Home > China Train

Guangzhou to Huizhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K9011
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:43Changsha
20:2220:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:5221:58Hengyang
22:4322:46Leiyang
23:4523:51Chenzhou
01:3001:36Shaoguan East
04:0104:25Guangzhou
05:3705:43Dongguan East
06:2606:30Huizhou
07:2307:26Heyuan
08:2308:38Longchuan [Guangdong]
09:3609:39Xingning
10:5410:57Fengshun
11:1911:24Jieyang
11:4311:48Chaozhou
13:28-Shantou
2H1M
04:25
Guangzhou
06:26
Huizhou
 
2H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
K435
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:12Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:0916:12Xianning
16:4116:44Chibi
17:3017:32Luhoupu
17:5518:01Yueyang
18:4218:45Miluo
19:3919:50Changsha
20:2920:35Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:2521:28Hengshan
22:0422:10Hengyang
23:5123:57Chenzhou
01:3601:50Shaoguan East
04:2504:45Guangzhou
06:0106:07Dongguan East
06:50-Huizhou
2H7M
04:43
Guangzhou
06:50
Huizhou
 
2H7M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
T8379
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:46Guangzhou East
08:1108:15Dongguan East
08:5709:00Huizhou
09:5309:56Heyuan
10:5311:21Longchuan [Guangdong]
12:2412:28Xingning
13:1613:24Meizhou
14:20-Dapu
2H11M
06:46
Guangzhou East
08:57
Huizhou
 
2H11M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY57.5/US$8
K675
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:44Guangzhou East
08:4408:50Dongguan East
09:3309:39Huizhou
10:3210:37Heyuan
11:3411:37Longchuan [Guangdong]
14:4914:55Ganzhou
15:4315:47Xingguo
17:0217:06Jian [Jiangxi]
18:0018:04Xingan [Jiangxi]
19:1419:42Xiangtang
20:0420:19Nanchang
21:3621:42Jiujiang
00:1000:13Chizhou
00:5400:58Tongling
02:3602:42Wuhu
04:0804:23Hefei
07:1707:24Bengbu
08:2008:25Suzhou [Anhui]
09:16-Xuzhou
1H49M
07:44
Guangzhou East
09:33
Huizhou
 
1H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Z8001
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:36Guangzhou East
10:3010:34Dongguan East
11:1611:19Huizhou
12:10-Heyuan
1H40M
09:36
Guangzhou East
11:16
Huizhou
 
1H40M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY57.5/US$8
T8365
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:25Guangzhou East
12:2112:25Dongguan East
13:0713:10Huizhou
14:0114:04Heyuan
14:5915:14Longchuan [Guangdong]
16:2116:24Xingning
17:28-Meizhou
1H42M
11:25
Guangzhou East
13:07
Huizhou
 
1H42M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY57.5/US$8
D7513
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:28Guangzhou East
11:5511:57Dongguan
12:5712:59Huizhou South
13:3413:36Shanwei
14:2014:22Chaoyang [Shantou]
14:3714:39Chaoshan
14:58-Raoping
1H29M
11:28
Guangzhou East
12:57
Huizhou South
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
K687
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Chongqing North
17:0917:12Wulong
18:4318:47Qianjiang [Chongqing]
19:5019:53Youyang
20:3420:42Xiu Shan
21:4921:55Tongren
22:5723:12Huaihua
03:0203:08Loudi
05:1805:33Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:5807:03Hengyang
08:4408:48Chenzhou
10:2710:33Shaoguan East
12:5713:17Guangzhou
14:2414:30Dongguan East
15:1315:18Huizhou
16:1116:14Heyuan
17:1117:26Longchuan [Guangdong]
18:4118:45Xingning
20:0120:04Fengshun
20:26-Jieyang
20:5120:57Chaozhou
21:3021:30Shantou
1H56M
13:17
Guangzhou
15:13
Huizhou
 
