Home > China Train

Guilin to Nanchang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1558
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:40Nanning
23:0923:20Litang
00:0500:10Laibin
01:0201:20Liuzhou
03:4003:50Guilin North
05:5006:00Dongan East
06:2206:37Yongzhou
07:1507:20Qidong
08:2608:46Hengyang
09:1809:21Hengshan
10:5311:15Zhuzhou [hunan]
12:1412:20Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
13:0313:07Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:4213:46Xinyu
14:3314:37Zhangshu
14:5414:57Fengcheng
15:2215:25Xiangtang
15:4716:12Nanchang
17:3718:18Jiujiang
19:5019:53Dongzhi
20:4220:47Chizhou
21:2821:35Tongling
23:0923:15Wuhu
23:5500:00Maanshan
01:1001:30Nanjing
02:1002:14Zhenjiang
02:5803:02Changzhou
03:2903:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:0204:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:23-Shanghai
11H57M
03:50
Guilin North
15:47
Nanchang
 
11H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
K2386
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:42Nanning
01:4601:54Liuzhou
04:4405:00Guilin North
06:1506:19Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
07:0307:12Dongan East
07:3607:44Yongzhou
08:0708:11Qiyang
08:3008:34Qidong
09:4510:02Hengyang
11:2711:31Anren
11:4311:47Youxian South
12:0312:07Chaling South
12:3812:42Yanling
13:1313:17Longshi
13:5213:58Jinggangshan
15:0115:05Jian [Jiangxi]
17:0517:09Xiangtang
17:3117:49Nanchang
19:4119:47Jiujiang
21:0921:12Qichun
21:3221:35Xishui
21:5922:02Huangzhou
23:2323:33Macheng
00:3700:40Guangshan
00:5400:59Hengchuan
02:1802:42Fuyang
04:4405:12Shangqiu South
05:5105:54Caoxian
06:2506:28Heze
07:3508:05Yuncheng [Shandong]
09:0409:24Liaocheng
10:3210:34Qinghecheng
10:5410:56Dayingzhen
11:3711:43Hengshui
12:2012:22Raoyang
13:0313:05Renqiu
13:4113:43Bazhou
15:1515:23Tianjin
16:3516:59Lutai
17:2817:32Tangshan [Hebei]
18:2018:22Luanxian
18:4818:58Changli
19:3219:34Qinhuangdao
19:5720:03Shanhaiguan
21:2521:28Huludao
22:0722:11Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:4800:56Shenyang North
03:1903:22Siping
05:04-Changchun
12H31M
05:00
Guilin North
17:31
Nanchang
 
12H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
G2340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:06Nanning
06:1706:20Nanning East
07:0207:04Laibin North
07:3007:33Liuzhou
08:4708:51Guilin North
09:5209:54Dongan East
10:1110:17Yongzhou
10:3310:35Qiyang
11:1411:17Hengyang East
11:5912:04Changsha South
12:3312:35Pingxiang North
12:5312:55Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:3713:43Nanchang West
14:0914:11Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
14:2514:27Yingtan North
14:5715:00Shangrao
15:2215:24Wuyishan North
15:3715:39Wuyishan East
15:5515:57Jianou West
16:1316:19Nanping North
16:57-Fuzhou
4H46M
08:51
Guilin North
13:37
Nanchang West
 
4H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY551.5/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1046/US$154
G2344
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Nanning East
09:2209:24Laibin North
09:5009:53Liuzhou
11:0711:10Guilin North
11:3511:37Xingan North
11:5812:00Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:2312:25Dongan East
12:4212:46Yongzhou
13:1213:14Qidong
13:4313:48Hengyang East
14:1514:21Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:4114:51Changsha South
15:2015:26Pingxiang North
15:5415:56Xinyu North
16:2916:34Nanchang West
17:0917:11Yingtan North
17:3717:41Shangrao
18:0318:05Jiangshan
18:1618:18Quzhou
18:4018:42Jinhua
19:0019:10Wuyi North
19:2219:24Yongkang South
19:3419:36Jinyun West
20:2220:40Wenzhou South
20:5520:57Yueqing
21:2121:23Wenling
21:3421:36Taizhou [Zhejiang]
22:33-Ningbo
5H19M
11:10
Guilin North
16:29
Nanchang West
 
5H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY551.5/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1046/US$154
G1502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Nanning East
09:5709:59Laibin North
10:2510:28Liuzhou
10:5610:58Luzhai North
11:4811:52Guilin North
12:1712:19Xingan North
12:4012:42Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:0513:08Dongan East
13:2513:29Yongzhou
13:4513:47Qiyang
14:0114:03Qidong
14:3214:34Hengyang East
15:0215:04Zhuzhou [hunan] West
15:2315:29Changsha South
16:2616:28Xinyu North
17:0017:06Nanchang West
17:4117:43Yingtan North
18:0918:11Shangrao
19:0019:04Jinhua
19:2019:22Yiwu
19:3619:41Zhuji
20:0520:10Hangzhou East
20:3320:36Jiaxing South
20:5421:00Songjiang South
21:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H8M
11:52
Guilin North
17:00
Nanchang West
 
