Home > China Train

Xian to Yinchuan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K361
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Shanghai
09:5710:01Kunshan
10:2510:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:5711:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:2811:31Changzhou
12:1512:18Zhenjiang
13:0813:14Nanjing
13:5213:55Chuzhou North
15:1915:26Bengbu
16:4216:52Suzhou [Anhui]
17:4517:53Xuzhou
18:4718:57Dangshan [Anhui]
19:5320:03Shangqiu
20:3020:36Ninglingxian
20:5020:54Minquan
21:1621:20Lankao
21:5121:56Kaifeng
22:4723:08Zhengzhou
01:0701:11Luoyang
02:5202:55Sanmenxia
06:1506:35Xian
06:5307:01Xianyang
09:5109:56Longxian
11:4111:51Pingliang
13:2313:35Guyuan [Ningxia]
15:0815:10Tongxin
16:4417:00Zhongwei
17:3517:37Zhongning
18:2018:24Qingtongxia
19:31-Yinchuan
12H56M
06:35
Xian
19:31
Yinchuan
 
12H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Xian
12:4312:45Huangling South
13:5413:57Yanan
15:0715:09Zichang
16:1816:21Suide
16:4016:42Zizhou
18:0218:08Jingbian
19:2819:30Dingbian
20:5921:13Ningdong
22:15-Yinchuan
11H37M
10:38
Xian
22:15
Yinchuan
 
11H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY369/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY221/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$18
K1085
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:38Xian
17:5818:01Xianyang
18:4018:43Yangling
19:1219:14Caijiapo
20:5521:02Longxian
22:2522:29Ankoujiao
23:2323:33Pingliang
01:1501:25Guyuan [Ningxia]
03:1103:19Tongxin
04:5505:15Zhongwei
06:0706:10Zhongning
06:5106:53Qingtongxia
07:47-Yinchuan
14H9M
17:38
Xian
07:47+1
Yinchuan
 
14H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K1305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:35Xian
18:5318:57Xianyang
19:1419:16Xingping
19:3519:37Wugong
19:4719:50Yangling
20:2120:23Caijiapo
21:0021:26Baoji
22:5923:04Longxian
00:5301:01Pingliang
02:3302:41Guyuan [Ningxia]
04:3404:39Tongxin
06:0506:25Zhongwei
07:0007:02Zhongning
07:4307:46Qingtongxia
09:08-Yinchuan
14H42M
18:35
Xian
09:17+1
Yinchuan
 
14H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K1297
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:06Guangzhou
19:2819:50Yingde
20:5020:56Shaoguan East
22:3522:39Chenzhou
00:2300:28Hengyang
02:2902:39Changsha
04:0304:26Yueyang
05:5806:03Chibi
06:4506:48Xianning
07:5508:17Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:0112:12Xiangyang East
13:1513:19Dengzhou
14:4314:46Zhenping
15:0815:11Neixiang
15:3915:42Xixia
16:3416:37Shangnan
17:2117:24Danfeng
17:5517:57Shangluo
20:4921:11Xian
21:2921:31Xianyang
22:1022:17Yangling
02:5203:00Pingliang
04:4704:51Guyuan [Ningxia]
06:1706:20Tongxin
07:4908:04Zhongwei
09:3109:33Qingtongxia
10:25-Yinchuan
13H16M
21:09
Xian
10:25+1
Yinchuan
 
13H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
Ask a Question about Xian-Yinchuan
China Train Search