Home > China Train

Kaifeng to Zhengzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K595
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Hangzhou
13:2013:23Deqing West
14:0114:04Changxing South
14:3414:37Guangde
15:1715:21Xuancheng
16:1216:18Wuhu
17:0017:04Chaohu
17:5118:07Hefei
19:4719:53Bengbu
21:3621:55Xuzhou
22:4623:18Dangshan [Anhui]
00:1200:18Shangqiu
01:4201:45Kaifeng
02:3102:48Zhengzhou
04:2204:39Luoyang
06:4806:51Sanmenxia
07:3507:38Lingbao
09:3309:37Weinan [Shaanxi]
10:2710:37Xian
10:5510:57Xianyang
11:1411:16Xingping
11:3511:51Wugong
12:0112:10Yangling
12:3912:42Caijiapo
13:1913:25Baoji
15:0415:10Tianshui
15:5215:54Gangu
16:2116:23Wushan
16:4916:51Longxi
19:1219:27Lanzhou
23:0623:12Wuwei
23:5500:01Jinchang
01:5402:00Zhangye
04:2404:32Jiayuguan
05:5505:58Yumen
07:4307:49Liuyuan
10:5611:11Kumul
13:4213:48Shanshan
15:06-Turpan
16:59-Urumqi
46M
01:45
Kaifeng
02:31
Zhengzhou
 
46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K2907
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Wenzhou
08:5508:57Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:2909:31Jinyun
10:0310:08Yongkang
10:2810:30Wuyi
10:5511:17Jinhua South
11:5411:57Yiwu
13:2813:42Hangzhou
14:4414:48Deqing West
15:4715:52Changxing South
17:2117:24Xuancheng
18:2818:34Wuhu
19:3419:38Chaohu
20:5321:08Hefei
23:5900:14Fuyang
03:0503:18Shangqiu
05:4006:03Zhengzhou
07:3207:34Yanshi [Henan]
08:0608:11Luoyang
09:5810:00Sanmenxia
12:43-Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:39-Xian
46M
01:51
Kaifeng
02:37
Zhengzhou
 
46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K2277
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
46M
03:37
Kaifeng
04:23
Zhengzhou
 
46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
T327
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
46M
05:14
Kaifeng
06:00
Zhengzhou
 
46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K59
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:55Nantong
17:3617:40Haian
18:1418:18Taizhou [Jiangsu]
18:5819:02Yangzhou
20:1320:23Chuzhou North
21:4722:30Bengbu
23:5300:09Huainan
01:2801:45Fuyang
03:4203:48Shangqiu
04:2504:29Minquan
05:2605:34Kaifeng
06:2006:49Zhengzhou
08:2508:28Luoyang
10:1010:13Sanmenxia
10:3510:38Sanmenxia West
13:0013:03Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:53-Xian
46M
05:34
Kaifeng
06:20
Zhengzhou
 
46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K1635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:10Qingdao North
18:5518:57Weifang
20:0120:03Zibo
21:1721:40Jinan
22:3222:34Taishan
02:3702:55Xuzhou
04:2404:28Shangqiu
05:5705:59Kaifeng
07:15-Zhengzhou
46M
06:00
Kaifeng
06:46
Zhengzhou
 
46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K2045
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Shenyang North
08:0708:17Shenyang
09:0209:05Liaoyang
09:2409:28Anshan
09:5509:58Haicheng
11:1911:27Panjin
11:5912:09Goubangzi
12:5212:59Jinzhou [Liaoning]
13:3213:35Huludao
13:5113:53Xingcheng
14:2414:26Suizhong
15:1315:23Shanhaiguan
17:4817:54Tangshan [Hebei]
19:1919:27Tianjin
21:0121:04Bazhou
21:4121:44Renqiu
22:1122:14Suning
23:3223:40Hengshui
01:3101:37Liaocheng
03:0703:11Heze
04:2604:33Shangqiu
05:1005:12Minquan
06:0606:08Kaifeng
06:5407:19Zhengzhou
09:0809:12Luoyang
11:4311:47Lingbao
12:4412:47Tongguan
13:4613:50Weinan [Shaanxi]
14:44-Xian
46M
06:08
Kaifeng
06:54
Zhengzhou
 
46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K153
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H6M
06:21
Kaifeng
07:27
Zhengzhou
 
1H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K1595
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:53Yantai
14:3814:44Taocun
14:5915:05Xujiadian
15:2915:35Laiyang
15:5315:59Laixi
16:4916:55Lancun
17:1117:23Jiaozhou
18:3018:43Zhucheng
19:0719:16Wulian
19:4319:55Juxian
20:0520:17Yishui
20:3220:59Yinan
21:3121:41LinYi East
22:5322:58Tancheng
00:3901:05Xinyi [Jiangsu]
03:1803:30Xuzhou
05:2405:30Shangqiu
06:0706:12Minquan
07:11-Kaifeng
08:02-Zhengzhou
46M
07:16
Kaifeng
08:02
Zhengzhou
 
46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K1131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Yantai
16:1716:19Taocun
16:3416:36Xujiadian
17:0017:02Laiyang
18:0718:13Lancun
18:2918:32Jiaozhou
19:3619:39Weifang
21:1221:16Zibo
22:2422:38Jinan
01:1701:20Yanzhou
03:3604:01Xuzhou
04:5205:01Dangshan [Anhui]
05:3105:37Xiayixian
06:0706:11Shangqiu
06:4806:51Minquan
07:1307:16Lankao
07:4707:50Kaifeng
08:3608:48Zhengzhou
09:4409:47Gongyi
10:2410:33Luoyang
12:1612:19Sanmenxia
13:0113:04Lingbao
14:0114:03Tongguan
14:1514:17Huashan [Shaanxi]
15:0715:10Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:0016:52Xian
17:2117:23Xianyang
17:4017:43Xingping
18:0218:06Wugong
18:1618:19Yangling
18:4818:52Caijiapo
19:1119:16Guozhen
19:38-Baoji
46M
07:50
Kaifeng
08:36
Zhengzhou
 
