Home > China Train

Tianjin to Harbin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K295
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:20Jinan
19:5119:54Yancheng [Shandong]
20:0720:10Yucheng [Shandong]
20:3420:43Pingyuan
21:1621:19Dezhou
21:3421:36Wuqiao
21:5721:59Dongguang
22:3322:38Cangzhou
23:2023:23Jinghai
00:1500:23Tianjin
02:0802:12Tangshan [Hebei]
06:2106:25Jinzhou [Liaoning]
07:0607:15Goubangzi
09:5410:02Shenyang North
11:2111:23Changtu
12:0012:02Siping
12:3512:47Gongzhuling
13:3113:41Changchun
14:40-Dehui
15:2515:28Fuyu [Jilin]
16:3717:05Harbin West
17:1717:23Harbin
18:5719:00Daqing
20:19-Qiqihaer
16H42M
00:23
Tianjin
17:05
Harbin
 
16H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY288.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
K1303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:13Beijing
23:3323:35Langfang North
00:2400:34Tianjin
02:1402:18Tangshan [Hebei]
04:4004:48Shanhaiguan
05:3005:33Suizhong
06:0206:04Xingcheng
06:2106:24Huludao
07:0307:09Jinzhou [Liaoning]
07:4907:52Goubangzi
08:1908:22Dahushan
10:0310:11Shenyang North
10:5210:54Tieling
12:0812:23Siping
12:5612:58Gongzhuling
13:5314:01Changchun
14:4914:52Dehui
15:1915:21Taolaizhao
15:4015:42Fuyu [Jilin]
16:2516:40Shuangchengbao
16:5316:56Wujia
17:1817:33Harbin West
17:4318:05Harbin
19:3819:43Daqing
21:0121:48Qiqihaer
23:5800:01Zhalantun
03:2003:25Yakeshi
04:33-Hailaer
17H9M
00:34
Tianjin
17:43
Harbin
 
17H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY289.5/US$43
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
T183
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:03Wuhan [Hankou]
16:1816:20Macheng
16:5616:58Xinxian
17:3217:34Hengchuan
18:0318:06Huaibin
18:4218:55Fuyang
20:5020:58Shangqiu South
21:5822:01Heze
23:1723:23Liaocheng
00:5301:03Hengshui
03:5804:09Tianjin
05:2905:32Tangshan [Hebei]
06:1606:19Luanxian
07:1007:25Qinhuangdao
07:4707:53Shanhaiguan
09:1109:14Huludao
09:5109:59Jinzhou [Liaoning]
10:3910:41Goubangzi
12:2812:36Shenyang North
13:1113:13Tieling
15:2215:32Changchun
16:1416:17Dehui
16:4116:44Taolaizhao
16:5817:01Fuyu [Jilin]
18:25-Harbin
14H16M
04:09
Tianjin
18:25
Harbin
 
14H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY440.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY288.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
K703
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Qingdao North
20:1420:18Weifang
21:2221:27Zibo
23:0423:17Daminghu
00:5000:52Dezhou
02:1502:19Cangzhou
04:0504:16Tianjin
05:3805:57Tangshan [Hebei]
06:4506:55Luanxian
07:3407:36Changli
07:5607:59Beidaihe
08:1708:20Qinhuangdao
08:5008:58Shanhaiguan
09:4009:42Suizhong
10:2610:35Huludao
11:1411:20Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:0012:03Goubangzi
12:3012:34Dahushan
14:1214:22Shenyang
14:2914:37Shenyang North
16:3616:38Siping
17:1117:13Gongzhuling
17:5818:10Changchun
18:5919:01Dehui
19:2819:30Taolaizhao
19:4619:48Fuyu [Jilin]
20:2320:27Shuangchengbao
20:59-Harbin West
16H47M
04:16
Tianjin
21:03
Harbin West
 
