Home > China Train

Suzhou [Jiangsu] to Binhai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4607:48Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
07:5808:00Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:1708:19Changzhou North
08:3608:46Zhenjiang South
09:0409:06Nanjing South
09:3709:39Dingyuan
10:2710:29Xuzhou East
10:4710:49Zaozhuang
11:4011:42Jinan West
12:4512:49Tianjin South
13:23-Beijing South
4H57M
07:48
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:45
Tianjin South
 
4H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478.5/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1508.5/US$229
G1232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:34Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5107:53Kunshan south
08:0408:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:3008:32Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:5809:00Danyang North
09:2509:30Nanjing South
09:4809:50Chuzhou
10:3610:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:1411:16Xuzhou East
12:0712:09Taian [Shandong]
12:2712:29Jinan West
13:1413:16Cangzhou West
13:4514:01Tianjin West
14:3814:40Tangshan [Hebei]
15:1715:19Qinhuangdao
16:2616:27Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:5216:53Panjin North
17:5317:56Shenyang
18:0818:10Shenyang South
18:3418:36Benxi
19:0619:08Fengcheng East
19:25-Dandong
5H25M
08:20
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:45
Tianjin West
 
5H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY818.5/US$124
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY483.5/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1528.5/US$232
G112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Shanghai Hongqiao
08:2808:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:5408:56Changzhou North
09:2909:35Nanjing South
09:5309:55Chuzhou
10:5611:07Xuzhou East
12:1112:14Jinan West
12:3812:40Dezhou East
13:2413:27Tianjin South
13:4513:47Langfang
14:08-Beijing South
4H54M
08:30
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:24
Tianjin South
 
4H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478.5/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1508.5/US$229
G212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Shanghai Hongqiao
09:0509:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:1709:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:4109:43Changzhou North
10:1610:20Nanjing South
11:3911:48Xuzhou East
12:2512:35Qufu East
13:0613:09Jinan West
13:3313:36Dezhou East
14:26-Tianjin West
5H19M
09:07
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:26
Tianjin West
 
5H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY818.5/US$124
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY483.5/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1528.5/US$232
G1204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:39Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0210:04Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:2610:35Changzhou North
10:5310:55Zhenjiang South
11:1511:22Nanjing South
11:5211:54Dingyuan
12:4212:44Xuzhou East
13:3513:37Taian [Shandong]
13:5514:08Jinan West
15:1815:22Tianjin West
15:4515:47Binhai West
16:0816:10Tangshan [Hebei]
16:4116:43Beidaihe
16:5416:58Qinhuangdao
18:0918:10Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:2719:30Shenyang North
19:5920:01Kaiyuan West
20:2220:24Siping East
20:5120:53Changchun West
21:2821:29Fuyu North
21:55-Harbin West
5H14M
10:04
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:18
Tianjin West
 
5H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY818.5/US$124
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY483.5/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1528.5/US$232
K516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:16Shanghai
09:5009:54Kunshan
10:1810:23Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:5110:55Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:2211:25Changzhou
12:5713:05Nanjing
13:4613:49Chuzhou North
14:3214:41Mingguang
15:2515:32Bengbu
16:0416:15Guzhen [Anhui]
17:0117:06Suzhou [Anhui]
17:5818:12Xuzhou
19:0619:10Zaozhuang West
19:3219:36Tengzhou
20:0420:08Zoucheng
20:2320:27Yanzhou
21:0121:03Ciyao
21:2821:33Taishan
22:4923:13Jinan
00:4300:45Dezhou
03:4203:50Tianjin
05:2305:38Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5708:03Shanhaiguan
11:4411:52Shenyang North
12:3412:36Tieling
13:1613:18Changtu
14:1014:20Siping
14:5314:55Gongzhuling
15:3916:04Changchun
16:4316:48Jiutai
17:50-Jilin
17H19M
10:23
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:42+1
Tianjin
 
