Home > China Train

Ningbo to Suzhou [Jiangsu] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1866
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:25Ningbo
06:4406:46Yuyao North
06:5807:00Shaoxing East
07:1107:13Shaoxing North
07:3207:38Hangzhou East
07:5507:57Tongxiang
08:0808:10Jiaxing South
08:1908:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:4408:47Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1009:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:4509:48Changzhou North
10:0610:08Zhenjiang South
10:2810:33Nanjing South
11:3511:37Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5611:59Xuzhou East
12:1712:23Xiaoxian North
12:5512:57Shangqiu
13:2013:22Lankao South
13:54-Zhengzhou East
2H45M
06:25
Ningbo
09:10
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY299.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY561.5/US$83
G7572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:49Wenzhou South
07:0407:06Yueqing
07:3007:32Wenling
07:4307:45Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:0408:06Sanmenxian
08:3208:34Fenghua
08:5308:55Ningbo
09:2109:23Shaoxing East
09:3409:36Shaoxing North
09:5509:57Hangzhou East
10:1410:17Tongxiang
10:3210:34Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:4410:47Jinshan North
11:0611:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2911:31Kunshan south
11:4211:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:5912:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:1612:18Changzhou
12:3412:40Danyang
12:5212:54Zhenjiang
13:2113:23Nanjing South
13:4313:45Quanjiao
14:2514:36Hefei
14:5815:00Shuijiahu
15:09-Huainan East
2H47M
08:55
Ningbo
11:42
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY298.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
G7586
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Wenzhou South
08:0208:04Shenfang
08:3008:32Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:4308:46Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:0809:11Ninghai
09:4209:44Ningbo
10:0310:10Yuyao North
10:4310:45Hangzhou East
11:0311:05Tongxiang
11:1611:18Jiaxing South
11:4611:48Shanghai Hongqiao
12:0212:07Anting North
12:2312:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:4112:43Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:58-Changzhou
2H39M
09:44
Ningbo
12:23
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY298.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
G7576
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Cangnan
07:1607:18Aojiang
07:2707:29Ruian
07:4107:48Wenzhou South
07:5707:59Yongjia [zhejiang]
08:2108:23Yandangshan
08:3508:42Wenling
08:5308:55Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:5209:54Ningbo
10:0310:05Zhuangqiao
10:2610:28Shaoxing East
10:3910:42Shaoxing North
11:0111:04Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Haining West
11:3411:36Jiaxing South
11:5411:56Songjiang South
12:1012:16Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4112:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5813:00Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:1413:16Changzhou
13:3213:34Danyang
13:4613:48Zhenjiang
14:1514:17Nanjing South
14:3714:39Quanjiao
15:1515:22Hefei South
15:46-Luan
2H47M
09:54
Ningbo
12:41
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY298.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
D3142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Longyan
07:3007:32Nanjing [Fujian]
08:0208:06Xiamen North
08:2408:26Jinjiang
08:3808:40Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:0509:08Putian
09:2709:29Fuqing
09:4409:48Fuzhou South
10:4310:45Xiapu
11:0011:02Taimushan
11:3411:36Ruian
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0512:07Yueqing
12:3112:33Wenling
12:5913:01Sanmenxian
13:4113:45Ningbo
14:0514:10Yuyao North
14:2214:24Shaoxing East
14:5114:54Hangzhou East
15:2215:31Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:5916:01Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Kunshan south
16:3616:38Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5416:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Changzhou
17:2917:31Danyang
17:4317:45Zhenjiang
18:08-Nanjing
2H51M
13:45
Ningbo
16:36
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
D3136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Ganzhou
07:1707:19Changting South
07:3707:39Guanzhishan
07:5607:58Gutianhuizhi
08:1308:18Longyan
08:5108:55Nanjing [Fujian]
09:1009:12Zhangzhou
09:3209:34Xiamen North
09:5209:54Jinjiang
10:0510:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:3210:34Putian
10:4410:46Hanjiang
11:1011:19Fuzhou South
11:5611:58Ningde
12:1012:12Fuan
12:4212:44Fuding
13:0613:08Aojiang
13:2513:27Wenzhou South
13:3713:39Yongjia [zhejiang]
14:0814:10Wenling
14:2114:23Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1815:22Ningbo
16:0016:06Shaoxing North
16:2616:41Hangzhou East
16:5817:00Tongxiang
17:1117:13Jiaxing South
17:4217:45Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0418:06Kunshan south
18:1618:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
18:4618:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0419:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1419:16Huishan
19:2719:33Changzhou
19:4919:51Danyang
20:0320:05Zhenjiang
20:28-Nanjing
3H24M
15:22
Ningbo
18:46
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
K76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Ningbo
16:2816:31Yuyao
16:5717:00Shangyu
17:2417:27Shaoxing
18:2318:30Hangzhou East
19:0619:09Haining
19:2919:32Jiaxing
20:0820:11Songjiang
20:4021:16Shanghai South
22:3022:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:0323:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
00:2100:24Zhenjiang
01:0901:17Nanjing
03:1603:33Bengbu
05:2605:38Xuzhou
07:0007:03Tengzhou
07:3107:33Zoucheng
07:4807:53Yanzhou
08:5408:59Taishan
09:5710:14Jinan
10:5410:59Yucheng [Shandong]
11:5211:57Dezhou
13:0213:05Cangzhou
14:4014:48Tianjin
