Home > China Train

Suzhou [Jiangsu] to Huangshan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K36
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:3018:34Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:0119:05Changzhou
20:3921:05Nanjing
22:1222:15Maanshan
23:0223:08Wuhu
00:0200:09Xuancheng
02:1202:18Jixixian
03:2103:30Huangshan
04:4504:48Qimen
06:4906:55Jingdezhen
07:3407:39Lepingshi
08:1408:18Wannian
09:2409:44Yingtan
10:0910:13Dongxiang
13:1213:20Jian [Jiangxi]
13:4113:45Taihe [Jiangxi]
15:3515:45Ganzhou
17:3917:42Dingnan
18:1118:14Heping
19:0219:05Longchuan [Guangdong]
20:0120:03Heyuan
20:5721:00Huizhou
21:4521:54Dongguan East
22:36-Shenzhen
9H19M
18:02
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:21+1
Huangshan
 
9H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K8418
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:16Shanghai
21:1021:15Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:5600:07Nanjing
01:2001:27Maanshan
02:2102:27Wuhu
03:3203:37Xuancheng
04:1404:18Ningguo
06:0306:09Jixixian
06:3606:39Xixian [Anhui]
07:11-Huangshan
9H57M
21:14
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:11+1
Huangshan
 
9H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
Ask a Question about Suzhou-Huangshan
China Train Search