16H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
Z177
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Hangzhou
14:0414:09Haining
14:2514:30Jiaxing
15:5816:03Kunshan
16:2416:28Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5316:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1717:20Changzhou
17:4117:45Danyang
18:3618:44Nanjing
20:1620:20Bengbu
21:0621:09Suzhou [Anhui]
21:4922:08Xuzhou
23:3323:36Yanzhou
00:2600:29Taishan
02:0302:05Dezhou
02:5903:02Cangzhou
04:2404:34Tianjin
05:4705:50Tangshan [Hebei]
07:1707:19Qinhuangdao
07:4407:50Shanhaiguan
10:4810:54Shenyang North
13:1713:23Changchun
15:31-Harbin West
10H57M
04:34
Tianjin
15:31
Harbin West
 
10H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
K1061
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:36Chongqing
00:1700:22Guangan
00:5000:56Quxian
01:4101:55Dazhou
03:2803:38Wanyuan
05:0305:11Ankang
07:5407:57Shiyan [Hubei]
08:1508:18Wudangshan
09:0909:12Gucheng [Hubei]
10:1810:38Xiangyang
11:3911:42Dengzhou
12:2712:32Nanyang
13:1713:20Nanzhao
14:1214:16Pingdingshan West
14:5014:53Ruzhou
16:3916:48Gongyi
17:5718:35Zhengzhou
19:3819:42Kaifeng
20:1020:13Lankao
20:4720:51Ninglingxian
21:2021:28Shangqiu
22:0522:15Caoxian
22:4622:50Heze
00:1800:27Liaocheng
02:1402:18Hengshui
05:2805:41Tianjin
07:0607:11Tangshan [Hebei]
09:2409:30Shanhaiguan
10:3910:42Xingcheng
10:5911:02Huludao
11:4111:47Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:3112:33Goubangzi
13:0013:03Dahushan
14:5615:04Shenyang North
15:4515:47Tieling
16:3016:32Changtu
17:1117:14Siping
17:3217:34Guojiadian
17:5217:54Gongzhuling
18:3818:49Changchun
19:3819:41Dehui
21:0121:10Shuangchengbao
21:42-Harbin West
15H48M
05:41
Tianjin
21:29
Harbin West
 
15H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
G373
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:52Tianjin West
08:0008:02Tianjin
08:2208:24Binhai North
08:4108:44Tangshan [Hebei]
09:1509:18Beidaihe
10:1910:21Huludao North
11:5311:56Shenyang North
12:1512:17Tieling West
12:3712:39Changtu West
12:5512:57Siping East
13:2313:25Changchun West
14:22-Harbin West
6H20M
08:02
Tianjin
14:22
Harbin West
 
6H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY787/US$116
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY486/US$71
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY912.5/US$134
G1237
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Shijiazhuang
09:2809:30Baoding East
09:4409:46Baiyangdian
10:0410:07Bazhou West
10:3510:46Tianjin West
11:0711:12Binhai West
11:3311:36Tangshan [Hebei]
12:1312:22Qinhuangdao
12:3612:39Shanhaiguan
13:2413:25Huludao North
14:0414:05Panjin North
14:3514:37Liaozhong
15:0715:11Shenyang North
15:2915:31Tieling West
16:0216:04Siping East
16:3016:33Changchun West
17:0817:09Fuyu North
17:36-Harbin West
7H4M
10:46
Tianjin West
17:50
Harbin
 
7H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY795.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY490.5/US$72
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1530.5/US$225
K567
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Dongguan East
09:1309:17Huizhou
10:1010:13Heyuan
11:1011:13Longchuan [Guangdong]
14:0514:10Ganzhou
16:0916:13Jian [Jiangxi]
18:3718:51Nanchang
20:2820:36Jiujiang
21:4921:52Wuxue
22:2022:23Qichun
22:4322:54Xishui
23:1823:21Huangzhou
00:0100:07Macheng
00:4800:51Xinxian
01:3001:34Hengchuan
02:5103:24Fuyang
04:3204:42Bozhou
05:3705:41Shangqiu South
06:2006:22Caoxian
06:5306:56Heze
07:5208:13Taiqian
08:4808:55Liaocheng
10:1510:39Zaoqiang
11:0611:10Hengshui
14:2814:36Tianjin
15:0815:10Tanggu
16:0116:07Tangshan [Hebei]
18:1718:23Shanhaiguan
19:0619:08Suizhong
19:3719:40Xingcheng
19:5720:06Huludao
20:4620:53Jinzhou [Liaoning]
23:4900:15Shenyang
02:1202:15Siping
03:2803:36Changchun
06:4006:53Harbin
07:3307:35Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
08:1308:16Anda
08:3808:41Daqing
10:02-Qiqihaer
16H4M
14:36
Tianjin
06:40+1
Harbin
 
