Home > China Train

Wenzhou to Yiwu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7330
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Wenzhou South
07:1207:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
07:3407:36Yongkang South
07:4707:49Wuyi North
08:0008:08Jinhua South
08:3008:32Yiwu
09:0409:07Hangzhou East
09:3109:34Jiaxing South
09:5310:01Songjiang South
10:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H52M
06:38
Wenzhou South
08:30
Yiwu
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY266/US$38
K2906
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Wenzhou
08:5508:57Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:2909:31Jinyun
10:0310:08Yongkang
10:2810:30Wuyi
10:5511:17Jinhua South
11:5411:57Yiwu
13:2813:43Hangzhou
14:2014:24Deqing West
15:0315:07Changxing South
16:1516:18Xuancheng
17:0917:15Wuhu
18:0318:07Chaohu
18:5419:09Hefei
20:1020:14Huainan
21:3321:48Fuyang
00:0400:11Shangqiu
00:4800:58Minquan
01:4801:51Kaifeng
02:3703:10Zhengzhou
04:5404:56Yanshi [Henan]
05:2005:26Luoyang
06:2006:24Mianchi
07:1507:18Sanmenxia
10:2010:31Weinan [Shaanxi]
11:27-Xian
4H54M
07:00
Wenzhou
11:54
Yiwu
 
4H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Cangnan
07:0407:06Pingyang [Zhejiang]
07:1507:17Ruian
07:3007:36Wenzhou South
07:5507:57Qingtian
08:1708:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:3208:34Jinyun West
08:4408:46Yongkang South
09:0409:06Jinhua South
09:2509:27Yiwu
10:0010:02Hangzhou East
10:1510:17Haining West
10:3210:34Jiaxing South
10:4310:45Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:1011:25Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Kunshan south
11:5511:57Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1912:21Changzhou North
12:5212:54Nanjing South
13:1213:14Chuzhou
13:4313:52Bengbu South
14:3114:33Xuzhou East
15:1015:12Qufu East
15:4415:50Jinan West
16:1416:16Dezhou East
17:0817:15Tianjin West
17:3917:53Binhai West
18:1318:16Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5318:56Qinhuangdao
19:1219:15Shanhaiguan
20:1120:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:4720:49Panjin
21:1121:13Haicheng West
21:2521:27Anshan West
21:3821:40Liaoyang
22:0422:06Shenyang
22:14-Shenyang North
1H49M
07:36
Wenzhou South
09:25
Yiwu
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY266/US$38
G7650
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Cangnan
07:2607:28Pingyang [Zhejiang]
07:4607:52Wenzhou South
08:2708:29Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:4208:44Jinyun West
08:5408:56Yongkang South
09:0709:09Wuyi North
09:2009:22Jinhua South
09:4209:44Yiwu
10:1810:22Hangzhou East
10:3510:37Deqing
10:5010:52Huzhou
11:0911:11Yixing
11:45-Nanjing South
1H50M
07:52
Wenzhou South
09:42
Yiwu
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY266/US$38
G7332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Cangnan
08:0508:07Pingyang [Zhejiang]
08:2408:27Wenzhou South
09:0209:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:1809:20Jinyun West
09:3009:32Yongkang South
09:5009:52Jinhua South
10:1110:13Yiwu
10:4810:50Hangzhou East
11:0011:02Yuhang
11:2011:23Jiaxing South
11:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H44M
08:27
Wenzhou South
10:11
Yiwu
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY266/US$38
G7368
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Yueqing
08:1408:38Wenzhou South
09:1209:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:2709:29Jinyun West
09:4809:50Wuyi North
10:0110:03Jinhua South
10:2210:24Yiwu
10:5610:59Hangzhou East
11:1711:20Tongxiang
11:3511:37Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
12:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H44M
08:38
Wenzhou South
10:22
Yiwu
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY266/US$38
G7324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Wenzhou South
09:1509:17Qingtian
