Home > China Train

Tangjiawan to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
C7670
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Zhuhai
06:5506:57Mingzhu
07:2107:23Xiaolan
07:2807:30Nantou
07:4107:46Shunde
07:56-Guangzhou South
1H8M
06:45
Zhuhai
07:53
Guangzhou South
 
1H8M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:30Zhuhai
06:4006:42Mingzhu
07:0607:08Xiaolan
07:28-Guangzhou South
56M
06:47
Tangjiawan
07:43
Guangzhou South
 
56M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
C7692
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Zhuhai
07:1507:17Tangjiawan
07:3007:32Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
07:4107:43Xiaolan
07:5007:52Ronggui
08:0108:03Shunde
08:13-Guangzhou South
56M
07:17
Tangjiawan
08:13
Guangzhou South
 
56M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
C7602
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Zhuhai
07:5007:52Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
08:0108:03Xiaolan
08:1008:12Ronggui
08:2108:23Shunde
08:33-Guangzhou South
1H13M
07:20
Zhuhai
08:33
Guangzhou South
 
1H13M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D1842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Zhuhai
08:0608:10Zhongshan [Guangdong]
08:3808:48Guangzhou South
09:0709:09Foshan West
09:5410:01Huaiji
10:3010:32Hezhou
10:4410:46Zhongshan West
11:1611:18Yangshuo
11:4211:46Guilin West
12:3512:37Congjiang
13:2513:31Duyun East
14:1014:14Guiyang East
15:0315:14Zunyi
16:3316:37Chongqing West
17:0217:04Yongchuan East
17:2617:37Longchang North
17:4817:50Neijiang North
18:37-Chengdu East
55M
07:43
Zhuhai
08:38
Guangzhou South
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7614
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Zhuhai
08:0308:05Mingzhu
08:2308:25Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
08:3408:36Xiaolan
08:4308:52Ronggui
09:0109:03Shunde
09:0709:09Beijiao
09:18-Guangzhou South
1H25M
07:53
Zhuhai
09:18
Guangzhou South
 
1H25M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D3604
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Zhuhai
08:3308:35Zhongshan [Guangdong]
09:0509:12Guangzhou South
09:4809:50Zhaoqing East
10:1510:17Yunfu East
10:5611:00Wuzhou South
12:0112:03Guigang
12:53-Nanning East
55M
08:10
Zhuhai
09:05
Guangzhou South
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7648
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Zhuhai
08:3508:37Tangjiawan
08:4108:43Zhuhai North
09:0109:03Xiaolan
09:0809:10Nantou
09:2109:23Shunde
09:33-Guangzhou South
56M
08:37
Tangjiawan
09:33
Guangzhou South
 
56M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
C7660
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Zhuhai
09:0509:07Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
09:1609:28Xiaolan
09:3509:41Ronggui
09:57-Guangzhou South
1H17M
08:40
Zhuhai
09:57
Guangzhou South
 
1H17M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
G542
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45Zhuhai
09:0809:10Zhongshan [Guangdong]
09:4009:43Guangzhou South
10:0010:02Guangzhou North
11:0711:16Chenzhou West
12:1112:13Zhuzhou [hunan] West
12:3212:35Changsha South
13:0813:10Yueyang East
14:0114:05Wuhan
14:4814:50Xinyang East
15:1515:17Zhumadian West
15:3515:42Luohe West
16:16-Zhengzhou East
55M
08:45
Zhuhai
09:40
Guangzhou South
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY205/US$30
C7626
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Zhuhai
09:0509:07Mingzhu
09:2509:27Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
09:3609:38Xiaolan
09:4509:52Ronggui
10:08-Guangzhou South
1H13M
08:55
Zhuhai
10:08
Guangzhou South
 
1H13M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D2368
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Zhuhai
09:3309:35Zhongshan [Guangdong]
10:0310:12Guangzhou South
10:3910:41Sanshui South
10:5310:55Zhaoqing East
11:4811:50Hezhou
12:0212:04Zhongshan West
12:55-Guilin North
53M
09:10
Zhuhai
10:03
Guangzhou South
 
53M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7682
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Zhuhai
09:3809:40Zhongshan [Guangdong]
09:5109:58Xiaolan
10:0510:07Ronggui
10:23-Guangzhou South
1H8M
09:15
Zhuhai
10:23
Guangzhou South
 
