Home > China Train

Hangzhou to Shaoxing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K8499
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:45Fuyang
18:1618:19Yingshang
20:3320:50Hefei
21:3921:42Chaohu
22:4722:54Wuhu
23:4923:52Xuancheng
01:0801:11Changxing South
02:3302:46Hangzhou
03:4203:46Shaoxing
04:16-Shangyu
05:45-Ningbo
1H8M
03:11
Hangzhou
04:19
Shaoxing
 
1H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$14
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K1039
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:02Lanzhou
23:2223:25Dingxi
00:1800:21Longxi
01:1501:18Gangu
02:3202:38Tianshui
05:2005:53Baoji
07:3107:35Xianyang
08:0908:19Xian
10:3410:37Shangluo
11:0811:11Danfeng
12:0212:07Shangnan
12:5412:58Xixia
13:4513:50Zhenping
15:0515:13Tanghe [Henan]
16:0516:13Tongbai
17:3017:42Xinyang
18:1418:18Luoshan
18:3918:43Xixian [Henan]
19:1219:17Hengchuan
19:4319:47Shangcheng
20:0520:08Gushi
21:0821:12Luan
22:1622:30Hefei
23:2723:31Chaohu
00:3600:42Wuhu
04:5805:16Hangzhou
06:1406:17Shaoxing
07:0307:06Yuyao
08:09-Ningbo
55M
04:00
Hangzhou
04:55
Shaoxing
 
55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$14
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K8563
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:13Bozhou
20:2220:33Fuyang
23:1023:23Hefei
01:2001:26Wuhu
02:2602:29Xuancheng
05:0905:15Hangzhou East
05:57-Shaoxing
07:28-Ningbo
42M
05:15
Hangzhou East
05:57
Shaoxing
 
42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
K1437
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:20Luohe
17:1017:20Zhoukou
17:4217:47Xiangcheng
18:0518:10Shenqiu
18:3418:39Jieshoushi
18:5719:02Taihe [Sichuan] North
19:4920:04Fuyang
22:4523:07Hefei
00:5901:05Wuhu
02:1002:14Xuancheng
03:3003:35Changxing South
05:0005:20Hangzhou
07:1007:13Shaoxing
08:00-Yuyao
09:05-Ningbo
1H50M
05:20
Hangzhou
07:10
Shaoxing
 
1H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$14
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G7659
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:33Hangzhou East
06:5106:53Shaoxing North
07:0407:06Shaoxing East
07:1807:20Yuyao North
07:3307:35Zhuangqiao
07:4507:51Ningbo
08:1908:21Ninghai
08:4308:45Linhai [Zhejiang]
08:5708:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:1709:19Yandangshan
09:3009:32Shenfang
09:55-Wenzhou South
18M
06:33
Hangzhou East
06:51
Shaoxing North
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7541
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:00Shanghai Hongqiao
06:3306:35Tongxiang
06:5206:54Hangzhou East
07:1307:16Shaoxing North
07:5007:56Ningbo
08:1308:15Fenghua
08:4108:43Sanmenxian
08:5408:56Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:10-Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19M
06:54
Hangzhou East
07:13
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K75
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Changchun
17:4017:43Jiutai
18:3619:02Jilin
20:1920:22Yantongshan
20:3420:37Mingcheng
21:0321:07Panshi
21:3721:42Chaoyangzhen
22:1022:18Meihekuo
22:5422:56Caoshi
23:3423:36Qingyuan [Liaoning]
01:0801:25Fushun North
02:1602:43Shenyang
06:3306:36Suizhong North
07:2307:33Shanhaiguan
07:5307:56Qinhuangdao
08:5408:56Luanxian
09:4709:50Tangshan [Hebei]
11:1511:30Tianjin
11:5711:59Yangliuqing
12:1712:19Jinghai
13:0213:05Cangzhou
13:5413:59Botou
14:5915:02Dezhou
15:2515:28Pingyuan
16:3716:52Jinan
17:4417:48Taishan
18:4618:48Yanzhou
19:0319:05Zoucheng
19:3219:34Tengzhou
20:5321:01Xuzhou
22:4722:52Bengbu
00:1000:13Chuzhou North
00:5701:04Nanjing
02:2402:27Changzhou
02:5402:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:2503:28Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:4105:02Shanghai South
05:4905:52Jiaxing
06:1306:16Haining
06:58-Hangzhou East
07:4507:48Shaoxing
08:1108:14Shangyu
09:3809:38Ningbo
41M
07:04
Hangzhou East
07:45
Shaoxing
 
41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
D3231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Hangzhou East
07:3507:37Shaoxing North
07:4907:51Shaoxing East
08:0208:08Yuyao North
08:2908:33Ningbo
09:3409:36Wenling
09:4709:49Yandangshan
10:0610:08Yueqing
10:2310:25Wenzhou South
10:4210:45Aojiang
10:5510:57Cangnan
11:2911:31Xiapu
12:0012:02Luoyuan
12:3212:36Fuzhou South
13:0613:11Putian
13:3613:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:03-Xiamen North
19M
07:16
Hangzhou East
07:35
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY15/US$2
K1219
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:48Nanchang
22:0922:20Jiujiang
22:4222:46Hukou
23:0623:10Pengze
00:0300:07Dongzhi
00:5601:01Chizhou
01:4901:53Tongling
03:1603:33Wuhu
04:2804:31Xuancheng
05:4705:50Changxing South
06:5006:57Deqing West
07:4207:55Hangzhou
08:5208:55Shaoxing
10:34-Ningbo
1H20M
07:27
Hangzhou
08:47
Shaoxing
 
1H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$14
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
D3239
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:14Nanjing South
07:2407:28Hangzhou East
07:4707:49Shaoxing North
08:0808:11Yuyao North
08:3208:38Ningbo
09:3209:34Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4509:47Wenling
10:0510:07Shenfang
10:2810:31Wenzhou South
10:4210:44Ruian
11:1211:14Fuding
11:5111:53Ningde
12:3712:41Fuzhou
13:0713:09Yongtai
13:4213:44Youxi
14:0314:07Sanming North
14:2214:24Sanming
14:4014:42Yongan [fujian] South
15:0915:11Zhangping West
15:3415:38Longyan
16:0916:11Nanjing [Fujian]
16:2616:28Zhangzhou
16:48-Xiamen North
19M
07:28
Hangzhou East
07:47
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY15/US$2
D3111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Hangzhou East
07:5307:55Shaoxing North
08:1808:20Yuyao North
08:4408:49Ningbo
09:3509:37Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:4909:51Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:1610:18Shenfang
10:3910:42Wenzhou South
10:5911:01Aojiang
11:1111:13Cangnan
11:3411:36Taimushan
12:0812:10Ningde
12:4812:53Fuzhou South
13:2313:29Putian
13:5413:56Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:2114:28Xiamen North
14:4814:50Zhangzhou
15:0815:10Zhangpu
15:4215:44Raoping
16:0116:04Chaoshan
16:2516:27Puning