09:3609:38Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:5109:53Jinyun West
10:0410:06Yongkang South
10:1710:22Wuyi North
10:3610:39Jinhua South
10:5911:01Yiwu
11:3411:49Hangzhou East
12:1512:17Jiaxing South
12:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H4M
08:55
Wenzhou South
10:59
Yiwu
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY266/US$38
G7346
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Cangnan
08:5208:54Pingyang [Zhejiang]
09:1209:14Wenzhou South
09:4909:51Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:0410:06Jinyun West
10:1610:18Yongkang South
10:3110:41Wuyi North
10:5510:57Jinhua South
11:1711:22Yiwu
11:55-Hangzhou East
2H3M
09:14
Wenzhou South
11:17
Yiwu
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY266/US$38
G7616
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:58Wenzhou South
10:1810:20Qingtian
10:3910:41Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:5410:56Jinyun West
11:0711:09Yongkang South
11:2011:22Wuyi North
11:4811:50Yiwu
12:2312:26Hangzhou East
12:3912:41Deqing
12:5412:56Huzhou
13:0513:07Changxing
13:2013:22Yixing
13:4813:53Jurong West
14:0514:07Nanjing South
14:59-Hefei South
1H50M
09:58
Wenzhou South
11:48
Yiwu
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY266/US$38
G7474
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:5208:54Wenling
09:0509:07Yandangshan
09:1809:20Shenfang
09:3009:32Yueqing
09:4110:03Yongjia [zhejiang]
10:1510:30Wenzhou South
10:4910:51Qingtian
11:1011:12Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:3211:34Yongkang South
11:5211:54Jinhua South
12:1312:15Yiwu
12:48-Hangzhou East
1H43M
10:30
Wenzhou South
12:13
Yiwu
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY266/US$38
D3236
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:24Fuzhou South
09:0109:03Ningde
09:2509:27Xiapu
09:4709:49Fuding
10:1110:13Pingyang [Zhejiang]
10:2210:30Ruian
10:4110:45Wenzhou South
11:0411:06Qingtian
11:2611:28Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:4111:43Jinyun West
11:5311:55Yongkang South
12:0712:10Wuyi North
12:3612:38Yiwu
13:1513:20Hangzhou East
13:4213:44Huzhou
14:0214:04Yixing
14:2314:25Wawushan
14:48-Nanjing South
1H51M
10:45
Wenzhou South
12:36
Yiwu
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
G164
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:14Cangnan
10:2410:26Pingyang [Zhejiang]
10:3510:37Ruian
10:5010:56Wenzhou South
11:1511:17Qingtian
11:3711:39Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:5211:54Jinyun West
12:0412:06Yongkang South
12:1712:19Wuyi North
12:3012:32Jinhua South
12:5112:53Yiwu
13:0713:12Zhuji
13:3713:41Hangzhou East
14:0214:04Huzhou
14:2114:23Yixing
14:3414:36Liyang
14:5114:53Lishui [Nanjing]
15:1115:17Nanjing South
16:3216:36Xuzhou East
17:0117:03Tengzhou East
17:3517:37Taian [Shandong]
17:5518:05Jinan West
18:2918:32Dezhou East
19:1619:19Tianjin South
19:53-Beijing South
1H55M
10:56
Wenzhou South
12:51
Yiwu
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY266/US$38
K8402
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Wenzhou
13:1813:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:5814:03Jinyun
14:3714:42Yongkang
15:0215:05Wuyi
15:3016:02Jinhua South
16:4216:45Yiwu
18:1818:31Hangzhou
19:1219:15Haining
19:3919:48Jiaxing
20:2220:25Songjiang
20:5121:32Shanghai South
22:4722:51Suzhou [Jiangsu]
01:2701:34Nanjing
03:5004:02Bengbu
05:1405:18Huainan
06:37-Fuyang
5H22M
11:20
Wenzhou
16:42
Yiwu
 
5H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY188.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
G7334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Wenzhou South
11:5812:00Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:1312:15Jinyun West
12:4012:42Jinhua South
13:0313:18Yiwu
13:5013:54Hangzhou East
14:0714:14Haining West
14:2314:25Tongxiang
14:4914:53Songjiang South
15:08-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H39M
11:24
Wenzhou South