46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G1561
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:13Shangqiu
07:2807:30Minquan North
07:4307:45Lankao South
08:0108:03Kaifeng North
08:2408:44Zhengzhou East
09:0509:12Xinxiang East
09:2809:35Hebi East
09:5009:52Anyang East
10:2110:26Xingtai East
10:5310:57Shijiazhuang
11:2011:22Dingzhou East
12:19-Beijing West
21M
08:03
Kaifeng North
08:24
Zhengzhou East
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75.5/US$11
K283
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:28Shanghai
21:0221:06Kunshan
21:3021:34Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:0222:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:3322:36Changzhou
00:3400:40Nanjing
02:4802:54Bengbu
04:4504:53Xuzhou
05:5506:00Dangshan [Anhui]
06:5006:55Shangqiu
08:1908:23Kaifeng
09:0909:27Zhengzhou
12:1512:18Ruzhou
12:5212:55Baofeng
13:1513:18Lushan [Henan]
13:5513:58Nanzhao
14:3814:41Nanyang
16:5717:14Xiangyang
18:0818:10Gucheng [Hubei]
18:5618:58Wudangshan
19:1719:19Shiyan [Hubei]
20:2020:22Baihe [Shaanxi] East
21:4521:52Ankang
02:0502:19Hanzhong
06:0906:24Guangyuan
09:0109:05Jiangyou
09:4209:45Mianyang
11:20-Chengdu
46M
08:23
Kaifeng
09:09
Zhengzhou
 
46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
1303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:32Beijing West
02:0402:07Hengshui
02:5702:59Qinghecheng
03:5203:58Liaocheng
05:3305:36Heze
06:1106:14Caoxian
06:5707:03Shangqiu
07:3007:33Ninglingxian
08:3308:37Kaifeng
09:23-Zhengzhou
46M
08:37
Kaifeng
09:23
Zhengzhou
 
46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY61.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY10.5/US$2
G2205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Shangqiu
08:5208:54Minquan North
09:0709:09Lankao South
09:2509:27Kaifeng North
09:4909:52Zhengzhou East
10:0810:10Zhengzhou West
10:4910:52Mianchi South
11:3111:33Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:5211:54Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:1612:26Xian North
12:4312:46Huyi
13:1713:20Foping
13:5113:56Hanzhong
14:3914:46Guangyuan
15:3815:40Mianyang
16:0616:08Qingbaijiang East
16:24-Chengdu East
22M
09:27
Kaifeng North
09:49
Zhengzhou East
 
22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75.5/US$11
G2207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:57Xuzhou East
08:2308:25Yongcheng North
08:3608:38Dangshan [Anhui] South
08:5508:57Shangqiu
09:1309:15Minquan North
09:2809:30Lankao South
09:4609:48Kaifeng North
10:0910:24Zhengzhou East
11:0011:02Luoyang Longmen
11:4311:45Lingbao West
12:1512:17Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:3912:47Xian North
13:4913:51Chenggu North
14:0314:07Hanzhong
14:3014:33Ningqiang South
14:5715:03Guangyuan
15:5515:57Mianyang
16:1416:16Deyang
16:2916:31Qingbaijiang East
16:4616:53Chengdu East
17:5818:00Bishan
18:17-Chongqing West
21M
09:48
Kaifeng North
10:09
Zhengzhou East
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75.5/US$11
G1879
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Hefei South
07:3207:34Huainan East
07:5107:54Bengbu South
08:3108:35Xuzhou East
08:5308:55Xiaoxian North
09:1409:17Dangshan [Anhui] South
09:4509:47Minquan North
10:1210:14Kaifeng North
10:3410:39Zhengzhou East
11:1611:18Luoyang Longmen
11:3611:38Mianchi South
12:1712:21Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:52-Xian North
20M
10:14
Kaifeng North
10:34
Zhengzhou East
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75.5/US$11
G1533
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:02Xuzhou East
09:2809:30Yongcheng North
09:5309:55Shangqiu
10:1110:13Minquan North
10:2610:33Lankao South
10:4910:51Kaifeng North
11:1211:41Zhengzhou East
12:0312:05Xuchang East
12:2112:37Luohe West
13:1513:17Xinyang East
14:0114:08Wuhan
14:4215:00Chibi North
15:2115:23Yueyang East
15:5716:02Changsha South
16:1616:18Xiangtan North
16:5516:57Shaoyang North
17:3817:42Huaihua South
17:5417:56Zhijiang
18:1718:19Tongren South
18:5518:57Kaili South
19:35-Guiyang North
21M
10:51
Kaifeng North
11:12
Zhengzhou East
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75.5/US$11
G1803
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:15Shanghai Hongqiao
06:3806:40Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
06:5006:52Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
07:1607:18Danyang North
07:4207:44Nanjing South
08:1508:17Dingyuan
08:5108:53Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:1209:25Xuzhou East
09:4309:45Xiaoxian North
09:5810:00Yongcheng North
10:2310:25Shangqiu
10:4110:43Minquan North
11:0711:18Kaifeng North
11:39-Zhengzhou East
21M
11:18
Kaifeng North
11:39
Zhengzhou East
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75.5/US$11
K1239
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Wenzhou
17:1117:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
17:5718:00Jinyun
18:3118:36Yongkang
18:5618:58Wuyi
19:2319:48Jinhua South
20:1720:20Yiwu
20:4720:50Zhuji
21:5722:13Hangzhou
22:5222:56Deqing West
23:3623:39Changxing South
00:5500:58Xuancheng
01:5301:59Wuhu
04:0204:25Hefei
05:3605:41Huainan
07:4807:59Fuyang
09:0809:11Bozhou
10:2710:34Shangqiu
11:5812:03Kaifeng
12:53-Zhengzhou
50M
12:03
Kaifeng
12:53
Zhengzhou
 
50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K715
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:36Dalian
14:0214:05Jinzhou [Dalian]
14:3814:41Pulandian
15:0215:05Wafangdian
15:5515:58Xiongqiucheng
16:1916:22Gaizhou
16:4816:53Dashiqiao
17:1717:20Xiliu
18:0218:05Panjin
18:3318:35Goubangzi
19:1919:25Jinzhou [Liaoning]
19:5820:01Huludao
21:3421:44Shanhaiguan
22:0822:11Qinhuangdao
00:3200:34Tangshan [Hebei]
01:5902:06Tianjin
05:2005:24Hengshui
07:2307:49Liaocheng
08:4808:51Yuncheng [Shandong]
09:2609:29Heze
10:4510:51Shangqiu
11:28-Minquan
11:5311:56Lankao
12:2712:31Kaifeng
13:30-Zhengzhou
59M
12:31
Kaifeng
13:30
Zhengzhou
 
