Home > China Train

Suzhou [Jiangsu] to Huangshan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7193
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:45Changzhou North
12:0112:07Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:1912:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:4412:46Shanghai Hongqiao
13:0013:11Songjiang South
13:2913:31Jiaxing South
13:4613:53Haining West
14:0614:09Hangzhou East
14:5014:52Jiande
15:0315:05Qiandaohu
15:40-Huangshan North
3H19M
12:21
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:40
Huangshan North
 
3H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY363.5/US$55
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY225/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY682/US$103
G7315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:51Changzhou
13:0513:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:2213:24Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3113:32Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
13:4213:44Kunshan south
14:0214:05Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3314:38Jiaxing South
14:5314:55Haining West
15:0815:11Hangzhou East
15:3315:35Fuyang [Zhejiang]
15:4915:51Tonglu
16:0516:07Jiande
16:1816:20Qiandaohu
16:3716:39Sanyang
16:5016:52Jixi North
17:07-Huangshan North
3H43M
13:24
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:07
Huangshan North
 
3H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY368/US$55
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY696.5/US$105
G7191
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:02Nanjing South
10:2210:24Zhenjiang South
10:4110:48Changzhou North
11:0411:11Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:2211:24Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:4711:51Shanghai Hongqiao
12:1812:21Jiaxing South
12:4712:52Hangzhou East
13:1313:15Fuyang [Zhejiang]
13:2913:31Tonglu
13:4513:47Jiande
13:5814:00Qiandaohu
14:2414:26Jixi North
14:41-Huangshan North
3H17M
11:24
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:41
Huangshan North
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY363.5/US$55
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY225/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY682/US$103
K36
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:3018:34Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:0119:05Changzhou
20:4521:01Nanjing
22:1222:15Maanshan
22:5723:03Wuhu
00:0100:09Xuancheng
02:1202:18Jixixian
03:2103:30Huangshan
04:4504:48Qimen
06:4906:55Jingdezhen
07:3407:38Lepingshi
08:0608:10Wannian
09:2309:42Yingtan
10:0710:11Dongxiang
13:1113:15Jian [Jiangxi]
13:3613:40Taihe [Jiangxi]
15:3215:38Ganzhou
17:3917:42Dingnan
18:1118:14Heping
19:0319:06Longchuan [Guangdong]
20:0220:05Heyuan
20:5921:02Huizhou
21:4621:50Dongguan East
22:33-Shenzhen
9H19M
18:02
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:21+1
Huangshan
 
9H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
Ask a Question about Suzhou-Huangshan
China Train Search