13:03
Yiwu
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY266/US$38
K102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Wenzhou
12:5412:58Qingtian
14:1514:18Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:5014:52Jinyun
15:2315:26Yongkang
15:4615:49Wuyi
16:1416:44Jinhua South
17:1317:17Yiwu
17:5017:56Zhuji
19:0819:22Hangzhou
19:5920:03Deqing West
20:4120:46Changxing South
21:5321:56Xuancheng
22:4722:53Wuhu
23:4323:46Maanshan
00:5001:05Nanjing
04:5105:20Xuzhou
07:1107:14Yanzhou
08:1008:14Taishan
09:1209:31Jinan
10:1110:16Yucheng [Shandong]
11:0911:12Dezhou
11:2811:30Wuqiao
12:2212:28Cangzhou
12:4812:50Qingxian
13:5213:54Tianjin West
14:3514:45Langfang North
15:43-Beijing
5H13M
12:00
Wenzhou
17:13
Yiwu
 
5H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G7592
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Wenzhou South
13:0213:04Qingtian
13:2313:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:5213:54Wuyi North
14:0514:07Jinhua South
14:2514:27Yiwu
14:5915:01Hangzhou East
15:1115:14Yuhang
15:3115:41Jiaxing South
15:5015:52Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:0216:03Jinshan North
16:2216:25Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4416:46Kunshan south
16:5716:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Wuxi New District
17:2117:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:3717:39Changzhou
17:5518:00Danyang
18:4118:44Nanjing South
18:5618:58Jiangning West
19:0719:09Maanshan East
19:2719:29Wuhu
19:4919:51Fanchang West
20:0720:09Tongling
20:29-Chizhou
20:5020:50Anqing
1H42M
12:43
Wenzhou South
14:25
Yiwu
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY266/US$38
K552
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:46Wenzhou
14:5515:03Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:3515:37Jinyun
16:0816:10Yongkang
16:3016:34Wuyi
17:0117:32Jinhua South
18:1418:17Yiwu
19:5220:12Hangzhou
21:2421:29Changxing South
22:3622:41Xuancheng
23:3223:38Wuhu
00:3400:39Maanshan
02:0302:12Nanjing
04:1004:15Bengbu
06:0306:22Xuzhou
07:1007:20Zaozhuang West
07:4207:44Tengzhou
08:2408:29Yanzhou
09:2509:28Taishan
10:2910:31Yancheng [Shandong]
10:4410:47Yucheng [Shandong]
11:1111:13Pingyuan
11:4611:49Dezhou
12:0712:17Wuqiao
12:3812:42Dongguang
12:5612:59Botou
13:2313:27Cangzhou
14:1214:16Jinghai
14:4214:45Yangliuqing
15:4215:48Tianjin
17:0817:26Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3718:39Changli
19:0019:03Beidaihe
19:2119:24Qinhuangdao
19:5119:57Shanhaiguan
01:3001:39Shenyang North
04:4305:01Changchun
06:1306:16Dehui
08:0808:18Harbin
09:0109:03Acheng
09:1909:21Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
09:4309:45Pingshan
10:2410:27Shangzhi
10:4210:44Yimianpo
11:0911:11Weihe
11:2811:30Yabuli
12:2012:22Hengdaohezi
12:5012:52Shanshi
13:2213:24Hailin
13:51-Mudanjiang
5H28M
12:46
Wenzhou
18:14
Yiwu
 
5H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G7326
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:03Wenzhou South
13:2213:24Qingtian
13:4313:45Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:5814:00Jinyun West
14:1814:22Wuyi North
14:4814:50Yiwu
15:2215:24Hangzhou East
15:4115:46Tongxiang
15:5916:02Jiaxing South
16:29-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H45M
13:03
Wenzhou South
14:48
Yiwu
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY266/US$38
G7336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:58Cangnan
14:1914:21Ruian
14:3414:36Wenzhou South
14:5514:57Qingtian
15:1615:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:3215:34Jinyun West
16:1416:16Yiwu
16:5016:53Hangzhou East
17:1717:19Jiaxing South
17:37-Songjiang South
17:53-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H38M
14:36
Wenzhou South
16:14
Yiwu
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY266/US$38
K1396
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Wenzhou
15:4415:46Qingtian