59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
Z145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:21Shenzhen East
18:5118:57Dongguan East
19:4019:46Huizhou
00:1500:21Ganzhou
09:5309:59Fuyang
11:3011:34Shangqiu
12:3912:41Kaifeng
13:19-Zhengzhou
38M
12:41
Kaifeng
13:19
Zhengzhou
 
38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K8005
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Shangqiu
12:3412:38Lankao
13:0813:13Kaifeng
13:5814:21Zhengzhou
15:5816:05Guanlin
17:3017:33Ruzhou
18:1318:17Pingdingshan West
18:3718:41Lushan [Henan]
19:57-Nanyang
46M
13:10
Kaifeng
13:56
Zhengzhou
 
46M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G1883
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Jinhua South
07:3607:38Yiwu
07:5207:54Zhuji
08:1808:25Hangzhou East
08:3808:44Deqing
08:5708:59Huzhou
09:0809:10Changxing
09:2309:32Yixing
09:5409:56Lishui [Nanjing]
10:0810:10Jiangning
10:2010:25Nanjing South
11:4311:48Xuzhou East
12:1412:16Yongcheng North
13:1013:12Kaifeng North
13:3313:38Zhengzhou East
14:1414:16Luoyang Longmen
14:3514:37Mianchi South
15:1615:18Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:3615:38Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:56-Xian North
21M
13:12
Kaifeng North
13:33
Zhengzhou East
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75.5/US$11
K31
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:14Fuzhou
16:4616:49Gutian
17:4917:58Nanping South
18:5618:59Jianou
19:4719:52Jianyang [Fujian]
20:3820:44Wuyishan
22:5523:09Yingtan
01:4001:51Nanchang
03:5404:04Jiujiang
06:3106:37Macheng
07:1807:21Xinxian
07:4607:49Guangshan
08:4408:46Huaibin
10:0010:13Fuyang
11:3311:37Bozhou
12:3812:43Shangqiu
13:1013:14Ninglingxian
13:2813:32Minquan
13:5413:59Lankao
14:3014:35Kaifeng
15:2215:49Zhengzhou
17:0417:06Yanshi [Henan]
17:2617:29Luoyang East
17:37-Luoyang
47M
14:35
Kaifeng
15:22
Zhengzhou
 
47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G1559
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:16Kaifeng North
15:3815:57Zhengzhou East
16:1716:19Xinxiang East
16:3516:43Hebi East
16:5817:00Anyang East
17:1717:19Handan East
17:4817:50Gaoyi West
18:0518:10Shijiazhuang
18:4618:52Baoding East
19:37-Beijing West
22M
15:16
Kaifeng North
15:38
Zhengzhou East
 
22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75.5/US$11
K15
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:40Jinan
08:3208:37Taishan
09:3509:39Yanzhou
09:5409:57Zoucheng
10:2310:25Tengzhou
10:4710:49Zaozhuang West
11:4912:03Xuzhou
12:5512:58Dangshan [Anhui]
13:4013:44Shangqiu
14:2114:25Minquan
15:1515:20Kaifeng
16:0616:28Zhengzhou
17:2417:27Gongyi
19:0619:10Ruzhou
19:4119:44Baofeng
21:1621:19Nanyang
23:2823:48Xiangyang
01:4301:48Shiyan [Hubei]
04:0304:09Ankang
06:0006:02Wanyuan
06:5807:00Xuanhan
07:4408:02Dazhou
09:1609:22Guangan
09:3709:44Huaying
11:09-Chongqing West
46M
15:20
Kaifeng
16:06
Zhengzhou
 
46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G1895
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:22Wenzhou South
08:3708:39Yueqing
09:1009:12Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:44Ninghai
10:1610:18Ningbo
10:3710:39Yuyao North
10:5710:59Shaoxing North
11:1711:20Hangzhou East
12:1012:12Lishui [Nanjing]
12:2912:31Nanjing South
12:4912:51Chuzhou
13:3813:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:5914:04Xuzhou East
14:3014:32Yongcheng North
14:5514:57Shangqiu
15:3215:35Kaifeng North
15:5615:59Zhengzhou East
16:1516:17Zhengzhou West
16:4216:44Luoyang Longmen
17:1517:17Sanmenxia South
17:4417:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:1418:16Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:34-Xian North
21M
15:35
Kaifeng North
15:56
Zhengzhou East
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75.5/US$11
G1925
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Shanghai Hongqiao
12:0312:05Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1512:20Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:3712:42Changzhou North
13:1413:17Nanjing South
13:5914:01Bengbu South
14:3914:41Xuzhou East
15:0115:03Xiaoxian North
15:3615:38Shangqiu
15:5315:55Minquan North
16:2016:22Kaifeng North
16:4216:45Zhengzhou East
17:1317:15Gongyi South
17:5517:57Sanmenxia South
18:2418:27Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:4518:48Weinan [Shaanxi] North
19:06-Xian North
20M
16:22
Kaifeng North
16:42
Zhengzhou East
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75.5/US$11
K741
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:26Xiamen
21:2321:27Longyan
22:3422:37Changting South
00:0900:34Ganzhou
06:4106:47Jiujiang
08:3008:32Huangzhou
09:1209:18Macheng
09:5910:17Xinxian
10:4210:45Guangshan
10:5911:02Hengchuan
12:1912:27Fuyang
13:3513:40Bozhou
14:3114:35Shangqiu
15:1215:16Minquan
15:3915:44Lankao
16:1616:21Kaifeng
17:13-Zhengzhou
58M
16:22
Kaifeng
17:20
Zhengzhou
 