16:5116:53Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:4017:42Huizhou South
18:14-Shenzhen North
20M
07:33
Hangzhou East
07:53
Shaoxing North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY15/US$2
G7501
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shanghai Hongqiao
07:1307:15Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
07:2407:26Jiaxing South
07:4407:46Yuhang
07:5607:58Hangzhou East
08:1708:21Shaoxing North
08:5308:56Ningbo
09:2409:26Ninghai
10:0910:11Wenling
10:4610:50Wenzhou South
11:0111:03Ruian
11:1311:15Aojiang
11:27-Cangnan
19M
07:58
Hangzhou East
08:17
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7543
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Shanghai Hongqiao
07:3607:38Jiaxing South
08:0408:08Hangzhou East
08:2708:29Shaoxing North
08:4708:50Yuyao North
09:1109:13Ningbo
09:4109:43Ninghai
10:1310:15Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4610:48Yueqing
11:05-Wenzhou South
19M
08:08
Hangzhou East
08:27
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
D2287
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:02Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2007:26Jinshan North
07:4007:43Jiaxing South
08:0808:13Hangzhou East
08:3208:34Shaoxing North
08:4608:48Shaoxing East
09:1609:26Ningbo
09:4309:45Fenghua
10:2610:29Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4010:42Wenling
11:1111:13Yongjia [zhejiang]
11:2311:25Wenzhou South
12:2912:31Fuan
12:4312:45Ningde
13:1913:24Fuzhou South
13:5413:56Putian
14:2114:23Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:5015:01Xiamen North
15:2015:22Zhangzhou
16:1916:21Chaoshan
17:0317:05Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:5117:53Huizhou South
18:25-Shenzhen North
19M
08:13
Hangzhou East
08:32
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY15/US$2
T135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Jinan
18:2118:24Taishan
19:1619:19Yanzhou
19:5319:55Tengzhou
20:1420:16Zaozhuang West
21:1321:21Xuzhou
22:0822:11Suzhou [Anhui]
23:1023:16Bengbu
01:1501:21Nanjing
01:5802:01Zhenjiang
02:4202:46Changzhou
03:1303:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:4503:49Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:5006:21Shanghai South
07:0307:06Jiaxing
07:2807:31Haining
08:1808:24Hangzhou East
09:0509:08Shaoxing
09:3109:34Shangyu
10:0310:06Yuyao
11:12-Ningbo
41M
08:24
Hangzhou East
09:05
Shaoxing
 
41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
D3131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5107:52Songjiang South
08:1108:13Jiaxing South
08:3808:42Hangzhou East
09:0109:03Shaoxing North
09:2209:25Yuyao North
09:4609:52Ningbo
10:2010:22Ninghai
10:3710:39Sanmenxian
11:0511:07Wenling
11:2511:27Shenfang
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0112:03Ruian
13:0513:07Ningde
13:1913:21Luoyuan
13:5113:55Fuzhou South
14:2514:27Putian
14:5314:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2215:26Xiamen North
15:4515:47Zhangzhou
16:0216:04Nanjing [Fujian]
16:35-Longyan
19M
08:42
Hangzhou East
09:01
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY15/US$2
G7503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:2107:26Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
07:3707:39Kunshan south
07:5708:04Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3208:34Jiaxing South
08:5708:59Hangzhou East
09:1809:20Shaoxing North
09:5210:00Ningbo
10:1710:19Fenghua
10:3410:36Ninghai
11:06-Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19M
08:59
Hangzhou East
09:18
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
D377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Shanghai Hongqiao
08:1008:28Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:3708:42Jiaxing South
09:0709:09Hangzhou East
09:2809:30Shaoxing North
09:4909:52Yuyao North
10:1310:17Ningbo
11:1111:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:3111:33Yandangshan
11:5011:52Yueqing
12:0712:09Wenzhou South
12:2512:27Aojiang
12:5012:52Fuding
13:0113:03Taimushan
14:0914:13Fuzhou South
14:4314:45Putian
15:1015:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3815:49Xiamen North
16:0816:10Zhangzhou
16:3816:40Yunxiao
17:1317:16Chaoshan
17:3717:39Puning
18:0318:05Lufeng [Guangdong]
19:19-Shenzhen North
19M
09:09
Hangzhou East
09:28
Shaoxing North
 
19M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY15/US$2
G7689
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Nanjing South
08:2108:23Wawushan
08:4108:43Yixing
09:0009:02Huzhou
09:2309:25Hangzhou East
09:4409:46Shaoxing North
10:0610:08Yuyao North
10:2910:31Ningbo
10:5911:01Ninghai
11:3111:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:4411:46Wenling
12:2212:27Wenzhou South
12:54-Cangnan
19M
09:25
Hangzhou East
09:44
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
D3201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3408:39Songjiang South
08:5809:00Jiaxing South
09:2809:31Hangzhou East
09:5009:52Shaoxing North
10:0410:06Shaoxing East
10:2810:30Zhuangqiao
10:4110:47Ningbo
11:3311:35Linhai [Zhejiang]
11:5411:56Wenling
12:3112:33Wenzhou South
12:4412:46Ruian
12:5612:58Aojiang
13:0913:11Cangnan
13:5213:54Fuan
14:2414:26Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:4614:50Fuzhou South
15:2015:35Putian
16:0016:03Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:29-Xiamen North
19M
09:31
Hangzhou East
09:50
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY15/US$2
D3295
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Nanjing South
07:5307:55Jiangning
08:2108:23Liyang
08:3508:37Yixing
08:4908:56Changxing
09:0509:07Huzhou
09:2009:22Deqing
09:3609:39Hangzhou East
09:5810:01Shaoxing North
10:1310:19Shaoxing East
10:3110:33Yuyao North
10:5410:58Ningbo
11:1511:17Fenghua
11:4311:45Sanmenxian
12:0412:06Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4212:44Yongjia [zhejiang]
12:5412:56Wenzhou South
13:1313:15Aojiang
13:3713:39Fuding
14:1614:18Ningde
14:5515:09Fuzhou South
15:3315:35Hanjiang
15:4515:47Putian
16:1216:14Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3916:46Xiamen North
17:1717:19Nanjing [Fujian]
17:50-Longyan
19M
09:39
Hangzhou East
09:58
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY15/US$2
