Home > China Train

Shenzhen to Wuhan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1002
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Shenzhen North
07:2907:34Guangzhou South
08:2508:27Shaoguan
08:5809:00Chenzhou West
10:1010:13Changsha South
10:4610:48Yueyang East
11:38-Wuhan
4H38M
07:00
Shenzhen North
11:38
Wuhan
 
4H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$244
G72
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Shenzhen [Futian]
07:3907:46Guangzhou South
08:3708:39Shaoguan
09:1009:16Chenzhou West
09:4909:51Hengyang East
10:3110:34Changsha South
11:0711:18Yueyang East
12:1112:20Wuhan
13:2313:50Zhumadian West
14:0814:20Luohe West
14:5515:00Zhengzhou East
15:4115:45Anyang East
16:1316:30Xingtai East
16:5817:03Shijiazhuang
17:3817:40Baoding East
18:22-Beijing West
5H11M
07:00
Shenzhen [Futian]
12:11
Wuhan
 
5H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY846.5/US$124
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY543.5/US$80
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1672.5/US$246
G1312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Shenzhen North
08:0708:10Guangzhou South
09:0109:03Shaoguan
09:3409:36Chenzhou West
10:3110:33Zhuzhou [hunan] West
10:5210:57Changsha South
12:1812:25Wuhan
12:4613:05Wuhan [Hankou]
13:2813:30Hanchuan
14:0214:04Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:3014:32Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:0715:13Yichang East
16:5717:03Enshi
17:3817:41Lichuan
19:27-Chongqing North
4H40M
07:38
Shenzhen North
12:18
Wuhan
 
4H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$244
G280
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Shenzhen North
08:1208:15Guangzhou South
09:0609:08Shaoguan
09:3909:41Chenzhou West
10:2210:24Hengshan West
10:5811:02Changsha South
11:5211:54Chibi North
12:2712:30Wuhan
13:4614:02Luohe West
14:3614:42Zhengzhou East
16:1816:40Xuzhou East
16:5817:00Zaozhuang
17:2417:35Qufu East
17:5417:56Taian [Shandong]
18:13-Jinan West
4H44M
07:43
Shenzhen North
12:27
Wuhan
 
4H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$244
K1348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Shenzhen
09:5010:08Guangzhou
12:2712:33Shaoguan East
14:1214:17Chenzhou
16:0216:07Hengyang
17:3217:38Zhuzhou [hunan]
18:1718:25Changsha
20:0120:06Yueyang
21:3621:54Xianning
23:2323:32Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:3105:51Zhengzhou
07:5207:56Luoyang
12:30-Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:3013:30Xian
15H20M
08:03
Shenzhen
23:23
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
15H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY504.5/US$74
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
G1004
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:32Shenzhen North
08:4908:51Humen [Dongguan]
09:0809:11Guangzhou South
10:2810:30Chenzhou West
11:0311:05Hengyang East
11:4511:48Changsha South
12:2112:23Yueyang East
12:5312:55Xianning North
13:20-Wuhan
4H48M
08:32
Shenzhen North
13:20
Wuhan
 
4H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$244
G74
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Shenzhen North
08:5909:01Humen [Dongguan]
09:1809:22Guangzhou South
10:3910:41Chenzhou West
11:0211:04Leiyang West
11:2111:23Hengyang East
12:0412:07Changsha South
12:2612:28Miluo East
12:4812:53Yueyang East
13:4313:49Wuhan
14:3214:34Xinyang East
14:5915:01Zhumadian West
15:1915:21Luohe West
15:3715:39Xuchang East
16:02-Zhengzhou East
5H1M
08:42
Shenzhen North
13:43
Wuhan
 
5H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$244
G1006
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Shenzhen North
09:4709:49Humen [Dongguan]
10:0610:10Guangzhou South
11:0111:04Shaoguan
11:5111:53Leiyang West
12:4712:52Changsha South
13:5013:52Xianning North
14:17-Wuhan
4H47M
09:30
Shenzhen North
14:17
Wuhan
 
4H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$244
G818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Shenzhen North
09:5209:54Humen [Dongguan]
10:1110:15Guangzhou South
11:0611:09Shaoguan
11:4011:42Chenzhou West
12:5212:57Changsha South
13:5514:02Xianning North
14:2714:35Wuhan
15:1815:20Xinyang East
16:0916:24Xuchang East
16:5517:00Zhengzhou
18:0518:07Sanmenxia South
18:2218:24Lingbao West
18:4118:43Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:13-Xian North
4H52M
09:35
Shenzhen North
14:27
Wuhan
 