16H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY440.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY288.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
K1527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Handan
10:3010:49Shaheshi
11:0511:09Xingtai
12:2012:28Shijiazhuang
13:1513:26Dingzhou
14:0314:13Baoding
14:4214:46Xushui
15:0215:04Baiyangdian
15:1815:20Baigou
15:3615:39Bazhou West
17:4718:12Tianjin
19:3219:34Tangshan [Hebei]
20:2220:32Luanxian
21:3021:33Qinhuangdao
21:5822:09Shanhaiguan
01:5802:06Shenyang North
04:1604:42Siping
05:5506:03Changchun
06:5206:54Dehui
07:2107:31Taolaizhao
07:5207:55Fuyu [Jilin]
08:1208:15Caijiagou
08:2708:29Lanling [Harbin, Heilongjiang]
08:4308:45Shuangchengbao
09:26-Harbin
15H14M
18:12
Tianjin
09:26+1
Harbin
 
15H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY427.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
K1083
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:45Urumqi
01:3401:37Turpan
03:0803:17Shanshan
05:5606:04Kumul
09:3209:38Liuyuan
12:1012:12Shulehe
12:2912:31Yumen
14:0714:22Jiayuguan
14:4114:45Jiuquan
16:0016:06Gaotai
16:3316:38Linze
17:0617:12Zhangye
19:2219:28Jinchang
20:3920:46Wuwei
00:2000:35Zhongwei
04:0004:02Dingbian
06:3606:49Suide
07:5207:58Lvliang
08:4808:51Fenyang
10:1510:38Taiyuan
13:3713:57Shijiazhuang North
14:4815:10Xinji
15:4616:16Hengshui
16:5516:57Raoyang
17:3417:36Renqiu
18:1218:19Bazhou
19:4119:48Tianjin
20:2020:23Tanggu
22:0322:07Tangshan [Hebei]
03:3103:37Jinzhou [Liaoning]
07:0007:17Shenyang North
08:2008:22Tieling
08:5008:52Kaiyuan
09:1609:18Changtu
09:5910:01Siping
10:3410:37Gongzhuling
11:2211:30Changchun
12:1912:22Dehui
12:4912:51Taolaizhao
13:0913:12Fuyu [Jilin]
13:4813:51Shuangchengbao
14:3214:47Harbin
16:2716:30Daqing West
17:42-Qiqihaer
18H44M
19:48
Tianjin
14:32+1
Harbin
 
18H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY440.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY288.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
K489
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:28Tianjin
21:4821:51Lutai
22:2822:36Tangshan [Hebei]
01:1301:19Shanhaiguan
03:4103:47Jinzhou [Liaoning]
07:1107:25Shenyang North
08:1208:15Tieling
09:0209:05Changtu
09:4409:47Siping
10:2210:25Gongzhuling
11:0911:19Changchun
12:0612:08Dehui
12:4912:51Fuyu [Jilin]
14:1914:45Harbin East
16:0716:11Suihua
16:5016:52Qingan
17:2417:27Tieli
18:2818:30Langxiang
18:4518:47Dailing
19:1619:19Nancha
20:2320:25Tangyuan
21:02-Jiamusi
17H51M
20:28
Tianjin
14:19+1
Harbin East
 