58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G1273
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Shenyang South
07:2307:28Shenyang
08:3008:31Panjin North
08:5609:03Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:5609:57dongdaihe
10:0510:07Shanhaiguan
10:2110:28Qinhuangdao
10:5310:55Luanhe
11:1311:17Tangshan [Hebei]
11:5211:56Tianjin West
12:2712:30Cangzhou West
12:5612:59Dezhou East
13:2313:38Jinan West
14:1014:12Qufu East
14:4815:05Xuzhou East
15:3115:33Yongcheng North
15:4415:46Dangshan [Anhui] South
16:0316:05Shangqiu
16:4016:42Kaifeng North
17:0317:07Zhengzhou East
17:2917:31Xuchang East
17:4717:49Luohe West
18:0718:09Zhumadian West
18:3418:36Xinyang East
19:20-Wuhan
21M
16:42
Kaifeng North
17:03
Zhengzhou East
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75.5/US$11
G1847
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Yantai
10:5410:58Laiyang
11:5011:53Gaomi
12:2012:23Weifang
12:5813:01Zibo
13:2613:29Zhangqiu
13:5513:59Jinan
14:3814:40Qufu East
15:0315:05Zaozhuang
15:2315:40Xuzhou East
16:0616:08Yongcheng North
16:2016:22Dangshan [Anhui] South
16:3916:42Shangqiu
16:5817:00Minquan North
17:2417:35Kaifeng North
17:5618:00Zhengzhou East
18:2218:24Xuchang East
18:4018:43Luohe West
19:0119:04Zhumadian West
20:1420:18Wuhan
20:5120:53Chibi North
21:1421:16Yueyang East
21:50-Changsha South
21M
17:35
Kaifeng North
17:56
Zhengzhou East
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75.5/US$11
G1843
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:58Rongcheng
10:1010:12Wendeng East
10:2410:26Weihai
10:4610:48Muping
10:5911:01Yantai South
11:3411:36Laiyang
12:5312:58Weifang
13:3313:36Zibo
14:2314:31Jinan
15:2115:34Tengzhou East
15:5916:21Xuzhou East
16:3816:40Xiaoxian North
16:5316:55Yongcheng North
17:2017:26Shangqiu
18:0218:04Kaifeng North
18:2518:28Zhengzhou East
19:0419:11Luoyang Longmen
19:3019:37Mianchi South
20:1620:18Huashan [Shaanxi] North
20:3620:38Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:56-Xian North
21M
18:04
Kaifeng North
18:25
Zhengzhou East
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75.5/US$11
G2081
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
20M
18:56
Kaifeng North
19:16
Zhengzhou East
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75.5/US$11
G1871
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Hangzhou East
14:1614:23Changxing
14:3614:38Yixing
14:4914:51Liyang
15:0615:08Lishui [Nanjing]
15:1815:23Jurong West
15:3515:37Nanjing South
15:5516:06Chuzhou
16:3416:45Bengbu South
17:0817:13Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:3117:34Xuzhou East
18:0618:08Dangshan [Anhui] South
18:2618:28Shangqiu
19:0319:05Kaifeng North
19:25-Zhengzhou East
20M
19:05
Kaifeng North
19:25
Zhengzhou East
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75.5/US$11
K175
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Shangqiu
17:4717:57Ninglingxian
18:1118:18Minquan
18:4018:45Lankao
19:1619:22Kaifeng
20:0820:33Zhengzhou
21:3021:33Gongyi
21:4921:51Yanshi [Henan]
22:1722:25Luoyang
00:2400:41Sanmenxia
03:5704:07Xian
06:1706:24Baoji
08:0208:08Tianshui
08:5008:53Gangu
09:4209:47Longxi
10:4310:46Dingxi
12:2412:39Lanzhou
12:5112:53Lanzhou West
16:5216:58Wuwei
17:4117:47Jinchang
19:4019:46Zhangye
20:1020:14Linze
22:0122:05Jiuquan
00:3100:33Shulehe
06:0606:19Kumul
08:5008:56Shanshan
10:14-Turpan
12:0712:07Urumqi
46M
19:22
Kaifeng
20:08
Zhengzhou
 
46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K973
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:39Harbin West
15:1015:15Shuangchengbao
15:4915:51Fuyu [Jilin]
16:2816:30Dehui
17:2717:37Changchun
18:2218:24Gongzhuling
19:0919:12Siping
19:4920:04Changtu
20:2420:26Kaiyuan
20:4820:50Tieling
21:3921:47Shenyang North
00:2600:31Jinzhou [Liaoning]
03:3403:46Qinhuangdao
05:4505:52Tangshan [Hebei]
06:1906:23Lutai
06:5106:53Tanggu
07:4307:52Tianjin
09:5310:16Renqiu
10:4310:46Suning
11:0211:05Raoyang
11:2411:27Shenzhou [Hebei]
11:5712:05Hengshui
12:2612:28Zaoqiang
13:0613:11Qinghecheng
13:3413:39Linqing
14:1214:18Liaocheng
14:5314:56Taiqian
15:2315:33Yuncheng [Shandong]
16:0816:11Heze
16:4616:49Caoxian
17:3217:38Shangqiu
18:2018:25Minquan
18:4718:53Lankao
19:2419:29Kaifeng
20:1820:40Zhengzhou
21:3521:37Xuchang
22:1522:21Luohe
23:0323:07Zhumadian
00:1000:14Xinyang
02:3002:33Xiaogan
04:3705:02Wuhan [Hankou]
06:0006:02Yunmeng
06:1906:21Anlu
06:57-Suizhou
08:57-Xiangyang
49M
19:29
Kaifeng
20:18
Zhengzhou
 
49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G1963
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:01Ningbo
14:2114:23Yuyao North
14:4114:43Shaoxing North
15:0115:03Hangzhou East
15:2415:26Huzhou
15:4415:46Yixing
16:2116:33Nanjing South
17:4817:55Xuzhou East
18:1318:15Xiaoxian North
18:4718:50Shangqiu
19:0519:08Minquan North
19:3419:37Kaifeng North
19:58-Zhengzhou East
21M
19:38
Kaifeng North
19:59
Zhengzhou East
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75.5/US$11
G1937
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:12Shanghai Hongqiao
16:3516:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:5917:04Changzhou North
17:3617:41Nanjing South
18:5719:01Xuzhou East
19:1919:21Xiaoxian North
19:4119:43Dangshan [Anhui] South
20:2920:31Kaifeng North
20:5220:59Zhengzhou East
22:0122:03Sanmenxia South
22:54-Xian North
21M
20:31
Kaifeng North
20:52
Zhengzhou East
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75.5/US$11
K1143
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Qidong [Jiangsu]
07:3007:35Haimen
08:0208:16Nantong
08:4508:50Rugao
09:0509:08Haian
10:1010:15Dongtai
10:5611:01Yancheng [Jiangsu]
12:4412:52Huaian
13:4713:52siyang
14:2314:27yanghe
15:1315:16sixian
15:3715:40lingbi
17:2117:35Xuzhou
19:0819:12Shangqiu
20:4220:45Kaifeng
21:30-Zhengzhou
23:2223:22Luoyang
45M
20:48
Kaifeng
21:33
Zhengzhou
 