4H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$244
G822
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:55Shenzhen North
10:1210:14Humen [Dongguan]
10:3110:36Guangzhou South
11:0011:02Qingyuan [Guangdong]
12:0012:08Chenzhou West
12:4112:43Hengyang East
13:2413:27Changsha South
14:0014:02Yueyang East
14:5315:05Wuhan
15:4915:52Xinyang East
16:1716:19Zhumadian West
17:1417:18Zhengzhou
17:5517:57Luoyang Longmen
18:1618:18Mianchi South
19:1019:12Weinan [Shaanxi] North
19:30-Xian North
4H58M
09:55
Shenzhen North
14:53
Wuhan
 
4H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$244
G1008
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:26Shenzhen North
10:5611:00Guangzhou South
11:5111:53Shaoguan
12:5212:54Hengyang East
13:2113:23Zhuzhou [hunan] West
13:4213:47Changsha South
14:2014:22Yueyang East
14:5214:57Xianning North
15:23-Wuhan
4H57M
10:26
Shenzhen North
15:23
Wuhan
 
4H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$244
G1010
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:25Shenzhen North
11:5411:59Guangzhou South
12:5012:52Shaoguan
13:2313:29Chenzhou West
14:1114:16Hengshan West
14:5114:56Changsha South
15:5615:58Xianning North
16:23-Wuhan
4H58M
11:25
Shenzhen North
16:23
Wuhan
 
4H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$244
G1032
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:39Shenzhen North
12:5612:58Humen [Dongguan]
13:1513:19Guangzhou South
13:4313:45Qingyuan [Guangdong]
14:4314:45Chenzhou West
15:0615:08Leiyang West
15:3315:35Hengshan West
16:0816:11Changsha South
16:4416:46Yueyang East
17:1617:22Xianning North
17:4917:54Wuhan
18:1418:19Wuhan [Hankou]
18:5418:56Tianmen South
19:4019:42Jingzhou [Hubei]
20:16-Yichang East
5H10M
12:39
Shenzhen North
17:49
Wuhan
 
5H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$244
G840
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Shenzhen North
13:1713:23Humen [Dongguan]
13:4013:45Guangzhou South
14:3614:38Shaoguan
15:0915:11Chenzhou West
15:4415:46Hengyang East
16:2816:32Changsha South
17:2217:24Chibi North
17:5918:05Wuhan
18:4818:50Xinyang East
19:1519:30Zhumadian West
20:3020:39Zhengzhou
21:1821:25Luoyang Longmen
22:0622:08Lingbao West
22:49-Xian North
4H59M
13:00
Shenzhen North
17:59
Wuhan
 
4H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$244
G1012
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Shenzhen North
13:2713:29Humen [Dongguan]
13:4613:51Guangzhou South
14:1514:17Qingyuan [Guangdong]
15:1515:17Chenzhou West
15:5015:52Hengyang East
16:3316:37Changsha South
17:1117:13Yueyang East
18:04-Wuhan
4H54M
13:10
Shenzhen North
18:04
Wuhan
 
4H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$244
G554
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:29Shenzhen North
13:4613:48Humen [Dongguan]
14:0514:08Guangzhou South
15:2515:27Chenzhou West
16:0016:02Hengyang East
16:2916:31Zhuzhou [hunan] West
16:4916:54Changsha South
17:1217:22Miluo East
17:4317:49Yueyang East
18:1118:13Chibi North
18:2618:49Xianning North
19:1519:43Wuhan
20:1320:15Xiaogan North
20:3320:35Xinyang East
20:4820:50Minggang East
21:0721:09Zhumadian West
21:27-Luohe West
5H47M
13:28
Shenzhen North
19:15
Wuhan
 
5H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$244
G78
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:52Shenzhen North
14:0914:11Humen [Dongguan]
14:2814:34Guangzhou South
17:0417:08Changsha South
18:27-Wuhan
4H35M
13:52
Shenzhen North
18:27
Wuhan
 
