Home > China Train

Shenyang to Tianjin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K350
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50Jiamusi
10:2510:27Tangyuan
10:4110:43Xianglan
11:4311:46Nancha
12:2412:26Langxiang
13:2713:29Tieli
14:4114:45Suihua
16:0516:42Harbin East
17:3317:36Shuangchengbao
18:4418:46Dehui
19:4220:05Changchun
20:4320:45Gongzhuling
22:0022:02Changtu
22:4422:47Tieling
23:4100:02Shenyang
03:4703:57Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:5706:03Shanhaiguan
08:0608:18Tangshan [Hebei]
09:1209:14Tanggu
10:3010:42Tianjin
11:5411:57Langfang North
13:00-Beijing
10H28M
00:02
Shenyang
10:30
Tianjin
 
10H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
T122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:28Changchun
22:3222:34Siping
00:1200:19Shenyang North
04:0004:06Shanhaiguan
04:3004:33Qinhuangdao
05:2706:00Luanxian
06:4606:48Tangshan [Hebei]
08:0008:24Tianjin
09:5010:04Bazhou
10:4710:49Xushui
11:0511:11Baoding
12:3012:36Shijiazhuang
14:0414:08Handan
15:5015:52Xinxiang
16:4217:04Zhengzhou
18:5518:59Zhumadian
19:5420:13Xinyang
21:4621:49Xiaogan
22:5623:23Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:2401:27Yueyang
02:4902:55Changsha
04:5004:56Hengyang
06:3506:41Chenzhou
10:48-Guangzhou
7H41M
00:19
Shenyang North
08:00
Tianjin
 
7H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:22Tumen
12:1112:22Yanji
13:2113:26Antu
14:3414:44Dunhua
16:2416:29Jiaohe
18:0118:10Jilin
19:3719:40Mingcheng
20:0620:10Panshi
20:4020:44Chaoyangzhen
21:1421:24Meihekuo
22:4022:42Qingyuan [Liaoning]
01:0301:21Shenyang
05:5305:59Shanhaiguan
06:1906:22Qinhuangdao
06:5707:06Changli
08:2308:27Tangshan [Hebei]
08:5508:58Lutai
10:0210:10Tianjin
10:5210:55Langfang North
11:54-Beijing
8H41M
01:21
Shenyang
10:02
Tianjin
 
8H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K78
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Changchun
17:4017:43Jiutai
18:3619:02Jilin
20:1920:22Yantongshan
20:3420:37Mingcheng
21:0321:07Panshi
21:3721:42Chaoyangzhen
22:1022:18Meihekuo
22:5422:56Caoshi
23:3423:36Qingyuan [Liaoning]
01:0801:25Fushun North
02:1602:43Shenyang
06:3306:36Suizhong North
07:2307:33Shanhaiguan
07:5307:56Qinhuangdao
08:5408:56Luanxian
09:4709:50Tangshan [Hebei]
11:1511:30Tianjin
11:5711:59Yangliuqing
12:1712:19Jinghai
13:0213:05Cangzhou
13:5413:59Botou
14:5915:02Dezhou
15:2515:28Pingyuan
16:3716:52Jinan
17:4417:48Taishan
18:4618:48Yanzhou
19:0319:05Zoucheng
19:3219:34Tengzhou
20:5321:01Xuzhou
22:4622:52Bengbu
00:1000:13Chuzhou North
00:5701:04Nanjing
02:2402:27Changzhou
02:5402:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:2503:28Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:4105:02Shanghai South
05:4905:52Jiaxing
06:1306:16Haining
06:58-Hangzhou East
07:4507:48Shaoxing
08:1108:14Shangyu
09:38-Ningbo
8H32M
02:43
Shenyang
11:15
Tianjin
 
8H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K1024
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:05Baicheng
21:5421:57Anguang
22:2322:29Daan
23:1023:20Songyuan
00:1200:15Nongan
01:1501:28Changchun
02:4302:47Siping
04:4705:04Shenyang North
06:3606:38Panjin North
07:1907:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
07:5207:54Huludao North
09:1909:25Shanhaiguan
09:4709:49Qinhuangdao
11:5311:56Tangshan [Hebei]
13:2713:35Tianjin
14:18-Langfang North
15:19-Beijing
8H23M
05:04
Shenyang North
13:27
Tianjin
 
8H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Z12
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Shenyang North
07:4507:47Panjin North
08:1608:40Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:0309:23Huludao North
09:5110:41Suizhong North
11:1011:19Shanhaiguan
13:0313:08Tangshan [Hebei]
14:3014:43Tianjin
18:1418:20Shijiazhuang
21:4322:06Zhengzhou
02:4502:52Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:0706:13Changsha
09:4309:46Chenzhou
13:50-Guangzhou East
7H52M
06:38
Shenyang North
14:30
Tianjin
 
7H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G1284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Shenyang North
08:2308:25Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
08:4208:43Huludao North
09:0509:06Suizhong North
09:3109:34Shanhaiguan
09:4809:52Qinhuangdao
10:3010:44Tangshan [Hebei]
11:1911:22Tianjin West
11:4011:42Shengfang
11:5812:00Bazhou West
12:1812:20Baiyangdian
12:3512:37Baoding East
13:0313:05Zhengding Airport
13:1913:21Shijiazhuang
13:5013:52Xingtai East
14:2014:22Anyang East
14:4814:50Xinxiang East
15:1315:17Zhengzhou East
15:5515:57Luoyang Longmen
16:4916:51Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:0917:11Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:3417:42Xian North
18:5218:56Hanzhong
19:2719:30Chaotian
19:4519:52Guangyuan
20:3120:44Jiangyou
21:0121:03Mianyang
21:2021:22Deyang
21:4721:52Chengdu East
23:09-Chongqing West
4H19M
07:00
Shenyang North
11:19
Tianjin West
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY242.5/US$36
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY449.5/US$66
G2652
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
4H16M
07:20
Shenyang North
11:36
Tianjin West
 
4H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY242.5/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY747/US$110
G1272
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:32Shenyang North
08:3008:31Panjin North
08:5609:03Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:5609:57dongdaihe
10:0510:07Shanhaiguan
10:2110:28Qinhuangdao
10:5310:55Luanhe
11:1311:17Tangshan [Hebei]
11:5211:56Tianjin West
12:2712:30Cangzhou West
12:5612:59Dezhou East
13:2313:38Jinan West
14:1014:12Qufu East
14:4815:05Xuzhou East
15:3115:33Yongcheng North
15:4415:46Dangshan [Anhui] South
16:0316:05Shangqiu
16:4016:42Kaifeng North
17:0317:07Zhengzhou East
17:2917:31Xuchang East
17:4717:49Luohe West
18:0718:09Zhumadian West
18:3418:36Xinyang East
19:20-Wuhan
4H24M
07:28
Shenyang
11:52
Tianjin West
 
4H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409.5/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$37
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY767.5/US$113
G1222
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Shenyang North
08:5508:56Panjin North
09:2109:30Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:4809:49Huludao North
10:3110:34Shanhaiguan
10:4810:55Qinhuangdao
11:3311:36Tangshan [Hebei]
12:1112:14Tianjin West
13:0713:16Dezhou East
13:4013:43Jinan West
14:0014:02Taian [Shandong]
14:5314:55Xuzhou East
16:0916:13Nanjing South
16:4016:42Liyang
16:5416:56Yixing
17:1217:14Huzhou
17:3517:44Hangzhou East
18:0418:06Shaoxing North
18:38-Ningbo
4H12M
07:59
Shenyang North
12:11
Tianjin West
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY242.5/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY747/US$110
G1226
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:04Shenyang North
08:1208:15Shenyang
08:3908:40Liaoyang
08:5108:53Anshan West
09:0509:07Haicheng West
09:2909:32Panjin
10:5811:01Shanhaiguan
11:1511:17Qinhuangdao
11:2811:30Beidaihe
11:4811:50Luanhe
12:0812:12Tangshan [Hebei]
12:4812:52Tianjin West
13:2313:25Cangzhou West
14:1014:13Jinan West
14:3014:32Taian [Shandong]
15:1015:19Zaozhuang
15:3715:39Xuzhou East
16:2716:29Dingyuan
16:5817:00Nanjing South
17:2017:22Zhenjiang South
17:3317:38Danyang North
17:4917:55Changzhou North
18:1718:19Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:4418:56Shanghai Hongqiao
19:2519:27Jiaxing South
19:5120:00Hangzhou East
20:2320:29Zhuji
20:4320:45Yiwu
21:0221:04Jinhua South
21:1521:17Wuyi North
21:2921:31Yongkang South
21:4121:43Jinyun West
21:5621:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:1822:20Qingtian
22:3922:43Wenzhou South
23:08-Cangnan
4H33M
08:15
Shenyang
12:48
Tianjin West
 