45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K1147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:12Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:4010:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:2612:29Zhenjiang
13:1413:26Nanjing
15:3615:42Bengbu
17:4217:58Xuzhou
19:3219:37Shangqiu
20:3320:37Lankao
21:0821:12Kaifeng
22:0022:31Zhengzhou
23:35-Xinxiang
46M
21:18
Kaifeng
22:04
Zhengzhou
 
46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G1891
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
20M
21:34
Kaifeng North
21:54
Zhengzhou East
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75.5/US$11
K8003
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H1M
22:23
Kaifeng
23:24
Zhengzhou
 
1H1M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
T205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:04Shanghai
12:3512:39Kunshan
13:0113:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3213:35Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:5814:02Changzhou
14:2614:36Danyang
14:5414:57Zhenjiang
15:3815:46Nanjing
17:3317:38Bengbu
19:2219:33Xuzhou
20:2520:29Dangshan [Anhui]
21:0621:09Shangqiu
21:4221:44Minquan
22:2822:32Kaifeng
23:1423:29Zhengzhou
05:2305:31Xian
07:1207:18Baoji
08:5208:58Tianshui
10:2010:23Longxi
12:4112:56Lanzhou
16:0516:11Wuwei
16:4816:53Jinchang
18:3418:40Zhangye
20:4620:56Jiayuguan
23:3323:41Liuyuan
02:2702:44Kumul
04:5705:03Shanshan
06:1206:18Turpan
08:0108:18Urumqi
09:3109:33Shihezi
09:5509:57Shawanxian
10:2910:33Kuitun
12:1712:19Jinghe South
14:55-Yining
42M
22:32
Kaifeng
23:14
Zhengzhou
 
42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K1159
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Yantai
10:0810:11Taocun
10:2610:29Xujiadian
10:5310:56Laiyang
11:1411:17Laixi
12:0712:18Lancun
12:3412:38Jiaozhou
13:2113:28Zhucheng
13:5213:55Wulian
14:2214:24Juxian
14:3414:41Yishui
14:5615:00Yinan
15:3215:38LinYi East
16:1816:21Tancheng
16:5317:12Xinyi [Jiangsu]
17:3717:46Pizhou
18:4118:56Xuzhou
19:4719:51Dangshan [Anhui]
20:4020:45Shangqiu
21:1221:22Ninglingxian
21:5522:08Lankao
22:4022:45Kaifeng
23:3600:14Zhengzhou
01:0901:12Xuchang
02:2602:29Zhumadian
03:2803:31Xinyang
06:0806:16Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:1707:21Xianning
07:5608:35Chibi
09:4309:48Yueyang
10:2910:38Miluo
11:2811:47Changsha
12:2612:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
13:2513:28Hengshan
14:0514:14Hengyang
14:5915:02Leiyang
16:0116:06Chenzhou
17:45-Shaoguan East
20:2420:24Guangzhou
51M
22:45
Kaifeng
23:36
Zhengzhou
 
51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K1537
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Nanjing
15:1815:22Chuzhou North
16:5216:58Bengbu
18:4619:20Xuzhou
20:4220:47Dangshan [Anhui]
21:2121:26Yuchengxian
21:4121:48Shangqiu
23:1423:17Kaifeng
00:0300:11Zhengzhou
01:4301:49Luoyang
07:3707:47Xian
09:0609:09Caijiapo
09:2809:34Guozhen
09:5610:02Baoji
11:4011:46Tianshui
13:1413:17Longxi
15:3815:54Lanzhou
19:2019:26Wuwei
20:0920:15Jinchang
22:0822:15Zhangye
00:4500:48Jiuquan
01:0701:15Jiayuguan
08:0008:12Kumul
10:4310:49Shanshan
12:0712:13Turpan
14:05-Urumqi
46M
23:17
Kaifeng
00:03+1
Zhengzhou
 
46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K1027
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:47Qingdao North
11:1411:17Lancun
11:3311:36Jiaozhou
12:4412:48Weifang
13:5213:57Zibo
15:2215:37Jinan
16:2916:35Taishan
17:0117:04Ciyao
17:4017:43Yanzhou
18:2118:25Tengzhou
18:4718:49Zaozhuang West
19:5220:10Xuzhou
21:1121:15Dangshan [Anhui]
23:2323:27Kaifeng
00:1500:27Zhengzhou
01:5902:05Luoyang
06:2306:41Weinan [Shaanxi]
07:5008:00Xian
10:0410:09Baoji
11:4711:52Tianshui
12:3412:45Gangu
13:3413:38Longxi
14:3414:38Dingxi
16:08-Lanzhou
48M
23:27
Kaifeng
00:15+1
Zhengzhou
 
48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
1147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Lianyungang East
16:4316:46Lianyungang
17:1217:16Donghaixian
17:4717:51Xinyi [Jiangsu]
18:1718:29Pizhou
19:4019:52Xuzhou
20:2720:30Huangkou
20:5521:00Dangshan [Anhui]
21:3421:38Yuchengxian
21:5322:05Shangqiu
23:0123:04Lankao
23:3523:38Kaifeng
00:2400:44Zhengzhou
02:1602:22Luoyang
06:2206:24Huashan [Shaanxi]
07:1407:16Weinan [Shaanxi]
08:0408:14Xian
08:3308:43Xianyang
09:2209:26Yangling
09:5509:58Caijiapo
10:36-Baoji
46M
23:38
Kaifeng
00:24+1
Zhengzhou
 