16:5516:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
17:3017:32Jinyun
18:0318:05Yongkang
18:2518:27Wuyi
18:5219:17Jinhua South
19:5419:57Yiwu
20:2520:28Zhuji
21:3321:54Hangzhou
22:3822:43Deqing West
23:2123:26Changxing South
00:3300:38Xuancheng
01:2901:35Wuhu
03:0803:25Hefei
04:2604:31Huainan
06:0506:20Fuyang
08:3108:35Bozhou
09:2309:38Shangqiu South
10:3310:38Dingtao
10:5511:03Heze
11:3611:39Yuncheng [Shandong]
11:5511:58Liangshan
12:4613:02Liaocheng
14:1714:20Linqing
14:4014:42Qinghecheng
15:1815:20Zaoqiang
15:5516:12Hengshui
16:4416:46Xinji
17:5118:26Shijiazhuang North
20:22-Taiyuan
5H4M
14:50
Wenzhou
19:54
Yiwu
 
5H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
K1238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Wenzhou
17:1117:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
17:5718:00Jinyun
18:3118:36Yongkang
18:5619:04Wuyi
19:2919:48Jinhua South
20:3320:42Yiwu
22:0622:21Hangzhou
22:5823:01Deqing West
23:3923:42Changxing South
00:4900:52Xuancheng
01:4301:49Wuhu
03:3503:50Hefei
04:5705:01Huainan
06:4507:00Fuyang
08:4208:46Bozhou
10:1210:22Shangqiu
10:4910:58Ninglingxian
11:5912:03Kaifeng
12:53-Zhengzhou
5H23M
15:10
Wenzhou
20:33
Yiwu
 
5H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G1966
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Wenzhou South
15:5115:53Qingtian
16:1216:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:2716:29Jinyun West
16:4016:42Yongkang South
16:5316:55Wuyi North
17:2017:22Yiwu
17:3617:38Zhuji
18:0318:05Hangzhou East
18:1818:20Deqing
18:3318:36Huzhou
18:5418:56Yixing
19:0819:13Liyang
19:3019:32Lishui [Nanjing]
19:4919:54Nanjing South
20:2420:34Dingyuan
20:5120:56Bengbu South
21:1821:20Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:3921:41Xuzhou East
22:2622:32Shangqiu
23:22-Zhengzhou East
1H48M
15:32
Wenzhou South
17:20
Yiwu
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY266/US$38
G7626
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Wenzhou South
16:0416:06Qingtian
16:2516:28Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:4116:43Jinyun West
16:5416:56Yongkang South
17:0717:10Wuyi North
17:2117:25Jinhua South
17:4517:47Yiwu
18:2218:25Hangzhou East
18:4618:48Huzhou
19:0519:08Yixing
19:2719:29Wawushan
19:53-Nanjing South
2H0M
15:45
Wenzhou South
17:45
Yiwu
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY266/US$38
G1732
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Wenzhou South
16:3416:36Qingtian
16:5516:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
17:1817:20Yongkang South
17:3817:42Jinhua South
18:0018:06Yiwu
18:4018:46Hangzhou East
19:0719:09Huzhou
19:2619:32Yixing
19:4319:45Liyang
20:0120:08Lishui [Nanjing]
20:2420:32Nanjing South
20:5020:52Chuzhou
21:2021:22Bengbu South
21:4521:47Suzhou [Anhui] East
22:0622:12Xuzhou East
23:1623:20Jinan West
23:43-Jinan East
1H45M
16:15
Wenzhou South
18:00
Yiwu
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY266/US$38
G7636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:33Wenzhou South
16:5216:54Qingtian
17:1317:16Lishui [Zhejiang]
17:2917:32Jinyun West
17:4317:46Yongkang South
17:5718:00Wuyi North
18:1118:15Jinhua South
18:3418:36Yiwu
19:1219:15Hangzhou East
19:3619:38Huzhou
19:5519:58Yixing
20:2020:22Lishui [Nanjing]
20:3720:40Nanjing South
21:0021:02Quanjiao
21:38-Hefei South
2H1M
16:33
Wenzhou South
18:34
Yiwu
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY266/US$38
G7642
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:25Cangnan
16:3516:37Pingyang [Zhejiang]
16:5416:56Wenzhou South
17:1517:17Qingtian
17:3717:39Lishui [Zhejiang]
17:5217:54Jinyun West
18:1218:14Wuyi North
18:3918:42Yiwu
19:1719:20Hangzhou East
19:4119:43Huzhou
19:5219:54Changxing
20:0720:09Yixing
20:4220:50Nanjing South
21:0821:10Chuzhou
21:3821:41Bengbu South
22:0422:06Suzhou [Anhui] East
22:26-Xuzhou East
1H43M
16:56
Wenzhou South
18:39
Yiwu
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY266/US$38