4H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY494.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY302.5/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY944/US$139
K2048
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Shenyang North
08:0708:17Shenyang
09:0209:05Liaoyang
09:2409:28Anshan
09:5509:58Haicheng
11:1911:27Panjin
11:5912:09Goubangzi
12:5212:59Jinzhou [Liaoning]
13:3213:35Huludao
13:5113:53Xingcheng
14:2414:26Suizhong
15:1315:23Shanhaiguan
17:4817:54Tangshan [Hebei]
19:1919:27Tianjin
21:0121:04Bazhou
21:4121:44Renqiu
22:1122:14Suning
23:3223:40Hengshui
01:3101:37Liaocheng
03:0703:11Heze
04:2604:42Shangqiu
05:1905:23Minquan
06:1706:23Kaifeng
07:0907:34Zhengzhou
09:0609:10Luoyang
12:4712:49Tongguan
13:4813:50Weinan [Shaanxi]
14:44-Xian
11H2M
08:17
Shenyang
19:19
Tianjin
 
11H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
G398
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Dandong
07:1807:19Fengcheng East
07:4907:51Benxi
08:1608:17Shenyang South
08:2908:32Shenyang
09:0409:06Liaozhong
09:5709:58Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
10:5210:54Shanhaiguan
11:0811:10Qinhuangdao
11:4811:50Tangshan [Hebei]
12:1112:13Binhai West
12:3412:38Tianjin West
13:18-Beijing South
3H39M
08:32
Shenyang
12:11
Binhai West
 
3H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY365/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY223/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY685/US$101
G1218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:12Shenyang
09:3609:38Liaoyang
09:4909:51Anshan West
10:2110:24Panjin
10:5810:59Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
11:5311:56Shanhaiguan
12:1012:12Qinhuangdao
12:5013:02Tangshan [Hebei]
13:1813:21Binhai North
13:4513:53Tianjin West
14:2714:34Bazhou West
15:0915:11Baoding East
15:4715:50Shijiazhuang
16:1816:21Xingtai East
17:0217:04Hebi East
17:3617:50Zhengzhou East
18:1218:14Xuchang East
18:3018:32Luohe West
18:5018:52Zhumadian West
19:1719:19Xinyang East
19:3719:47Xiaogan North
20:1920:30Wuhan
21:0321:05Chibi North
21:2621:28Yueyang East
22:02-Changsha South
4H31M
09:12
Shenyang
13:43
Tianjin West
 
4H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY494.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY302.5/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY944/US$139
K490
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:10Jiamusi
19:4319:46Tangyuan
20:0020:02Xianglan
20:1520:17Haolianghe
21:0621:10Nancha
21:4821:52Langxiang
22:5122:54Tieli
00:0500:11Suihua
01:3001:55Harbin East
05:0105:09Changchun
05:4905:51Gongzhuling
06:3106:33Siping
07:0607:08Changtu
07:3007:32Kaiyuan
07:5407:56Tieling
09:0809:39Shenyang
11:0811:11Dahushan
12:2212:28Jinzhou [Liaoning]
13:1913:22Xingcheng
13:5313:55Suizhong
14:4214:50Shanhaiguan
17:0117:18Tangshan [Hebei]
17:4917:51Lutai
19:26-Tianjin
9H47M
09:39
Shenyang
19:26
Tianjin
 
9H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
G400
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Changchun West
09:0809:10Siping East
09:4209:43Tieling West
10:0210:05Shenyang North
11:2311:24Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:2312:25Shanhaiguan
12:3912:42Qinhuangdao
13:2013:26Tangshan [Hebei]
14:0114:10Tianjin West
14:48-Beijing South
3H56M
10:05
Shenyang North
14:01
Tianjin West
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY242.5/US$36
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY449.5/US$66
G2630
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:13Shenyang
10:3710:39Liaoyang
10:5010:52Anshan West
11:2111:23Panjin
11:5712:04Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
13:0313:06Shanhaiguan
13:2813:30Beidaihe
14:0114:07Tangshan [Hebei]
14:4214:52Tianjin West
15:4615:50Dezhou East
16:2516:30Jinan East
16:4616:48Zouping
16:5917:01Zibo North
17:1717:19Qingzhoushi North
17:3517:37Weifang North
17:5618:00Gaomi North
18:3618:39Qingdao West
18:5618:59Dongjiakou
19:2119:24Rizhao West
19:3819:41Lanshan West
20:0020:02Ganyu
20:20-Lianyungang
4H29M
10:13
Shenyang
14:42
Tianjin West
 
4H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY494.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY302.5/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY944/US$139
G1292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:47Changchun
08:5708:59Changchun West
09:2509:26Siping East
09:5709:58Tieling West
10:1610:19Shenyang North
10:5811:00Taian [Liaoning]
11:2011:21Panjin North
11:5912:00Huludao North
12:4112:44Shanhaiguan
12:5913:01Qinhuangdao
13:3913:46Tangshan [Hebei]
14:0714:09Binhai West
14:2814:32Tianjin West
15:0915:12Baigou
15:3415:51Baoding East
16:0816:10Dingzhou East
16:3316:38Shijiazhuang
17:3917:41Hebi East
17:5717:59Xinxiang East
18:2018:23Zhengzhou East
18:5618:58Luohe West
19:1619:18Zhumadian West
19:4419:46Xinyang East
20:2920:35Wuhan
20:5921:01Xianning North
21:3221:34Yueyang East
22:08-Changsha South
3H48M
10:19
Shenyang North
14:07
Binhai West
 
3H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY365/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY223/US$33
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY412/US$61
G1212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Changchun
09:0509:07Changchun West
09:3309:34Siping East
10:0510:07Tieling West
10:2510:28Shenyang North
11:0711:09Taian [Liaoning]
12:0712:08Huludao North
12:4912:52Shanhaiguan
13:0613:12Qinhuangdao
13:5013:52Tangshan [Hebei]
14:0914:11Binhai North
14:3414:37Tianjin West
15:2815:30Dezhou East
15:5516:02Jinan West
16:5216:55Zaozhuang
17:1317:20Xuzhou East
17:5918:01Bengbu South
18:4218:44Nanjing South
19:0419:06Zhenjiang South
19:2319:30Changzhou North
19:5219:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H6M
10:28
Shenyang North
14:34
Tianjin West
 
4H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY242.5/US$36
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY449.5/US$66
G1206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:06Harbin West
08:2208:24Shuangcheng North
08:5108:53Dehui West
09:1709:19Changchun West
10:0210:10Kaiyuan West
10:3810:41Shenyang North
11:1211:14Liaozhong
11:2811:30Taian [Liaoning]
12:1112:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
13:0913:12Shanhaiguan
13:2613:28Qinhuangdao
14:0714:13Tangshan [Hebei]
14:4814:58Tianjin West
15:3015:32Cangzhou West
16:1816:21Jinan West
16:3716:39Jinan
17:2317:26Zibo
17:4417:46Qingzhoushi
18:0718:09Weifang
18:3618:37Gaomi
19:11-Qingdao North
4H7M
10:41
Shenyang North
14:48
Tianjin West
 
4H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY242.5/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY747/US$110
2590
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:02Liaoyuan
07:0307:11Meihekuo
08:3808:40Qingyuan [Liaoning]
10:0610:09Fushun North
10:4911:09Shenyang North
12:5813:02Dahushan
13:3013:33Goubangzi
14:1614:21Jinzhou [Liaoning]
14:5514:58Huludao
15:4215:44Suizhong
16:3116:37Shanhaiguan
17:1717:19Funing [Hebei]
18:4018:43Tangshan [Hebei]
19:3119:33Tanggu
20:1320:19Tianjin
21:0621:09Langfang North
22:12-Beijing
9H4M
11:09
Shenyang North
20:13
Tianjin
 
9H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY204/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
G1234
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Changchun
11:0311:05Siping East
11:2111:23Changtu West
11:3311:35Kaiyuan West
12:0412:07Shenyang North
13:0413:06Panjin North
13:3113:33Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:4514:48Qinhuangdao
14:5915:08Beidaihe
15:3915:42Tangshan [Hebei]
15:5816:01Binhai North
16:1416:17Junliangcheng North
16:3316:43Tianjin West
17:1317:15Cangzhou West
17:4217:44Dezhou East
18:0818:13Jinan West
19:0319:09Zaozhuang
19:2719:30Xuzhou East
20:4620:48Nanjing South
21:2021:22Changzhou North
21:4421:46Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:5721:59Kunshan south
22:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H7M
12:07
Shenyang North
16:14
Junliangcheng North
 
4H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY379/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY428/US$63
K190
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:35Shenyang North
12:5512:57Sujiatun
13:2913:32Liaoyang
13:5113:55Anshan
14:2114:24Haicheng
14:3814:40Xiliu
15:2215:25Panjin
15:5315:55Goubangzi
16:3816:42Jinzhou [Liaoning]
17:1517:17Huludao
17:3317:35Xingcheng
18:5018:56Shanhaiguan
19:1419:17Qinhuangdao
19:3419:36Beidaihe
21:0721:11Tangshan [Hebei]
23:1223:18Tianjin
01:0401:07Cangzhou
02:2802:30Dezhou
04:2504:42Taishan
06:2806:30Tengzhou
06:5206:55Zaozhuang West
07:5508:11Xuzhou
09:5309:58Bengbu
10:3610:47Mingguang
12:1012:18Nanjing
12:5813:03Zhenjiang
14:1714:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:5014:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:58-Shanghai
10H37M
12:35
Shenyang North
23:12
Tianjin
 