4H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$244
K1656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Shenzhen East
14:4514:51Dongguan East
15:3415:40Huizhou
16:3316:37Heyuan
17:3417:42Longchuan [Guangdong]
20:0520:09Longnan
21:3021:34Ganzhou
23:4023:44Jian [Jiangxi]
02:0302:22Nanchang
04:4905:19Yangxin
05:4705:50Huangshi
06:1206:14Ezhou
07:1907:40Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:5608:58Yunmeng
09:1509:17Anlu
09:5309:56Suizhou
10:45-Zaoyang
12:10-Xiangyang
17H1M
14:18
Shenzhen East
07:19+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
17H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY518.5/US$76
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
G1036
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Shenzhen North
15:4015:48Guangzhou South
16:3916:41Shaoguan
17:1217:14Chenzhou West
17:4717:49Hengyang East
18:1618:18Zhuzhou [hunan] West
18:3718:42Changsha South
19:0119:03Miluo East
19:4819:50Xianning North
20:1520:24Wuhan
20:4220:46Wuhan [Hankou]
21:2121:23Tianmen South
22:05-Jingzhou [Hubei]
22:4122:41Yichang East
5H5M
15:10
Shenzhen North
20:15
Wuhan
 
5H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$244
K238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:21ShenZhen West
16:3616:44Dongguan
17:3617:58Guangzhou
20:2220:38Shaoguan East
22:1722:23Chenzhou
00:3000:40Hengyang
02:2002:29Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:0803:26Changsha
04:5004:56Yueyang
07:0207:04Chibi
08:5109:19Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0611:11Guangshui
12:0012:04Xinyang
13:0413:14Zhumadian
14:0514:15Luohe
16:0316:14Pingdingshan
16:5016:55Pingdingshan West
18:4619:04Luoyang
19:5720:00Mianchi
20:5120:54Sanmenxia
22:3822:40Huashan [Shaanxi]
23:2823:30Weinan [Shaanxi]
00:1700:34Xian
03:4303:58Hancheng
05:3305:37Houma
06:2506:31Linfen
06:4906:52Hongtong
07:2907:32Huozhou
08:0808:11Lingshi
08:4108:46Jiexiu
09:0709:12Pingyao
09:2709:29Qixian [Shanxi]
09:4809:51Taigu
10:1810:23Yuci
10:50-Taiyuan
17H32M
15:19
ShenZhen West
08:51+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
17H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY496.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
G1014
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:21Shenzhen North
15:4215:44Qingsheng
15:5716:01Guangzhou South
16:5216:54Shaoguan
17:2517:27Chenzhou West
18:0018:02Hengyang East
18:2918:31Zhuzhou [hunan] West
18:5018:53Changsha South
19:2619:28Yueyang East
20:21-Wuhan
5H0M
15:21
Shenzhen North
20:21
Wuhan
 
5H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$244
G76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:47Shenzhen North
16:0416:06Humen [Dongguan]
16:2316:28Guangzhou South
16:5216:54Qingyuan [Guangdong]
17:3517:37Lechang East
18:1518:17Leiyang West
19:1119:15Changsha South
20:3420:41Wuhan
21:2421:26Xinyang East
22:0422:06Luohe West
22:2322:25Xuchang East
22:47-Zhengzhou East
4H47M
15:47
Shenzhen North
20:34
Wuhan
 
4H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$244
T96
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:25Shenzhen
18:0418:26Guangzhou
20:4220:48Shaoguan East
22:2322:29Chenzhou
02:0202:13Changsha
04:3704:47Chibi
05:1305:16Xianning
07:0007:07Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:26-Wuhan [Hankou]
14H35M
16:25
Shenzhen
07:00+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
14H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY529.5/US$78
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
G1020
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:25Shenzhen North
16:4216:44Humen [Dongguan]
17:0117:05Guangzhou South
17:5617:58Shaoguan
18:2918:31Chenzhou West
19:0419:06Hengyang East
19:4719:50Changsha South
20:2420:26Yueyang East
20:5620:58Xianning North
21:23-Wuhan
4H58M
16:25
Shenzhen North
21:23
Wuhan
 
4H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$244
G1022
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:08Shenzhen North
17:2517:27Humen [Dongguan]
17:4417:50Guangzhou South
18:1418:16Qingyuan [Guangdong]
19:1419:16Chenzhou West
19:3719:39Leiyang West
20:1820:20Zhuzhou [hunan] West
20:4020:43Changsha South
21:0121:03Miluo East
21:2321:25Yueyang East
22:15-Wuhan
5H7M
17:08
Shenzhen North
22:15
Wuhan
 