G7505
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:13Nanjing South
07:3207:34Zhenjiang South
07:5107:53Changzhou North
08:1008:12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:2308:25Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:3608:38Kunshan south
08:5509:00Shanghai Hongqiao
09:2709:29Jiaxing South
09:5409:58Hangzhou East
10:1710:19Shaoxing North
10:3710:40Yuyao North
10:59-Ningbo
19M
09:58
Hangzhou East
10:17
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
D3125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Nanjing
07:0907:11Danyang
07:2707:29Changzhou
07:4307:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0108:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:1508:26Kunshan south
08:4608:49Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1409:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:3109:34Jiaxing South
09:4509:50Tongxiang
10:0910:14Hangzhou East
10:3310:35Shaoxing North
10:5410:56Yuyao North
11:1811:25Ningbo
12:1912:21Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:5213:00Yueqing
13:1513:17Wenzhou South
13:2813:30Ruian
13:4613:48Cangnan
14:2014:22Xiapu
15:0115:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2415:29Fuzhou South
15:5916:01Putian
16:2616:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5316:57Xiamen North
17:3117:33Zhangpu
17:5717:59Zhaoan
18:2218:30Chaoshan
19:1119:13Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:0020:02Huizhou South
20:34-Shenzhen North
19M
10:14
Hangzhou East
10:33
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY15/US$2
D2285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1909:24Songjiang South
09:4209:46Jiaxing South
10:0510:07Yuhang
10:1810:20Hangzhou East
10:3910:41Shaoxing North
11:0011:02Yuyao North
11:2311:31Ningbo
12:1012:12Sanmenxian
12:3112:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4412:46Wenling
13:0413:06Shenfang
13:2713:29Wenzhou South
13:4613:48Aojiang
14:1014:12Fuding
14:4914:52Ningde
15:3015:35Fuzhou South
16:0516:07Putian
16:3216:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5917:03Xiamen North
17:2317:25Zhangzhou
17:5317:55Yunxiao
18:1518:17Raoping
18:3418:36Chaoshan
19:0819:11Kuitan
20:0720:09Huizhou South
20:40-Shenzhen North
19M
10:20
Hangzhou East
10:39
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY15/US$2
G7611
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Xuzhou East
07:2307:25Suzhou [Anhui] East
07:4807:50Bengbu South
08:1908:21Chuzhou
08:4008:48Nanjing South
08:5708:59Jiangning
09:2909:31Yixing
09:4309:45Changxing
09:5409:56Huzhou
10:0910:11Deqing
10:2410:28Hangzhou East
10:4610:48Shaoxing North
10:5911:01Shaoxing East
11:27-Ningbo
18M
10:28
Hangzhou East
10:46
Shaoxing North
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7581
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:47Nanjing South
07:1507:20Zhenjiang
07:3307:35Danyang
07:5007:52Changzhou
08:0608:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:2108:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
08:3508:37Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:4908:52Kunshan south
09:1009:16Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4209:47Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:5509:57Jiaxing South
10:0810:14Tongxiang
10:3210:36Hangzhou East
10:5510:57Shaoxing North
11:3311:36Ningbo
11:5311:55Fenghua
12:2812:30Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:4212:44Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:0213:04Yandangshan
13:2613:28Yongjia [zhejiang]
13:39-Wenzhou South
20M
10:35
Hangzhou East
10:55
Shaoxing North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
D3205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0710:09Jiaxing South
10:3610:41Hangzhou East
11:0011:02Shaoxing North
11:1411:19Shaoxing East
11:3011:32Yuyao North
11:5312:00Ningbo
12:3912:41Sanmenxian
13:0013:02Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:1313:15Wenling
13:3913:41Yueqing
13:5613:58Wenzhou South
14:2114:23Cangnan
15:0415:06Fuan
15:1815:20Ningde
15:5816:02Fuzhou South
17:21-Xiamen North
19M
10:41
Hangzhou East
11:00
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY15/US$2
G7645
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Hefei
08:2908:36Quanjiao
08:5709:03Nanjing South
09:1409:20Jurong West
09:3409:36Wawushan
09:4709:49Liyang
10:0110:03Yixing
10:1510:17Changxing
10:4310:47Hangzhou East
11:0511:08Shaoxing North
11:4111:46Ningbo
12:0312:05Fenghua
12:3812:41Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:0013:02Wenling
13:1313:15Yandangshan
13:4413:52Wenzhou South
14:0314:12Ruian
14:2114:23Aojiang
14:36-Cangnan
18M
10:47
Hangzhou East
11:05
Shaoxing North
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7431
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Hefei South
07:4507:48Nanjing South
08:2308:29Danyang
08:4408:46Changzhou
09:0009:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:1709:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3109:33Kunshan south
09:5409:58Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3810:41Haining West
10:5410:58Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Shaoxing North
11:3011:32Shaoxing East
11:5912:05Ningbo
12:3312:35Ninghai
12:5012:52Sanmenxian
13:1113:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:2413:26Wenling
13:5013:52Yueqing
14:09-Wenzhou South
19M
10:58
Hangzhou East
11:17
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7507
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Nanjing South
08:4108:43Danyang North
08:5408:56Changzhou North
09:1309:15Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:2609:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:3909:41Kunshan south
09:5810:14Shanghai Hongqiao
10:4110:44Jiaxing South
11:0711:09Hangzhou East
11:2811:30Shaoxing North
11:4811:50Yuyao North
12:09-Ningbo
19M
11:09
Hangzhou East
11:28
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K465
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:46Xian
16:5616:59Shangluo
17:3017:36Danfeng
18:4318:49Shangnan
20:1720:20Zhenping
21:3921:43Tanghe [Henan]
23:3823:56Xinyang
01:2501:37Hengchuan