10H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G1230
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:11Dandong
11:2811:30Fengcheng East
12:0012:02Benxi
12:2712:29Shenyang South
12:4112:44Shenyang
13:4213:43Panjin North
14:2114:22Huludao North
15:0415:07Shanhaiguan
15:2115:24Qinhuangdao
16:0216:05Tangshan [Hebei]
16:2116:23Binhai North
16:4716:53Tianjin West
17:2417:26Cangzhou West
17:5217:54Dezhou East
18:1818:32Jinan West
19:0419:06Qufu East
19:4219:45Xuzhou East
20:2320:25Bengbu South
21:0721:09Nanjing South
21:5221:54Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:0522:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:30-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H3M
12:44
Shenyang
16:47
Tianjin West
 
4H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY242.5/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY747/US$110
G1300
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Shenyang
14:5215:00Huludao North
15:5215:54Qinhuangdao
16:0516:07Beidaihe
16:3816:41Tangshan [Hebei]
16:5717:06Binhai North
17:3017:47Tianjin West
18:1618:20Bazhou West
18:3218:36Baigou
19:0319:05Baoding East
19:41-Shijiazhuang
4H10M
13:20
Shenyang
17:30
Tianjin West
 
4H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY242.5/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY747/US$110
G220
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:07Shenyang South
13:1913:27Shenyang
16:4916:53Tianjin
17:28-Beijing South
3H22M
13:27
Shenyang
16:49
Tianjin
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY394.5/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY240.5/US$35
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY445.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY740/US$109
G1246
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:38Qiqihaer South
09:5910:01Dorbet
10:2110:23Daqing East
10:3210:34Anda
10:5410:56Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
11:2411:33Harbin West
11:5912:01Fuyu North
12:3612:38Changchun West
13:1513:17Changtu West
13:5013:53Shenyang North
14:2214:24Liaozhong
15:2815:30Huludao North
16:1116:14Shanhaiguan
16:2816:30Qinhuangdao
16:4116:44Beidaihe
17:1517:18Tangshan [Hebei]
17:5417:57Tianjin West
18:1018:25Tianjin South
18:4818:54Cangzhou West
19:3919:41Jinan West
19:5820:00Jinan
20:4220:45Zibo
21:0321:05Qingzhoushi
21:2621:28Weifang
22:25-Qingdao North
4H1M
13:53
Shenyang North
17:54
Tianjin West
 
4H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY242.5/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY747/US$110
G4370
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H56M
14:16
Shenyang North
18:12
Tianjin West
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY242.5/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY747/US$110
K928
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:34Hailaer
22:3822:43Yakeshi
01:5501:57Zhalantun
04:0504:28Qiqihaer
05:3805:41Daqing West
06:4506:47Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
07:2007:22Harbin North
07:3507:50Harbin
09:3509:37Dehui
10:3510:45Changchun
11:2311:25Gongzhuling
12:0412:06Siping
12:5612:59Kaiyuan
14:1814:38Shenyang
16:2917:02Dahushan
17:3217:34Goubangzi
18:1718:25Jinzhou [Liaoning]
18:5919:01Huludao
19:1719:20Xingcheng
20:4820:54Shanhaiguan
22:5222:55Tangshan [Hebei]
00:1900:27Tianjin
02:2802:39Renqiu
04:4705:02Hengshui
05:2305:36Zaoqiang
06:0806:33Qinghecheng
06:5607:21Linqing
07:5408:00Liaocheng
09:3209:39Heze
10:5411:00Shangqiu
11:3611:39Minquan
12:0112:04Lankao
12:4812:54Kaifeng
13:50-Zhengzhou
9H41M
14:38
Shenyang
00:19+1
Tianjin
 
9H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K2388
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:46Changchun
12:2412:26Gongzhuling
13:0513:07Siping
15:0015:20Shenyang North
17:1317:15Goubangzi
17:5818:06Jinzhou [Liaoning]
18:3918:41Huludao
18:5718:59Xingcheng
19:3119:33Suizhong
20:2020:27Shanhaiguan
20:4520:49Qinhuangdao
21:0621:09Beidaihe
21:3121:34Changli
22:0122:04Luanxian
22:5823:01Tangshan [Hebei]
00:2600:36Tianjin
02:5003:04Renqiu
04:2604:30Hengshui
06:1006:16Liaocheng
06:4306:46Yanggu
07:0907:12Liangshan
07:5908:04Heze
08:1908:30Dingtao
10:0810:11Bozhou
11:4812:15Fuyang
13:4413:46Hengchuan
15:0215:15Macheng
15:5516:00Huangzhou
16:4116:44Qichun
17:5718:01Jiujiang
19:3619:59Nanchang
20:2020:24Xiangtang
22:3022:34Jian [Jiangxi]
05:2105:42Hengyang
06:4706:51Qiyang
07:2007:26Yongzhou
07:4707:50Dongan East
08:2808:31Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
09:5710:30Guilin North
12:3712:44Liuzhou
13:3413:41Laibin
14:4014:53Litang
17:11-Nanning
9H6M
15:20
Shenyang North
00:26+1
Tianjin
 
9H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
G2604
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:34Shenyang North
16:3716:39Panjin North
18:0218:05Shanhaiguan
18:1918:22Qinhuangdao
19:0019:05Tangshan [Hebei]
19:4119:49Tianjin West
21:2721:30Shijiazhuang
22:55-Taiyuan South
4H7M
15:34
Shenyang North
19:41
Tianjin West
 
4H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY242.5/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY747/US$110
K518
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:46Jilin
10:4010:46Jiutai
11:2611:56Changchun
12:3412:36Gongzhuling
13:1513:18Siping
13:5113:53Changtu
14:1314:24Kaiyuan
14:4614:48Tieling
15:3315:41Shenyang North
16:4116:53Taian [Liaoning]
20:3320:39Shanhaiguan
20:5921:01Qinhuangdao
21:1821:21Beidaihe
21:4321:46Changli
22:1322:15Luanxian
23:0623:09Tangshan [Hebei]
00:3400:43Tianjin
02:4702:50Cangzhou
04:5004:52Yucheng [Shandong]
05:4205:48Jinan
06:4706:49Taishan
07:4707:49Yanzhou
09:4209:48Xuzhou
11:3111:35Bengbu
13:3313:39Nanjing
15:0015:03Changzhou
15:3115:34Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:0216:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:3416:38Kunshan
17:33-Shanghai
8H53M
15:41
Shenyang North
00:34+1
Tianjin
 
8H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K1572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:03Jilin
10:5711:00Jiutai
11:3812:05Changchun
12:4412:47Gongzhuling
13:2613:29Siping
14:0214:13Changtu
14:5514:57Tieling
15:4415:52Shenyang North
17:2617:29Dahushan
17:5717:59Goubangzi
18:4218:50Jinzhou [Liaoning]
19:2619:29Huludao
19:4519:47Xingcheng
20:1820:20Suizhong
21:0521:11Shanhaiguan
21:3021:32Qinhuangdao
23:1823:41Tangshan [Hebei]
01:3901:45Tianjin
03:4103:52Renqiu
05:3805:40Xinji
06:3906:54Shijiazhuang North
08:0508:12Yangquan North
09:2309:32Taiyuan South
10:1610:19Jiaocheng
10:3110:34Wenshui
10:4910:52Fenyang
11:4011:48Lvliang
12:0612:09Liulin South
12:2812:31Wubu
13:0613:36Suide
14:1514:18Qingjianxian
14:3614:39Zichang
15:3915:44Yanan
16:3216:35Fuxian East
18:0318:18Pucheng East
20:3820:46Xian South
00:2300:43Ankang
04:1904:31Dazhou
05:1805:23Quxian
05:5306:00Guangan
07:18-Chongqing North
9H47M
15:52
Shenyang North
01:39+1
Tianjin
 