17H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$23
G1236
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5911:01Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:3611:38Zhenjiang South
11:5711:59Nanjing South
12:1712:19Chuzhou
13:0513:11Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:3013:32Xuzhou East
14:1014:12Qufu East
14:3114:33Taian [Shandong]
14:5014:53Jinan West
15:3915:41Cangzhou West
16:1016:16Tianjin West
16:2416:31Tianjin
17:0317:13Tangshan [Hebei]
17:4417:47Beidaihe
17:5818:02Qinhuangdao
18:1718:19Shanhaiguan
18:4318:44Suizhong North
19:2019:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:1320:22Liaozhong
20:5520:58Shenyang North
21:1721:19Tieling West
21:4921:51Siping East
22:23-Changchun
5H9M
11:01
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:10
Tianjin West
 
5H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY818.5/US$124
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY483.5/US$73
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY923.5/US$140
G126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2811:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:5211:54Changzhou North
12:2512:27Nanjing South
13:0913:11Bengbu South
13:4813:50Xuzhou East
14:0814:10Zaozhuang
14:4814:56Taian [Shandong]
15:1415:19Jinan West
15:4315:45Dezhou East
16:2916:31Tianjin South
17:05-Beijing South
4H59M
11:30
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:29
Tianjin South
 
4H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478.5/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1508.5/US$229
G1252
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3311:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:4511:51Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:2112:23Zhenjiang South
12:4212:46Nanjing South
13:3113:33Bengbu South
14:1014:22Xuzhou East
14:5815:01Qufu East
15:3215:40Jinan West
16:2516:27Cangzhou West
16:5616:59Tianjin West
17:2017:24Binhai West
17:3417:36Binhai North
17:5218:01Tangshan [Hebei]
18:4818:51Shanhaiguan
19:1519:16Suizhong North
19:3819:39Huludao North
20:2720:29Panjin
20:5520:57Yingkou East
21:1421:16Bayuquan
21:56-Dalian North
5H21M
11:35
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:56
Tianjin West
 
5H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY818.5/US$124
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY483.5/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1528.5/US$232
G128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3811:40Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1612:18Zhenjiang South
12:3612:38Nanjing South
12:5612:58Chuzhou
13:4513:47Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:3814:44Qufu East
15:0315:05Taian [Shandong]
15:2215:24Jinan West
15:4815:50Dezhou East
16:3416:36Tianjin South
17:10-Beijing South
4H54M
11:40
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:34
Tianjin South
 
4H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478.5/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1508.5/US$229
G1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Cangnan
07:0407:06Aojiang
07:1507:17Ruian
07:3007:36Wenzhou South
07:5507:57Qingtian
08:1708:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:3208:34Jinyun West
08:4408:46Yongkang South
09:0409:06Jinhua South
09:2509:27Yiwu
10:0010:02Hangzhou East
10:1510:17Haining West
10:3210:34Jiaxing South
10:4310:45Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:1011:25Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Kunshan south
11:5511:57Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1912:21Changzhou North
12:5212:54Nanjing South
13:1213:14Chuzhou
13:4313:52Bengbu South
14:3114:33Xuzhou East
15:1015:12Qufu East
15:4415:50Jinan West
16:1416:16Dezhou East
17:0817:15Tianjin West
17:3917:53Binhai West
18:1318:16Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5318:56Qinhuangdao
19:1219:15Shanhaiguan
20:1120:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:4720:49Panjin
21:1121:13Haicheng West
21:2521:27Anshan West
21:3821:40Liaoyang
22:0422:06Shenyang
22:14-Shenyang North
5H11M
11:57
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:08
Tianjin West
 
5H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY818.5/US$124
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY483.5/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1528.5/US$232
G132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:17Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:0413:06Changzhou North
13:3813:40Nanjing South
14:1114:14Dingyuan
15:0315:06Xuzhou East
15:2415:29Zaozhuang
15:5315:57Qufu East
16:2916:32Jinan West
16:5616:58Dezhou East
17:2417:26Cangzhou West
17:4917:58Tianjin South
18:32-Beijing South
5H7M
12:42
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:49
Tianjin South
 