16:0816:37Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3418:39Qinhuangdao
19:0619:14Shanhaiguan
20:2320:26Xingcheng
20:4320:46Huludao
21:2521:30Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:0700:28Shenyang
01:1701:20Fushun North
02:4802:50Qingyuan [Liaoning]
03:5704:05Meihekuo
04:3304:37Chaoyangzhen
05:0605:10Panshi
05:3605:39Mingcheng
05:5105:55Yantongshan
07:2708:03Jilin
08:5609:01Jiutai
09:56-Changchun
6H47M
15:43
Ningbo
22:30
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
6H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY117.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
D3126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Shenzhen North
07:2207:24Shenzhenpingshan
07:3407:36Huizhou South
08:2308:25Lufeng [Guangdong]
09:0109:03Chaoyang [Shantou]
09:1909:22Chaoshan
09:5709:59Yunxiao
10:4210:46Xiamen North
11:1111:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:3811:40Putian
12:1012:14Fuzhou South
12:3412:36Lianjiang [Fujian]
12:5813:00Ningde
13:2213:24Xiapu
14:0114:03Aojiang
14:1214:14Ruian
14:2614:28Wenzhou South
14:4314:45Yueqing
15:0915:11Wenling
16:1316:21Ningbo
16:4116:43Yuyao North
17:0217:05Shaoxing North
17:2517:30Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Yuhang
17:5317:55Tongxiang
18:0618:08Jiaxing South
18:1618:18Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:4318:47Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0619:08Kunshan south
19:1419:30Yangchenghu
19:4119:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:5920:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:1620:18Changzhou
20:3320:35Danyang
20:4820:53Zhenjiang
21:16-Nanjing
3H20M
16:21
Ningbo
19:41
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
G7590
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:42Ningbo
17:0117:03Yuyao North
17:2217:24Shaoxing North
17:4317:48Hangzhou East
18:0518:07Tongxiang
18:1818:20Jiaxing South
18:4718:52Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0919:15Kunshan south
19:2619:29Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:3919:45Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:0220:04Changzhou North
20:3720:42Nanjing South
21:0021:02Chuzhou
21:3021:36Bengbu South
21:5922:01Suzhou [Anhui] East
22:21-Xuzhou East
2H44M
16:42
Ningbo
19:26
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
2H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY299.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY561.5/US$83
G7584
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:53Ningbo
17:1217:14Yuyao North
17:3217:34Shaoxing North
17:5317:55Hangzhou East
18:0818:10Haining West
18:2518:27Jiaxing South
18:4518:56Songjiang South
19:1119:20Shanghai Hongqiao
19:3919:42Kunshan south
19:5319:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:1020:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:2620:28Changzhou
20:4420:46Danyang
20:5821:00Zhenjiang
21:21-Nanjing
3H0M
16:53
Ningbo
19:53
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY298.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
G7588
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:02Cangnan
15:1215:14Aojiang
15:2315:25Ruian
15:3715:39Wenzhou South
16:3116:33Linhai [Zhejiang]
16:5516:57Ninghai
17:2917:35Ningbo
17:5517:57Yuyao North
18:0818:16Shaoxing East
18:2718:31Shaoxing North
18:5018:54Hangzhou East
19:1719:22Jiaxing South
19:5019:54Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1320:19Kunshan south
20:3020:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:4420:45Wuxi New District
21:0321:05Changzhou
21:2121:23Danyang
21:3521:37Zhenjiang
22:04-Nanjing South
2H55M
17:35
Ningbo
20:30
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY298.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
T136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Ningbo
18:3118:34Yuyao
18:5919:02Shangyu
19:2619:29Shaoxing
20:1920:25Hangzhou East
20:5821:01Haining
21:1921:22Jiaxing
22:1922:40Shanghai South
23:3223:41Kunshan
00:0200:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:3100:34Wuxi [Jiangsu]
02:3302:39Nanjing
06:2206:30Xuzhou
07:3407:37Tengzhou
08:1708:19Yanzhou
09:1609:18Taishan
10:14-Jinan
6H10M
17:52
Ningbo
00:02+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
6H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY117.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Wenzhou South
16:4016:42Yandangshan
17:0117:03Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:2217:24Sanmenxian
18:0518:09Ningbo
18:2818:30Yuyao North
18:4818:50Shaoxing North
19:0919:12Hangzhou East
19:2919:31Tongxiang
20:0720:22Shanghai Hongqiao
20:4520:47Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:5720:59Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:4321:47Nanjing South
22:45-Hefei South
2H27M
18:09
Ningbo
20:36
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY299.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY561.5/US$83
D2282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:18Shenzhen North
09:4509:48Huizhou South
10:2310:25Shanwei
11:2511:30Chaoshan
11:4811:56Raoping
12:1512:17Yunxiao
12:4512:47Zhangzhou
13:0713:12Xiamen North
13:3713:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0414:06Putian
14:3614:42Fuzhou South
15:0215:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2615:28Ningde
15:4015:42Fuan
16:3516:37Ruian
16:4816:50Wenzhou South
17:1817:20Yandangshan
17:3917:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1018:12Ninghai
18:4118:46Ningbo
19:0619:08Yuyao North
19:2019:22Shaoxing East
19:3319:38Shaoxing North
19:5820:01Hangzhou East
20:1320:27Haining West
20:3620:38Tongxiang
20:5320:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:2021:26Shanghai Hongqiao
21:5421:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1222:14Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:2922:31Changzhou
23:14-Nanjing
3H8M
18:46
Ningbo
21:54
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
Ask a Question about Ningbo-Suzhou
China Train Search