9H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K388
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Shenyang North
16:1316:22Shenyang
17:0617:09Liaoyang
17:2817:33Anshan
18:0018:03Haicheng
18:5719:00Panjin
19:3719:40Goubangzi
20:2320:32Jinzhou [Liaoning]
21:0521:08Huludao
21:5421:56Suizhong
22:4322:51Shanhaiguan
23:1223:17Qinhuangdao
23:5223:55Changli
01:1101:15Tangshan [Hebei]
02:4002:48Tianjin
05:5406:00Baoding
07:2507:31Shijiazhuang
08:0008:02Gaoyi
08:4208:56Xingtai
09:1309:15Shaheshi
10:2510:29Anyang
11:2111:24Weihui
11:4111:44Xinxiang
12:4513:13Zhengzhou
14:2214:25Gongyi
15:0815:14Luoyang
15:3915:42Xinanxian
16:1216:15Mianchi
17:0517:08Sanmenxia
17:5017:53Lingbao
18:5819:00Huashan [Shaanxi]
19:5019:53Weinan [Shaanxi]
20:5421:02Xian South
22:2222:25Zhenan
00:1700:37Ankang
04:0104:09Dazhou
05:4705:51Nanchong
06:3206:36Suining
08:11-Chengdu
10H22M
16:18
Shenyang North
02:40+1
Tianjin
 
10H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
K1528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:39Harbin
10:4710:49Fuyu [Jilin]
11:2611:28Dehui
12:2512:33Changchun
14:0014:03Siping
14:3614:47Changtu
15:0715:10Kaiyuan
15:3215:35Tieling
16:2616:35Shenyang North
18:0818:14Dahushan
18:4318:46Goubangzi
19:2919:34Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:0720:09Huludao
20:5320:56Suizhong
22:1322:39Qinhuangdao
00:2500:28Tangshan [Hebei]
01:5302:35Tianjin
04:0304:36Bazhou
05:4005:46Baoding
06:2306:25Dingzhou
07:1707:25Shijiazhuang
08:28-Xingtai
09:12-Handan
9H18M
16:35
Shenyang North
01:53+1
Tianjin
 
9H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K1084
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:28Qiqihaer
07:4807:52Daqing
08:5008:53Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
09:3709:52Harbin
11:0111:03Fuyu [Jilin]
11:4011:42Dehui
12:5513:02Changchun
13:5413:56Gongzhuling
14:3514:37Siping
15:4615:48Tieling
16:3716:45Shenyang North
18:1818:24Dahushan
18:5218:55Goubangzi
19:3919:45Jinzhou [Liaoning]
22:0022:06Shanhaiguan
00:0900:14Tangshan [Hebei]
02:0602:14Tianjin
05:3106:10Hengshui
06:4106:45Xinji
07:4608:16Shijiazhuang North
09:2209:36Yangquan North
10:3511:13Taiyuan
12:2312:25Fenyang
13:1213:19Lvliang
14:1814:22Suide
15:4915:55Jingbian
17:0717:09Dingbian
20:1720:32Zhongwei
22:4022:55Tanjiajing
00:1900:25Wuwei
01:0801:14Jinchang
03:0703:13Zhangye
05:4406:07Jiayuguan
07:3007:32Yumen
07:5207:55Shulehe
10:3210:38Liuyuan
14:0114:09Kumul
17:0017:06Shanshan
18:3618:42Turpan
20:43-Urumqi
9H21M
16:45
Shenyang North
02:06+1
Tianjin
 
9H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
G1242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Changchun West
15:5615:57Gongzhuling South
16:3816:39Tieling West
16:5717:03Shenyang North
17:3217:33Liaozhong
17:4717:48Taian [Liaoning]
18:0818:09Panjin North
18:3418:35Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
18:5218:53Huludao North
19:3419:37Shanhaiguan
19:5119:54Qinhuangdao
20:0520:08Beidaihe
20:3920:41Tangshan [Hebei]
21:1821:24Tianjin West
22:35-Jinan West
4H15M
17:03
Shenyang North
21:18
Tianjin West
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY242.5/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY747/US$110
T244
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Qiqihaer
08:2608:28Daqing West
09:2809:31Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
10:1110:20Harbin
10:3010:57Harbin West
11:5212:02Fuyu [Jilin]
12:3412:36Dehui
13:2513:42Changchun
14:2014:22Gongzhuling
14:5915:02Siping
15:5015:53Kaiyuan
16:1216:15Tieling
17:0317:13Shenyang North
17:5018:12Liaozhong
20:0020:15Panjin North
21:1021:19Huludao North
21:5421:56Suizhong North
23:0423:07Qinhuangdao
23:4223:45Changli
00:1200:14Luanxian
01:0501:09Tangshan [Hebei]
02:3402:42Tianjin
06:3806:40Taishan
07:3207:35Yanzhou
08:0908:11Tengzhou
09:2109:32Xuzhou
10:1410:17Suzhou [Anhui]
11:08-Bengbu
13:00-Hefei
9H24M
17:10
Shenyang North
02:34+1
Tianjin
 
9H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:42Changchun
14:2014:22Gongzhuling
15:0115:03Siping
16:1116:13Tieling
17:0317:11Shenyang North
19:0119:04Goubangzi
19:4819:53Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:2620:36Huludao
21:2021:22Suizhong
22:1122:17Shanhaiguan
00:1600:21Tangshan [Hebei]
01:4701:53Tianjin
05:0805:10Hengshui
06:4907:07Liaocheng
07:4207:45Taiqian
08:1208:28Yuncheng [Shandong]
09:0309:06Heze
10:2010:28Shangqiu
11:5211:57Kaifeng
12:4513:20Zhengzhou
14:3314:36Yanshi [Henan]
15:0215:08Luoyang
15:5115:54Yima
16:5216:55Sanmenxia
19:2919:32Weinan [Shaanxi]
20:22-Xian
8H36M
17:11
Shenyang North
01:47+1
Tianjin
 
8H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
Z174
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:52Harbin West
13:1513:17Shuangchengbao
14:4814:58Changchun
15:5515:57Siping
17:2917:37Shenyang North
19:5520:01Jinzhou [Liaoning]
21:5321:59Shanhaiguan
22:2122:24Qinhuangdao
23:5100:01Tangshan [Hebei]
01:1301:21Tianjin
07:0407:10Xuzhou
09:5810:06Nanjing
11:1011:14Changzhou
11:3511:39Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:0112:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:56-Shanghai
7H36M
17:37
Shenyang North
01:13+1
Tianjin
 
7H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
G396
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:07Dandong
16:3316:35Tongyuanbao West
16:5616:58Benxi
17:2217:42Shenyang South
18:0518:07Anshan West
18:1918:21Haicheng West
19:2419:25Huludao North
20:0720:09Shanhaiguan
20:2320:26Qinhuangdao
21:0421:10Tangshan [Hebei]
21:4521:50Tianjin West
22:29-Beijing South
4H3M
17:42
Shenyang South
21:45
Tianjin West
 
4H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY483.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY296/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY922.5/US$136
Z188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Shenyang North
17:4217:55Shenyang
18:3818:41Liaoyang
18:5719:00Anshan
19:2419:26Haicheng
20:1220:14Panjin
20:4120:43Goubangzi
21:2621:30Jinzhou [Liaoning]
22:0122:03Huludao
23:2823:38Shanhaiguan
23:5523:59Qinhuangdao
01:3001:34Tangshan [Hebei]
03:0303:12Tianjin
06:1006:16Hengshui
07:3607:42Liaocheng
08:5008:53Heze
09:2109:23Caoxian
09:5510:00Shangqiu South
11:2911:54Fuyang
12:5813:00Hengchuan
14:0414:08Macheng
16:0916:13Jiujiang
17:1717:35Nanchang
19:4819:52Jian [Jiangxi]
21:3921:43Ganzhou
01:2001:25Heyuan
02:2002:26Huizhou
03:2003:38Dongguan East
04:28-Shenzhen
9H17M
17:46
Shenyang North
03:03+1
Tianjin
 
9H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
Z194
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Shenyang North
19:2919:32Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:5319:55Huludao North
20:2320:47Suizhong North
21:2421:30Shanhaiguan
21:4921:53Qinhuangdao
23:2423:28Tangshan [Hebei]
00:4100:49Tianjin
04:5505:17Shijiazhuang North
07:13-Taiyuan
6H49M
17:52
Shenyang North
00:41+1
Tianjin
 
6H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY546/US$80
Z368
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Harbin West
14:5815:06Changchun
16:0416:07Siping
16:3216:35Changtu
17:0617:08Tieling
17:5218:04Shenyang North
19:4020:10Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
21:3521:41Shanhaiguan
23:3123:34Tangshan [Hebei]
00:4800:55Tianjin
02:0302:07Cangzhou
06:5007:16Xuzhou
08:3508:40Bengbu
09:5810:03Chuzhou North
10:47-Nanjing
6H44M
18:04
Shenyang North
00:48+1
Tianjin
 
6H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G384
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:02Jilin
16:4216:45Changchun
16:5516:57Changchun West
17:1417:16Gongzhuling South
17:3017:32Siping East
17:4817:49Changtu West
18:0918:11Tieling West
18:2918:32Shenyang North
19:2719:29Panjin North
21:0221:05Qinhuangdao
22:1322:15Tianjin West
22:53-Beijing South
3H41M
18:32
Shenyang North
22:13
Tianjin West
 
