Home > China Train

Yining to Urumqi Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z6520
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:14Yining
14:52-Urumqi
4H38M
10:14
Yining
14:52
Urumqi
 
4H38M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY128/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
T9516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Yining
12:2812:32Kuitun
13:0313:05Shawanxian
13:2713:29Shihezi
14:3914:50Urumqi
15:0315:06Urumqi South
16:2816:51Turpan North
19:4619:58Korla
23:1723:19Kuqa
02:0702:13Aksu
04:3304:37Bachu
06:5306:55Atushi
07:25-Kashgar
6H18M
10:30
Yining
16:48
Urumqi
 
6H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K1338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:35Yining
13:5513:57Nileke
15:1415:18Jinghe South
16:4816:50Wusu
17:0417:12Kuitun
17:4817:50Shawanxian
18:3518:37Shihezi
20:1720:29Urumqi
22:1722:23Turpan
00:0600:12Shanshan
02:4202:48Kumul
05:5706:05Liuyuan
09:1809:26Jiayuguan
09:4509:48Jiuquan
11:5211:58Zhangye
13:5213:58Jinchang
14:4714:53Wuwei
18:2218:37Zhongwei
21:3421:38Dingbian
22:4622:52Jingbian
02:2902:33Fenyang
04:3104:56Taiyuan
05:5405:57Yangquan North
07:0207:10Shijiazhuang North
07:4907:51Jinzhou [Hebei]
08:0608:08Xinji
08:4508:49Hengshui
09:5309:55Dezhou
10:1810:20Pingyuan
10:4410:46Yucheng [Shandong]
11:0011:02Yancheng [Shandong]
11:44-Jinan
7H42M
12:35
Yining
20:17
Urumqi
 
7H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K9710
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
6H31M
13:56
Yining
20:27
Urumqi
 
6H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
T206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Yining
15:3815:40Nileke
16:5516:58Jinghe South
18:2418:29Kuitun
19:0019:02Shawanxian
19:2419:27Shihezi
20:3920:51Urumqi
22:3222:38Turpan
23:4823:52Shanshan
02:0402:19Kumul
05:0405:12Liuyuan
07:5308:01Jiayuguan
10:0310:09Zhangye
11:4611:50Jinchang
12:3512:41Wuwei
15:4516:05Lanzhou
18:1018:14Longxi
20:1020:18Tianshui
22:5222:58Baoji
00:3700:47Xian
05:2005:26Luoyang
06:5107:02Zhengzhou
10:0610:16Xuzhou
11:4911:53Bengbu
13:5314:05Nanjing
14:4814:52Zhenjiang
15:3515:38Changzhou
16:0616:11Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:4316:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:1017:13Kunshan
17:50-Shanghai
5H46M
14:53
Yining
20:39
Urumqi
 
5H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
T9504
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:29Yining
20:48-Urumqi
5H31M
15:22
Yining
20:53
Urumqi
 
5H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K544
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Yining
18:0418:06Jinghe South
19:5219:53Wusu
20:0820:12Kuitun
20:5021:13Shawanxian
21:3821:41Shihezi
23:3123:45Urumqi
01:5602:02Turpan
03:2703:33Shanshan
06:1506:30Kumul
10:1110:19Liuyuan
13:4313:51Jiayuguan
14:1014:16Jiuquan
15:5516:09Linze
16:3716:45Zhangye
17:3517:38Shandan
20:1220:18Wuwei
22:3522:39Tianzhu
00:3600:51Lanzhou
02:2202:27weiyuan
03:2403:29Minxian
03:5203:56Hadapu
05:1605:22Longnan [Gansu]
06:5707:20Guangyuan
08:1208:17Cangxi
08:3308:37Langzhong
08:5208:56Nanbu
09:3309:38Nanchong North
13:00-Chongqing
7H51M
15:40
Yining
23:31
Urumqi
 
7H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K9790
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:44Huoerguosi
20:1420:16Huocheng
20:4720:59Yining
22:3922:41Nileke
01:1301:20Jinghe South
03:11-Kuitun
04:2404:29Shihezi
06:27-Urumqi
9H28M
20:59
Yining
06:27+1
Urumqi
 
9H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
T9502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:42Yining
03:4303:49Kuitun
04:4504:48Shihezi
06:15-Urumqi
8H1M
22:40
Yining
06:41+1
Urumqi
 
8H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K9718
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:18Yining
02:4802:54Jinghe South
04:3404:50Kuitun
05:2605:28Shawanxian
06:1706:19Shihezi
07:4307:57Urumqi
08:1108:17Urumqi South
10:0310:09Turpan
12:4312:49Heshuo
13:1513:17Yanqi
13:5314:05Korla
16:0816:10Luntai
17:2617:36Kuqa
18:0718:09Xinhe
20:4420:57Aksu
03:0303:20Kashgar
04:1504:17Yingjisha
05:4505:47Shache
06:0506:07Zepu
06:3406:38Yecheng
07:3307:35Pishan
09:3309:35Kunyu
10:0210:04Moyu
10:20-Hetian
8H25M
23:18
Yining
07:43+1
Urumqi
 
8H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
Y952
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:00Huoerguosi
23:4823:54Yining
05:0505:12Kuitun
06:0806:10Shihezi
07:34-Urumqi
7H40M
23:54
Yining
07:34+1
Urumqi
 
7H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$23
Ask a Question about Yining-Urumqi
China Train Search