Home > China Train

Beijing to Yantai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G471
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:04Beijing South
07:3807:40Tianjin South
08:2408:26Dezhou East
08:5008:57Jinan West
09:1409:17Jinan
09:5910:01Zibo
10:1910:21Qingzhoushi
10:4210:44Weifang
11:3611:40Jimo North
12:0012:02Laixi North
12:1312:15Laiyang
12:2812:30Haiyangbei
13:05-Yantai
6H5M
07:04
Beijing South
13:09
Yantai
 
6H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY593.5/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY360.5/US$53
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1112.5/US$164
G469
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Beijing South
09:1109:25Cangzhou West
09:5210:01Dezhou East
10:1410:17Pingyuan East
10:2710:29Yucheng East
10:5010:53Jinan East
11:0911:11Zouping
11:2211:24Zibo North
11:3511:37Linzi North
11:5812:01Weifang North
12:2012:22Gaomi North
12:4712:49Jimo North
13:1613:19Laiyang
13:3313:35Haiyangbei
13:5814:01Yantai South
14:28-Weihai
5H38M
08:20
Beijing South
13:58
Yantai South
 
5H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY612/US$90
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1148/US$169
G473
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:35Beijing South
11:5611:58Langfang
12:1612:26Tianjin South
12:4912:54Cangzhou West
13:2013:23Dezhou East
13:4713:53Jinan West
14:0914:11Jinan
14:3514:37Zhangqiu
15:0015:02Zibo
15:3615:38Weifang
16:0616:08Gaomi
16:3716:39Jimo North
16:5917:01Laixi North
17:1217:15Laiyang
18:00-Yantai
6H25M
11:35
Beijing South
18:00
Yantai
 
6H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY593.5/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY360.5/US$53
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1112.5/US$164
G475
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Beijing South
16:2616:28Cangzhou West
16:5517:05Dezhou East
17:2917:31Jinan West
17:4717:51Jinan
18:3318:35Zibo
19:1019:12Weifang
19:3919:41Gaomi
20:3320:35Laiyang
20:5620:58Taocunbei
21:1421:16Yantai South
21:2721:29Muping
21:4921:52Weihai
22:0522:07Wendeng East
22:19-Rongcheng
5H44M
15:35
Beijing South
21:19
Yantai South
 
5H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY587.5/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY357/US$53
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1101.5/US$162
K285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:45Beijing
17:4217:44Langfang North
18:3718:40Tianjin West
19:0919:11Jinghai
19:5319:59Cangzhou
20:2520:27Botou
20:4120:43Dongguang
21:0721:10Wuqiao
21:3421:37Dezhou
22:3423:16Yucheng [Shandong]
00:5501:11Daminghu
02:1602:19Zibo
03:1403:17Weifang
06:55-Yantai
14H10M
16:45
Beijing
06:55+1
Yantai
 
14H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY237.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
Ask a Question about Beijing-Yantai
China Train Search