3H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY242.5/US$36
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY449.5/US$66
G382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:09Harbin West
16:2516:27Shuangcheng North
16:5416:56Dehui West
17:1917:21Changchun West
17:4817:50Siping East
18:1118:12Kaiyuan West
18:4018:43Shenyang North
19:4119:43Panjin North
20:2120:23Huludao North
21:0621:09Shanhaiguan
21:2321:26Qinhuangdao
21:5221:55Luanhe
22:1222:17Tangshan [Hebei]
22:5223:00Tianjin West
23:38-Beijing South
4H9M
18:43
Shenyang North
22:52
Tianjin West
 
4H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY242.5/US$36
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY449.5/US$66
K1304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:46Hailaer
00:5100:56Yakeshi
04:1904:35Zhalantun
05:1905:21Nianzishan
05:4705:49Longjiang
06:2506:30Fulaerji
06:4706:51Angangxi
07:1407:50Qiqihaer
09:1109:18Daqing
09:4009:45Anda
10:2410:27Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
11:1011:20Harbin
11:2911:57Harbin West
13:0013:02Fuyu [Jilin]
13:3913:41Dehui
14:3714:46Changchun
16:2216:25Siping
17:1617:19Kaiyuan
17:4217:45Tieling
18:3518:45Shenyang North
20:5921:13Dahushan
21:4121:44Goubangzi
22:2722:33Jinzhou [Liaoning]
23:0623:09Huludao
00:3501:01Shanhaiguan
03:2403:34Tangshan [Hebei]
05:0505:13Tianjin
07:0607:15Langfang North
08:52-Beijing
10H20M
18:45
Shenyang North
05:05+1
Tianjin
 
10H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
Z102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Changchun
17:1017:12Siping
18:4419:06Shenyang North
20:3920:41Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
21:2821:37Suizhong North
22:2822:31Qinhuangdao
01:0701:15Tianjin
08:3509:00Fuyang
12:5312:57Jiujiang
14:0114:12Nanchang West
14:5815:01Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
16:0916:13Taining
16:5516:58Sanming North
18:2618:30Putian
20:01-Xiamen
6H2M
19:05
Shenyang North
01:07+1
Tianjin
 
6H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K1986
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Jilin
14:3514:40Jiutai
15:1815:38Changchun
16:5116:54Siping
17:4317:52Kaiyuan
18:1418:16Tieling
19:0619:18Shenyang
20:5220:55Dahushan
21:2421:36Goubangzi
22:1822:22Jinzhou [Liaoning]
22:5522:58Huludao
00:2400:30Shanhaiguan
02:2802:34Tangshan [Hebei]
03:5904:32Tianjin
05:5906:05Cangzhou
06:3206:37Botou
06:5106:55Dongguang
07:1907:23Wuqiao
07:5007:55Dezhou
08:1808:20Pingyuan
08:4408:46Yucheng [Shandong]
09:0009:03Yancheng [Shandong]
10:0710:09Taishan
10:3510:37Ciyao
11:1211:16Yanzhou
11:3111:35Zoucheng
12:0112:05Tengzhou
12:2712:34Zaozhuang West
14:1214:32Xuzhou
15:2015:24Suzhou [Anhui]
16:2316:28Bengbu
19:3119:36Yangzhou
20:1720:22Taizhou [Jiangsu]
21:58-Nantong
8H41M
19:18
Shenyang
03:59+1
Tianjin
 
8H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
G374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:03Harbin West
17:4217:43Dehui West
18:0618:08Changchun West
18:3418:36Siping East
18:5218:53Changtu West
19:1319:15Tieling West
19:3319:36Shenyang North
20:0520:07Liaozhong
20:5821:00Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
22:1022:12Qinhuangdao
22:5022:52Tangshan [Hebei]
23:27-Tianjin West
3H51M
19:36
Shenyang North
23:27
Tianjin West
 
3H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY242.5/US$36
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY449.5/US$66
Z384
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:05Changchun
18:0318:06Siping
19:3419:45Shenyang North
21:1821:24Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
22:4822:55Shanhaiguan
23:2023:31Qinhuangdao
01:1701:21Tangshan [Hebei]
02:4602:55Tianjin
06:5507:01Liaocheng
08:0908:12Heze
09:3909:44Bozhou
10:4211:00Fuyang
14:5815:02Jiujiang
16:2616:47Nanchang
19:0019:04Jian [Jiangxi]
20:1020:20Jinggangshan
22:5823:18Hengyang
00:5600:59Chenzhou
02:3602:40Shaoguan East
05:0405:24Guangzhou
05:4705:51Foshan
06:5507:01Zhaoqing
10:0810:17Maoming
11:0511:12Zhanjiang West
16:0016:30Haikou
18:0718:12Dongfang
20:00-Sanya
7H0M
19:46
Shenyang North
02:46+1
Tianjin
 
7H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K346
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Shenyang North
19:4319:53Shenyang
20:0820:11Sujiatun
20:4320:46Liaoyang
21:0521:09Anshan
21:3521:37Haicheng
21:5121:54Xiliu
22:3622:50Panjin
23:1923:23Goubangzi
00:0600:10Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:4400:46Huludao
02:1402:21Shanhaiguan
04:2204:32Tangshan [Hebei]
05:5806:04Tianjin
07:2407:27Cangzhou
07:5107:53Botou
08:4808:51Dezhou
09:1409:19Pingyuan
09:4309:46Yucheng [Shandong]
10:0010:03Yancheng [Shandong]
10:5811:14Jinan
12:0612:16Taishan
13:1513:17Yanzhou
13:5513:57Tengzhou
14:1914:22Zaozhuang West
15:2715:38Xuzhou
16:2516:28Suzhou [Anhui]
17:2717:32Bengbu
18:1118:14Mingguang
18:5719:01Chuzhou North
19:5320:12Nanjing
21:2321:27Maanshan
22:0422:10Wuhu
23:0423:07Xuancheng
03:0203:18Hangzhou
04:2804:31Zhuji
04:5805:01Yiwu
05:5106:18Jinhua South
06:4306:47Wuyi
07:0707:11Yongkang
07:4307:46Jinyun
08:1808:21Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:12-Qingtian
11:40-Wenzhou
10H5M
19:53
Shenyang
05:58+1
Tianjin
 
10H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K1056
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Tumen
07:2607:40Yanji
08:3608:39Antu
09:2409:27Dashitou
10:0310:13Dunhua
10:5110:57Huangnihe
11:2511:28Huangcongdian
12:0912:12Jiaohe
13:5914:17Jilin
15:1415:19Jiutai
15:5716:21Changchun
17:3417:37Siping
18:2618:28Kaiyuan
18:5019:01Tieling
19:4819:56Shenyang North
20:0320:09Shenyang
21:0421:07Xinmin
21:5321:56Dahushan
22:2422:27Goubangzi
23:1023:21Jinzhou [Liaoning]
23:5423:56Huludao
03:4203:49Tangshan [Hebei]
05:1605:22Tianjin
06:0206:04Jinghai
06:4706:50Cangzhou
07:2507:27Dongguang
08:1208:14Dezhou
08:5708:59Yucheng [Shandong]
09:4909:59Daminghu
11:1011:15Zibo
12:3312:38Weifang
14:41-Qingdao North
9H7M
20:09
Shenyang
05:16+1
Tianjin
 
9H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K958
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:07Baicheng
13:3013:32Taonan
14:1814:20Kaitong
14:5514:57Taipingchuan
15:3415:36Baolongshan
16:2316:42Tongliao
17:3217:34Ganqika
18:1918:22Zhangwu
20:2720:54Shenyang
21:4221:44Xinmin
22:2822:31Dahushan
23:3923:51Jinzhou [Liaoning]
01:5402:00Shanhaiguan
03:5804:03Tangshan [Hebei]
05:4205:56Tianjin
07:1407:17Cangzhou
08:3308:36Dezhou
08:5909:01Pingyuan
09:3509:37Yancheng [Shandong]
10:4011:08Daminghu
12:3212:39Zibo
13:4313:47Weifang
14:5514:59Jiaozhou
15:1615:27Lancun
15:56-Qingdao North
8H48M
20:54
Shenyang
05:42+1
Tianjin
 
8H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY182/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K554
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:28Mudanjiang
11:1411:17Yabuli
12:0912:13Shangzhi
13:0813:10Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
13:3113:34Acheng
14:2314:46Harbin
15:5816:00Fuyu [Jilin]
16:3716:39Dehui
17:3517:45Changchun
18:3118:34Gongzhuling
19:1919:22Siping
20:1520:17Kaiyuan
20:3920:41Tieling
21:2921:37Shenyang North
00:1500:23Jinzhou [Liaoning]
04:3404:38Tangshan [Hebei]
06:0606:14Tianjin
06:3906:43Yangliuqing
07:0107:03Jinghai
07:2907:31Qingxian
07:5107:54Cangzhou
08:2908:31Dongguang
08:5508:57Wuqiao
09:2109:23Dezhou
09:4609:49Pingyuan
10:1310:16Yucheng [Shandong]
10:3010:33Yancheng [Shandong]
11:3611:39Taishan
12:3712:40Yanzhou
12:5512:57Zoucheng
13:2313:32Tengzhou
13:5413:56Zaozhuang West
15:2015:31Xuzhou
17:2017:26Bengbu
18:4518:48Chuzhou North
19:3219:41Nanjing
20:4320:47Maanshan
21:2521:31Wuhu
22:3222:37Xuancheng
00:0600:11Changxing South
02:1902:31Hangzhou
04:4604:49Yiwu
05:2906:02Jinhua South
06:2706:32Wuyi
06:5206:54Yongkang
07:2507:30Jinyun
08:0208:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:44-Qingtian
10:5010:50Wenzhou
8H29M
21:37
Shenyang North
06:06+1
Tianjin
 