02:2802:40Gushi
04:4805:14Hefei
06:0306:07Chaohu
07:0807:14Wuhu
08:0808:12Xuancheng
09:2809:32Changxing South
10:1210:16Deqing West
11:1311:33Hangzhou
12:5212:57Shaoxing
13:5113:54Yuyao
14:41-Ningbo
1H36M
11:17
Hangzhou
12:53
Shaoxing
 
1H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$14
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
D3107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0410:10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:1810:27Jiaxing South
10:3810:59Tongxiang
11:1711:25Hangzhou East
11:4411:46Shaoxing North
12:2212:26Ningbo
12:5412:56Ninghai
13:2613:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:4013:41Wenling
14:1014:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
14:2214:24Wenzhou South
14:4114:43Aojiang
15:2115:23Xiapu
16:1816:22Fuzhou South
16:4616:48Hanjiang
16:5817:00Putian
17:2517:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:5217:56Xiamen North
18:1518:17Zhangzhou
18:5518:57Zhaoan
19:2119:24Chaoshan
19:5619:58Kuitan
20:5420:56Huizhou South
21:28-Shenzhen North
19M
11:25
Hangzhou East
11:44
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY15/US$2
G7589
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Xuzhou East
07:1107:13Suzhou [Anhui] East
07:3607:38Bengbu South
07:5407:56Dingyuan
08:1408:16Chuzhou
08:3408:46Nanjing South
09:0609:08Zhenjiang South
09:2509:32Changzhou North
09:5409:56Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:0810:10Kunshan south
10:2810:33Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0211:06Jiaxing South
11:1711:19Tongxiang
11:3711:43Hangzhou East
12:0212:04Shaoxing North
12:37-Ningbo
19M
11:43
Hangzhou East
12:02
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7681
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Hefei South
09:4509:47Quanjiao
10:0810:13Nanjing South
10:3910:41Liyang
10:5310:55Yixing
11:1211:14Huzhou
11:2711:30Deqing
11:4411:48Hangzhou East
12:0712:09Shaoxing North
12:2712:39Yuyao North
12:5813:00Ningbo
13:2813:30Ninghai
14:0014:02Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:1314:15Wenling
14:4014:47Yueqing
15:04-Wenzhou South
19M
11:48
Hangzhou East
12:07
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
G63
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:23Jinan
08:0108:03Qufu East
08:1908:21Tengzhou East
08:3408:36Zaozhuang
08:5508:57Xuzhou East
09:1509:17Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:4009:42Bengbu South
10:2410:28Nanjing South
11:0311:05Yixing
11:2111:25Huzhou
11:3811:40Deqing
11:5311:56Hangzhou East
12:1412:16Shaoxing North
12:4812:51Ningbo
13:3013:32Sanmenxian
13:5113:53Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:0414:06Wenling
14:3214:33Yueqing
14:49-Wenzhou South
18M
11:56
Hangzhou East
12:14
Shaoxing North
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7509
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2511:27Jiaxing South
11:4511:47Yuhang
11:5812:00Hangzhou East
12:1912:21Shaoxing North
12:53-Ningbo
19M
12:00
Hangzhou East
12:19
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7599
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Xuzhou East
08:0108:03Suzhou [Anhui] East
08:2608:28Bengbu South
08:4408:46Dingyuan
09:0409:06Chuzhou
09:2409:28Nanjing South
09:4709:57Zhenjiang South
10:1410:16Changzhou North
10:3310:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:0411:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3711:39Jiaxing South
12:0312:05Hangzhou East
12:2412:26Shaoxing North
12:4412:46Yuyao North
13:0513:12Ningbo
13:5814:00Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:1214:14Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:5714:59Wenzhou South
15:23-Cangnan
19M
12:05
Hangzhou East
12:24
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
D3165
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:09Hangzhou East
12:2912:31Shaoxing North
12:5012:52Yuyao North
13:1313:17Ningbo
13:5613:58Sanmenxian
14:1714:19Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4414:46Shenfang
15:0915:12Wenzhou South
16:0316:05Xiapu
16:1816:20Fuan
16:4016:42Luoyuan
16:5616:58Lianjiang [Fujian]
17:1717:23Fuzhou South
17:5317:55Putian
18:2018:22Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:5219:02Xiamen North
19:1519:36Juemei
19:4719:50Zhangzhou
20:37-Longyan
20M
12:09
Hangzhou East
12:29
Shaoxing North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY15/US$2
D3135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:09Nanjing
08:3208:34Zhenjiang
08:4608:48Danyang
09:0409:06Changzhou
09:1709:23Huishan
09:3109:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:4109:43Wuxi New District
09:5410:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:1410:17Kunshan south
10:3710:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0611:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:2911:32Jiaxing South
11:4811:58Haining West
12:1212:15Hangzhou East
12:3412:36Shaoxing North
12:5512:57Yuyao North
13:1813:25Ningbo
13:5313:55Ninghai
14:2514:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4514:47Yandangshan
15:1715:19Wenzhou South
15:3015:32Ruian
15:4815:50Cangnan
16:0516:07Fuding
16:3716:39Fuan
17:2417:29Fuzhou South
17:5918:01Putian
18:2618:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3918:51Jinjiang
19:0919:14Xiamen North
19:3319:35Zhangzhou
20:1820:23Longyan
20:3920:41Gutianhuizhi
21:1121:13Changting South
21:2921:31Ruijin
21:5922:01Yudu
22:28-Ganzhou
19M
12:15
Hangzhou East
12:34
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY15/US$2
G51
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:52Tianjin West
07:2207:24Cangzhou West
07:5007:52Dezhou East
08:1608:24Jinan West
08:4108:49Taian [Shandong]
09:2009:22Tengzhou East
09:4809:50Xuzhou East
10:2710:29Bengbu South
11:1011:12Nanjing South
11:4611:48Yixing
12:2012:25Hangzhou East
12:4312:45Shaoxing North
13:0313:05Yuyao North
13:24-Ningbo
18M
12:25
Hangzhou East
12:43
Shaoxing North
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
D2283
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5211:54Jiaxing South
12:0512:07Tongxiang
12:2512:29Hangzhou East
12:4812:50Shaoxing North
13:0913:11Yuyao North
13:3213:39Ningbo