17H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
K727
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:43Kunming
21:2621:32Qujing
22:4822:54Xuanwei
00:2400:30Liupanshui
03:3704:15Guiyang
06:3706:43Kaili
10:4911:00Huaihua
12:1512:18Xupu
13:4713:51Xinhua [Hunan]
15:0615:12Loudi
16:2016:25Xiangtan
17:1817:39Zhuzhou [hunan]
18:3018:42Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
19:2519:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:0820:12Xinyu
22:3422:55Nanchang
04:3504:43Macheng
05:3705:42Xinxian
06:1006:13Guangshan
06:2706:31Hengchuan
07:2207:26Huaibin
08:1108:34Fuyang
09:4809:55Bozhou
10:5611:26Shangqiu South
12:1912:25Caoxian
12:4212:56Dingtao
13:1313:19Heze
14:0414:07Liangshan
14:3014:34Yanggu
15:0115:07Liaocheng
16:0116:03Qinghecheng
16:5617:03Hengshui
18:5518:57Renqiu
19:3319:41Bazhou
21:1721:24Tianjin
21:5621:59Tanggu
23:1523:18Tangshan [Hebei]
01:2801:40Shanhaiguan
04:2404:29Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:0905:21Goubangzi
05:5306:03Dahushan
07:5508:09Shenyang North
08:5208:55Tieling
09:1709:19Kaiyuan
09:4109:43Changtu
10:23-Siping
11:0511:14Gongzhuling
11:5812:13Changchun
13:0313:05Dehui
14:49-Harbin West
17H25M
21:24
Tianjin
14:49+1
Harbin West
 
17H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
K1451
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Rizhao
13:2313:35Junan
14:1314:25Linyi
14:5415:01Feixian
15:2815:33Pingyi
16:1716:22Qufu
16:5117:01Yanzhou
17:5217:56Ciyao
18:2118:25Taishan
19:5520:15Jinan
20:4720:51Yancheng [Shandong]
21:0421:08Yucheng [Shandong]
21:3221:36Pingyuan
22:0922:16Dezhou
22:3122:35Wuqiao
23:0623:10Botou
23:3423:43Cangzhou
00:0300:16Qingxian
02:0302:13Tianjin
03:5304:04Tangshan [Hebei]
06:0806:19Shanhaiguan
08:2308:36Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:4510:03Taian [Liaoning]
11:0711:27Shenyang North
12:2612:28Kaiyuan
13:2513:27Siping
14:0114:03Gongzhuling
15:0115:10Changchun
16:4816:50Caijiagou
17:5218:02Harbin
22:1022:12Hailin
22:39-Mudanjiang
15H39M
02:13
Tianjin
17:52
Harbin
 
15H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY427.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
K927
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:24Zhengzhou
16:1016:14Kaifeng
16:4216:46Lankao
17:0817:12Minquan
17:2717:30Ninglingxian
17:5818:04Shangqiu
19:1619:21Heze
19:5420:04Yuncheng [Shandong]
21:0321:11Liaocheng
23:0923:15Hengshui
02:2102:32Tianjin
04:0404:12Tangshan [Hebei]
06:2306:26Qinhuangdao
06:5206:58Shanhaiguan
08:2508:45Huludao North
11:3711:43Shenyang North
12:2412:26Tieling
13:4113:43Siping
14:1614:25Gongzhuling
15:0915:17Changchun
16:0416:06Dehui
18:0118:16Harbin
19:3919:42Anda
20:0420:09Daqing
21:2622:05Qiqihaer
22:2722:29Angangxi
22:4422:46Fulaerji
02:14-Boketu
04:0504:09Yakeshi
05:18-Hailaer
15H29M
02:32
Tianjin
18:01
Harbin
 
15H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY427.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Z367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:39Nanjing
17:1717:20Chuzhou North
18:4918:54Bengbu
20:3720:52Xuzhou
00:5600:58Dezhou
03:0403:13Tianjin
04:2604:30Tangshan [Hebei]
05:4005:43Beidaihe
06:2106:28Shanhaiguan
07:3707:39Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:3209:38Shenyang North
11:2111:28Siping
12:0112:03Gongzhuling
12:4512:55Changchun
13:4513:47Dehui
15:40-Harbin West
12H27M
03:13
Tianjin
15:40
Harbin West
 