1H56M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
G6321
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:54Guangzhou South
14:2314:31Shenzhen North
14:5714:59Huizhou South
15:3415:36Shanwei
16:32-Chaoshan
1H3M
13:54
Guangzhou South
14:57
Huizhou South
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY258.5/US$37
K1171
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:12Dazhou
11:5211:54Xuanhan
12:5012:55Wanyuan
13:4613:48Ziyang [Shaanxi]
14:2514:39Ankang
15:1915:23Xunyang
16:3916:53Baihexian [Shaanxi]
17:5517:58Shiyan [Hubei]
18:1618:26Wudangshan
19:1619:19Gucheng [Hubei]
20:3120:56Xiangyang
22:1522:22Jingmen
01:3101:37Shimenxian North
02:2802:33Changde
04:4305:03Changsha
05:4205:51Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:1607:22Hengyang
09:0309:09Chenzhou
09:5209:55Pingshi
10:5511:01Shaoguan East
13:5714:11Guangzhou
15:2415:36Dongguan East
16:20-Huizhou
2H9M
14:11
Guangzhou
16:20
Huizhou
 
2H9M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
G6313
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Guangzhou South
15:0915:15Shenzhen North
15:4115:43Huizhou South
16:4916:51Puning
17:15-Chaoshan
1H1M
14:40
Guangzhou South
15:41
Huizhou South
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY258.5/US$37
K729
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Guangzhou East
15:5015:57Dongguan East
16:4016:44Huizhou
17:3717:41Heyuan
18:3818:42Longchuan [Guangdong]
21:0221:05Xinfeng
21:4921:55Ganzhou
04:2404:30Jiujiang
06:5306:59Macheng
07:4007:43Xinxian
08:0808:10Guangshan
09:4410:06Fuyang
11:1411:19Bozhou
12:0912:14Shangqiu South
13:1413:17Dingtao
13:3413:37Heze
14:1014:14Yuncheng [Shandong]
15:1315:20Liaocheng
16:0016:12Linqing
16:2916:32Qinghecheng
17:0217:22Zaoqiang
17:5018:13Hengshui
18:5618:58Xinji
19:1519:17Jinzhou [Hebei]
19:3319:35Gaocheng
20:1220:45Shijiazhuang North
23:2423:47Taiyuan
00:5601:00Xinzhou [Shanxi]
01:3201:38Yuanping
03:0103:05Ningwu
03:3503:41Shuozhou
04:4104:44Huairen
05:29-Datong
1H50M
14:50
Guangzhou East
16:40
Huizhou
 
1H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
T155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Guangzhou East
16:3516:41Dongguan East
17:2317:28Huizhou
18:1918:22Heyuan
19:1719:21Longchuan [Guangdong]
22:0722:13Ganzhou
04:1404:20Jiujiang
05:2905:32Qichun
05:5206:01Xishui
06:2106:24Huangzhou
06:59-Macheng
09:21-Wuhan [Hankou]
1H38M
15:45
Guangzhou East
17:23
Huizhou
 
1H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
G6309
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:51Guangzhou South
16:0816:11Humen [Dongguan]
16:2816:39Shenzhen North
17:0517:07Huizhou South
18:0218:04Kuitan
18:1918:21Puning
18:46-Chaoshan
1H14M
15:51
Guangzhou South
17:05
Huizhou South
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY258.5/US$37
D7505
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Guangzhou East
17:0617:08Dongguan
17:1817:20Changping [Dongguan]
18:0818:10Huizhou South
18:2418:26Huidong
18:5118:53Shanwei
19:2819:30Puning
19:56-Chaoshan
1H28M
16:40
Guangzhou East
18:08
Huizhou South
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
D7529
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:03Guangzhou East
18:2918:31Dongguan
19:3419:36Huizhou South
20:1120:13Shanwei
20:5720:59Chaoyang [Shantou]
21:15-Chaoshan
1H31M
18:03
Guangzhou East
19:34
Huizhou South
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
K85
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:35Guangzhou
19:5620:02Dongguan East
20:4520:50Huizhou
21:4321:46Heyuan
01:2701:32Ganzhou
03:3703:40Jian [Jiangxi]
05:5306:06Nanchang West
07:4407:53Lushan [Jiangxi]
08:0808:29Jiujiang
09:0809:11Duchang
09:42-Poyang
10:0910:09Jingdezhen North
2H10M
18:35
Guangzhou
20:45
Huizhou
 