5H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$244
K1092
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:26Shenzhen East
18:1218:18Dongguan East
19:0119:06Huizhou
19:5920:03Heyuan
21:0021:12Longchuan [Guangdong]
00:0900:13Ganzhou
02:2602:37Jian [Jiangxi]
05:1705:39Nanchang
09:3009:52Wuhan [Wuchang]
13:3713:40Jingmen
15:2315:38Yichang East
20:3420:40Enshi
21:2421:35Lichuan
23:1023:20Wanzhou
04:5105:14Dazhou
06:5407:00Nanchong
07:4107:47Suining
08:1008:14Daying East
09:26-Chengdu East
16H14M
17:26
Shenzhen East
09:40+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
16H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY440.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY288.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
Z24
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Shenzhen
06:25-Wuhan [Wuchang]
12H25M
18:00
Shenzhen
06:25+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
12H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY504.5/US$74
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$41
G80
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
08:2308:27Shenzhen North
08:5609:00Guangzhou South
11:1711:20Changsha South
12:3812:41Wuhan
14:2614:29Zhengzhou East
15:5115:54Shijiazhuang
17:01-Beijing West
4H11M
08:27
Shenzhen North
12:38
Wuhan
 
4H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$244
Z230
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Shenzhen
11:0411:19Guangzhou
13:3513:38Shaoguan East
15:1315:16Chenzhou
16:5616:59Hengyang
18:5519:03Changsha
20:2020:23Yueyang
22:2822:48Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:2901:41Xiangyang East
03:2003:50Nanyang
09:2209:38Xian
11:1211:31Baoji
13:0313:10Tianshui
17:0017:15Lanzhou
20:1320:19Wuwei
22:2722:33Zhangye
00:3000:45Jiayuguan
03:1703:23Liuyuan
05:5706:03Kumul
08:3608:38Turpan North
10:03-Urumqi
12H58M
09:30
Shenzhen
22:28
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
12H58M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
G532
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Shenzhen North
09:5709:59Humen [Dongguan]
10:1610:20Guangzhou South
11:1111:14Shaoguan
11:4511:47Chenzhou West
12:2812:30Hengshan West
13:0313:08Changsha South
13:4213:44Yueyang East
14:3414:40Wuhan
15:2315:25Xinyang East
16:0516:07Luohe West
16:4116:46Zhengzhou East
17:0617:09Xinxiang East
17:2517:28Hebi East
17:5517:57Handan East
18:2618:29Gaoyi West
18:45-Shijiazhuang
4H47M
09:45
Shenzhen North
14:32
Wuhan
 
4H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$244
G306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:48Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
10:0610:10Shenzhen North
10:2710:29Humen [Dongguan]
10:4610:50Guangzhou South
12:3612:38Hengyang East
13:1913:22Changsha South
13:5513:57Yueyang East
14:4714:50Wuhan
16:3616:39Zhengzhou East
17:3317:35Handan East
18:1318:16Shijiazhuang
19:0219:04Baiyangdian
19:47-Tianjin West
4H37M
10:10
Shenzhen North
14:47
Wuhan
 
4H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$244
G826
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:49Shenzhen North
13:0613:08Humen [Dongguan]
13:2513:30Guangzhou South
14:2114:23Shaoguan
14:5414:56Chenzhou West
15:2915:31Hengyang East
16:1316:16Changsha South
16:3416:36Miluo East
17:4317:49Wuhan
18:3318:35Xinyang East
19:0019:02Zhumadian West
19:2219:28Luohe West
19:4419:50Xuchang East
20:2420:27Zhengzhou
21:0621:08Luoyang Longmen
21:3921:41Sanmenxia South
22:32-Xian North
4H54M
12:49
Shenzhen North
17:43
Wuhan
 
4H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$79
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY998/US$147
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$244
G1028
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:48Shenzhen North
14:0514:07Humen [Dongguan]
14:2414:29Guangzhou South
16:5517:00Changsha South
18:2018:29Wuhan
18:4718:52Wuhan [Hankou]
20:0520:07Jingzhou [Hubei]
20:41-Yichang East
4H58M
15:05
Shenzhen North
20:03
Wuhan
 
4H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$244
Ask a Question about Shenzhen-Wuhan
China Train Search