1H8M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D7132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Zhuhai
09:4309:46Zhongshan [Guangdong]
10:16-Guangzhou South
56M
09:20
Zhuhai
10:16
Guangzhou South
 
56M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7638
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:36Zhuhai
09:4209:44Qianshan
09:5109:53Mingzhu
10:0510:07Nanlang
10:1610:18Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
10:2710:29Xiaolan
10:50-Guangzhou South
1H15M
09:36
Zhuhai
10:51
Guangzhou South
 
1H15M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7704
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:26Zhuhai
09:3609:38Mingzhu
09:4609:48Tangjiawan
09:5209:54Zhuhai North
10:0410:06Zhongshan [Guangdong]
10:1710:21Xiaolan
10:3410:36Shunde
10:46-Guangzhou South
58M
09:48
Tangjiawan
10:46
Guangzhou South
 
58M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
C7672
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:53Zhuhai
10:0310:05Mingzhu
10:1410:16Zhuhai North
10:2810:30Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
10:3910:41Xiaolan
10:5510:57Beijiao
11:06-Guangzhou South
1H13M
09:53
Zhuhai
11:06
Guangzhou South
 
1H13M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D3838
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:24Zhuhai
10:4810:50Zhongshan [Guangdong]
11:2011:24Guangzhou South
11:4311:45Foshan West
12:0612:08Zhaoqing East
13:0813:13Wuzhou South
13:5513:57Guiping
14:3814:40Binyang
15:1215:22Nanning East
15:3315:37Nanning
16:1116:13Longandong
16:2616:30Pingguo
17:0017:02Tianyang
17:1817:22Baise
18:2518:28Guangnanxian
19:0119:05Puzhehei
19:5619:59Shilin [Yunnan] West
20:20-Kunming South
56M
10:24
Zhuhai
11:20
Guangzhou South
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7604
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Zhuhai
10:5110:53Qianshan
11:0911:11Nanlang
11:2011:22Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
11:3111:34Xiaolan
11:4711:54Shunde
12:05-Guangzhou South
1H20M
10:45
Zhuhai
12:05
Guangzhou South
 
1H20M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7694
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Zhuhai
10:4510:47Tangjiawan
10:5811:00Zhongshan [Guangdong]
11:1111:15Xiaolan
11:2811:30Shunde
11:40-Guangzhou South
51M
10:47
Tangjiawan
11:38
Guangzhou South
 
51M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
C7616
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Zhuhai
11:2011:22Mingzhu
11:4411:46Dongsheng [Guangdong]
11:5111:53Xiaolan
11:5812:00Nantou
12:1112:18Shunde
12:29-Guangzhou South
1H19M
11:10
Zhuhai
12:29
Guangzhou South
 
1H19M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7714
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Zhuhai
11:1511:17Tangjiawan
11:2811:30Zhongshan [Guangdong]
11:4111:44Xiaolan
11:5111:53Ronggui
12:0212:04Shunde
12:15-Guangzhou South
58M
11:17
Tangjiawan
12:15
Guangzhou South
 
58M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
C7650
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:25Zhuhai
11:3111:33Qianshan
11:5511:57Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
12:0612:08Xiaolan
12:1512:27Ronggui
12:3412:36Shundexueyuan
12:49-Guangzhou South
1H24M
11:25
Zhuhai
12:49
Guangzhou South
 
1H24M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
G6340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Zhuhai
12:0312:05Zhongshan [Guangdong]
12:3513:04Guangzhou South
13:2913:31Guangmingcheng
13:4113:47Shenzhen North
14:0714:09Shenzhenpingshan
14:5014:52Shanwei
15:2715:29Puning
15:53-Chaoshan
55M
11:40
Zhuhai
12:35
Guangzhou South
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY205/US$30
C7662
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:52Zhuhai
12:0712:09Tangjiawan
12:2812:30Xiaolan
12:3712:39Ronggui
12:5112:53Bijiang
12:59-Guangzhou South
50M
12:09
Tangjiawan
12:59
Guangzhou South
 
50M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
C7628
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Zhuhai
12:3312:35Zhongshan [Guangdong]
12:4012:42Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
12:5112:53Xiaolan
13:0713:09Beijiao
13:19-Guangzhou South
1H9M
12:10
Zhuhai
13:19
Guangzhou South
 
