Home > China Train

Beidaihe to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:48Jiamusi
11:3211:35Xianglan
14:0414:07Tieli
14:3914:41Qingan
15:2315:27Suihua
16:2416:27Hulan
16:5217:12Harbin East
18:0218:06Shuangchengbao
18:4118:43Fuyu [Jilin]
19:2119:23Dehui
20:2020:38Changchun
21:1721:19Gongzhuling
21:5922:01Siping
00:3600:48Shenyang North
05:5105:56Qinhuangdao
06:1306:17Beidaihe
07:0207:05Luanxian
07:4307:53Tangshan [Hebei] North
08:1508:17Yutianxian
08:5108:53Sanhexian
09:12-Yanjiao
09:58-Beijing
3H41M
06:17
Beidaihe
09:58
Beijing
 
3H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
T298
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Mudanjiang
16:2616:28Hailin
16:5116:53Shanshi
17:2117:23Hengdaohezi
18:1118:13Yabuli
18:2918:31Weihe
19:1019:13Shangzhi
20:2920:37Acheng
21:2821:48Harbin
23:5900:06Changchun
02:4502:55Shenyang North
07:0407:10Shanhaiguan
07:3207:38Qinhuangdao
07:5708:00Beidaihe
09:1409:19Tangshan [Hebei] North
11:23-Beijing
3H23M
08:00
Beidaihe
11:23
Beijing
 
3H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K498
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:53Jiagedaqi
11:5612:00Dayangshu
13:0713:13Nenjiang
13:4213:46Jiusan
14:2414:39Nehe
15:0615:19Laha
15:5716:14Fuyu [Heilongjiang]
16:5917:22Qiqihaer
19:2219:30Tailai
20:4120:53Baicheng
21:2021:22Taonan
22:1822:20Kaitong
22:5823:00Taipingchuan
00:3100:48Tongliao
01:3801:40Ganqika
02:2302:26Zhangwu
03:0203:05Xinlitun
05:0005:06Jinzhou [Liaoning]
06:2606:29Suizhong
07:1607:24Shanhaiguan
07:4608:02Qinhuangdao
08:2008:30Beidaihe
09:1809:21Luanxian
10:0210:13Tangshan [Hebei] North
10:3510:38Yutianxian
12:35-Beijing
4H12M
08:30
Beidaihe
12:42
Beijing
 
4H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
D12
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:09Shenyang North
08:3208:33Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
08:5108:52Huludao North
09:1309:14Suizhong North
09:3909:40Shanhaiguan
09:5609:57Qinhuangdao
10:13-Beidaihe
12:17-Beijing
2H4M
10:11
Beidaihe
12:15
Beijing
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
D4
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:29Shenyang South
07:4007:45Shenyang
08:4608:48Panjin North
09:1209:13Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:3209:41Huludao North
10:4810:49Beidaihe
11:4611:48Tangshan [Hebei] North
12:59-Beijing
2H10M
10:49
Beidaihe
12:59
Beijing
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
T5686
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H42M
10:56
Beidaihe
14:38
Beijing
 
3H42M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
D50
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Tongliao
08:0608:10Shenyang
08:4208:43Anshan West
09:1509:17Panjin
11:1011:13Beidaihe
13:16-Beijing
2H2M
11:14
Beidaihe
13:16
Beijing
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
D10
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Shenyang South
08:4508:52Shenyang
09:5009:51Panjin North
10:2910:30Huludao North
10:5210:53Suizhong North
11:4311:45Beidaihe
13:49-Beijing
2H4M
11:45
Beidaihe
13:49
Beijing
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
2602
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Qinhuangdao
17:3817:42Beidaihe
18:0418:07Changli
18:4618:55Luanxian
20:0020:02Tangshan [Hebei]
20:3020:32Lutai
21:4622:11Tianjin
23:4800:18Beijing
03:4203:48Zhangjiakou South
06:33-Datong
6H6M
17:42
Beidaihe
23:48
Beijing
 
6H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
K7728
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:13Qinhuangdao
21:3021:33Beidaihe
21:5521:57Changli
23:1223:18Tangshan [Hebei]
02:1302:21Tianjin
05:0105:36Beijing West
07:1707:21Baoding
08:3308:35Zhengding
08:5208:58Shijiazhuang
10:0110:03Xingtai
10:42-Handan
7H28M
21:33
Beidaihe
05:01+1
Beijing West
 