G7620
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:09Wenzhou South
17:2817:30Qingtian
17:4917:52Lishui [Zhejiang]
18:1318:16Yongkang South
18:2718:29Wuyi North
18:4018:42Jinhua South
19:0019:02Yiwu
19:3619:39Hangzhou East
20:0020:02Huzhou
20:1920:21Yixing
20:4320:45Lishui [Nanjing]
21:0121:09Nanjing South
21:5021:52Bengbu South
22:31-Xuzhou East
1H51M
17:09
Wenzhou South
19:00
Yiwu
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY266/US$38
G7338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:25Pingyang [Zhejiang]
17:3417:42Ruian
17:5417:57Wenzhou South
18:1618:18Qingtian
18:3718:39Lishui [Zhejiang]
18:5218:54Jinyun West
19:1219:14Wuyi North
19:2519:27Jinhua South
19:4619:50Yiwu
20:2220:25Hangzhou East
20:3520:40Yuhang
20:5821:01Jiaxing South
21:28-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H49M
17:57
Wenzhou South
19:46
Yiwu
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY266/US$38
G7350
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:30Cangnan
17:4017:42Pingyang [Zhejiang]
17:5918:14Wenzhou South
18:5018:53Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:0619:08Jinyun West
19:1819:20Yongkang South
19:3819:40Jinhua South
19:5920:01Yiwu
20:3320:43Hangzhou East
21:2221:24Songjiang South
21:3821:40Shanghai Hongqiao
22:0722:09Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:2422:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:4022:42Changzhou
23:28-Nanjing South
1H45M
18:14
Wenzhou South
19:59
Yiwu
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY266/US$38
K348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:20Wenzhou
19:1319:17Qingtian
20:2720:29Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:0821:10Jinyun
21:4221:46Yongkang
22:0622:09Wuyi
22:4323:13Jinhua South
23:5323:56Yiwu
00:2800:31Zhuji
01:4001:52Hangzhou
04:2304:28Xuancheng
05:1905:25Wuhu
06:0506:09Maanshan
07:0907:17Nanjing
07:5507:59Chuzhou North
08:4208:46Mingguang
09:3209:37Bengbu
10:3610:40Suzhou [Anhui]
11:3411:54Xuzhou
13:1013:13Zaozhuang West
13:3513:38Tengzhou
14:1914:22Yanzhou
14:5614:59Ciyao
15:2415:27Taishan
16:2516:36Jinan
17:0717:10Yancheng [Shandong]
17:2317:25Yucheng [Shandong]
18:2018:23Dezhou
19:0919:13Botou
19:3919:45Cangzhou
20:0920:11Qingxian
20:3820:43Jinghai
21:5422:00Tianjin
23:2623:30Tangshan [Hebei]
00:2000:22Luanxian
01:2501:28Qinhuangdao
04:0004:07Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:1405:17Panjin
06:1506:17Haicheng
06:4306:46Anshan
07:0507:07Liaoyang
07:5508:03Shenyang
08:10-Shenyang North
5H33M
18:20
Wenzhou
23:53
Yiwu
 
5H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G7340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:34Wenzhou South
18:5318:55Qingtian
19:1419:16Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:2919:31Jinyun West
19:4219:44Yongkang South
20:0220:04Jinhua South
20:2320:25Yiwu
20:5821:05Hangzhou East
21:1821:20Haining West
21:3521:37Jiaxing South
22:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H49M
18:34
Wenzhou South
20:23
Yiwu
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY266/US$38
K308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:50Wenzhou
19:4919:52Qingtian
21:1721:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:5121:53Jinyun
22:2422:29Yongkang
22:4922:52Wuyi
23:2223:47Jinhua South
00:4500:48Yiwu
02:1402:27Hangzhou
03:3903:44Changxing South
04:5104:54Xuancheng
05:5105:57Wuhu
06:3906:43Chaohu
07:3007:45Hefei
10:5511:00Gushi
11:1811:22Shangcheng
11:4811:52Hengchuan
12:2112:24Xixian [Henan]
12:4512:48Luoshan
13:2413:42Xinyang
14:5214:56Tongbai
15:4215:46Tanghe [Henan]
16:3817:18Nanyang
17:4717:52Zhenping
18:3918:44Xixia
19:4519:48Shangnan
20:3220:35Danfeng
21:0621:09Shangluo
23:3223:42Xian
01:3501:55Baoji
03:3803:44Tianshui
04:4904:52Wushan
05:1805:21Longxi
06:17-Dingxi
07:5007:50Lanzhou
5H55M
18:50
Wenzhou
00:45+1
Yiwu
 
5H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G7496