1H9M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7684
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:22Zhuhai
12:3812:40Zhuhai North
12:5813:00Xiaolan
13:1313:15Shunde
13:25-Guangzhou South
1H3M
12:22
Zhuhai
13:25
Guangzhou South
 
1H3M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7706
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:35Zhuhai
12:5412:56Nanlang
13:0513:07Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
13:1613:20Xiaolan
13:2513:27Nantou
13:45-Guangzhou South
1H10M
12:35
Zhuhai
13:45
Guangzhou South
 
1H10M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7640
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Zhuhai
13:0013:02Mingzhu
13:1813:20Zhongshan [Guangdong]
13:3113:33Xiaolan
13:4613:48Shunde
13:58-Guangzhou South
1H8M
12:50
Zhuhai
13:58
Guangzhou South
 
1H8M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Zhuhai
13:3513:37Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
13:4613:48Xiaolan
13:5513:57Ronggui
14:0614:08Shunde
14:18-Guangzhou South
1H8M
13:10
Zhuhai
14:18
Guangzhou South
 
1H8M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7696
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Zhuhai
13:3013:32Mingzhu
13:5613:58Xiaolan
14:0814:10Shundexueyuan
14:23-Guangzhou South
1H3M
13:20
Zhuhai
14:23
Guangzhou South
 
1H3M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
G6156
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Zhuhai
14:0314:05Zhongshan [Guangdong]
14:3514:39Guangzhou South
15:3015:32Shaoguan
16:0316:05Chenzhou West
16:3816:40Hengyang East
17:0717:09Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:2917:48Changsha South
18:2318:25Loudi South
18:4118:43Shaoyang North
19:26-Huaihua South
55M
13:40
Zhuhai
14:35
Guangzhou South
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY205/US$30
C7716
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Zhuhai
14:2314:25Zhongshan [Guangdong]
14:3614:38Xiaolan
14:4314:45Nantou
15:03-Guangzhou South
1H3M
14:00
Zhuhai
15:03
Guangzhou South
 
1H3M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7606
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Zhuhai
14:0514:07Tangjiawan
14:2614:30Xiaolan
14:4314:45Shunde
14:55-Guangzhou South
48M
14:07
Tangjiawan
14:55
Guangzhou South
 
48M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
C7618
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:11Zhuhai
14:2714:29Zhuhai North
14:4114:43Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
14:5214:54Xiaolan
15:0715:09Shunde
15:19-Guangzhou South
1H8M
14:11
Zhuhai
15:19
Guangzhou South
 
1H8M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7664
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Zhuhai
14:5614:58Zhuhai North
15:1615:18Xiaolan
15:3215:34Beijiao
15:43-Guangzhou South
1H3M
14:40
Zhuhai
15:43
Guangzhou South
 
1H3M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7652
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:25Zhuhai
14:3514:37Mingzhu
14:4514:47Tangjiawan
15:0015:02Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
15:1115:13Xiaolan
15:33-Guangzhou South
46M
14:47
Tangjiawan
15:33
Guangzhou South
 
46M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
C7630
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Zhuhai
15:2515:27Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
15:4615:48Shunde
15:58-Guangzhou South
58M
15:00
Zhuhai
15:58
Guangzhou South
 
58M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7686
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Zhuhai
15:3815:40Zhongshan [Guangdong]
15:5115:53Xiaolan
16:0616:08Shunde
16:18-Guangzhou South
1H3M
15:15
Zhuhai
16:18
Guangzhou South
 
1H3M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7708
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Zhuhai
15:4915:51Nanlang
16:0616:08Xiaolan
16:2116:23Shunde
16:33-Guangzhou South
1H3M
15:30
Zhuhai
16:33
Guangzhou South
 
1H3M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7642
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Zhuhai
16:1116:13Xiaolan
16:2316:25Shundexueyuan
16:38-Guangzhou South
58M
15:40
Zhuhai
16:38
Guangzhou South
 
58M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7676
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:01Zhuhai
16:3216:35Xiaolan
16:4216:49Ronggui
17:05-Guangzhou South
1H4M
16:01
Zhuhai
17:05
Guangzhou South
 