46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY64.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY10.5/US$2
K2187
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Shanghai
11:3711:41Kunshan
12:0512:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:3812:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:1413:18Changzhou
13:4713:51Danyang
14:1114:20Zhenjiang
15:0615:15Nanjing
15:5515:58Chuzhou North
17:4017:44Bengbu
18:1518:19Guzhen [Anhui]
18:4718:52Suzhou [Anhui]
20:0520:22Xuzhou
21:2521:30Dangshan [Anhui]
21:5321:58Xiayixian
22:2522:32Shangqiu
23:0923:13Minquan
23:3523:39Lankao
00:1000:14Kaifeng
01:0001:30Zhengzhou
03:0903:19Luoyang
04:5605:07Sanmenxia
06:5907:04Tongguan
08:0208:07Weinan [Shaanxi]
08:5709:08Xian
10:0710:10Yangling
11:0511:07Caijiapo
11:4411:48Baoji
13:2613:32Tianshui
15:0015:04Longxi
17:3517:53Lanzhou
19:1819:22Haishiwan
19:5019:54Ledu
21:24-Xining
46M
00:14
Kaifeng
01:00
Zhengzhou
 
46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K607
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
58M
00:20
Kaifeng
01:18
Zhengzhou
 
58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
Z273
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:44Qingdao
14:0314:15Qingdao North
15:2215:26Weifang
16:0816:11Zibo
17:3617:57Jinan
18:4618:50Taishan
19:4619:50Yanzhou
20:2720:30Tengzhou
20:4920:53Zaozhuang West
21:5322:08Xuzhou
00:2800:30Kaifeng
01:0801:16Zhengzhou
02:3702:43Luoyang
07:1707:27Xian
09:0309:10Baoji
10:4210:48Tianshui
12:1012:15Longxi
13:09-Dingxi
14:3914:56Lanzhou
16:1616:20Haishiwan
17:3117:31Xining
38M
00:30
Kaifeng
01:08
Zhengzhou
 
38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
Z167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:03Qingdao
14:5915:23Gaomi
15:5616:01Weifang
16:4316:47Zibo
17:4218:08Jinan
18:5418:57Taishan
19:5319:56Yanzhou
20:3820:42Tengzhou
21:0221:04Zaozhuang West
21:5922:14Xuzhou
23:3623:40Shangqiu
00:5100:54Kaifeng
01:3601:51Zhengzhou
03:0103:04Luohe
03:3403:37Zhumadian
04:3004:33Xinyang
06:5007:01Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:4307:46Xianning
09:1109:13Yueyang
10:3410:40Changsha
11:1611:19Zhuzhou [hunan]
12:4012:45Hengyang
14:2314:32Chenzhou
16:09-Shaoguan East
18:5218:52Guangzhou East
42M
00:54
Kaifeng
01:36
Zhengzhou
 
42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
Z253
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Shanghai
16:3716:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:0617:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:3217:36Changzhou
18:5319:03Nanjing
20:4820:54Bengbu
22:2422:30Xuzhou
23:4723:49Shangqiu
00:5801:00Kaifeng
01:4201:50Zhengzhou
06:1306:15Huashan [Shaanxi]
07:0507:07Weinan [Shaanxi]
07:57-Xian
42M
01:00
Kaifeng
01:42
Zhengzhou
 
42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K911
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:01Qingdao
13:0313:13Weifang
14:1714:23Zibo
15:4616:03Jinan
16:5616:59Taishan
17:2517:28Ciyao
18:2118:35Yanzhou
18:5018:53Zoucheng
19:1919:22Tengzhou
19:4419:47Zaozhuang West
20:4621:04Xuzhou
22:1422:19Dangshan [Anhui]
00:0200:05Shangqiu
01:2901:34Kaifeng
02:2002:35Zhengzhou
04:1604:21Luoyang
06:0006:35Sanmenxia
07:1707:21Lingbao
08:1908:21Tongguan
08:3308:36Huashan [Shaanxi]
09:2609:29Weinan [Shaanxi]
10:35-Xian
46M
01:34
Kaifeng
02:20
Zhengzhou
 
46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K1103
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:44Shanghai
14:2014:23Kunshan
14:4714:50Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:1815:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:5015:55Changzhou
17:5618:06Nanjing
18:4418:49Chuzhou North
20:2720:32Bengbu
21:2821:44Suzhou [Anhui]
22:3522:45Xuzhou
00:0600:11Dangshan [Anhui]
01:0101:04Shangqiu
02:0002:33Lankao
03:0403:10Kaifeng
04:2404:41Zhengzhou
05:4405:50Xinxiang
06:2906:31Hebi
06:4606:48Tangyin
07:05-Anyang
1H22M
02:08
Kaifeng
03:30
Zhengzhou
 
1H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K557
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Shanghai
15:2215:32Kunshan
15:5615:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:2716:31Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5817:02Changzhou
17:4717:50Zhenjiang
19:0219:10Nanjing
20:2920:33Mingguang
21:1721:22Bengbu
23:2923:35Xuzhou
01:0801:11Shangqiu
03:1503:18Kaifeng
04:0404:20Zhengzhou
05:5005:53Luoyang
07:2807:30Sanmenxia
09:4409:46Tongguan
10:4410:46Weinan [Shaanxi]
11:3611:56Xian
14:28-Fuxian East
15:15-Yanan
46M
03:18
Kaifeng
04:04
Zhengzhou
 
46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K419
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Taizhou [Jiangsu]
17:1017:18Dongtai
18:0718:13Yancheng [Jiangsu]
18:5619:02Funing [Jiangsu]
19:4519:48Huaian
20:3620:40Shuyang
21:1821:23Xinyi [Jiangsu]
23:0923:26Xuzhou
00:1900:32Dangshan [Anhui]
01:5001:55Shangqiu
04:1604:35Zhengzhou
06:2806:30Luoyang
11:1711:20Weinan [Shaanxi]
12:1912:28Xian
12:4512:48Xianyang
14:2714:34Baoji
16:1416:19Tianshui
17:0117:05Gangu
17:5417:58Longxi
18:5418:57Dingxi
20:27-Lanzhou
51M
03:25
Kaifeng
04:16
Zhengzhou
 