8H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K972
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:29Tonghua
16:2716:31Sanyuanpu
17:1517:19Liuhe [Jilin]
17:5218:15Meihekuo
18:3718:39Shanchengzhen
19:2819:30Qingyuan [Liaoning]
20:5620:59Fushun North
21:5022:07Shenyang
00:4000:45Jinzhou [Liaoning]
04:4504:47Tangshan [Hebei]
05:3505:37Tanggu
06:1506:41Tianjin
07:0607:09Yangliuqing
07:4907:51Qingxian
08:1108:14Cangzhou
08:3808:40Botou
09:1409:16Wuqiao
09:4209:45Dezhou
10:3210:36Yucheng [Shandong]
11:4511:58Daminghu
13:2013:28Zibo
14:3814:42Weifang
16:41-Qingdao North
8H8M
22:07
Shenyang
06:15+1
Tianjin
 
8H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K1062
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:03Harbin West
15:4815:50Lanling [Harbin, Heilongjiang]
16:1116:13Fuyu [Jilin]
17:5318:02Changchun
18:5118:53Gongzhuling
19:3619:39Siping
20:5720:59Tieling
21:4821:59Shenyang North
22:0622:18Shenyang
01:0501:09Jinzhou [Liaoning]
06:2906:54Tangshan [Hebei]
08:1908:37Tianjin
10:4610:52Renqiu
12:1412:18Hengshui
12:5312:55Dayingzhen
13:2013:25Qinghecheng
14:2414:31Liaocheng
16:0116:04Heze
17:2117:27Shangqiu
18:2318:27Lankao
18:5819:02Kaifeng
19:4820:10Zhengzhou
22:3922:42Ruzhou
23:1323:16Pingdingshan West
00:4600:49Nanyang
02:4003:00Xiangyang
05:0005:04Shiyan [Hubei]
07:1707:24Ankang
10:1510:20Xuanhan
11:0911:34Dazhou
12:2812:34Quxian
13:0413:10Guangan
16:41-Chongqing
10H1M
22:18
Shenyang
08:19+1
Tianjin
 
10H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K28
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:31Dandong
19:1919:21Fenghuangcheng [Liaoning]
21:0321:06Benxi
22:0722:24Shenyang
00:5601:00Jinzhou [Liaoning]
02:5803:04Shanhaiguan
05:2105:24Tangshan [Hebei]
06:4906:55Tianjin
07:38-Langfang North
08:4008:40Beijing
8H25M
22:24
Shenyang
06:49+1
Tianjin
 
8H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K2288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:09Changchun
19:4719:49Gongzhuling
20:2820:30Siping
21:0321:05Changtu
21:2521:27Kaiyuan
21:4921:51Tieling
22:4322:51Shenyang
01:2101:29Jinzhou [Liaoning]
02:0202:05Huludao
03:3303:52Shanhaiguan
04:1204:15Qinhuangdao
06:0806:28Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5007:54Tanggu
08:3408:57Tianjin
10:2610:28Bazhou West
10:5410:56Baiyangdian
11:1211:14Xushui
11:3211:38Baoding
13:0413:15Shijiazhuang
15:5016:08Anyang
17:1317:36Xinxiang
18:2618:29Jiaozuo
20:4321:03Guanlin
22:3522:39Pingdingshan West
00:1100:14Nanyang
02:0002:38Xiangyang
03:5704:00Jingmen
07:0207:08Shimenxian North
08:4908:59Zhangjiajie
11:1011:16Jishou
13:4214:02Huaihua
18:0418:12Kaili
19:0119:05Fuquan
20:4821:27Guiyang
22:4022:45Anshun
23:2623:31Liuzhi
01:3101:38Liupanshui
03:1103:16Xuanwei
04:1504:20Qujing
05:54-Kunming
9H43M
22:51
Shenyang
08:34+1
Tianjin
 
9H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K940
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:35Mudanjiang
10:5610:59Hailin
11:4511:47Hengdaohezi
12:3212:35Yabuli
12:5112:54Weihe
13:3313:38Shangzhi
14:5114:55Acheng
15:4415:55Harbin
16:0416:14Harbin West
16:4616:49Shuangchengbao
17:0517:07Lanling [Harbin, Heilongjiang]
17:2917:32Fuyu [Jilin]
18:1318:16Dehui
19:1219:20Changchun
19:5820:00Gongzhuling
20:3920:41Siping
21:1421:17Changtu
22:5423:13Shenyang
02:2602:32Jinzhou [Liaoning]
07:0507:09Tangshan [Hebei]
07:3907:42Lutai
08:1608:19Tanggu
09:0509:17Tianjin
11:4711:53Baoding
12:30-Dingzhou
13:38-Shijiazhuang
9H52M
23:13
Shenyang
09:05+1
Tianjin
 
9H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
Z238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:39Harbin West
01:5902:05Shenyang North
06:3606:38Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5007:58Tianjin
10:0110:04Xushui
10:1910:25Baoding
11:4011:46Shijiazhuang
13:5313:57Anyang
14:4814:53Xinxiang
15:3915:58Zhengzhou
17:0917:12Luohe
18:3118:34Xinyang
20:4720:59Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:1500:21Changsha
00:5701:00Zhuzhou [hunan]
02:2102:25Hengyang
04:0304:08Chenzhou
05:4505:51Shaoguan East
08:30-Guangzhou East
5H45M
02:05
Shenyang North
07:50
Tianjin
 
5H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K548
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:37Harbin
20:1520:30Shuangchengbao
21:0421:06Fuyu [Jilin]
21:4321:45Dehui
22:4022:48Changchun
00:0300:05Siping
03:2703:35Shenyang North
06:0806:10Huludao North
06:5206:55Suizhong North
07:4207:48Shanhaiguan
08:0808:10Qinhuangdao
08:4308:45Changli
09:5910:01Tangshan [Hebei]
10:5010:54Tanggu
11:3412:02Tianjin
13:2513:27Bazhou
14:0214:04Renqiu
14:3214:35Suning
14:5114:53Raoyang
15:1215:14Shenzhou [Hebei]
16:5216:54Xinji
17:5918:34Shijiazhuang North
19:3519:37Yangquan North
20:3620:51Taiyuan
21:4121:44Jiaocheng
21:5521:58Wenshui
22:1222:14Fenyang
23:0323:09Lvliang
02:2902:35Yanan
06:0306:23Xian
06:4106:43Xianyang
07:2207:30Yangling
08:4609:01Baoji
10:0310:13Qinling
11:1511:18Fengxian
11:4611:48Liangdang
12:0612:10Huixian
13:2313:26Lueyang
15:0915:12Yangpingguan
17:2617:48Guangyuan
20:52-Mianyang
22:2522:25Chengdu
7H59M
03:35
Shenyang North
11:34
Tianjin
 
7H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K296
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:48Qiqihaer
18:0518:15Daqing
19:5320:05Harbin
20:1420:25Harbin West
21:2921:31Fuyu [Jilin]
23:0523:12Changchun
01:4401:46Siping
03:5203:59Shenyang North
07:2107:49Suizhong North
08:3908:45Shanhaiguan
09:0509:08Qinhuangdao
09:2509:32Beidaihe
10:1810:28Luanxian
11:2111:29Tangshan [Hebei]
12:1712:20Tanggu
13:0213:13Tianjin
13:5513:57Jinghai
14:3914:44Cangzhou
15:1915:22Dongguang
15:4615:49Wuqiao
16:1316:16Dezhou
16:3916:42Pingyuan
17:0617:09Yucheng [Shandong]
17:2317:28Yancheng [Shandong]
18:06-Jinan
9H8M
03:58
Shenyang North
13:06
Tianjin
 
