Home > China Train

Chongqing to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G574
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:27Chongqing West
08:5008:52Yongchuan East
09:1609:18Neijiang North
09:5910:07Chengdu East
10:4410:47Mianyang
11:0411:06Jiangyou
11:3611:38Jianmenguan
11:5211:58Guangyuan
12:4012:44Hanzhong
13:5814:16Xian North
15:2015:22Mianchi South
15:4015:43Luoyang Longmen
16:2116:27Zhengzhou East
16:5817:01Hebi East
17:4117:52Xingtai East
18:20-Shijiazhuang
19:0319:05Baoding East
19:2519:27Zhuozhou East
19:5319:53Beijing West
11H26M
08:27
Chongqing West
19:53
Beijing West
 
11H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1479.5/US$218
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY924.5/US$136
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY1718.5/US$253
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2855/US$420
K820
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Chongqing North
09:5210:01Guangan
10:2910:43Quxian
11:5912:20Dazhou
13:0013:02Xuanhan
13:5814:02Wanyuan
14:5314:55Ziyang [Shaanxi]
15:3215:38Ankang
18:3918:45Shiyan [Hubei]
19:0319:07Wudangshan
21:1021:30Xiangyang
22:3122:34Dengzhou
04:5805:16Zhengzhou
06:1406:27Xinxiang
07:0607:10Hebi
07:2507:42Tangyin
07:5908:02Anyang
09:1509:26Xingtai
10:4010:50Shijiazhuang
11:0611:31Zhengding
12:0512:07Dingzhou
12:4612:52Baoding
13:0913:28Xushui
13:5113:58Gaobeidian
14:1614:27Zhuozhou
15:22-Beijing West
30H8M
09:14
Chongqing West
15:22+1
Beijing West
 
30H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY658/US$97
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY434/US$64
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY229/US$34
G310
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Nanchong North
08:3208:34Wusheng
09:2009:31Chongqing North
10:0910:11Fuling North
10:3010:32Fengdu
10:5210:54Shizhuxian
12:0012:04Enshi
12:2612:28Jianshi
13:5314:00Yichang East
14:3414:40Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:2215:24Tianmen South
16:0316:10Wuhan [Hankou]
16:5917:01Xinyang East
17:4017:42Luohe West
18:1918:24Zhengzhou East
18:4418:46Xinxiang East
19:1219:14Anyang East
19:4219:44Xingtai East
20:1220:16Shijiazhuang
20:5221:05Baoding East
21:47-Beijing West
12H16M
09:31
Chongqing North
21:47
Beijing West
 
12H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1267/US$186
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY792/US$116
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY1479/US$218
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2457/US$361
T10
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:21Chongqing West
11:4811:53Guangan
12:2012:25Quxian
13:2513:35Dazhou
15:0615:08Wanyuan
16:3316:40Ankang
19:2719:30Shiyan [Hubei]
21:3321:53Xiangyang
04:1004:31Zhengzhou
07:1207:16Xingtai
08:2508:31Shijiazhuang
11:12-Beijing West
24H51M
10:21
Chongqing West
11:12+1
Beijing West
 
24H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY658/US$97
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY434/US$64
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY229/US$34
Z96
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Chongqing North
13:1113:15Guangan
14:1214:22Dazhou
15:4415:48Liangping
16:5116:57Wanzhou
18:4118:47Enshi
20:5821:05Yichang East
23:1423:42Wuhan [Hankou]
04:1004:16Zhengzhou
05:4905:52Anyang
06:5006:54Xingtai
07:5808:04Shijiazhuang
09:1409:20Baoding
10:51-Beijing West
22H57M
11:54
Chongqing West
10:51+1
Beijing West
 
22H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY699/US$103
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY444/US$65
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY243/US$36
Z4
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:28Chongqing North
18:1518:21Enshi
20:3620:53Yichang East
21:3621:38Jingzhou [Hubei]
23:0823:35Wuhan [Hankou]
07:2507:30Shijiazhuang
08:4008:45Baoding
10:10-Beijing West
18H42M
15:28
Chongqing North
10:10+1
Beijing West
 
18H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY658/US$97
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY416/US$61
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY229/US$34
K508
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:47Guiyang
16:1416:22Zunyi
20:1820:57Chongqing West
22:3522:41Guangan
00:0100:18Dazhou
03:1203:38Ankang
07:0907:12Weinan [Shaanxi]
09:5609:59Sanmenxia
11:4711:53Luoyang
13:2413:43Zhengzhou
16:5417:00Xingtai
18:1118:17Shijiazhuang
19:37-Baoding
21:46-Beijing West
24H49M
20:57
Chongqing West
21:46+1
Beijing West
 
24H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY630/US$93
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY415/US$61
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY217/US$32
K590
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:00Chongqing
02:5803:10Dazhou
06:3606:53Ankang
09:4809:50Shiyan [Hubei]
10:0810:10Wudangshan
11:0111:03Gucheng [Hubei]
12:0312:37Xiangyang
13:3613:39Dengzhou
14:2414:27Nanyang
15:1115:16Nanzhao
16:0816:11Pingdingshan West
16:4816:51Ruzhou
19:2519:30Jiyuan
20:4120:47Jiaozuo
21:5522:18Xinxiang
22:5723:01Hebi
23:3023:34Anyang
00:0900:21Handan
00:5200:56Xingtai
02:0702:13Shijiazhuang
03:3303:37Baoding
05:18-Beijing West
31H18M
22:00
Chongqing
05:18+2
Beijing West
 
31H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY674/US$99
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY444/US$65
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY236/US$35
Z50
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:42Chengdu
13:0013:03Suining
14:0314:05Hechuan
14:3614:44Chongqing North
17:3117:37Enshi
19:3419:41Yichang East
22:5923:28Wuhan [Hankou]
03:5203:58Zhengzhou
07:1707:23Shijiazhuang
08:3308:39Baoding
10:02-Beijing West
19H18M
14:44
Chongqing North
10:02+1
Beijing West
 
19H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY658/US$97
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY434/US$64
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY229/US$34
Ask a Question about Chongqing-Beijing
China Train Search