Home > China Train

Shenzhen to Quanzhou [Fujian] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D3126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shenzhen North
07:1607:18Huizhou South
08:0408:06Lufeng [Guangdong]
08:3008:32Puning
08:5709:01Chaoshan
09:3609:38Yunxiao
10:1210:14Juemei
10:2810:34Xiamen North
10:5911:01Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:1911:21Xianyou
11:3811:40Hanjiang
12:0412:14Fuzhou South
12:3412:36Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0613:08Fuan
13:2213:24Xiapu
14:0114:03Pingyang [Zhejiang]
14:1214:14Ruian
14:2614:28Wenzhou South
14:4314:45Yueqing
15:0915:11Wenling
16:1316:21Ningbo
16:4116:43Yuyao North
17:0217:05Shaoxing North
17:2517:30Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Yuhang
18:0118:03Jiaxing South
18:1118:14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:4218:47Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0619:08Kunshan south
19:1419:31Yangchenghu
19:4119:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:5920:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:1620:18Changzhou
20:3320:35Danyang
20:4820:53Zhenjiang
21:16-Nanjing
4H9M
06:50
Shenzhen North
10:59
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
4H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY328/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
D2352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:19Shenzhen North
07:3907:41Shenzhenpingshan
08:1208:14Houmen
08:5909:01Puning
09:2609:32Chaoshan
09:5709:59Zhaoan
10:2310:25Zhangpu
10:4310:46Zhangzhou
11:0511:11Xiamen North
11:3611:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:5612:04Xianyou
12:1512:17Putian
12:3612:38Fuqing
12:5312:56Fuzhou South
13:1313:16Fuzhou
13:5513:57Nanping North
14:29-Wuyishan East
4H16M
07:20
Shenzhen North
11:36
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
4H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY328/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
D2284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Shenzhen North
09:0909:11Shenzhenpingshan
09:3109:33Huidong
09:5810:00Shanwei
10:4410:46Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:0211:07Chaoshan
11:3211:39Zhaoan
12:1812:20Zhangzhou
12:4012:48Xiamen North
13:0613:08Jinjiang
13:1913:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Hanjiang
14:1814:27Fuzhou South
15:0515:07Ningde
15:4515:47Fuding
16:2116:24Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Yueqing
17:0517:07Wenling
17:1817:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:4917:51Ninghai
18:2218:29Ningbo
18:4918:51Yuyao North
19:1119:15Shaoxing North
19:3519:39Hangzhou East
19:5119:56Haining West
20:1220:14Jiaxing South
20:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H31M
08:48
Shenzhen North
13:19
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
4H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY328/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
G1602
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Shenzhen North
09:1409:16Shenzhenpingshan
09:2609:28Huizhou South
10:0310:05Shanwei
10:4010:42Puning
11:0711:13Chaoshan
12:1212:14Zhangzhou
12:3512:40Xiamen North
13:0513:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:1713:19Huian
13:5413:56Fuqing
14:1114:13Fuzhou South
14:2914:33Fuzhou
15:0715:09Nanping North
15:3615:38Wuyishan East
16:0716:12Shangrao
16:5416:59Huangshan North
17:1317:15Jixi North
17:2617:28Jingde
17:4717:49Nanling
18:0118:03Tongling North
18:1518:17Wuwei [Anhui]
18:3018:32Chaohu East
18:54-Hefei South
4H11M
08:54
Shenzhen North
13:05
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
4H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY328/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY614/US$88
D2310
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:48Shenzhen North
10:0810:10Shenzhenpingshan
10:2010:22Huizhou South
11:0811:10Lufeng [Guangdong]
11:4311:45Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:0112:05Chaoshan
12:4012:43Yunxiao
13:1113:13Zhangzhou
13:3413:41Xiamen North
14:0614:08Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:3314:35Putian
14:5414:56Fuqing
15:12-Fuzhou South
4H18M
09:48
Shenzhen North
14:06
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
4H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY328/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
D2286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:59Shenzhen North
10:1910:21Shenzhenpingshan
10:3110:33Huizhou South
11:0811:10Shanwei
11:4511:47Puning
12:1212:15Chaoshan
12:4312:45Zhaoan
13:2313:25Zhangzhou
13:4413:48Xiamen North
14:1414:16Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4114:43Putian
14:5315:02Hanjiang
15:1515:17Fuqing
15:3215:47Fuzhou South
16:0716:09Lianjiang [Fujian]
16:3116:33Ningde
16:5516:57Xiapu
17:4717:49Wenzhou South
17:5918:01Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:1018:12Yueqing
18:3618:38Wenling
19:1519:17Ninghai
19:4719:54Ningbo
20:1420:16Yuyao North
20:2820:30Shaoxing East
20:4120:43Shaoxing North
21:0321:10Hangzhou East