51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G2023
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:27Shangqiu
08:4208:44Minquan North
08:5708:59Lankao South
09:1509:17Kaifeng North
09:3809:41Zhengzhou East
10:1710:19Luoyang Longmen
10:3810:40Mianchi South
11:1911:21Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:3911:41Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:0012:09Xian North
12:3612:38Yangling South
12:5212:54Qishan
13:0713:10Baoji South
13:5513:57Tianshui South
14:2614:28tongwei
15:20-Lanzhou West
21M
09:17
Kaifeng North
09:38
Zhengzhou East
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75.5/US$11
G2065
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:41Jinan East
08:0508:12Jinan West
08:2908:33Taian [Shandong]
08:5209:01Qufu East
09:2409:26Zaozhuang
09:4410:03Xuzhou East
10:2110:23Xiaoxian North
10:3710:39Yongcheng North
10:4910:52Dangshan [Anhui] South
11:1011:12Shangqiu
11:4711:49Kaifeng North
12:1012:26Zhengzhou East
12:4812:57Xuchang East
13:2913:31Zhumadian West
13:5613:58Xinyang East
14:4214:49Wuhan
15:1315:15Xianning North
15:4515:53Yueyang East
16:2616:34Changsha South
17:1217:14Hengyang East
17:4217:44Qidong
17:5818:00Qiyang
18:1718:21Yongzhou
18:3818:40Dongan East
19:0319:05Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
19:4819:52Guilin North
21:0521:08Liuzhou
21:3321:35Laibin North
21:5621:58Binyang
22:24-Nanning East
21M
11:49
Kaifeng North
12:10
Zhengzhou East
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75.5/US$11
K125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:42Changchun
14:2014:22Gongzhuling
15:0115:03Siping
16:1116:13Tieling
17:0317:11Shenyang North
19:0119:04Goubangzi
19:4819:53Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:2620:36Huludao
21:2021:22Suizhong
22:1122:17Shanhaiguan
00:1600:21Tangshan [Hebei]
01:4701:53Tianjin
05:0805:10Hengshui
06:4907:07Liaocheng
07:4207:45Taiqian
08:1208:28Yuncheng [Shandong]
09:0309:06Heze
10:2010:28Shangqiu
11:5211:57Kaifeng
12:4513:20Zhengzhou
14:3314:36Yanshi [Henan]
15:0815:14Luoyang
15:5916:02Yima
17:0117:04Sanmenxia
19:3519:37Weinan [Shaanxi]
20:31-Xian
48M
11:57
Kaifeng
12:45
Zhengzhou
 
48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G275
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Qingdao
06:3506:37Qingdao North
07:3207:34Weifang
07:5808:00Qingzhoushi
08:1808:20Zibo
09:0709:10Jinan
09:4809:55Qufu East
10:1810:20Zaozhuang
10:3810:53Xuzhou East
11:2511:27Dangshan [Anhui] South
12:1312:20Kaifeng North
12:4112:44Zhengzhou East
13:3413:36Zhumadian West
14:0114:09Xinyang East
14:5415:02Wuhan
16:2116:29Changsha South
17:1917:21Leiyang West
18:0918:11Shaoguan
18:4318:45Qingyuan [Guangdong]
19:15-Guangzhou South
21M
12:20
Kaifeng North
12:41
Zhengzhou East
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75.5/US$11
K131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:16ShenZhen West
12:2312:31Dongguan East
13:1413:20Huizhou
15:0615:25Longchuan [Guangdong]
16:5416:57Longnan
17:3517:38Xinfeng
18:2018:26Ganzhou
20:2520:28Jian [Jiangxi]
23:0023:23Nanchang
00:4000:46Jiujiang
03:2803:35Macheng
05:1105:14Hengchuan
06:0206:05Huaibin
07:2407:43Fuyang
09:0909:14Bozhou
10:2710:34Shangqiu
11:1811:22Minquan
11:4411:48Lankao
12:1912:24Kaifeng
13:1113:40Zhengzhou
14:3614:39Gongyi
14:5815:01Yanshi [Henan]
15:3815:41Luoyang
16:0816:11Xinanxian
17:3217:43Sanmenxia
19:4119:44Huashan [Shaanxi]
20:3420:36Weinan [Shaanxi]
21:3221:42Xian
22:0022:04Xianyang
22:4322:46Yangling
23:5500:03Baoji
01:4101:45Tianshui
02:2702:29Gangu
03:1803:20Longxi
04:1604:18Dingxi
05:44-Lanzhou
47M
12:24
Kaifeng
13:11
Zhengzhou
 
47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K925
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:34Hailaer
22:3822:43Yakeshi
01:5501:57Zhalantun
04:0504:28Qiqihaer
05:3805:41Daqing West
06:4506:47Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
07:2007:22Harbin North
07:3507:50Harbin
09:3509:37Dehui
10:3510:45Changchun
11:2311:25Gongzhuling
12:0412:06Siping
12:5612:59Kaiyuan
14:1814:38Shenyang
16:2917:02Dahushan
17:3217:34Goubangzi
18:1718:25Jinzhou [Liaoning]
18:5919:01Huludao
19:1719:20Xingcheng
20:4820:54Shanhaiguan
22:5222:55Tangshan [Hebei]
00:1900:27Tianjin
02:2802:39Renqiu
04:4705:02Hengshui
05:2305:36Zaoqiang
06:0806:33Qinghecheng
06:5607:21Linqing
07:5408:00Liaocheng
09:3209:39Heze
10:5411:00Shangqiu
11:3611:39Minquan
12:0112:04Lankao
12:4812:54Kaifeng
13:50-Zhengzhou
56M
12:54
Kaifeng
13:50
Zhengzhou
 
56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K1063
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:03Harbin West
15:4815:50Lanling [Harbin, Heilongjiang]
16:1116:13Fuyu [Jilin]
17:5318:02Changchun
18:5118:53Gongzhuling
19:3619:39Siping
20:5720:59Tieling
21:4821:59Shenyang North
22:0622:18Shenyang
01:0501:09Jinzhou [Liaoning]
06:2906:54Tangshan [Hebei]
08:1908:37Tianjin
10:4610:52Renqiu
12:1412:18Hengshui
12:5312:55Dayingzhen
13:2013:25Qinghecheng
14:2414:31Liaocheng
16:0116:04Heze
17:2117:27Shangqiu
18:5819:02Kaifeng
19:4820:10Zhengzhou
22:3922:42Ruzhou
23:1323:16Pingdingshan West
00:4600:49Nanyang
02:4003:00Xiangyang
04:5605:04Shiyan [Hubei]
07:1707:23Ankang
08:0608:08Ziyang [Shaanxi]
10:1510:18Xuanhan
11:0911:29Dazhou
12:2812:34Quxian
13:04-Guangan
16:41-Chongqing
46M
19:04
Kaifeng
19:50
Zhengzhou
 