1H4M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7698
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:09Zhuhai
16:2416:27Tangjiawan
16:4016:42Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
16:5116:53Xiaolan
17:13-Guangzhou South
46M
16:27
Tangjiawan
17:13
Guangzhou South
 
46M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
C7608
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:34Zhuhai
16:5716:59Zhongshan [Guangdong]
17:1017:12Xiaolan
17:1917:21Ronggui
17:37-Guangzhou South
1H3M
16:34
Zhuhai
17:37
Guangzhou South
 
1H3M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7620
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:56Zhuhai
17:0217:03Qianshan
17:2517:27Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
17:3617:38Xiaolan
17:5117:53Shunde
18:03-Guangzhou South
1H3M
17:00
Zhuhai
18:03
Guangzhou South
 
1H3M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7718
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:45Zhuhai
17:0017:02Tangjiawan
17:1517:17Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
17:2617:28Xiaolan
17:48-Guangzhou South
46M
17:02
Tangjiawan
17:48
Guangzhou South
 
46M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
D7140
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:13Zhuhai
17:3617:38Zhongshan [Guangdong]
18:1018:13Guangzhou South
18:33-Foshan West
57M
17:13
Zhuhai
18:10
Guangzhou South
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7654
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:19Zhuhai
17:3517:37Zhuhai North
17:5517:57Xiaolan
18:18-Guangzhou South
59M
17:19
Zhuhai
18:18
Guangzhou South
 
59M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7666
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:24Zhuhai
17:3417:36Mingzhu
18:0018:02Xiaolan
18:0918:11Ronggui
18:27-Guangzhou South
1H3M
17:24
Zhuhai
18:27
Guangzhou South
 
1H3M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7632
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:39Zhuhai
17:4917:51Mingzhu
18:0018:02Zhuhai North
18:2018:22Xiaolan
18:3518:37Shunde
18:47-Guangzhou South
46M
18:01
Tangjiawan
18:47
Guangzhou South
 
46M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
C7688
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:59Zhuhai
18:1418:16Tangjiawan
18:2718:29Zhongshan [Guangdong]
18:3418:36Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
18:4518:47Xiaolan
18:5419:01Ronggui
19:17-Guangzhou South
1H1M
18:16
Tangjiawan
19:17
Guangzhou South
 
1H1M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
D942
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:18Zhuhai
18:4118:44Zhongshan [Guangdong]
19:1419:39Guangzhou South
20:1220:24Shenzhen North
20:5020:52Huizhou South
23:2923:35Xiamen North
04:1204:30Ningbo
06:0406:10Hangzhou East
07:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
56M
18:18
Zhuhai
19:14
Guangzhou South
 
56M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY395/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY435/US$64
C7710
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Zhuhai
18:4418:46Nanlang
19:0719:13Ronggui
19:29-Guangzhou South
1H4M
18:25
Zhuhai
19:29
Guangzhou South
 
1H4M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7678
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:50Zhuhai
18:5618:58Qianshan
19:2619:28Xiaolan
19:3519:37Ronggui
19:55-Guangzhou South
1H5M
18:50
Zhuhai
19:55
Guangzhou South
 
1H5M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7644
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:35Zhuhai
18:4518:47Mingzhu
18:5518:57Tangjiawan
19:1019:12Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
19:2119:23Xiaolan
19:3619:38Shunde
19:48-Guangzhou South
51M
18:57
Tangjiawan
19:48
Guangzhou South
 
51M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
C7700
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:03Zhuhai
19:1919:28Zhuhai North
19:3419:36Nanlang
19:5119:53Xiaolan
20:0620:08Shunde
20:18-Guangzhou South
1H15M
19:03
Zhuhai
20:18
Guangzhou South
 
1H15M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D924
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:10Zhuhai
19:3319:35Zhongshan [Guangdong]
20:0520:10Guangzhou South
22:5723:03Changsha South
05:2005:23Shijiazhuang
06:2206:24Zhuozhou East
06:51-Beijing West
55M
19:10
Zhuhai
20:05
Guangzhou South
 
55M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY45.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY0.5/US
C7610
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Zhuhai
19:4019:42Mingzhu
20:0620:09Xiaolan
20:1420:15Nantou
20:2020:26Ronggui
20:46-Guangzhou South
1H17M
19:30
Zhuhai
20:47
Guangzhou South
 