2H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
K297
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:26Guangzhou East
21:3421:40Dongguan East
22:2322:28Huizhou
23:2123:25Heyuan
00:2200:39Longchuan [Guangdong]
01:3201:36Xingning
02:2402:30Meizhou
03:3903:43Dapu
04:3604:40Yongding
05:4306:06Longyan
07:41-Xiamen North
1H57M
20:26
Guangzhou East
22:23
Huizhou
 
1H57M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
K229
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Kunming
18:4718:53Qujing
20:0920:11Fuyuan [Yunnan]
20:3820:46Hongguo
21:5522:05Weishe
22:4022:46Xingyi
04:1004:23Baise
06:3907:05Nanning
09:1309:18Guigang
10:2810:40Yulin [Guangxi]
12:0512:08Hechun
12:4712:50Huazhou
13:2213:42Maoming West
13:5514:01Maoming
17:1517:21Zhaoqing
19:2119:29Foshan
20:0920:32Guangzhou
21:4221:51Dongguan East
22:3422:39Huizhou
23:3223:37Heyuan
00:3400:54Longchuan [Guangdong]
03:08-Meizhou
05:0505:09Yongding
06:1206:36Longyan
09:0109:01Xiamen North
2H2M
20:32
Guangzhou
22:34
Huizhou
 
2H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K9021
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:10Guangzhou East
22:0622:11Dongguan East
22:5422:57Huizhou
23:5023:53Heyuan
01:0001:20Longchuan [Guangdong]
06:20-Shantou
1H44M
21:10
Guangzhou East
22:54
Huizhou
 
1H44M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
G6325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:11Guangzhou South
10:2810:30Humen [Dongguan]
10:4710:52Shenzhen North
11:1211:18Shenzhenpingshan
11:3811:40Huidong
12:1612:18Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:5112:53Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:09-Chaoshan
1H27M
10:11
Guangzhou South
11:38
Huidong
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY292.5/US$42
T219
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:53Guangzhou East
12:4212:48Huizhou
14:3414:37Longchuan [Guangdong]
17:1217:16Xinfeng
17:5818:04Ganzhou
18:5018:53Xingguo
20:0520:09Jian [Jiangxi]
22:2222:45Xiangtang
23:0723:17Nanchang
00:3400:40Jiujiang
03:1803:22Anqing West
03:5904:03Tongcheng
05:35-Hefei
1H49M
10:53
Guangzhou East
12:42
Huizhou
 
1H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY217.5/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
D7533
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:17Guangzhou East
12:4312:45Dongguan
12:5512:57Changping [Dongguan]
13:4213:44Shenzhenpingshan
13:5413:56Huizhou South
14:3114:33Shanwei
14:4814:50Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:2315:25Chaoyang [Shantou]
15:4115:44Chaoshan
16:07-Shantou
1H37M
12:17
Guangzhou East
13:54
Huizhou South
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
K795
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:30Guangzhou East
17:2817:33Dongguan East
18:1618:20Huizhou
21:3521:39Dingnan
22:3222:36Xinfeng
23:5500:01Ganzhou
00:4900:53Xingguo
02:2002:25Jian [Jiangxi]
04:5004:53Jinxian
05:20-Dongxiang
05:57-Yingtan
1H46M
16:30
Guangzhou East
18:16
Huizhou
 
1H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
G6345
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:36Guangzhou South
20:5320:55Humen [Dongguan]
21:1221:15Shenzhen North
21:4121:43Huizhou South
22:4922:51Puning
23:16-Chaoshan
1H5M
20:38
Guangzhou South
21:43
Huizhou South
 
1H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY258.5/US$37
Ask a Question about Guangzhou-Huizhou
China Train Search