46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K291
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:51Shanghai
09:5409:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:2710:31Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:5811:01Changzhou
12:4112:47Nanjing
13:3313:37Chuzhou North
15:0315:11Bengbu
16:1016:13Suzhou [Anhui]
17:0417:26Xuzhou
18:3518:40Xiayixian
19:0519:10Shangqiu
20:3720:41Kaifeng
21:2621:50Zhengzhou
23:2123:24Luoyang
23:4823:58Xinanxian
07:5608:16Ankang
11:3911:43Xuanhan
12:3513:05Dazhou
14:3714:40Yingshan
14:5314:56Pengan
15:2515:32Nanchong
16:13-Suining
18:3018:30Chengdu
45M
20:41
Kaifeng
21:26
Zhengzhou
 
45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G2813
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:26Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4916:55Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:0517:12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
17:2917:41Changzhou North
18:1418:16Nanjing South
19:3019:38Xuzhou East
20:2220:24Shangqiu
20:5921:02Kaifeng North
21:2321:41Zhengzhou East
22:2222:24Anyang East
22:4122:44Handan East
23:0023:02Xingtai East
23:30-Shijiazhuang
21M
21:02
Kaifeng North
21:23
Zhengzhou East
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75.5/US$11
K377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:57Shanghai
09:3309:37Kunshan
10:0110:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:3310:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:0811:11Changzhou
11:5512:00Zhenjiang
12:4912:59Nanjing
15:1215:20Bengbu
16:2216:32Suzhou [Anhui]
17:3317:47Xuzhou
18:3918:43Dangshan [Anhui]
19:2819:31Shangqiu
20:0820:11Minquan
20:3320:36Lankao
21:0721:11Kaifeng
21:5722:08Zhengzhou
23:4323:47Luoyang
04:4204:55Xian
07:2607:41Baoji
09:1809:24Tianshui
10:0610:09Gangu
10:3610:39Wushan
11:5812:00Dingxi
13:3013:45Lanzhou
15:1115:15Haishiwan
15:4315:56Ledu
16:50-Xining
46M
21:11
Kaifeng
21:57
Zhengzhou
 
46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K361
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Shanghai
09:5710:01Kunshan
10:2510:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:5711:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:2811:31Changzhou
12:1512:18Zhenjiang
13:0813:14Nanjing
13:5213:55Chuzhou North
15:1915:26Bengbu
16:4216:52Suzhou [Anhui]
17:4517:53Xuzhou
18:4718:57Dangshan [Anhui]
19:5320:03Shangqiu
20:3020:36Ninglingxian
20:5020:54Minquan
21:1621:20Lankao
21:5121:56Kaifeng
22:4723:08Zhengzhou
01:0701:11Luoyang
02:5202:55Sanmenxia
06:1506:35Xian
06:5307:01Xianyang
09:5109:56Longxian
11:4111:51Pingliang
13:2313:35Guyuan [Ningxia]
15:0815:10Tongxin
16:4417:00Zhongwei
17:3517:37Zhongning
18:2018:24Qingtongxia
19:31-Yinchuan
51M
21:56
Kaifeng
22:47
Zhengzhou
 
51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K245
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Yangzhou
11:1011:16Taizhou [Jiangsu]
13:1013:15Yancheng [Jiangsu]
14:0514:08Funing [Jiangsu]
15:1315:17Huaian
16:0816:12Shuyang
17:1517:19Xinyi [Jiangsu]
18:3518:50Xuzhou
20:1820:22Shangqiu
20:5921:03Minquan
21:5922:03Kaifeng
23:0723:35Zhengzhou
01:1501:18Luoyang
03:0503:07Sanmenxia
06:4107:01Xian
07:5407:56Yangling
08:2508:42Caijiapo
09:1909:33Baoji
12:0312:09Fengxian
12:3712:39Liangdang
12:5713:01Huixian
14:0514:09Lueyang
16:0416:07Yangpingguan
18:0218:11Guangyuan
20:4720:51Jiangyou
21:2821:33Mianyang
22:15-Deyang
23:1523:15Chengdu
1H4M
22:03
Kaifeng
23:07
Zhengzhou
 
1H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
T113
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:23Hangzhou
10:5911:02Haining
11:2211:25Jiaxing
12:4412:47Kunshan
13:0813:12Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3813:41Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:0414:08Changzhou
15:3215:40Nanjing
17:2717:31Bengbu
19:1419:26Xuzhou
22:0922:12Kaifeng
22:5423:02Zhengzhou
00:3100:35Luoyang
05:0905:19Xian
07:0007:25Baoji
08:5909:07Tianshui
10:2910:34Longxi
12:52-Lanzhou
42M
22:12
Kaifeng
22:54
Zhengzhou
 
42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
1553
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:46Lianyungang East
16:1416:19Lianyungang
16:4416:49Donghaixian
17:2617:29Xinyi [Jiangsu]
17:5317:57Pizhou
18:5219:02Xuzhou
19:3519:39Huangkou
20:0020:05Dangshan [Anhui]
20:4320:59Yuchengxian
21:1421:19Shangqiu
21:5622:00Minquan
22:5022:56Kaifeng
23:4300:02Zhengzhou
01:0501:23Xinxiang
02:1302:19Jiaozuo
03:2403:30Jincheng
04:1504:22Gaoping
05:1605:26Changzhi
05:4606:08Changzhi North
07:3407:36Qinxian
08:0208:04Wuxiang
08:3608:39Yushe [Shanxi]
10:5310:57Yuci
11:1411:18Taiyuan South
11:32-Taiyuan
47M
22:56
Kaifeng
23:43
Zhengzhou
 
47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY61.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY10.5/US$2
K235
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Shanghai
11:4411:47Kunshan
12:1212:23Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:2413:27Changzhou
15:0015:09Nanjing
17:1617:27Bengbu
19:5920:16Xuzhou
21:1821:23Dangshan [Anhui]
22:1022:16Shangqiu
22:5322:58Minquan
23:2023:24Lankao
23:5523:59Kaifeng
00:4501:09Zhengzhou
02:1202:16Xinxiang
03:2903:42Anyang
04:2704:31Handan
05:0205:06Xingtai
06:17-Shijiazhuang
46M
23:59
Kaifeng
00:45+1
Zhengzhou
 
46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
Ask a Question about Kaifeng-Zhengzhou
China Train Search