5H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478.5/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1508.5/US$229
1462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:18Shanghai
12:5212:58Kunshan
13:2213:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5413:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:2414:29Changzhou
16:2616:45Nanjing
17:2317:26Chuzhou North
18:0918:12Mingguang
18:5619:06Bengbu
20:0220:05Suzhou [Anhui]
21:2621:36Xuzhou
22:2522:27Zaozhuang West
22:4922:51Tengzhou
23:4723:52Zoucheng
01:0001:10Taishan
02:0802:14Jinan
06:1106:17Cangzhou
06:3706:39Qingxian
07:0507:07Jinghai
07:4507:48Tianjin West
08:0908:13Yangcun
08:3509:10Langfang North
10:50-Beijing
18H19M
13:26
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:45+1
Tianjin West
 
18H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY436.5/US$66
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY288.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY134.5/US$20
G138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:29Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5213:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:1614:18Changzhou North
14:4914:51Nanjing South
15:3315:40Bengbu South
16:0316:05Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:5616:58Qufu East
17:1717:19Taian [Shandong]
17:3717:39Jinan West
18:2518:27Cangzhou West
18:4918:54Tianjin South
19:28-Beijing South
4H55M
13:54
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:49
Tianjin South
 
4H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478.5/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1508.5/US$229
G140
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:34Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5713:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:2114:23Changzhou North
14:4114:46Zhenjiang South
15:0415:06Nanjing South
15:2415:26Chuzhou
17:0017:02Qufu East
17:2117:23Taian [Shandong]
17:4117:43Jinan West
18:0718:09Dezhou East
18:3618:42Cangzhou West
19:0519:07Tianjin South
19:41-Beijing South
5H6M
13:59
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:05
Tianjin South
 
5H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478.5/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1508.5/US$229
T132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:23Shanghai
15:1215:16Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:4315:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:1016:14Changzhou
16:5316:56Zhenjiang
17:3717:45Nanjing
19:2719:31Bengbu
21:2021:30Xuzhou
22:5522:58Zoucheng
00:5101:06Jinan
03:1503:17Cangzhou
05:0405:10Tianjin
06:2306:25Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5507:59Qinhuangdao
08:2308:29Shanhaiguan
10:2110:25Jinzhou [Liaoning]
11:2211:25Panjin
12:3112:33Dashiqiao
12:5112:53Gaizhou
13:1113:13Xiongqiucheng
13:5914:02Wafangdian
15:14-Dalian
13H48M
15:16
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:04+1
Tianjin
 
13H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$23
G146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:51Shanghai Hongqiao
15:1415:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:4915:51Danyang North
16:1816:24Nanjing South
16:4216:44Chuzhou
17:4417:46Xuzhou East
18:3718:40Taian [Shandong]
18:5819:05Jinan West
20:0820:12Tianjin South
20:48-Beijing South
4H48M
15:20
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:08
Tianjin South
 
4H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478.5/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1508.5/US$229
Z176
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Hangzhou
14:0414:09Haining
14:2514:30Jiaxing
15:5816:03Kunshan
16:2416:28Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5316:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1717:20Changzhou
17:4117:45Danyang
18:3618:44Nanjing
20:1620:20Bengbu
21:0621:09Suzhou [Anhui]
21:4922:08Xuzhou
23:3323:36Yanzhou
00:2600:29Taishan
02:0302:05Dezhou
02:5903:02Cangzhou
04:2404:34Tianjin
05:4705:50Tangshan [Hebei]
07:1707:19Qinhuangdao
07:4407:50Shanhaiguan
10:4810:54Shenyang North
13:1713:23Changchun
15:31-Harbin West
11H56M
16:28
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:24+1
Tianjin
 
11H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$23
G152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4116:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:3117:34Nanjing South
18:4918:51Xuzhou East
19:0919:11Zaozhuang
19:3519:46Qufu East
20:1720:25Jinan West
20:4920:51Dezhou East
21:3521:38Tianjin South
22:12-Beijing South
4H52M
16:43
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:35
Tianjin South
 
