21:1121:14Tengzhou
21:3621:39Zaozhuang West
22:3822:57Xuzhou
23:4523:48Suzhou [Anhui]
00:4700:51Bengbu
02:0902:13Chuzhou North
02:5703:05Nanjing
04:2504:29Changzhou
05:2205:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:5405:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:00-Shanghai
13H11M
13:46
Tianjin West
02:57+1
Nanjing
 
13H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY378.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY252.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY113.5/US$17
G1202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Harbin West
08:4708:56Fuyu North
09:3109:33Changchun West
10:1110:13Changtu West
10:3310:35Tieling West
10:5310:56Shenyang North
11:2611:28Liaozhong
12:1912:20Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:5512:57Suizhong North
13:2013:22Shanhaiguan
13:4413:46Beidaihe
14:1714:19Tangshan [Hebei]
14:5114:53Tianjin
15:0115:05Tianjin West
15:3715:47Cangzhou West
16:3316:41Jinan West
17:1317:15Qufu East
17:3817:41Zaozhuang
17:5918:01Xuzhou East
18:3818:40Bengbu South
19:2119:24Nanjing South
19:4319:45Zhenjiang South
20:0320:05Changzhou North
20:2220:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:3420:36Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H28M
14:53
Tianjin
19:21
Nanjing South
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1277/US$188
G1234
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Changchun
11:0311:05Siping East
11:2111:23Changtu West
11:3311:35Kaiyuan West
12:0412:07Shenyang North
13:0413:06Panjin North
13:3113:33Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:4514:48Qinhuangdao
14:5915:08Beidaihe
15:3915:42Tangshan [Hebei]
15:5816:01Binhai North
16:1416:17Junliangcheng North
16:3316:43Tianjin West
17:1317:15Cangzhou West
17:4217:44Dezhou East
18:0818:13Jinan West
19:0319:09Zaozhuang
19:2719:30Xuzhou East
20:4620:48Nanjing South
21:2021:22Changzhou North
21:4421:46Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:5721:59Kunshan south
22:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H29M
16:17
Junliangcheng North
20:46
Nanjing South
 
4H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY695/US$102
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY412.5/US$61
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY785.5/US$116
G147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Beijing South
16:2416:30Tianjin South
16:5316:55Cangzhou West
17:2117:23Dezhou East
17:4717:51Jinan West
18:4118:45Zaozhuang
19:5920:09Chuzhou
20:2620:28Nanjing South
20:4820:53Zhenjiang South
21:2221:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:3521:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H56M
16:30
Tianjin South
20:26
Nanjing South
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
G37
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Beijing South
16:3916:41Tianjin South
17:0317:08Cangzhou West
17:3517:37Dezhou East
18:0118:03Jinan West
19:0619:08Xuzhou East
19:2719:32Suzhou [Anhui] East
19:5519:57Bengbu South
20:4020:44Nanjing South
21:1221:14Liyang
21:2521:27Yixing
21:4421:46Huzhou
22:07-Hangzhou East
3H59M
16:41
Tianjin South
20:40
Nanjing South
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
G1257
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:53Changchun West
12:1912:21Siping East
12:5212:53Tieling West
13:1113:14Shenyang North
15:0515:07Suizhong North
15:3015:38Shanhaiguan
15:5215:54Qinhuangdao
16:1916:21Luanhe
16:3916:42Tangshan [Hebei]
17:1717:30Tianjin West
18:0018:04Cangzhou West
18:5018:53Jinan West
19:2519:27Qufu East
20:0320:05Xuzhou East
21:0721:09Chuzhou
21:2621:28Nanjing South
21:4721:52Zhenjiang South
22:2822:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H56M
17:30
Tianjin West
21:26
Nanjing South
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY678.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY763.5/US$112
G15
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Beijing South
18:3118:33Tianjin South
19:3019:32Jinan West
21:3221:34Nanjing South
22:43-Shanghai
2H59M
18:33
Tianjin South
21:32
Nanjing South
 
2H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
T109
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:05Beijing
21:3121:33Tianjin West
22:3022:32Cangzhou
23:3823:40Dezhou
03:4304:11Xuzhou
07:4307:50Nanjing
09:0609:10Changzhou
09:3309:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:0210:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:00-Shanghai
10H12M
21:31
Tianjin West
07:43+1
Nanjing
 
10H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY683.5/US$101
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
D711
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:15Beijing
22:3022:39Tianjin West
06:5106:57Nanjing
09:5910:01Jiaxing
10:56-Hangzhou
8H12M
22:39
Tianjin West
06:51+1
Nanjing
 
8H12M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY203/US$30
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY462/US$68
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY350/US$51
Ask a Question about Tianjin-Nanjing
China Train Search