5H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY551.5/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1046/US$154
G1504
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Nanning East
11:0911:12Liuzhou
11:5812:00Yongfu South
12:3212:36Guilin North
13:1813:20Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:4413:47Dongan East
14:0414:09Yongzhou
14:2514:27Qiyang
14:4114:43Qidong
15:1215:16Hengyang East
15:4315:45Zhuzhou [hunan] West
16:0416:08Changsha South
16:3716:39Pingxiang North
17:0717:09Xinyu North
17:4117:44Nanchang West
18:1918:22Yingtan North
18:4818:54Shangrao
19:0719:09Yushan South
19:4619:48Jinhua
20:0420:06Yiwu
20:3920:42Hangzhou East
21:0321:05Huzhou
21:1421:16Changxing
21:2921:31Yixing
21:4221:44Liyang
22:10-Nanjing South
5H5M
12:36
Guilin North
17:41
Nanchang West
 
5H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY551.5/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1046/US$154
G1506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Nanning East
11:4711:49Laibin North
12:1512:19Liuzhou
13:2413:28Guilin
14:1714:19Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
14:5514:59Yongzhou
15:1515:17Qiyang
15:3115:33Qidong
16:0416:07Hengyang East
16:3416:40Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:0017:05Changsha South
17:4717:49Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:0418:06Xinyu North
18:2818:30Gaoan
18:4518:48Nanchang West
19:0619:08Jinxian South
19:5119:53Shangrao
20:2120:23Quzhou
20:3420:36Longyou
20:5120:53Jinhua
21:0921:11Yiwu
21:4421:47Hangzhou East
22:0822:10Huzhou
22:2722:29Yixing
22:4022:42Liyang
23:08-Nanjing South
5H9M
13:36
Guilin North
18:45
Nanchang West
 
5H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY551.5/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1046/US$154
K1138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:26Nanning
13:5513:59Litang
14:4414:49Laibin
16:1516:27Liuzhou
18:4819:12Guilin North
19:4819:52Xingan North
20:2520:30Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
22:0322:27Yongzhou
00:0700:19Hengyang
05:2405:34Longshi
06:1806:26Jinggangshan
08:0508:21Jian [Jiangxi]
09:1509:26Xingan [Jiangxi]
10:3610:40Xiangtang
11:0611:26Nanchang
14:4514:48Huangzhou
15:2815:34Macheng
18:0418:14Fuyang
19:2919:35Bozhou
20:2220:30Shangqiu South
21:2221:24Dingtao
21:4121:47Heze
22:5323:01Jining [Shandong]
23:3023:53Yanzhou
00:4900:52Taishan
01:5002:11Jinan
03:1603:20Zibo
04:2204:30Weifang
05:1305:16Gaomi
06:0506:08Qingdao North
06:31-Qingdao
15H54M
19:12
Guilin North
11:06+1
Nanchang
 
15H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
K1524
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:48Nanning
15:5916:04Laibin
17:0317:12Liuzhou
19:1719:30Guilin North
20:2520:30Xingan North
21:0321:08Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
22:3522:55Yongzhou
00:2800:34Shaoyang
01:4302:07Loudi
03:1503:21Xiangtan
04:3104:46Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:3705:41Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
06:2406:28Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:0307:07Xinyu
07:5408:10Zhangshu
08:4908:53Xiangtang
09:1509:26Nanchang
10:46-Jiujiang
13H45M
19:30
Guilin North
09:15+1
Nanchang
 
13H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
K1192
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:26Nanning
16:3616:41Laibin
17:3017:40Liuzhou
18:1718:22Luzhai
20:5621:16Guilin North
22:3422:39Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
23:3723:43Yongzhou
01:4302:03Hengyang
03:4004:05Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:0205:08Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
05:5105:55Yichun [Jiangxi]
06:3006:36Xinyu
07:2307:27Zhangshu
07:4407:48Fengcheng
08:4309:04Xiangtang
09:2609:37Nanchang
10:5411:00Jiujiang
11:5011:52Pengze
12:4712:50Dongzhi
13:3913:42Chizhou
14:2314:26Tongling
16:0416:10Wuhu
17:0217:06Maanshan
18:30-Nanjing
12H10M
21:16
Guilin North
09:26+1
Nanchang
 
12H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
Ask a Question about Guilin-Nanchang
China Train Search