7H28M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
D4596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H2M
09:53
Beidaihe
11:55
Beijing
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
D4516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H2M
11:33
Beidaihe
13:35
Beijing
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
D4520
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Qinhuangdao
12:3712:43Beidaihe
14:45-Beijing
2H2M
12:43
Beidaihe
14:45
Beijing
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G4728
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:31Harbin West
19:3119:33Changchun West
19:5920:00Siping East
20:3320:34Tieling West
20:5220:55Shenyang North
00:5600:59Tianjin
01:41-Beijing South
1H55M
12:43
Beidaihe
14:38
Beijing South
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY284.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY168.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY532/US$78
D28
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:56Harbin West
08:0208:04Changchun West
08:5509:14Kaiyuan West
09:4609:50Shenyang North
10:2910:30Taian [Liaoning]
11:2611:33Huludao North
12:4512:49Beidaihe
14:51-Beijing
2H2M
12:49
Beidaihe
14:51
Beijing
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
Y510
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:32Qinhuangdao
13:4913:52Beidaihe
14:3714:39Luanxian
15:1615:19Tangshan [Hebei] North
15:4115:43Yutianxian
17:16-Beijing
2H5M
13:42
Beidaihe
15:47
Beijing
 
2H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$26
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
D6
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:16Shenyang North
12:5512:56Taian [Liaoning]
13:1613:18Panjin North
13:4313:45Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:5414:57Qinhuangdao
16:3416:36Jizhou
17:23-Beijing
2H6M
15:17
Beidaihe
17:23
Beijing
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
D4598
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H2M
15:39
Beidaihe
17:41
Beijing
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
T5698
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Qinhuangdao
16:5717:01Beidaihe
19:06-Beijing
2H5M
16:30
Beidaihe
18:35
Beijing
 
2H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$26
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY90/US$13
D4518
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H2M
16:40
Beidaihe
18:42
Beijing
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
T5688
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:25Qinhuangdao
16:4316:46Beidaihe
17:2317:25Luanxian
17:5818:00Tangshan [Hebei] North
18:1918:21Yutianxian
19:0319:19Yanjiao
19:56-Beijing
3H10M
16:46
Beidaihe
19:56
Beijing
 
3H10M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
D6636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:13Beidaihe
18:1118:14Tangshan [Hebei] North
18:4518:53Jizhou
19:39-Beijing
2H26M
17:13
Beidaihe
19:39
Beijing
 
2H26M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
G394
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Mudanjiang
11:3511:36Yabuli West
11:5611:58Shangzhi South
12:2412:25Acheng North
12:4912:52Harbin
13:5413:56Changchun West
15:0115:05Shenyang North
16:2216:23Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:5917:01Suizhong North
17:2517:28Shanhaiguan
17:4217:45Qinhuangdao
17:5618:00Beidaihe
18:1818:22Luanhe
18:4018:54Tangshan [Hebei]
19:1419:26Binhai West
19:4619:55Tianjin West
20:33-Beijing South
2H33M
18:00
Beidaihe
20:33
Beijing South
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY284.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY168.5/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY321/US$47
D4522
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:59Qinhuangdao
18:1618:21Beidaihe
20:23-Beijing
2H2M
18:21
Beidaihe
20:23
Beijing
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
D46
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Dalian North
14:5714:59Puwan
15:1315:30Wafangdian West
15:5315:54Bayuquan
16:0516:07Gaizhou West
16:1916:21Yingkou East
16:5216:54Panjin
17:2917:31Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
18:0618:07Suizhong North
18:3018:34Shanhaiguan
18:5118:53Qinhuangdao
19:0819:09Beidaihe
21:14-Beijing
2H5M
19:09
Beidaihe
21:14
Beijing
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
D4600
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H2M
20:23
Beidaihe
22:25
Beijing
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
D22
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Hunchun
13:0713:08Tumen North
13:2313:26Yanji West
13:4613:47Antu West
14:1014:12Dunhua
14:4414:46Jiaohe West
15:1215:15Jilin
15:5616:00Changchun
16:3816:40Siping East
17:0417:05Kaiyuan West
17:3617:39Shenyang North
18:3518:36Panjin North
19:5219:55Shanhaiguan
20:1220:15Qinhuangdao
20:3020:32Beidaihe
21:2821:30Tangshan [Hebei] North
22:42-Beijing
2H10M
20:32
Beidaihe
22:42
Beijing
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
Ask a Question about Beidaihe-Beijing
China Train Search