4H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478.5/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1508.5/US$229
G216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:37Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0017:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:3717:45Zhenjiang South
18:0418:06Nanjing South
18:4818:50Bengbu South
19:2619:28Xuzhou East
20:0520:07Qufu East
20:3920:42Jinan West
21:2721:35Cangzhou West
22:05-Tianjin West
5H3M
17:02
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:05
Tianjin West
 
5H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY818.5/US$124
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY483.5/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1528.5/US$232
G156
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:18Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4117:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:5317:55Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:3918:41Nanjing South
18:5919:01Chuzhou
20:3420:46Qufu East
21:1721:19Jinan West
22:2222:24Tianjin South
22:58-Beijing South
4H39M
17:43
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:22
Tianjin South
 
4H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478.5/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1508.5/US$229
K48
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:48Hangzhou
14:2914:32Haining
14:5214:55Jiaxing
15:1015:13Jiashan [Zhejiang]
15:4015:43Songjiang
16:1316:34Shanghai South
17:2617:29Kunshan
17:5317:56Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:2418:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:5518:59Changzhou
19:2719:30Danyang
19:5019:53Zhenjiang
20:3920:48Nanjing
23:3023:34Mingguang
00:4200:46Bengbu
02:3503:08Xuzhou
04:1704:22Zaozhuang West
04:4404:48Tengzhou
05:2805:32Yanzhou
06:0606:19Ciyao
06:4406:51Taishan
07:5008:08Jinan
08:3908:42Yancheng [Shandong]
08:5508:58Yucheng [Shandong]
09:2209:25Pingyuan
09:5810:01Dezhou
11:0411:07Cangzhou
11:4911:51Jinghai
12:5213:02Tianjin
14:2514:32Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0617:16Shanhaiguan
18:0118:03Suizhong
18:3218:34Xingcheng
18:5118:53Huludao
19:3219:39Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:1920:22Goubangzi
20:4920:52Dahushan
21:3721:40Xinlitun
22:1522:18Zhangwu
23:0723:09Ganqika
00:0600:26Tongliao
01:5001:55Taipingchuan
03:0103:03Qianan [Jilin]
03:3803:45Daan North
04:0604:09Xinqi
04:2904:37Taiyangsheng
05:3705:40Yinlang
06:0206:35Daqing West
07:0307:05Dorbet
07:2207:24Yantongtun
08:00-Qiqihaer
18H56M
17:56
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:52+1
Tianjin
 
18H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$23
K188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:09Shanghai
18:4719:08Kunshan
19:3219:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:3620:39Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:0621:10Changzhou
23:0623:19Nanjing
23:5900:03Chuzhou North
01:5802:04Bengbu
03:5404:04Xuzhou
05:1705:20Tengzhou
06:0006:06Yanzhou
07:0207:05Taishan
08:0508:07Yancheng [Shandong]
08:2008:22Yucheng [Shandong]
08:4608:49Pingyuan
09:2209:24Dezhou
10:2710:38Cangzhou
11:2011:25Jinghai
12:2612:36Tianjin
13:5613:59Tangshan [Hebei]
16:3316:43Shanhaiguan
17:2917:32Suizhong
18:0118:04Xingcheng
18:2118:24Huludao
19:0419:10Jinzhou [Liaoning]
19:5019:54Goubangzi
20:3020:33Panjin
21:2021:22Xiliu
21:3621:39Haicheng
22:0522:09Anshan
22:2822:31Liaoyang
23:2123:38Shenyang
23:46-Shenyang North
16H50M
19:36
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:26+1
Tianjin
 