14:3314:35Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4614:48Wenling
15:1215:14Yueqing
15:2915:31Wenzhou South
15:4815:50Aojiang
16:0116:03Cangnan
16:3516:37Xiapu
16:5817:00Ningde
17:3817:46Fuzhou South
18:3718:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:0419:08Xiamen North
19:2719:29Zhangzhou
19:4819:50Zhangpu
20:1320:15Zhaoan
20:3820:42Chaoshan
21:2321:25Lufeng [Guangdong]
22:40-Shenzhen North
19M
12:29
Hangzhou East
12:48
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY15/US$2
G7537
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:29Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5211:54Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
12:0312:05Jiaxing South
12:3012:34Hangzhou East
12:5312:55Shaoxing North
13:1413:17Yuyao North
13:3713:44Ningbo
14:3014:32Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:4414:46Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0415:06Yandangshan
15:2815:30Yongjia [zhejiang]
15:4015:43Wenzhou South
16:0016:04Aojiang
16:16-Cangnan
19M
12:34
Hangzhou East
12:53
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G1961
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:11Zhengzhou East
07:3107:33Kaifeng North
07:5707:59Minquan North
08:1508:17Shangqiu
08:4208:44Yongcheng North
09:1109:16Xuzhou East
09:3409:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:2810:35Chuzhou
10:5410:59Nanjing South
11:1611:18Lishui [Nanjing]
11:4011:42Yixing
11:5812:03Huzhou
12:1812:20Deqing
12:3312:40Hangzhou East
12:5913:02Shaoxing North
13:2013:22Yuyao North
13:42-Ningbo
19M
12:40
Hangzhou East
12:59
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G1673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:56Shanghai Hongqiao
12:2312:26Jiaxing South
12:3712:42Tongxiang
12:5913:02Hangzhou East
13:2113:24Shaoxing North
13:4713:54Yuyao North
14:1514:26Ningbo
14:4314:45Fenghua
15:2615:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:4615:48Yandangshan
16:1616:18Wenzhou South
16:2916:31Ruian
16:4816:50Cangnan
17:1117:13Taimushan
17:4517:47Ningde
18:2518:35Fuzhou South
19:0519:10Putian
19:3519:43Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:08-Xiamen North
19M
13:02
Hangzhou East
13:21
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G57
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Beijing South
07:4907:51Tianjin South
08:3608:38Dezhou East
09:0209:06Jinan West
09:5609:58Zaozhuang
10:1610:25Xuzhou East
10:4410:46Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:4711:49Nanjing South
12:2312:25Yixing
12:5012:52Deqing
13:0513:07Hangzhou East
13:2613:29Shaoxing North
13:4013:42Shaoxing East
14:09-Ningbo
19M
13:07
Hangzhou East
13:26
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
D3291
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4312:45Jiaxing South
13:0413:06Yuhang
13:1613:18Hangzhou East
13:3713:39Shaoxing North
13:5113:53Shaoxing East
14:0414:06Yuyao North
14:2714:40Ningbo
15:2615:28Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:4715:49Wenling
16:1316:15Yueqing
16:3016:32Wenzhou South
16:4916:51Aojiang
17:0117:03Cangnan
17:3517:37Xiapu
18:0618:08Luoyuan
18:3818:42Fuzhou South
19:1219:16Putian
19:4119:48Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:1320:17Xiamen North
20:3720:39Zhangzhou
20:5420:56Nanjing [Fujian]
21:29-Longyan
19M
13:18
Hangzhou East
13:37
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY15/US$2
G165
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Beijing South
10:0210:05Jinan West
12:1912:21Nanjing South
12:4912:51Liyang
13:3013:33Hangzhou East
13:54-Shaoxing North
21M
13:33
Hangzhou East
13:54
Shaoxing North
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K211
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:45Guangzhou
23:0423:10Shaoguan East
01:4902:11Ganzhou
04:1204:16Jian [Jiangxi]
07:2407:44Yingtan
08:0008:04Guixi
09:0009:04Shangrao
09:2509:29Yushan
10:2110:24Quzhou
11:2211:28Jinhua
12:0212:05Yiwu
12:3312:42Zhuji
13:4214:00Hangzhou
14:5514:59Shaoxing
15:2015:23Shangyu
15:5215:55Yuyao
16:45-Ningbo
55M
14:00
Hangzhou
14:55
Shaoxing
 
55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$14
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G581
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Wuhan
10:2110:33Jinzhai
10:5010:52Luan
11:1611:36Hefei South
12:2812:32Nanjing South
12:4812:50Lishui [Nanjing]
13:0513:11Liyang
13:3513:37Huzhou
13:5814:01Hangzhou East
14:1914:24Shaoxing North
14:4214:44Yuyao North
15:03-Ningbo
18M
14:01
Hangzhou East
14:19
Shaoxing North
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7595
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:26Hefei South
11:1811:20Nanjing South
11:4011:42Zhenjiang South
12:1112:13Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:2412:29Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:4012:42Kunshan south
12:5913:04Shanghai Hongqiao
13:2713:33Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
13:4213:44Jiaxing South
14:1014:14Hangzhou East
14:3314:35Shaoxing North
15:09-Ningbo
19M
14:12
Hangzhou East
14:31
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G1431
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50Changsha South
10:1410:16Liling East
10:2710:29Pingxiang North
10:5710:59Xinyu North
11:3111:34Nanchang West
11:5211:54Jinxian South
12:0712:12Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
12:4712:49Shangrao
13:4413:46Yiwu
14:0014:02Zhuji
14:2614:42Hangzhou East
15:0015:02Shaoxing North
15:2015:22Yuyao North
15:42-Ningbo
18M
14:42
Hangzhou East
15:00
Shaoxing North
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
G2345
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:42Changsha South
10:1110:13Pingxiang North
10:3110:33Yichun [Jiangxi]
10:4810:50Xinyu North
11:2211:26Nanchang West
12:0112:03Yingtan North
12:1712:19Yiyang [Jiangxi]
12:3612:42Shangrao
12:5513:01Yushan South
13:3713:39Jinhua
13:5513:57Yiwu
14:3114:48Hangzhou East
15:0615:08Shaoxing North
15:1915:21Shaoxing East
15:3315:44Yuyao North
15:5716:04Zhuangqiao
16:14-Ningbo
18M
14:48
Hangzhou East
15:06
Shaoxing North
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7575
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Luan