9H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K728
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:25Harbin West
00:5401:02Changchun
02:1502:17Siping
04:1504:23Shenyang North
06:2806:38Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
08:2808:34Shanhaiguan
08:5408:57Qinhuangdao
09:1409:21Beidaihe
09:4209:46Changli
10:5811:04Tangshan [Hebei]
11:3111:34Lutai
12:3512:50Tianjin
14:2714:44Bazhou
15:2215:24Renqiu
16:0416:08Raoyang
16:2816:38Shenzhou [Hebei]
17:1017:17Hengshui
17:3817:50Zaoqiang
18:0418:06Dayingzhen
19:2019:26Liaocheng
21:1321:15Heze
21:5022:01Caoxian
22:4522:48Shangqiu South
23:2923:32Bozhou
00:4201:03Fuyang
02:2402:27Hengchuan
04:0204:35Macheng
06:4906:54Qichun
07:2507:28Wuxue
08:0808:12Jiujiang
09:4010:07Nanchang
10:3010:34Xiangtang
11:3111:35Zhangshu
12:2212:30Xinyu
13:0513:08Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:5213:56Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
15:1915:46Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:1116:13Xiangtan
17:2017:26Loudi
18:0218:04Lianyuan
18:4918:53Xinhua [Hunan]
20:2120:25Xupu
21:5022:08Huaihua
04:3905:08Guiyang
06:2106:28Anshun
07:0907:15Liuzhi
08:5108:59Liupanshui
10:3810:44Xuanwei
11:54-Qujing
13:3413:34Kunming
8H23M
04:21
Shenyang North
12:44
Tianjin
 
8H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Z178
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:40Harbin West
01:0401:12Changchun
02:2502:28Siping
04:3204:47Shenyang North
08:1108:19Shanhaiguan
08:3808:44Qinhuangdao
10:2410:31Tangshan [Hebei]
11:4311:53Tianjin
13:2013:26Cangzhou
14:4114:43Dezhou
16:4516:48Taishan
17:4617:49Yanzhou
18:0418:07Zoucheng
18:3318:35Tengzhou
18:5719:00Zaozhuang West
20:0020:23Xuzhou
21:0221:05Suzhou [Anhui]
21:5121:59Bengbu
23:1023:13Chuzhou North
23:5700:03Nanjing
00:3900:43Zhenjiang
01:2201:26Changzhou
01:5902:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
02:3102:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:0003:03Kunshan
04:3904:42Jiaxing
05:0205:05Haining
05:54-Hangzhou
6H57M
04:46
Shenyang North
11:43
Tianjin
 
6H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K568
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:09Qiqihaer
18:2618:30Daqing
18:5218:56Anda
19:3519:39Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
20:2220:55Harbin
00:4700:55Changchun
02:0802:10Siping
04:4004:56Shenyang North
06:2506:27Panjin North
07:3307:35Huludao North
08:1308:15Suizhong North
08:5809:06Shanhaiguan
09:2609:30Qinhuangdao
12:1512:18Tangshan [Hebei]
13:4313:58Tianjin
15:3615:38Bazhou
16:1616:18Renqiu
16:4516:47Suning
17:4817:53Hengshui
18:1418:17Zaoqiang
19:0619:12Qinghecheng
20:0920:21Liaocheng
21:3521:38Yuncheng [Shandong]
22:1322:19Heze
22:3422:44Dingtao
23:4823:51Shangqiu South
00:3200:36Bozhou
01:4602:11Fuyang
05:4305:55Macheng
06:3506:38Huangzhou
07:1907:23Qichun
07:5107:54Wuxue
08:3408:38Jiujiang
10:0310:22Nanchang
12:4212:46Jian [Jiangxi]
15:0315:07Ganzhou
18:3418:38Longchuan [Guangdong]
19:34-Heyuan
20:3520:38Huizhou
21:23-Dongguan East
8H50M
04:53
Shenyang North
13:43
Tianjin
 
8H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K1452
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:43Mudanjiang
21:0421:20Hailin
01:3301:50Harbin
04:5005:00Changchun
05:4005:42Gongzhuling
06:2106:23Siping
06:5606:58Changtu
07:3707:39Tieling
08:2708:35Shenyang North
08:4208:50Shenyang
10:3710:39Goubangzi
11:2211:26Jinzhou [Liaoning]
11:5912:02Huludao
12:1812:20Xingcheng
12:5112:53Suizhong
13:4213:48Shanhaiguan
14:0614:15Qinhuangdao
16:2116:37Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0817:10Lutai
17:3917:42Tanggu
18:2618:35Tianjin
19:1519:20Jinghai
19:4619:49Qingxian
20:0920:17Cangzhou
20:5220:54Dongguang
21:1821:32Wuqiao
22:5222:56Dezhou
23:3923:42Yucheng [Shandong]
00:3000:47Jinan
01:3902:19Taishan
03:1703:24Yanzhou
05:2005:26Linyi
07:00-Rizhao
9H51M
08:35
Shenyang North
18:26
Tianjin
 
9H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K40
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:33Jixi
18:4718:50Linkou
20:2820:53Mudanjiang
01:2301:40Harbin
04:4204:52Changchun
05:3005:32Gongzhuling
06:1106:13Siping
07:1107:22Kaiyuan
08:3508:52Shenyang North
08:5909:08Shenyang
10:4310:58Dahushan
11:2611:29Goubangzi
12:1212:18Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:5112:53Huludao
13:0913:11Xingcheng
13:4213:45Suizhong
14:3214:44Shanhaiguan
15:2315:43Qinhuangdao
16:1916:21Changli
16:4817:14Luanxian
18:0618:09Tangshan [Hebei]
19:3519:43Tianjin
20:25-Langfang North
21:43-Beijing
10H27M
09:08
Shenyang
19:35
Tianjin
 
10H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K1302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Manzhouli
13:4513:49Zhabennuoer West
15:3115:41Hailaer
16:4616:51Yakeshi
18:3518:43Boketu
20:2720:32Zhalantun
21:1621:20Nianzishan
21:4621:50Longjiang
23:0123:27Qiqihaer
02:2102:36Baicheng
04:2804:32Baokang
05:2505:33Shuangliao
05:5305:56Sanjiangkou
06:4606:53Siping
07:2707:29Changtu
07:5007:52Kaiyuan
08:1408:17Tieling
09:1009:25Shenyang North
09:3209:47Shenyang
11:1611:19Dahushan
11:4711:50Goubangzi
12:3312:39Jinzhou [Liaoning]
13:2913:32Xingcheng
14:0314:05Suizhong
14:5314:59Shanhaiguan
16:1716:20Qianan [Hebei]
17:0917:12Tangshan [Hebei]
17:3917:41Lutai
18:1118:14Tanggu
18:5419:10Tianjin
21:07-Beijing
9H7M
09:47
Shenyang
18:54
Tianjin
 
9H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K1394
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:25Jiamusi
20:0020:02Tangyuan
20:2720:29Haolianghe
21:1821:21Nancha
21:5021:52Dailing
23:0223:04Tieli
00:1600:20Suihua
01:4002:04Harbin East
05:0805:16Changchun
05:5906:02Gongzhuling
06:4106:43Siping
07:1707:20Changtu
07:4007:42Kaiyuan
08:0408:07Tieling
09:2709:35Shenyang North
09:4209:55Shenyang
11:2511:28Dahushan
11:5712:00Goubangzi
12:4312:49Jinzhou [Liaoning]
13:2213:25Huludao
13:4113:43Xingcheng
14:1414:16Suizhong
15:0315:15Shanhaiguan
17:3317:50Luanxian
18:4718:58Tangshan [Hebei]
19:2519:29Lutai
19:5419:56Tanggu
20:3620:44Tianjin
22:4622:49Cangzhou
23:1323:15Botou
02:5303:14Jinan
04:1804:20Zibo
04:4604:48Qingzhoushi
05:2005:23Weifang
06:0606:08Gaomi
06:2806:31Jiaozhou
06:4706:53Lancun
07:3507:38Laixi
07:5607:59Laiyang
08:2308:26Xujiadian
08:4108:45Taocun
09:50-Yantai
10H41M
09:55
Shenyang
20:36
Tianjin
 
10H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
G1202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Harbin West
08:4708:56Fuyu North
09:3109:33Changchun West
10:1110:13Changtu West
10:3310:35Tieling West
10:5310:56Shenyang North
11:2611:28Liaozhong
12:1912:20Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:5512:57Suizhong North
13:2013:22Shanhaiguan
13:4413:46Beidaihe
14:1714:19Tangshan [Hebei]
14:5114:53Tianjin
15:0115:05Tianjin West
15:3715:47Cangzhou West
16:3316:41Jinan West
17:1317:15Qufu East
17:3817:41Zaozhuang
17:5918:01Xuzhou East
18:3818:40Bengbu South
19:2119:24Nanjing South
19:4319:45Zhenjiang South
20:0320:05Changzhou North
20:2220:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:3420:36Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H55M
10:56
Shenyang North
14:51
Tianjin
 
3H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY394.5/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY240.5/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY740/US$109
G1276
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:57Harbin West
09:2309:25Fuyu North
09:4209:44Dehui West
10:0710:09Changchun West
10:3610:38Siping East
11:0911:11Tieling West
11:2911:32Shenyang North
12:4812:49Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
13:0613:07Huludao North
13:4913:51Shanhaiguan
14:0514:07Qinhuangdao
14:4514:47Tangshan [Hebei]
15:0815:10Binhai West
15:2915:34Tianjin West
16:1816:20Baiyangdian
16:4116:43Baoding East
17:0117:07Dingzhou East
17:3017:40Shijiazhuang
18:1918:29Handan East
19:0819:10Xinxiang East
19:3219:35Zhengzhou East
19:5719:59Xuchang East
20:1520:17Luohe West
20:3520:37Zhumadian West
21:0221:04Xinyang East
21:49-Wuhan
3H36M
11:32
Shenyang North
15:08
Binhai West
 
