Home > China Train

Sanmenxia to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1914
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:26Xian North
06:4306:45Weinan [Shaanxi] North
07:0407:06Huashan [Shaanxi] North
07:3207:34Sanmenxia South
08:3808:43Zhengzhou East
09:0309:05Kaifeng North
09:2109:23Lankao South
10:2910:34Xuzhou East
10:5310:58Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5912:01Nanjing South
12:3312:38Changzhou North
13:0113:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:2013:23Kunshan south
13:41-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H7M
07:34
Sanmenxia South
13:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY925/US$136
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY563/US$83
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1779/US$262
G1918
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Xian North
09:4009:42Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:0110:03Huashan [Shaanxi] North
10:2910:31Sanmenxia South
11:0211:04Luoyang Longmen
11:4211:47Zhengzhou East
12:0712:09Kaifeng North
12:4412:46Shangqiu
13:0413:06Dangshan [Anhui] South
13:3813:47Xuzhou East
14:2414:26Bengbu South
15:0815:10Nanjing South
15:3515:37Danyang North
16:0816:15Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:2716:28Kunshan south
16:45-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H14M
10:31
Sanmenxia South
16:45
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY925/US$136
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY563/US$83
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1779/US$262
K4918
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:10Korla
22:1122:23Turpan
02:0702:13Shanshan
09:2409:36Liuyuan
14:4015:00Jiayuguan
15:1915:25Jiuquan
16:4016:50Gaotai
17:4217:48Zhangye
20:0520:12Jinchang
21:1421:22Wuwei
01:1001:28Lanzhou
04:0104:06Dingxi
05:0805:13Longxi
05:3805:41Wushan
06:1306:16Gangu
07:3007:38Tianshui
10:1810:24Baoji
13:3313:58Xian
18:3118:39Sanmenxia West
20:4121:07Luoyang
23:4000:05Pingdingshan West
00:4401:06Pingdingshan
03:1203:22Luohe
06:2106:34Xinyang
07:1907:24Guangshui
08:1508:20Xiaogan
09:33-Wuhan [Hankou]
20H9M
14:34
Sanmenxia West
10:43+1
Shanghai
 
20H9M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
K558
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Yanan
14:0714:09Fuxian East
16:5317:14Xian
17:5417:56Weinan [Shaanxi]
19:0019:03Tongguan
20:0120:10Lingbao
20:5120:54Sanmenxia
22:3622:41Luoyang
00:1200:27Zhengzhou
02:3402:39Shangqiu
04:3304:48Xuzhou
06:3106:47Bengbu
08:1108:34Chuzhou North
09:3809:45Nanjing
10:2510:43Zhenjiang
11:3411:43Changzhou
12:1012:14Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4212:46Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:48-Shanghai
16H54M
20:54
Sanmenxia
13:48+1
Shanghai
 
16H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
K292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:31Chengdu
23:0423:21Suining
00:0400:14Nanchong
00:5201:19Yingshan
02:4202:50Dazhou
05:5006:19Ankang
07:0307:05Xunyang North
09:0109:07Xian South
13:0713:10Sanmenxia
14:1014:12Yima
15:0115:04Luoyang
15:3515:37Yanshi [Henan]
15:5716:16Gongyi
17:2817:50Zhengzhou
19:0119:04Lankao
20:0320:06Shangqiu
21:4621:57Xuzhou
23:4023:45Bengbu
01:4301:51Nanjing
03:1203:17Changzhou
03:4403:48Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:2604:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:35-Shanghai
16H25M
13:10
Sanmenxia
05:35+1
Shanghai
 
16H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
G1926
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:24Xian North
12:5512:58Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:2413:26Sanmenxia South
13:5713:59Luoyang Longmen
14:2414:31Zhengzhou West
14:4914:52Zhengzhou East
15:2315:25Lankao South
16:2916:31Xuzhou East
16:4916:54Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:1717:19Bengbu South
18:0018:04Nanjing South
18:2318:25Zhenjiang South
18:4218:59Changzhou North
19:1519:17Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H21M
13:26
Sanmenxia South
19:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY925/US$136
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY563/US$83
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1779/US$262
K378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:00Xining
22:1522:19Haishiwan
00:1900:37Lanzhou
02:4302:45Longxi
03:3903:41Gangu
04:5504:58Tianshui
07:3707:40Baoji
08:3408:36Yangling
09:1609:18Xianyang
09:4209:52Xian
10:3110:34Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:2413:27Sanmenxia
14:1714:19Mianchi
15:1015:18Luoyang
17:1017:32Zhengzhou
18:1818:22Kaifeng
19:0919:14Minquan
19:5420:00Shangqiu
21:3821:51Xuzhou
23:3423:39Bengbu
01:3701:45Nanjing
03:0603:10Changzhou
03:3703:40Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:0904:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:3804:43Kunshan
05:29-Shanghai
16H2M
13:27
Sanmenxia
05:29+1
Shanghai
 
16H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
D308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:44Xian North
20:0520:07Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:2620:28Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:0021:02Sanmenxia South
21:3921:41Luoyang Longmen
22:3322:38Zhengzhou East
00:2100:39Xuzhou
03:2503:31Nanjing
04:3504:37Changzhou
04:5805:00Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:2505:27Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:26-Shanghai
9H11M
21:09
Sanmenxia South
06:20+1
Shanghai
 
9H11M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY735/US$108
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY379.5/US$56
Ask a Question about Sanmenxia-Shanghai
China Train Search