11:0011:20Hefei South
12:1212:14Nanjing South
12:4112:43Zhenjiang
13:0713:09Changzhou
13:2413:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:4013:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5513:58Kunshan south
14:1614:19Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3814:40Jinshan North
14:5414:56Jiaxing South
15:1915:21Hangzhou East
15:4015:42Shaoxing North
16:0016:06Yuyao North
16:2716:29Ningbo
17:0817:19Sanmenxian
17:3817:40Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5117:53Wenling
18:0418:06Yandangshan
18:2318:25Yueqing
18:3518:38Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:50-Wenzhou South
19M
15:21
Hangzhou East
15:40
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7609
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:53Nanjing South
14:0414:06Jurong West
14:3314:35Yixing
14:4814:50Changxing
14:5915:01Huzhou
15:2215:26Hangzhou East
15:4515:48Shaoxing North
16:20-Ningbo
19M
15:26
Hangzhou East
15:45
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7583
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:24Changzhou
13:3913:41Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:5613:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:0514:11Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
14:3714:40Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0415:06Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:2115:23Tongxiang
15:4015:43Hangzhou East
16:0216:04Shaoxing North
16:37-Ningbo
19M
15:43
Hangzhou East
16:02
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
G7517
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:56Shanghai Hongqiao
15:4415:51Hangzhou East
16:1016:12Shaoxing North
16:3016:32Yuyao North
16:51-Ningbo
19M
15:51
Hangzhou East
16:10
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
D3217
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:54Hangzhou East
16:1516:17Shaoxing North
16:3616:39Yuyao North
17:0217:11Ningbo
17:5017:52Sanmenxian
18:1118:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:3118:33Yandangshan
18:5518:57Yongjia [zhejiang]
19:0719:09Wenzhou South
19:4919:51Taimushan
20:0620:08Xiapu
20:2920:33Ningde
21:1121:16Fuzhou South
21:5321:55Xianyou
22:1322:15Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:41-Xiamen North
21M
15:54
Hangzhou East
16:15
Shaoxing North
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY15/US$2
D381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0315:19Jinshan North
15:3315:35Jiaxing South
15:5115:53Haining West
16:0016:06Yuhang
16:1616:19Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Shaoxing North
17:1817:22Ningbo
17:5017:52Ninghai
18:1418:16Linhai [Zhejiang]
18:3518:37Wenling
18:5518:57Shenfang
19:1719:20Wenzhou South
19:4419:46Cangnan
20:1820:20Xiapu
20:4920:51Luoyuan
21:2221:47Fuzhou South
22:0122:05Fuqing
22:26-Putian
19M
16:19
Hangzhou East
16:38
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY15/US$2
D3169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:24Hangzhou East
16:4316:45Shaoxing North
17:0417:06Yuyao North
17:2917:33Ningbo
18:1218:14Sanmenxian
18:3218:34Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:4518:47Wenling
19:1719:18Yongjia [zhejiang]
19:2819:30Wenzhou South
19:4819:50Aojiang
20:1220:14Fuding
20:5220:54Ningde
21:31-Fuzhou South
19M
16:24
Hangzhou East
16:43
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY15/US$2
D3101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Shanghai Hongqiao
15:3315:35Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:5015:57Tongxiang
16:0616:13Haining West
16:2716:30Hangzhou East
16:4916:51Shaoxing North
17:1017:12Yuyao North
17:2717:34Zhuangqiao
17:4417:51Ningbo
18:1918:21Ninghai
18:4318:45Linhai [Zhejiang]
18:5718:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:4219:45Wenzhou South
19:5619:58Ruian
20:3120:33Taimushan
21:0521:07Ningde
21:51-Fuzhou
19M
16:30
Hangzhou East
16:49
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY15/US$2
G1893
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Xian North
08:5709:07Weinan [Shaanxi] North
09:2609:28Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:5409:56Sanmenxia South
10:2710:35Luoyang Longmen
11:0011:02Zhengzhou West
11:2011:23Zhengzhou East
11:4311:45Kaifeng North
12:0912:11Minquan North
12:2712:29Shangqiu
13:0013:02Xiaoxian North
13:2113:29Xuzhou East
14:4314:47Nanjing South
15:0415:06Lishui [Nanjing]
15:2115:23Liyang
15:3515:37Yixing
15:4915:51Changxing
16:0016:02Huzhou
16:2316:37Hangzhou East
16:5516:57Shaoxing North
17:1517:18Yuyao North
17:3817:44Ningbo
18:2318:25Sanmenxian
18:4418:46Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:0419:06Yandangshan
19:37-Wenzhou South
18M
16:37
Hangzhou East
16:55
Shaoxing North
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7519
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Shanghai Hongqiao
16:1016:12Jinshan North
16:3616:38Haining West
16:5116:55Hangzhou East
17:1417:16Shaoxing North
17:3417:36Yuyao North
17:55-Ningbo
19M
16:55
Hangzhou East
17:14
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
D3103
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:57Shanghai Hongqiao
16:1116:13Songjiang South
16:3816:40Tongxiang
16:5817:00Hangzhou East
17:1917:21Shaoxing North
17:3317:35Shaoxing East
17:4617:48Yuyao North
18:0918:13Ningbo
18:5919:01Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:1319:15Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:4619:48Yueqing
20:0420:08Wenzhou South
20:2620:28Aojiang
20:5020:52Fuding
21:2921:31Ningde
21:5221:54Lianjiang [Fujian]
22:13-Fuzhou South
19M
17:00
Hangzhou East
17:19
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY15/US$2
G7571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:12Huainan East
12:2112:23Shuijiahu
12:4512:51Hefei
13:5013:57Nanjing South
14:2314:25Zhenjiang
14:3814:40Danyang
14:5514:57Changzhou
15:1115:13Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:2815:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:3715:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
16:0816:12Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4016:42Jiaxing South
16:5716:59Haining West