1H17M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7720
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:45Zhuhai
20:1020:12Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
20:2120:23Xiaolan
20:2820:30Nantou
20:4120:43Shunde
20:53-Guangzhou South
1H8M
19:45
Zhuhai
20:53
Guangzhou South
 
1H8M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:05Zhuhai
20:2120:28Zhuhai North
20:3820:40Zhongshan [Guangdong]
20:5120:53Xiaolan
21:0621:08Shunde
21:18-Guangzhou South
1H13M
20:05
Zhuhai
21:18
Guangzhou South
 
1H13M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D7138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:10Zhuhai
20:3320:35Zhongshan [Guangdong]
21:0521:09Guangzhou South
21:30-Foshan West
55M
20:10
Zhuhai
21:05
Guangzhou South
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7622
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:50Zhuhai
20:0020:02Mingzhu
20:1020:12Tangjiawan
20:3120:33Xiaolan
20:4320:45Shundexueyuan
20:58-Guangzhou South
46M
20:12
Tangjiawan
20:58
Guangzhou South
 
46M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
C7668
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:20Zhuhai
20:3020:32Mingzhu
20:5020:52Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
21:0121:04Xiaolan
21:1121:13Ronggui
21:2221:24Shunde
21:34-Guangzhou South
1H14M
20:20
Zhuhai
21:34
Guangzhou South
 
1H14M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7634
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:32Zhuhai
20:4220:44Mingzhu
20:5220:54Tangjiawan
21:0721:09Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
21:1821:20Xiaolan
21:2721:29Ronggui
21:45-Guangzhou South
51M
20:54
Tangjiawan
21:45
Guangzhou South
 
51M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
D7136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:00Zhuhai
21:2321:25Zhongshan [Guangdong]
21:57-Guangzhou South
57M
21:00
Zhuhai
21:57
Guangzhou South
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY205/US$30
C7690
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:05Zhuhai
21:1521:17Mingzhu
21:3521:37Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
21:4621:48Xiaolan
22:0122:03Shunde
22:13-Guangzhou South
1H8M
21:05
Zhuhai
22:13
Guangzhou South
 
1H8M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7646
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:30Zhuhai
21:5321:55Zhongshan [Guangdong]
22:0622:08Xiaolan
22:1522:17Ronggui
22:33-Guangzhou South
1H8M
21:25
Zhuhai
22:33
Guangzhou South
 
1H8M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7712
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:15Zhuhai
21:3021:32Tangjiawan
21:5121:53Xiaolan
22:0022:02Ronggui
22:18-Guangzhou South
46M
21:32
Tangjiawan
22:18
Guangzhou South
 
46M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
D7134
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:16Zhuhai
22:3922:41Zhongshan [Guangdong]
23:11-Guangzhou South
55M
21:55
Zhuhai
22:50
Guangzhou South
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY205/US$30
C7680
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:45Zhuhai
22:0022:02Tangjiawan
22:0622:13Zhuhai North
22:2322:25Zhongshan [Guangdong]
22:3622:38Xiaolan
22:58-Guangzhou South
56M
22:02
Tangjiawan
22:58
Guangzhou South
 
56M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
C7702
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:01Zhuhai
22:1122:13Mingzhu
22:3122:33Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
22:4222:44Xiaolan
22:5723:04Shunde
23:13-Guangzhou South
1H8M
22:05
Zhuhai
23:13
Guangzhou South
 
1H8M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7722
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:36Zhuhai
22:4622:48Mingzhu
23:1223:14Xiaolan
23:2723:29Shunde
23:39-Guangzhou South
1H3M
22:36
Zhuhai
23:39
Guangzhou South
 
1H3M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7612
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:30Zhuhai
22:4522:47Tangjiawan
23:0023:02Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
23:1123:13Xiaolan
23:33-Guangzhou South
41M
22:48
Tangjiawan
23:29
Guangzhou South
 
41M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
C7624
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:55Zhuhai
23:2023:22Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
23:3123:35Xiaolan
23:54-Guangzhou South
59M
22:55
Zhuhai
23:54
Guangzhou South
 
59M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C7658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:07Zhuhai
23:3823:40Xiaolan
23:59-Guangzhou South
52M
23:07
Zhuhai
23:59
Guangzhou South
 
52M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
Ask a Question about Tangjiawan-Guangzhou
China Train Search