12H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
T243
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:26Hefei
19:1819:25Bengbu
20:1320:16Suzhou [Anhui]
21:0221:23Xuzhou
22:5723:01Yanzhou
03:5103:57Tianjin
05:1005:13Tangshan [Hebei]
06:3206:36Beidaihe
07:1807:24Shanhaiguan
08:5209:02Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
10:5611:02Shenyang North
12:3812:40Siping
13:4413:52Changchun
16:0516:20Harbin
17:0317:05Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
17:2317:25Song
17:4517:47Anda
18:0718:09Daqing
18:4018:42Dorbet
18:5718:59Yantongtun
19:35-Qiqihaer
12H8M
03:57
Tianjin
16:05
Harbin
 
12H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY427.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
K1393
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:33Yantai
17:1817:21Taocun
17:3617:39Xujiadian
18:0318:06Laiyang
18:2418:27Laixi
19:1719:23Lancun
19:3919:42Jiaozhou
20:2420:44Gaomi
21:2721:34Weifang
22:0622:09Qingzhoushi
22:3522:38Zibo
23:4623:58Jinan
01:3101:43Dezhou
03:3603:44Cangzhou
05:1805:31Tianjin
06:2606:29Lutai
06:5907:03Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5208:05Qianan [Hebei]
09:4209:50Shanhaiguan
11:2011:23Huludao
12:0212:09Jinzhou [Liaoning]
13:1413:19Dahushan
14:0214:05Xinmin
15:0315:14Shenyang
16:0116:04Tieling
16:5016:52Changtu
17:3117:34Siping
18:0718:10Gongzhuling
18:5419:02Changchun
19:4919:52Dehui
20:3820:41Fuyu [Jilin]
21:1721:19Shuangchengbao
22:1423:00Harbin East
00:2200:32Suihua
01:1201:15Qingan
01:4901:52Tieli
02:5502:58Langxiang
03:3803:44Nancha
04:2704:30Haolianghe
04:4304:46Xianglan
05:0105:06Tangyuan
05:43-Jiamusi
16H43M
05:31
Tianjin
22:14
Harbin East
 
16H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
Z113
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:30Haikou
20:5721:03Xuwen
22:3722:47Zhanjiang West
00:0400:14Maoming
03:5003:56Zhaoqing
06:2506:33Foshan
07:1107:36Guangzhou
09:5209:58Shaoguan East
12:4313:02Ganzhou
14:5314:57Jian [Jiangxi]
17:0117:13Nanchang West
18:1918:23Jiujiang
22:1822:43Fuyang
00:5801:00Heze
05:5706:03Tianjin
07:1807:20Tangshan [Hebei]
09:0609:13Shanhaiguan
11:0611:10Jinzhou [Liaoning]
13:3013:38Shenyang North
16:03-Changchun
18:01-Harbin West
11H58M
06:03
Tianjin
18:01
Harbin West
 
11H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
Z173
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:56Shanghai
19:4420:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:2820:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:5320:57Changzhou
22:0822:16Nanjing
23:5523:59Bengbu
01:1801:24Xuzhou
05:0605:09Dezhou
05:5906:02Cangzhou
07:1907:25Tianjin
08:3908:42Tangshan [Hebei]
09:5910:15Beidaihe
10:3310:36Qinhuangdao
10:5811:04Shanhaiguan
12:1312:22Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:0414:11Shenyang North
15:4115:43Siping
16:4116:48Changchun
18:39-Harbin West
11H14M
07:25
Tianjin
18:39
Harbin West
 
11H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
G381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Beijing South
08:3008:32Tianjin West
08:4008:42Tianjin
09:1409:16Tangshan [Hebei]
09:5309:55Qinhuangdao
10:4810:49Huludao North
11:0611:08Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:2312:25Shenyang North
13:3113:33Changchun West
14:31-Harbin West
5H49M
08:42
Tianjin
14:31
Harbin West
 