17:1217:15Hangzhou East
17:3417:36Shaoxing North
17:5417:56Yuyao North
18:1518:18Ningbo
18:3518:37Fenghua
19:1819:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:3819:40Yandangshan
20:0220:04Yongjia [zhejiang]
20:1620:33Wenzhou South
20:50-Aojiang
19M
17:15
Hangzhou East
17:34
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
G7485
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:14Hefei South
16:0616:08Nanjing South
16:4116:43Yixing
17:1817:21Hangzhou East
17:4117:43Shaoxing North
18:0118:03Yuyao North
18:2218:40Ningbo
18:5718:59Fenghua
19:1419:16Ninghai
19:3119:33Sanmenxian
19:4419:46Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:5820:00Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:1120:13Wenling
20:4920:52Wenzhou South
21:0321:05Ruian
21:15-Aojiang
20M
17:21
Hangzhou East
17:41
Shaoxing North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G589
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:14Wuhan [Hankou]
12:4312:45Hongan West
12:5813:00Macheng North
13:3313:35Jinzhai
13:5313:55Luan
14:1914:32Hefei South
15:2615:30Nanjing South
15:3815:40Jiangning
15:5315:56Lishui [Nanjing]
16:1816:20Yixing
16:3216:38Changxing
16:4717:01Huzhou
17:2317:26Hangzhou East
17:4617:48Shaoxing North
17:5918:01Shaoxing East
18:2718:35Ningbo
19:0319:05Ninghai
19:2019:22Sanmenxian
19:3319:35Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:4719:49Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:0020:02Wenling
20:38-Wenzhou South
20M
17:26
Hangzhou East
17:46
Shaoxing North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7481
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
21M
17:31
Hangzhou East
17:52
Shaoxing North
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G1223
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Shenyang North
08:5508:56Panjin North
09:2109:30Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:4809:49Huludao North
10:3110:34Shanhaiguan
10:4810:55Qinhuangdao
11:3311:36Tangshan [Hebei]
12:1112:14Tianjin West
13:0713:16Dezhou East
13:4013:43Jinan West
14:0014:02Taian [Shandong]
14:5314:55Xuzhou East
16:0916:13Nanjing South
16:4016:42Liyang
16:5416:56Yixing
17:1217:14Huzhou
17:3517:44Hangzhou East
18:0418:06Shaoxing North
18:38-Ningbo
20M
17:44
Hangzhou East
18:04
Shaoxing North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G2331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Guiyang North
09:1509:17Guiding North
09:4009:42Kaili South
10:4110:44Huaihua South
11:1611:18Xinhua [Hunan] South
11:4211:44Loudi South
12:1012:12Xiangtan North
12:2512:31Changsha South
12:5512:57Liling East
13:0713:09Pingxiang North
13:2713:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:4413:46Xinyu North
14:1814:22Nanchang West
14:4814:54Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:0815:11Yingtan North
15:3715:39Shangrao
16:0716:10Quzhou
16:2116:28Longyou
16:4416:46Jinhua
17:0217:04Yiwu
17:4318:05Hangzhou East
18:2318:26Shaoxing North
18:4418:46Yuyao North
19:05-Ningbo
18M
18:05
Hangzhou East
18:23
Shaoxing North
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7585
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Changzhou
16:2016:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:3716:39Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5116:53Kunshan south
17:1217:15Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4317:44Jiaxing South
18:0218:04Yuhang
18:1418:16Hangzhou East
18:3518:37Shaoxing North
18:5518:57Yuyao North
19:1719:19Ningbo
19:5820:00Sanmenxian
20:1120:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:2520:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:5821:00Yueqing
21:16-Wenzhou South
19M
18:16
Hangzhou East
18:35
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
G167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Beijing South
13:2113:23Tianjin South
14:0714:14Dezhou East
14:3814:44Jinan West
15:4715:52Xuzhou East
16:2916:31Bengbu South
17:1317:15Nanjing South
17:2817:30Jurong West
17:5017:52Liyang
18:1518:17Huzhou
18:3818:41Hangzhou East
18:5919:01Shaoxing North
19:1919:21Yuyao North
19:4019:52Ningbo
20:3820:40Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:5220:54Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:0521:07Wenling
21:3121:33Yueqing
21:49-Wenzhou South
18M
18:41
Hangzhou East
18:59
Shaoxing North
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:22Hefei South
16:5716:59Quanjiao
17:2017:26Nanjing South
17:4217:44Lishui [Nanjing]
18:0618:10Yixing
18:2318:25Changxing
18:3518:37Huzhou
18:4918:51Deqing
19:0519:09Hangzhou East
19:2819:30Shaoxing North
19:4119:46Shaoxing East
20:1220:26Ningbo
21:0521:07Sanmenxian
21:2621:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:3921:41Wenling
22:1822:22Wenzhou South
22:46-Cangnan
19M
19:09
Hangzhou East
19:28
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
D655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:26Chongqing North
08:0408:06Fuling North
08:4108:43Shizhuxian
09:4809:52Enshi
11:3511:42Yichang East
12:0212:04Zhijiang North
12:2212:24Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:3713:42Wuhan [Hankou]
14:1114:18Hongan West
14:3114:54Macheng North
15:3215:35Jinzhai
16:1216:33Hefei South
17:2517:31Nanjing South
17:4817:50Lishui [Nanjing]
17:5918:01Wawushan
18:2018:23Yixing
18:4018:46Huzhou
19:1019:19Hangzhou East
19:3919:43Shaoxing North
19:5620:04Shaoxing East
20:1520:17Yuyao North
20:39-Ningbo
20M
19:19
Hangzhou East
19:39
Shaoxing North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY15/US$2
G59
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Beijing South
14:5415:04Dezhou East
15:2815:36Jinan West
16:2616:28Zaozhuang
16:4616:48Xuzhou East
17:2617:28Bengbu South
18:0918:12Nanjing South
18:4618:48Yixing
19:0419:06Huzhou
19:2719:32Hangzhou East
19:5019:52Shaoxing North
20:1020:12Yuyao North
20:31-Ningbo
18M
19:32
Hangzhou East
19:50
Shaoxing North
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7569
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:25Hangzhou East
20:4520:47Shaoxing North
21:1921:22Ningbo
22:16-Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20M
19:43
Hangzhou East
20:03