21:1921:21Yuhang
21:4021:42Jiaxing South
22:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H15M
09:59
Shenzhen North
14:14
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY328/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
D3108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Shenzhen North
11:0711:09Huizhou South
12:1612:18Puning
12:4212:46Chaoshan
13:0513:07Raoping
13:1713:19Zhaoan
13:3313:35Yunxiao
14:0314:06Zhangzhou
14:2614:32Xiamen North
14:5715:00Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2515:27Putian
15:3715:39Hanjiang
16:0316:07Fuzhou South
16:3716:39Luoyuan
16:5116:53Ningde
17:2517:27Taimushan
17:3717:39Fuding
18:0618:08Ruian
18:1918:21Wenzhou South
18:5618:58Wenling
19:4719:49Fenghua
20:0720:13Ningbo
20:3320:35Yuyao North
20:4720:50Shaoxing East
21:0121:06Shaoxing North
21:2621:30Hangzhou East
21:5421:57Jiaxing South
22:27-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H16M
10:41
Shenzhen North
14:57
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
4H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY328/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
D2288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:46Shenzhen North
11:0611:08Shenzhenpingshan
12:1012:12Kuitan
12:4812:53Chaoshan
13:1213:16Raoping
13:2613:29Zhaoan
13:5513:58Zhangpu
14:3314:37Xiamen North
15:0215:05Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3015:38Putian
16:0816:19Fuzhou South
16:4916:51Luoyuan
17:1017:12Fuan
17:2617:28Xiapu
17:5918:01Cangnan
18:2418:26Wenzhou South
18:4118:43Yueqing
19:0019:02Yandangshan
19:5820:00Fenghua
20:1820:23Ningbo
20:4320:45Yuyao North
20:5721:05Shaoxing East
21:1621:18Shaoxing North
21:3921:41Hangzhou East
21:5821:59Tongxiang
22:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H16M
10:46
Shenzhen North
15:02
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
4H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY328/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
D3112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:13Shenzhen North
11:3911:41Huizhou South
12:1612:18Shanwei
12:5313:00Puning
13:2513:28Chaoshan
13:4713:51Raoping
14:0114:04Zhaoan
14:2814:30Zhangpu
14:4814:51Zhangzhou
15:1215:16Xiamen North
15:4115:45Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:1016:13Putian
16:4316:48Fuzhou South
17:0817:10Lianjiang [Fujian]
17:3117:33Ningde
18:0518:07Taimushan
18:2818:30Cangnan
18:4618:48Ruian
18:5919:01Wenzhou South
19:2219:24Shenfang
19:4219:44Wenling
20:4620:50Ningbo
21:1321:15Yuyao North
21:3821:40Shaoxing North
22:01-Hangzhou East
4H28M
11:13
Shenzhen North
15:41
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY328/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
D3308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:44Shenzhen North
12:1012:12Huizhou South
12:2612:28Huidong
13:2413:26Puning
13:3913:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:5714:00Chaoshan
14:2414:32Zhaoan
14:5614:58Zhangpu
15:1615:18Zhangzhou
15:3715:41Xiamen North
16:0616:08Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3316:36Putian
17:0617:11Fuzhou South
17:4817:50Ningde
18:2718:29Fuding
18:5118:53Pingyang [Zhejiang]
19:1019:12Wenzhou South
19:2719:29Yueqing
20:0120:03Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:3220:34Ninghai
21:0421:12Ningbo
21:4021:42Shaoxing East
22:09-Hangzhou East
4H22M
11:44
Shenzhen North
16:06
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
4H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY328/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
D2306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:03Shenzhen North
12:2912:31Huizhou South
13:1713:19Lufeng [Guangdong]
13:5213:54Chaoyang [Shantou]
14:1014:12Chaoshan
14:5214:54Yunxiao
15:2215:24Zhangzhou
15:4315:51Xiamen North
16:1616:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3616:38Xianyou
16:4916:51Putian
17:1017:12Fuqing
17:27-Fuzhou South
4H13M
12:03
Shenzhen North
16:16
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY328/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
D2362
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:06Shenzhen North
13:3213:34Huizhou South
13:5914:01Houmen
14:3514:37Kuitan
15:0115:03Chaoyang [Shantou]
15:1915:21Chaoshan
16:2016:22Zhangzhou
16:4216:52Xiamen North
17:1717:19Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:4417:48Putian
18:1118:16Yongtai
18:5018:53Youxi
19:1119:15Sanming North
19:4719:49Taining
20:0320:05Jianningxian North
20:2420:26Nanfeng
20:4020:42Nancheng
21:0121:03Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
21:43-Nanchang West
4H11M
13:06
Shenzhen North
17:17
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
4H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY328/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
D2324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:03Shenzhen North
14:2914:31Huizhou South
14:5614:58Houmen
15:5215:54Chaoyang [Shantou]
16:1016:15Chaoshan
16:3416:36Raoping
16:4616:48Zhaoan
17:1217:14Zhangpu
17:3317:35Zhangzhou
17:5518:10Xiamen North