5H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY787/US$116
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY486/US$71
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY912.5/US$134
G1205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:12Qingdao North
06:4406:46Gaomi
07:1307:15Weifang
07:5007:53Zibo
08:1808:20Zhangqiu
08:4608:48Jinan
09:0409:16Jinan West
09:4009:43Dezhou East
10:3310:37Tianjin West
11:0011:04Binhai West
11:2411:28Tangshan [Hebei]
12:0512:07Qinhuangdao
12:4312:45Suizhong North
13:2013:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:3614:39Shenyang North
14:5814:59Tieling West
15:1915:21Changtu West
15:5816:00Changchun West
16:56-Harbin West
6H19M
10:37
Tianjin West
16:56
Harbin West
 
6H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY791/US$116
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY488/US$72
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1521.5/US$224
G393
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Beijing South
11:2511:35Tianjin West
11:5711:59Binhai West
12:1912:26Tangshan [Hebei]
12:5813:00Beidaihe
13:1113:18Qinhuangdao
13:3213:35Shanhaiguan
14:1814:19Huludao North
14:3614:37Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
15:1915:21Taian [Liaoning]
15:3515:37Liaozhong
16:0716:10Shenyang North
17:1717:19Changchun West
18:1618:19Harbin West
18:2918:31Harbin
19:1719:19Shangzhi South
19:3419:35Weihe West
19:4419:46Yabuli West
20:16-Mudanjiang
6H54M
11:35
Tianjin West
18:29
Harbin
 
6H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY795.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY490.5/US$72
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY922/US$136
G1261
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:11Zhengzhou East
08:3108:33Xinxiang East
08:4908:51Hebi East
09:1909:24Handan East
09:5209:55Gaoyi West
10:1110:22Shijiazhuang
10:3610:38Zhengding Airport
10:5210:54Dingzhou East
11:1111:13Baoding East
11:3511:37Baigou
11:4911:51Bazhou West
12:1912:24Tianjin West
12:4613:00Binhai West
13:2113:30Tangshan [Hebei]
13:4713:49Luanhe
14:1414:16Qinhuangdao
14:3014:32Shanhaiguan
15:2715:29Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
15:5415:56Panjin North
16:2616:27Liaozhong
16:5516:58Shenyang North
17:1717:18Tieling West
17:4817:50Siping East
18:1718:19Changchun West
19:1519:19Harbin West
19:2919:31Harbin
20:1420:16Daqing East
20:53-Qiqihaer South
7H5M
12:24
Tianjin West
19:29
Harbin
 
7H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY795.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY490.5/US$72
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1530.5/US$225
G1245
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Qingdao North
08:4408:46Gaomi
09:1309:18Weifang
09:5309:59Zibo
10:4610:48Jinan
11:0411:12Jinan West
11:5711:59Cangzhou West
12:2912:32Tianjin West
13:0913:12Tangshan [Hebei]
13:4913:51Qinhuangdao
14:0514:15Shanhaiguan
14:3914:40Suizhong North
15:0215:03Huludao North
15:4115:42Panjin North
16:3716:40Shenyang North
17:0917:11Kaiyuan West
17:3217:34Siping East
18:0118:03Changchun West
18:2618:28Dehui West
19:07-Harbin West
6H52M
12:32
Tianjin West
19:24
Harbin West
 
6H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY791/US$116
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY488/US$72
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1521.5/US$224
G1275
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Wuhan
08:2508:27Xiaogan North
08:4508:47Xinyang East
09:1209:14Zhumadian West
09:3209:34Luohe West
09:5109:57Xuchang East
10:2210:28Zhengzhou East
10:4810:51Xinxiang East
11:2911:31Handan East
12:1012:12Shijiazhuang
12:4813:00Baoding East
13:1513:17Baiyangdian
13:2813:30Baigou
14:0514:08Tianjin West
14:4614:49Tangshan [Hebei]
15:2615:29Qinhuangdao
15:4315:45Shanhaiguan
16:2816:29Huludao North
18:0018:03Shenyang North
18:2218:23Tieling West
18:5318:55Siping East
19:2219:24Changchun West
19:4719:48Dehui West
20:0520:07Fuyu North
20:33-Harbin West
6H25M
14:08
Tianjin West
20:33
Harbin West
 
