Home > China Train

Zhangjiajie to Shenzhen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K9005
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Zhangjiajie
17:3717:49Jishou
18:3818:49Mayang
19:4020:00Huaihua
21:1521:18Xupu
22:4722:51Xinhua [Hunan]
00:0600:12Loudi
02:1102:17Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:5303:59Hengyang
05:4005:49Chenzhou
07:2807:48Shaoguan East
10:1310:26Guangzhou
11:24-Dongguan
12:09-Shenzhen East
20H44M
15:25
Zhangjiajie
12:09+1
Shenzhen East
 
20H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY640.5/US$94
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY423.5/US$62
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY207.5/US$31
K9066
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Tongren
13:0213:22Huaihua
14:0014:04Mayang
14:5915:05Jishou
16:5517:07Zhangjiajie
18:0718:11Cili
18:4119:11Shimenxian North
19:3319:36Linli
20:0820:13Changde
21:1621:29Yiyang [Hunan]
22:3922:59Changsha
23:4023:50Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:1501:21Hengyang
03:0203:08Chenzhou
04:4704:54Shaoguan East
07:2507:48Guangzhou
08:4608:55Dongguan
11:11-ShenZhen West
18H4M
17:07
Zhangjiajie
11:11+1
ShenZhen West
 
18H4M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY473.5/US$70
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY237.5/US$35
Ask a Question about Zhangjiajie-Shenzhen
China Train Search