18:2818:30Jinjiang
18:4118:48Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:5819:10Huian
19:2219:24Xianyou
19:3519:38Putian
20:0120:09Yongtai
20:4320:47Youxi
21:0521:10Sanming North
21:3021:32Jiangle
21:50-Taining
4H38M
14:03
Shenzhen North
18:41
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
4H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY328/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
D3336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:26Shenzhen North
14:5214:54Huizhou South
15:4015:42Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:1516:21Chaoyang [Shantou]
16:3716:39Chaoshan
17:0417:08Zhaoan
17:3217:34Zhangpu
17:5317:55Zhangzhou
18:1618:21Xiamen North
18:3918:52Jinjiang
19:0319:11Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:2919:31Xianyou
19:4219:44Putian
20:14-Fuzhou South
4H37M
14:26
Shenzhen North
19:03
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
4H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY328/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
D2298
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Shenzhen North
15:3515:37Houmen
16:1116:13Kuitan
16:4916:52Chaoshan
17:1917:21Zhaoan
17:3517:45Yunxiao
18:2818:38Xiamen North
18:5618:58Jinjiang
19:1019:17Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:3519:37Xianyou
19:4819:50Putian
20:21-Fuzhou South
4H22M
14:48
Shenzhen North
19:10
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
4H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY328/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
D2304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Shenzhen North
15:1915:21Huizhou South
16:0716:09Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:5417:01Chaoshan
17:2017:27Raoping
17:3617:38Zhaoan
17:5317:55Yunxiao
18:3818:46Xiamen North
19:0419:06Jinjiang
19:1819:22Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:4019:42Xianyou
19:5319:56Putian
20:2620:36Fuzhou South
20:5220:56Fuzhou
21:2421:26Gutian North
21:4121:43Nanping North
22:1522:17Wuyishan East
22:58-Shangrao
4H25M
14:53
Shenzhen North
19:18
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
4H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY328/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
G3002
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:33Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
14:5115:10Shenzhen North
16:5917:05Chaoshan
18:2318:27Xiamen North
18:5218:54Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:1919:21Putian
20:03-Fuzhou
3H42M
15:10
Shenzhen North
18:52
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY328/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
D2328
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Shenzhen North
15:5015:52Shenzhenpingshan
16:3316:35Shanwei
17:1917:21Chaoyang [Shantou]
17:3717:41Chaoshan
18:0118:03Raoping
18:2418:26Yunxiao
18:5418:56Zhangzhou
19:1619:21Xiamen North
19:4619:50Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:1520:17Putian
20:47-Fuzhou South
4H16M
15:30
Shenzhen North
19:46
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
4H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY328/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
D3338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:56Shenzhen North
16:2216:25Huizhou South
17:0017:02Shanwei
17:4617:48Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:0418:08Chaoshan
19:2619:31Xiamen North
19:5620:02Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:2020:22Xianyou
20:3320:35Putian
21:06-Fuzhou South
4H0M
15:56
Shenzhen North
19:56
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY328/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
D672
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Shenzhen North
16:3716:39Shenzhenpingshan
16:5917:01Huidong
17:2617:28Shanwei
18:1218:14Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:3018:36Chaoshan
18:5618:58Raoping
19:2719:30Zhangpu
20:0420:11Xiamen North
20:3620:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:5620:58Xianyou
21:2421:26Fuqing
21:41-Fuzhou South
4H19M
16:17
Shenzhen North
20:36
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY328/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
D2312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:44Shenzhen North
17:1017:12Huizhou South
17:4717:49Shanwei
18:1318:15Kuitan
18:3918:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:5619:03Chaoshan
19:2219:24Raoping
19:5419:56Zhangpu
20:1420:16Zhangzhou
20:3520:42Xiamen North
21:0721:09Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:2721:30Xianyou
22:07-Fuzhou South
4H19M
16:44
Shenzhen North
21:03
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY328/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
D3334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:49Shenzhen North
17:0917:16Shenzhenpingshan
17:3617:38Huidong
18:0318:05Shanwei
18:4918:51Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:0719:11Chaoshan
19:3619:38Zhaoan
20:1620:18Zhangzhou
20:3820:44Xiamen North