16H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$23
Z172
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:56Shanghai
19:4420:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:2820:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:5320:57Changzhou
22:0822:16Nanjing
23:5523:59Bengbu
01:1801:24Xuzhou
05:0605:09Dezhou
05:5906:02Cangzhou
07:1907:25Tianjin
08:3908:42Tangshan [Hebei]
09:5910:15Beidaihe
10:3310:36Qinhuangdao
10:5811:04Shanhaiguan
12:1312:22Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:0414:11Shenyang North
15:4115:43Siping
16:4116:48Changchun
18:39-Harbin West
11H13M
20:06
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:19+1
Tianjin
 
11H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$23
Z282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:04Hangzhou
17:3817:41Haining
17:5918:02Jiaxing
18:5419:30Shanghai South
20:2520:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5220:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:1721:21Changzhou
21:5522:04Zhenjiang
22:4822:55Nanjing
00:2700:33Bengbu
02:1002:17Xuzhou
03:5804:25Yanzhou
06:5407:03Dezhou
09:0309:06Tianjin West
10:2211:00Beijing
14:0814:14Zhangjiakou South
16:5917:09Datong
18:4618:52Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
19:5820:18Hohhot East
20:3220:40Hohhot
21:5221:56Baotou East
22:13-Baotou
12H33M
20:30
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:03+1
Tianjin West
 
12H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$23
1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:22Shanghai
21:1621:20Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:4821:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:1922:23Changzhou
00:2400:34Nanjing
01:1201:15Chuzhou North
02:4202:48Bengbu
03:4403:48Suzhou [Anhui]
04:3904:53Xuzhou
05:4505:47Zaozhuang West
06:0906:12Tengzhou
06:4006:42Zoucheng
06:5707:00Yanzhou
07:3407:37Ciyao
08:0208:06Taishan
09:0409:22Jinan
10:0210:05Yucheng [Shandong]
10:2910:45Pingyuan
11:2111:39Dezhou
11:5511:58Wuqiao
12:1912:21Dongguang
12:3512:48Botou
13:1213:15Cangzhou
13:3513:38Qingxian
14:5915:06Tianjin
16:3916:47Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5619:06Shanhaiguan
20:1420:16Xingcheng
20:3320:35Huludao
21:1421:35Jinzhou [Liaoning]
23:08-Fuxin South
17H39M
21:20
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:59+1
Tianjin
 
17H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY436.5/US$66
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY288.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY134.5/US$20
K76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Ningbo
16:2816:31Yuyao
16:5717:00Shangyu
17:2417:27Shaoxing
18:2318:30Hangzhou East
19:0619:09Haining
19:2919:32Jiaxing
20:0820:11Songjiang
20:4021:16Shanghai South
22:4722:51Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:1923:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
23:5023:54Changzhou
00:3800:42Zhenjiang
01:2701:36Nanjing
03:4803:53Bengbu
05:3605:44Xuzhou
07:0007:03Tengzhou
07:3107:34Zoucheng
07:4907:53Yanzhou
08:4908:53Taishan
09:5110:14Jinan
10:5510:59Yucheng [Shandong]
11:5211:57Dezhou
13:0213:05Cangzhou
14:4014:48Tianjin
16:0816:37Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3418:39Qinhuangdao
19:0619:14Shanhaiguan
20:2320:26Xingcheng
20:4320:46Huludao
21:2521:30Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:0700:28Shenyang
01:1701:20Fushun North
02:4802:50Qingyuan [Liaoning]
03:5704:05Meihekuo
04:3304:37Chaoyangzhen
05:0605:10Panshi
05:3605:39Mingcheng
05:5105:55Yantongshan
07:2708:05Jilin
08:5809:03Jiutai
09:56-Changchun
15H49M
22:51
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:40+1
Tianjin
 
15H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$23
T110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:57Shanghai
18:4818:52Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:1719:21Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:4420:13Changzhou
21:5922:08Nanjing
01:3201:41Xuzhou
05:4905:51Dezhou
06:4506:50Cangzhou
08:4108:47Tianjin West
10:08-Beijing
13H49M
18:52
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:41+1
Tianjin West
 
13H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$46
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY800.5/US$121
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$23
Ask a Question about Suzhou-binhai
China Train Search