Shaoxing North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G1415
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:37Changsha South
16:0616:08Pingxiang North
16:3616:38Xinyu North
17:1017:18Nanchang West
17:5317:55Yingtan North
18:2118:24Shangrao
18:5218:54Quzhou
19:1519:17Jinhua
20:0120:20Hangzhou East
20:4020:42Shaoxing North
21:14-Ningbo
20M
20:20
Hangzhou East
20:40
Shaoxing North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7557
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:28Shanghai Hongqiao
19:5520:00Jiaxing South
20:1120:13Tongxiang
20:3220:34Hangzhou East
20:5420:59Shaoxing North
21:3221:53Ningbo
22:33-Sanmenxian
20M
20:34
Hangzhou East
20:54
Shaoxing North
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7529
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:35Shanghai Hongqiao
20:5921:01Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:1021:12Jiaxing South
21:3021:32Yuhang
21:4221:48Hangzhou East
22:0722:09Shaoxing North
22:2022:22Shaoxing East
22:3422:37Yuyao North
22:58-Ningbo
19M
21:48
Hangzhou East
22:07
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
D3145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Shanghai Hongqiao
07:0807:10Jiaxing South
07:2907:31Yuhang
07:4107:43Hangzhou East
08:0208:04Shaoxing North
08:1608:22Shaoxing East
08:3308:39Yuyao North
09:0009:08Ningbo
09:5409:56Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:0810:10Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4610:48Yongjia [zhejiang]
10:5811:00Wenzhou South
11:1111:13Ruian
11:2311:25Aojiang
12:1312:15Fuan
12:4512:48Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0813:17Fuzhou South
13:4713:51Putian
14:1614:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4514:50Xiamen North
15:0915:13Zhangzhou
15:5515:59Longyan
16:2716:29Guanzhishan
16:4716:49Changting South
17:0517:07Ruijin
17:3517:37Yudu
18:04-Ganzhou
19M
07:43
Hangzhou East
08:02
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY15/US$2
T325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:41Zhengzhou
19:2719:30Kaifeng
19:5820:02Lankao
21:0121:06Shangqiu
23:0123:16Fuyang
02:0602:25Hefei
04:1804:25Wuhu
05:1905:23Xuancheng
06:0106:04Guangde
06:3606:40Changxing South
07:1607:19Deqing West
08:0508:16Hangzhou
09:1209:15Shaoxing
09:3809:41Shangyu
10:1010:13Yuyao
11:47-Ningbo
1H20M
07:52
Hangzhou
09:12
Shaoxing
 
1H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$14
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
D3307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:19Hangzhou East
08:3808:43Shaoxing North
08:5508:57Shaoxing East
09:0809:12Yuyao North
09:3309:39Ningbo
10:2510:27Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3910:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:5911:01Yandangshan
11:2911:31Wenzhou South
11:4811:50Aojiang
12:1312:15Fuding
12:5212:54Ningde
13:3713:41Fuzhou
14:0714:09Yongtai
14:4214:44Youxi
15:04-Sanming North
19M
08:19
Hangzhou East
08:38
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY15/US$2
G7665
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Xuzhou East
07:2007:24Bengbu South
08:0708:11Nanjing South
08:2308:25Jurong West
08:5208:54Yixing
09:0609:08Changxing
09:1709:19Huzhou
09:4109:44Hangzhou East
10:0310:08Shaoxing North
10:2610:28Yuyao North
10:4810:52Ningbo
11:2011:22Ninghai
11:5211:54Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:0512:08Wenling
12:46-Wenzhou South
19M
09:44
Hangzhou East
10:03
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K425
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:38Luoyang
16:4616:51Luoyang East
18:1018:15Ruzhou
18:5018:54Pingdingshan West
19:1419:18Lushan [Henan]
19:5519:58Nanzhao
20:4021:08Nanyang
22:0422:07Tanghe [Henan]
22:5222:57Tongbai
00:0400:14Xinyang
00:5100:54Luoshan
01:4901:54Hengchuan
02:2702:30Shangcheng
02:5202:56Gushi
05:0305:41Hefei
06:3806:42Chaohu
07:4907:55Wuhu
08:4908:52Xuancheng
10:0810:11Changxing South
10:5110:56Deqing West
11:5812:14Hangzhou
13:0813:11Shaoxing
13:3413:37Shangyu
14:0614:09Yuyao
15:15-Ningbo
1H12M
11:56
Hangzhou
13:08
Shaoxing
 
1H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$14
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G7669
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:35Huainan East
10:4410:46Shuijiahu
11:0011:02Hefei Beicheng
11:1511:21Hefei
12:1712:27Nanjing South
12:4312:45Lishui [Nanjing]
13:0713:09Yixing
13:2513:27Huzhou
13:4813:52Hangzhou East
14:1014:12Shaoxing North
14:4714:52Ningbo
15:4615:48Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1316:15Shenfang
16:38-Wenzhou South
18M
13:52
Hangzhou East
14:10
Shaoxing North
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7545
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:47Shanghai Hongqiao
16:1116:13Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:3416:36Yuhang
16:4716:50Hangzhou East
17:0917:11Shaoxing North
17:2917:31Yuyao North
17:5018:07Ningbo
19:0219:04Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:1519:17Wenling
19:4619:48Yongjia [zhejiang]
19:59-Wenzhou South
19M
16:50
Hangzhou East
17:09
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7533
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:48Hangzhou East
08:0708:09Shaoxing North
08:2808:30Yuyao North
08:50-Ningbo
19M
17:50
Hangzhou East
18:09
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7521
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:43Shanghai Hongqiao
16:5716:59Songjiang South
17:1717:19Jiaxing South
17:3717:42Yuhang
17:5217:55Hangzhou East
18:1418:16Shaoxing North
18:2718:29Shaoxing East
18:5519:07Ningbo
19:4619:48Sanmenxian
20:0720:09Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:2020:22Wenling
20:58-Wenzhou South
19M
17:55
Hangzhou East
18:14
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7561
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:16Shanghai Hongqiao
19:4519:47Jiaxing South
20:1020:15Hangzhou East
20:3420:37Shaoxing North
21:0921:15Ningbo
22:0922:11Taizhou [Zhejiang]
22:55-Wenzhou South
19M
20:15
Hangzhou East
20:34
Shaoxing North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
Ask a Question about Hangzhou-Shaoxing
China Train Search