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:07Cangnan
18:1718:19Aojiang
18:2918:31Ruian
18:4718:51Wenzhou South
19:2519:27Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:4119:43Jinyun West
19:5319:55Yongkang South
20:1320:15Jinhua South
20:3420:36Yiwu
21:0921:29Hangzhou East
22:1822:20Qiandaohu
22:55-Huangshan North
1H43M
18:51
Wenzhou South
20:34
Yiwu
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY266/US$38
G7628
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:25Wenzhou South
19:5920:01Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:1420:16Jinyun West
20:2720:30Yongkang South
21:0321:05Yiwu
21:3821:41Hangzhou East
22:0222:04Huzhou
22:2122:23Yixing
22:57-Nanjing South
1H38M
19:25
Wenzhou South
21:03
Yiwu
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY266/US$38
G7342
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:48Cangnan
21:1221:14Wenzhou South
21:3321:35Qingtian
21:5521:57Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:4522:47Yiwu
23:19-Hangzhou East
1H31M
21:14
Wenzhou South
22:45
Yiwu
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY266/US$38
K1050
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:00Wenzhou
23:5223:54Qingtian
02:4502:50Jinyun
03:2103:23Yongkang
03:4304:01Wuyi
04:3404:55Jinhua South
06:0406:09Yiwu
07:2707:32Zhuji
08:4609:01Hangzhou
10:1310:18Changxing South
10:4810:51Guangde
11:3111:34Xuancheng
12:3512:41Wuhu
13:2313:28Chaohu
14:1514:40Hefei
15:4515:49Huainan
17:1117:26Fuyang
18:1718:22Woyang
19:1819:22Huaibei
20:3521:06Xuzhou
23:1023:16Zaozhuang West
23:4623:58Zaozhuang East
01:5402:00Linyi
05:1305:17Jiaozhou
06:12-Qingdao North
7H4M
23:00
Wenzhou
06:04+1
Yiwu
 
7H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G7468
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:13Cangnan
13:2313:25Pingyang [Zhejiang]
13:3413:36Ruian
13:4713:49Wenzhou South
14:2414:26Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:3914:41Jinyun West
14:5214:54Yongkang South
15:1215:14Jinhua South
15:3215:34Yiwu
15:4815:58Zhuji
16:23-Hangzhou East
1H43M
13:49
Wenzhou South
15:32
Yiwu
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY159.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY266/US$38
G7464
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:04Wenzhou South
15:3815:40Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:5315:55Jinyun West
16:0616:08Yongkang South
16:2616:30Jinhua South
16:5116:53Yiwu
17:27-Hangzhou East
1H47M
15:04
Wenzhou South
16:51
Yiwu
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY159.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY266/US$38
G7630
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:08Wenzhou South
19:2719:29Qingtian
19:4819:50Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:1020:12Yongkang South
20:2320:25Wuyi North
20:5120:53Yiwu
21:2721:31Hangzhou East
21:5221:54Huzhou
22:1122:13Yixing
22:2422:26Liyang
22:52-Nanjing South
1H43M
19:08
Wenzhou South
20:51
Yiwu
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY266/US$38
G7462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:49Wenzhou South
20:0820:10Qingtian
20:2920:31Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:4420:46Jinyun West
20:5720:59Yongkang South
21:1721:19Jinhua South
21:3721:39Yiwu
22:1222:22Hangzhou East
23:07-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H48M
19:49
Wenzhou South
21:37
Yiwu
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY159.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY266/US$38
G7466
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:38Wenzhou South
21:1221:15Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:4921:53Jinhua South
22:1122:13Yiwu
22:45-Hangzhou East
1H33M
20:38
Wenzhou South
22:11
Yiwu
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY159.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY266/US$38
Ask a Question about Wenzhou-Yiwu
China Train Search