3H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY365/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY223/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY685/US$101
G1266
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:23Changchun
10:5710:59Siping East
11:2011:21Kaiyuan West
11:3511:37Tieling West
11:5511:58Shenyang North
12:5512:57Panjin North
14:1214:15Shanhaiguan
14:2914:32Qinhuangdao
14:5815:00Luanhe
15:1715:19Tangshan [Hebei]
15:5416:00Tianjin West
16:3016:32Cangzhou West
16:5917:09Dezhou East
17:3317:40Jinan West
17:5718:00Jinan
18:4218:44Zibo
19:0219:03Qingzhoushi
19:2419:26Weifang
20:23-Qingdao North
3H56M
11:58
Shenyang North
15:54
Tianjin West
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY242.5/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY747/US$110
G1256
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:53Changchun West
12:1912:21Siping East
12:5212:53Tieling West
13:1113:14Shenyang North
15:0515:07Suizhong North
15:3015:38Shanhaiguan
15:5215:54Qinhuangdao
16:1916:21Luanhe
16:3916:42Tangshan [Hebei]
17:1717:30Tianjin West
18:0018:04Cangzhou West
18:5018:53Jinan West
19:2519:27Qufu East
20:0320:05Xuzhou East
21:0721:09Chuzhou
21:2621:28Nanjing South
21:4721:52Zhenjiang South
22:2822:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H10M
13:14
Shenyang North
17:24
Tianjin West
 
4H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY242.5/US$36
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY449.5/US$66
T184
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Harbin
08:3708:39Fuyu [Jilin]
10:1210:20Changchun
11:2511:28Siping
12:3612:39Tieling
13:3313:45Shenyang
16:0716:13Jinzhou [Liaoning]
18:0418:10Shanhaiguan
18:4118:43Beidaihe
19:0019:09Changli
20:1720:19Tangshan [Hebei]
21:3321:47Tianjin
00:4800:52Hengshui
02:1702:24Liaocheng
03:4203:45Heze
04:4504:48Shangqiu South
06:3206:55Fuyang
07:3507:38Huaibin
08:0708:10Hengchuan
08:2608:29Guangshan
08:5308:56Xinxian
09:3209:39Macheng
10:53-Wuhan [Hankou]
7H50M
13:43
Shenyang
21:33
Tianjin
 
7H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
G1262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Qiqihaer South
09:5609:58Daqing West
10:1310:15Anda
10:3510:36Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
10:5811:02Harbin
11:1211:16Harbin West
11:3211:34Shuangcheng North
12:0112:02Dehui West
12:2612:28Changchun West
13:2013:22Tieling West
13:4013:43Shenyang North
14:3914:40Panjin North
15:0515:06Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:0316:05Shanhaiguan
16:1916:22Qinhuangdao
16:4716:49Luanhe
17:0717:10Tangshan [Hebei]
17:3017:39Binhai West
17:5918:06Tianjin West
18:2318:25Shengfang
18:5518:58Baiyangdian
19:1919:21Baoding East
19:5720:16Shijiazhuang
20:4320:45Xingtai East
21:0121:03Handan East
21:4121:48Xinxiang East
22:10-Zhengzhou East
3H47M
13:43
Shenyang North
17:30
Binhai West
 
3H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY365/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY223/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY685/US$101
G1288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:46Shenyang North
15:4115:42Panjin North
16:0716:08Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
17:0317:07Shanhaiguan
17:2117:24Qinhuangdao
18:0218:05Tangshan [Hebei]
18:4218:48Tianjin West
19:1719:19Bazhou West
19:3119:33Baigou
20:0220:05Baoding East
20:4120:45Shijiazhuang
21:1221:15Xingtai East
21:3121:38Handan East
21:5621:58Anyang East
22:1222:14Hebi East
22:49-Zhengzhou East
3H56M
14:46
Shenyang North
18:42
Tianjin West
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY242.5/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY747/US$110
G4518
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H38M
14:56
Shenyang North
18:34
Binhai West
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY365/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY223/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY685/US$101
G394
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Mudanjiang
11:3511:36Yabuli West
11:5611:58Shangzhi South
12:2412:25Acheng North
12:4912:52Harbin
13:5413:56Changchun West
15:0115:05Shenyang North
16:2216:23Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:5917:01Suizhong North
17:2517:28Shanhaiguan
17:4217:45Qinhuangdao
17:5618:00Beidaihe
18:1818:22Luanhe
18:4018:54Tangshan [Hebei]
19:1419:26Binhai West
19:4619:55Tianjin West
20:33-Beijing South
4H9M
15:05
Shenyang North
19:14
Binhai West
 
4H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY365/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY223/US$33
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY412/US$61
Z158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:51Harbin West
12:4012:49Changchun
15:1215:20Shenyang North
17:3617:52Suizhong North
21:0821:39Beijing
22:5522:57Tianjin West
04:2604:41Xuzhou
06:2406:27Shuyang
07:0707:10Huaian
08:3208:35Yancheng [Jiangsu]
09:2609:29Dongtai
10:22-Taizhou [Jiangsu]
7H35M
15:20
Shenyang North
22:55
Tianjin West
 
7H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY595/US$88
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
Z114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Harbin West
13:0313:11Changchun
14:1214:15Siping
15:5115:59Shenyang North
17:4517:48Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:1819:24Shanhaiguan
19:4219:47Qinhuangdao
20:0420:15Beidaihe
21:2421:27Tangshan [Hebei]
22:3822:44Tianjin
01:2701:30Hengshui
03:5503:59Heze
04:5604:58Shangqiu South
06:2206:47Fuyang
08:4608:49Macheng
10:4410:48Jiujiang
11:5212:02Nanchang West
14:0314:07Jian [Jiangxi]
15:5816:22Ganzhou
18:4218:48Shaoguan East
21:1021:30Guangzhou
21:5321:59Foshan
23:0423:10Zhaoqing
01:5702:03Maoming
02:5202:58Zhanjiang West
04:4004:46Xuwen
08:46-Haikou
6H39M
15:59
Shenyang North
22:38
Tianjin
 
6H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K704
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:13Harbin West
14:0614:18Caijiagou
14:3314:36Fuyu [Jilin]
15:1815:21Dehui
16:1816:28Changchun
17:0617:09Gongzhuling
17:4817:51Siping
18:2418:34Changtu
19:1319:15Tieling
20:0420:12Shenyang North
20:1920:36Shenyang
23:2823:34Jinzhou [Liaoning]
03:4903:56Tangshan [Hebei]
05:2605:33Tianjin
06:1306:15Jinghai
06:5807:01Cangzhou
07:2507:27Botou
08:2208:24Dezhou
09:0709:09Yucheng [Shandong]
09:2309:26Yancheng [Shandong]
10:0710:18Daminghu
11:2911:32Zibo
12:4912:53Weifang
14:22-Lancun
14:52-Qingdao North
8H50M
20:36
Shenyang
05:26+1
Tianjin
 
8H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K976
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:39Harbin West
15:1015:15Shuangchengbao
15:4915:51Fuyu [Jilin]
16:2816:30Dehui
17:2717:37Changchun
18:2218:24Gongzhuling
19:0919:12Siping
19:4920:04Changtu
20:2420:26Kaiyuan
20:4820:50Tieling
21:3921:47Shenyang North
00:2600:31Jinzhou [Liaoning]
03:3403:46Qinhuangdao
05:4505:52Tangshan [Hebei]
06:1906:23Lutai
06:5106:53Tanggu
07:4307:52Tianjin
09:5310:16Renqiu
10:4310:46Suning
11:0211:05Raoyang
11:2411:27Shenzhou [Hebei]
11:5712:05Hengshui
12:2612:28Zaoqiang
13:0613:11Qinghecheng
13:3413:39Linqing
14:1214:18Liaocheng
14:5314:56Taiqian
15:2315:33Yuncheng [Shandong]
16:0816:11Heze
16:4616:49Caoxian
17:3217:38Shangqiu
18:2018:25Minquan
19:2419:29Kaifeng
20:1820:40Zhengzhou
21:3521:37Xuchang
22:1522:21Luohe
23:0323:07Zhumadian
00:1000:14Xinyang
02:3002:33Xiaogan
04:3705:02Wuhan [Hankou]
06:0006:02Yunmeng
06:1906:21Anlu
06:57-Suizhou
07:4907:54Zaoyang
08:57-Xiangyang
9H56M
21:47
Shenyang North
07:43+1
Tianjin
 
9H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
Ask a Question about Shenyang-Tianjin
China Train Search