6H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY791/US$116
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY488/US$72
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1521.5/US$224
K975
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Xiangyang
13:4613:57Zaoyang
15:1915:22Suizhou
15:5816:01Anlu
16:1816:22Yunmeng
17:3118:04Wuhan [Hankou]
18:5218:55Xiaogan
19:1719:19Huayuan
19:5519:58Guangshui
20:5020:56Xinyang
22:0622:10Zhumadian
23:1323:43Luohe
00:2500:34Xuchang
01:4802:05Zhengzhou
04:1604:25Shangqiu
05:4705:50Heze
06:3506:49Liangshan
07:1207:17Yanggu
07:4407:50Liaocheng
08:4408:46Qinghecheng
09:5810:02Hengshui
10:5811:15Raoyang
11:3111:44Suning
13:1013:21Bazhou
14:4614:54Tianjin
16:1416:16Tangshan [Hebei]
18:4618:52Shanhaiguan
19:3419:36Suizhong
20:0520:07Xingcheng
20:2420:26Huludao
21:0621:12Jinzhou [Liaoning]
23:5500:03Shenyang North
01:0701:09Tieling
03:3503:43Changchun
06:0606:08Fuyu [Jilin]
07:0707:11Shuangchengbao
07:3707:39Wanggang
07:48-Harbin West
16H54M
14:54
Tianjin
07:48+1
Harbin West
 
16H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
G1201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:39Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0210:04Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:2610:35Changzhou North
10:5310:55Zhenjiang South
11:1511:22Nanjing South
11:5211:54Dingyuan
12:4212:44Xuzhou East
13:3513:37Taian [Shandong]
13:5514:08Jinan West
15:1815:22Tianjin West
15:4515:47Binhai West
16:0816:10Tangshan [Hebei]
16:4116:43Beidaihe
16:5416:58Qinhuangdao
18:0918:10Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:2719:30Shenyang North
19:5920:01Kaiyuan West
20:2220:24Siping East
20:5120:53Changchun West
21:2821:29Fuyu North
21:55-Harbin West
6H33M
15:22
Tianjin West
21:55
Harbin West
 
6H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY791/US$116
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY488/US$72
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1521.5/US$224
K553
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:46Wenzhou
14:5815:03Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:3515:37Jinyun
16:0816:10Yongkang
16:3016:34Wuyi
17:0117:32Jinhua South
18:1418:17Yiwu
19:5320:12Hangzhou
21:2821:33Changxing South
22:4822:52Xuancheng
23:5023:56Wuhu
00:3600:39Maanshan
02:0302:14Nanjing
04:2304:27Bengbu
06:1006:22Xuzhou
07:1007:20Zaozhuang West
07:4207:44Tengzhou
08:2408:29Yanzhou
09:2509:28Taishan
10:2910:31Yancheng [Shandong]
10:4410:47Yucheng [Shandong]
11:1111:13Pingyuan
11:4611:49Dezhou
12:0712:17Wuqiao
12:3812:42Dongguang
12:5612:59Botou
13:2313:27Cangzhou
14:1814:20Jinghai
14:4414:47Yangliuqing
15:4215:48Tianjin
17:0817:26Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3718:39Changli
19:0019:03Beidaihe
19:2119:24Qinhuangdao
19:5119:57Shanhaiguan
01:3001:39Shenyang North
04:4305:01Changchun
06:1306:16Dehui
08:0808:18Harbin
09:0109:03Acheng
09:1909:21Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
09:4209:44Pingshan
10:2110:24Shangzhi
10:3910:41Yimianpo
11:0611:08Weihe
11:2511:27Yabuli
12:1412:16Hengdaohezi
12:4412:46Shanshi
13:1613:18Hailin
13:45-Mudanjiang
16H20M
15:48
Tianjin
08:08+1
Harbin
 