21:0921:11Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:2921:31Xianyou
21:5721:59Fuqing
22:15-Fuzhou South
4H20M
16:49
Shenzhen North
21:09
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY328/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
D2330
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:59Shenzhen North
17:2517:27Huizhou South
17:4117:43Huidong
18:0818:10Shanwei
18:4518:47Puning
19:1119:18Chaoshan
19:4319:45Zhaoan
20:2320:25Zhangzhou
20:4520:53Xiamen North
21:1821:20Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:3021:39Huian
21:5822:00Putian
22:1022:12Hanjiang
22:50-Fuzhou
4H22M
16:59
Shenzhen North
21:21
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
4H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY328/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
D2314
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:12Shenzhen North
17:3817:40Huizhou South
18:1518:17Shanwei
18:3218:34Lufeng [Guangdong]
19:0719:09Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:2519:31Chaoshan
20:1620:18Zhangpu
20:3720:39Zhangzhou
21:0021:19Xiamen North
21:45-Quanzhou [Fujian]
4H33M
17:12
Shenzhen North
21:45
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
4H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY328/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
D3340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:37Shenzhen North
18:0318:05Huizhou South
18:1918:21Huidong
18:4618:48Shanwei
19:3219:34Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:5019:53Chaoshan
20:1320:15Raoping
20:2420:26Zhaoan
21:0421:06Zhangzhou
21:2621:34Xiamen North
21:5221:54Jinjiang
22:0522:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:3222:34Putian
23:05-Fuzhou South
4H28M
17:37
Shenzhen North
22:05
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY328/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
D2320
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:03Shenzhen North
19:3919:41Huidong
20:1720:19Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:0421:10Chaoshan
21:3521:37Zhaoan
22:2222:28Juemei
22:4222:57Xiamen North
23:22-Quanzhou [Fujian]
4H19M
19:03
Shenzhen North
23:22
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY328/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
D378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Shenzhen North
08:3808:40Shenzhenpingshan
09:4109:43Kuitan
10:0710:09Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:2310:31Chaoshan
11:3711:39Juemei
11:5511:59Xiamen North
12:2412:26Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:5112:53Putian
13:1213:14Fuqing
13:2913:37Fuzhou South
13:5713:59Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:2114:23Ningde
14:5514:57Taimushan
15:2515:27Pingyang [Zhejiang]
15:4315:51Wenzhou South
16:3416:36Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4716:49Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:3717:45Ningbo
17:5417:56Zhuangqiao
18:1118:13Yuyao North
18:2518:27Shaoxing East
18:3818:41Shaoxing North
19:0119:05Hangzhou East
19:3419:36Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:01-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H6M
08:18
Shenzhen North
12:24
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
4H6M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
D2282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Shenzhen North
09:4709:49Huizhou South
10:2410:26Shanwei
11:2211:26Chaoshan
11:4511:56Raoping
12:1512:17Yunxiao
12:4512:47Zhangzhou
13:0713:11Xiamen North
13:3613:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0314:05Putian
14:3514:42Fuzhou South
15:1315:15Luoyuan
15:2615:28Ningde
15:4015:42Fuan
16:3516:37Ruian
16:4816:50Wenzhou South
17:1817:20Yandangshan
17:3917:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1018:12Ninghai
18:4118:46Ningbo
19:0619:08Yuyao North
19:2019:22Shaoxing East
19:3319:38Shaoxing North
19:5820:01Hangzhou East
20:1320:27Haining West
20:3620:38Tongxiang
20:5320:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:2021:25Shanghai Hongqiao
21:5321:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1022:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:2722:29Changzhou
23:12-Nanjing
4H15M
09:21
Shenzhen North
13:36
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY328/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
G1610
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:55Guangzhou South
15:1215:22Humen [Dongguan]
15:4015:46Shenzhen North
16:3316:35Houmen
17:0917:11Kuitan
17:3517:37Chaoyang [Shantou]
17:5317:57Chaoshan
18:5919:01Zhangzhou
19:2119:26Xiamen North
19:5119:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:2020:22Putian
21:05-Fuzhou
4H5M
15:46
Shenzhen North
19:51
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
4H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY328/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$29
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY369/US$53
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY614/US$88
Ask a Question about Shenzhen-Quanzhou
China Train Search