Home > China Train

Suzhou [Jiangsu] to Binhai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:34Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5107:53Kunshan south
08:0408:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:3108:33Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:5809:00Danyang North
09:2509:30Nanjing South
09:4809:50Chuzhou
10:3610:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:1411:16Xuzhou East
12:0712:09Taian [Shandong]
12:2712:29Jinan West
13:1413:16Cangzhou West
13:4513:52Tianjin West
14:1314:22Binhai
15:1515:18Qinhuangdao
16:2716:28Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
17:1917:20Liaozhong
17:5317:56Shenyang
18:0818:10Shenyang South
18:3418:36Benxi
19:0619:08Fengcheng East
19:25-Dandong
5H52M
08:21
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:13
Binhai
 
5H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY843/US$124
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY500.5/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1580.5/US$232
G1204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:39Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0210:04Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:2610:35Changzhou North
10:5310:55Zhenjiang South
11:1511:22Nanjing South
11:5211:54Dingyuan
12:4212:44Xuzhou East
13:3513:37Taian [Shandong]
13:5514:08Jinan West
15:1815:22Tianjin West
15:4515:48Binhai
16:0916:12Tangshan [Hebei]
16:4316:45Beidaihe
16:5616:58Qinhuangdao
18:0818:09Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:2719:30Shenyang North
19:5820:00Kaiyuan West
20:2120:22Siping East
20:4920:51Changchun West
21:2621:28Fuyu North
21:54-Harbin West
5H41M
10:04
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:45
Binhai
 
5H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY843/US$124
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY500.5/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1580.5/US$232
G1236
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5911:01Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:3611:38Zhenjiang South
11:5711:59Nanjing South
12:1712:19Chuzhou
13:0513:11Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:3013:32Xuzhou East
14:1014:12Qufu East
14:3114:33Taian [Shandong]
14:5014:53Jinan West
15:3915:41Cangzhou West
16:1016:15Tianjin West
16:2316:32Tianjin
16:4816:50Binhai
17:1117:13Tangshan [Hebei]
17:4417:47Beidaihe
17:5818:02Qinhuangdao
18:1718:19Shanhaiguan
18:4318:44Suizhong North
19:1919:20Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:4419:45Panjin North
20:1420:15Liaozhong
20:5020:53Shenyang North
21:1121:13Tieling West
21:4421:52Siping East
22:23-Changchun
5H47M
11:01
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:48
Binhai
 
5H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY843/US$124
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY500.5/US$74
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY952.5/US$140
G1252
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3311:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:4511:51Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:2112:23Zhenjiang South
12:4212:46Nanjing South
13:3113:33Bengbu South
14:1014:22Xuzhou East
14:5815:01Qufu East
15:3215:40Jinan West
16:2516:27Cangzhou West
16:5617:00Tianjin West
17:0817:11Tianjin
17:2717:29Binhai
17:5017:52Tangshan [Hebei]
18:0918:12Luanhe
18:4718:55Shanhaiguan
19:3719:38Huludao North
20:2720:29Panjin
20:5720:59Yingkou East
21:1621:18Bayuquan
21:58-Dalian North
5H52M
11:35
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:27
Binhai
 
5H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY843/US$124
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY500.5/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1580.5/US$232
G1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Cangnan
07:0407:06Aojiang
07:1507:17Ruian
07:3007:36Wenzhou South
07:5507:57Qingtian
08:1708:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:3208:34Jinyun West
08:4408:46Yongkang South
09:0409:06Jinhua South
09:2509:27Yiwu
10:0010:02Hangzhou East
10:1510:17Haining West
10:3210:35Jiaxing South
10:4410:46Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:1011:25Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Kunshan south
11:5511:57Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1912:21Changzhou North
12:5212:54Nanjing South
13:1213:14Chuzhou
13:4313:52Bengbu South
14:3114:33Xuzhou East
15:1015:12Qufu East
15:4415:50Jinan West
16:1416:16Dezhou East
17:1017:12Tianjin West
17:2117:23Tianjin
17:4117:53Binhai
18:1318:16Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5318:56Qinhuangdao
19:1219:14Shanhaiguan
20:1020:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:4720:49Panjin
21:1121:13Haicheng West
21:2521:27Anshan West
21:3821:40Liaoyang
22:0422:06Shenyang
22:14-Shenyang North
5H44M
11:57
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:41
Binhai
 
5H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY843/US$124
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY500.5/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1580.5/US$232
Ask a Question about Suzhou-binhai
China Train Search