16H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY427.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
K349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:08Beijing
15:0515:12Langfang North
16:0416:16Tianjin
17:3617:40Tangshan [Hebei]
20:0220:13Shanhaiguan
21:3521:38Huludao
22:1722:25Jinzhou [Liaoning]
01:2301:31Shenyang North
03:2503:42Siping
05:4105:49Changchun
07:1807:20Fuyu [Jilin]
08:3608:46Harbin
09:0109:30Harbin East
10:5010:53Suihua
11:3311:35Qingan
12:0912:11Tieli
13:5013:54Nancha
14:5915:03Tangyuan
15:40-Jiamusi
16H20M
16:16
Tianjin
08:36+1
Harbin
 
16H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY288.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
K547
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Chengdu
09:1009:17Mianyang
09:5610:00Jiangyou
12:5413:06Guangyuan
14:3514:38Yangpingguan
16:0216:35Lueyang
17:4517:48Huixian
18:0718:09Liangdang
18:3718:39Fengxian
18:5819:00Fengzhou
19:5320:04Qinling
21:0721:20Baoji
23:1423:16Xianyang
23:4000:03Xian
03:1403:17Yanan
05:2905:59Suide
06:3106:33Wubu
07:0707:11Lvliang
08:0208:18Fenyang
08:3008:33Wenshui
08:4408:47Jiaocheng
09:2909:35Taiyuan South
09:4610:10Taiyuan
11:0811:10Yangquan North
12:1512:31Shijiazhuang North
13:2613:29Xinji
14:3214:34Raoyang
14:5014:52Suning
15:1715:21Renqiu
15:5716:05Bazhou
17:2917:59Tianjin
19:1919:21Tangshan [Hebei]
21:0321:19Qinhuangdao
21:4421:50Shanhaiguan
01:4901:57Shenyang North
03:4804:06Siping
05:4805:56Changchun
06:4306:45Dehui
07:2807:30Fuyu [Jilin]
08:46-Harbin
14H47M
17:59
Tianjin
08:46+1
Harbin
 
14H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY427.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Z237
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:50Guangzhou East
22:1422:20Shaoguan East
23:5523:59Chenzhou
01:4101:45Hengyang
03:0703:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:4803:58Changsha
06:3506:38Xianning
07:2507:34Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:4809:51Xinyang
11:1011:13Luohe
11:4611:52Xuchang
12:3812:56Zhengzhou
13:4213:47Xinxiang
14:4414:48Anyang
15:2115:26Handan
15:5315:57Xingtai
16:5316:58Shijiazhuang
18:0918:14Baoding
20:2120:40Tianjin
02:2602:33Shenyang North
06:4906:49Harbin West
10H9M
20:40
Tianjin
06:49+1
Harbin West
 
10H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
K939
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:48Shijiazhuang
16:3516:37Dingzhou
17:1417:20Baoding
17:3717:43Xushui
18:0918:13Baigou
20:5221:01Tianjin
21:5922:02Lutai
22:3722:43Tangshan [Hebei]
23:3923:55Luanxian
01:1701:38Qinhuangdao
04:0504:15Huludao
04:5805:04Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:4405:46Goubangzi
06:1306:16Dahushan
08:0508:13Shenyang
09:0309:05Tieling
09:2709:29Kaiyuan
09:5109:53Changtu
10:5411:07Siping
11:5211:54Gongzhuling
12:3712:46Changchun
13:3313:36Dehui
14:1714:20Fuyu [Jilin]
16:1616:26Harbin
17:0917:11Acheng
18:5118:53Weihe
19:5419:57Hengdaohezi
20:5121:00Hailin
21:27-Mudanjiang
19H15M
21:01
Tianjin
16:16+1
Harbin
 
19H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY440.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY288.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
Ask a Question about Tianjin-Harbin
China Train Search