Home > China Train

Chaoyang [Shantou] to Xiamen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D682
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Shenzhen North
08:0808:10Puning
08:2308:25Chaoyang [Shantou]
08:4008:43Chaoshan
09:0209:04Raoping
09:2409:26Yunxiao
09:4009:42Zhangpu
10:28-Xiamen
2H3M
08:25
Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:28
Xiamen
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
D3126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shenzhen North
07:1007:12Shenzhenpingshan
08:0408:06Lufeng [Guangdong]
08:3908:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
08:5709:01Chaoshan
09:3609:38Yunxiao
10:1210:14Juemei
10:2810:34Xiamen North
10:5911:01Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:1911:21Xianyou
11:3811:40Hanjiang
12:0412:14Fuzhou South
12:3412:36Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0613:08Fuan
13:2213:24Xiapu
14:0114:03Aojiang
14:1214:14Ruian
14:2614:28Wenzhou South
14:4314:45Yueqing
15:0915:11Wenling
16:1316:21Ningbo
16:4116:43Yuyao North
17:0217:05Shaoxing North
17:2517:30Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Yuhang
18:0118:03Jiaxing South
18:1118:14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:4218:47Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0619:08Kunshan south
19:1419:31Yangchenghu
19:4119:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:5920:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:1620:18Changzhou
20:3320:35Danyang
20:4820:53Zhenjiang
21:16-Nanjing
1H47M
08:41
Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:28
Xiamen North
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
D2342
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:51Shenzhen North
08:1708:19Huizhou South
08:4408:46Houmen
09:4009:42Chaoyang [Shantou]
09:5810:03Chaoshan
10:3910:41Yunxiao
11:25-Xiamen North
1H43M
09:42
Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:25
Xiamen North
 
1H43M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74/US$11
D2294
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:56Shenzhen North
08:1608:18Shenzhenpingshan
08:3808:40Huidong
09:4509:47Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:0310:08Chaoshan
10:3310:43Zhaoan
11:2111:23Zhangzhou
11:4211:47Xiamen North
12:1912:21Huian
12:4012:42Putian
13:1213:16Fuzhou South
13:5313:55Ningde
14:1714:19Xiapu
14:5114:53Cangnan
15:0315:05Aojiang
15:1415:16Ruian
15:29-Wenzhou South
1H55M
09:47
Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:42
Xiamen North
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
D378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Shenzhen North
08:3808:40Shenzhenpingshan
09:4109:43Kuitan
10:0710:09Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:2310:31Chaoshan
11:3711:39Juemei
11:5511:59Xiamen North
12:2412:26Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:5112:53Putian
13:1213:14Fuqing
13:2913:37Fuzhou South
13:5713:59Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:2114:23Ningde
14:5514:57Taimushan
15:2515:27Aojiang
15:4315:51Wenzhou South
16:3416:36Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4716:49Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:3717:45Ningbo
17:5417:56Zhuangqiao
18:1118:13Yuyao North
18:2518:27Shaoxing East
18:3818:41Shaoxing North
19:0119:05Hangzhou East
19:3419:36Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:01-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H46M
10:09
Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:55
Xiamen North
 
1H46M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
D2302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:19Shenzhen North
08:4508:51Huizhou South
09:3709:39Lufeng [Guangdong]
10:1210:19Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:3510:38Chaoshan
11:0311:05Zhaoan
11:2911:31Zhangpu
11:5111:54Zhangzhou
12:1412:30Xiamen North
13:0913:12Xianyou
13:2313:25Putian
13:5514:00Fuzhou South
14:2014:22Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:4414:46Ningde
15:0815:10Xiapu
15:30-Fuding
1H55M
10:19
Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:14
Xiamen North
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
D2308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:39Shenzhen North
08:5909:01Shenzhenpingshan
09:4209:44Shanwei
10:0810:10Kuitan
11:0211:08Raoping
11:3811:40Zhangpu
11:5812:01Zhangzhou
12:2112:25Xiamen North
13:0413:06Xianyou
13:1713:19Putian
13:2913:36Hanjiang
14:01-Fuzhou South
1H45M
10:36
Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:21
Xiamen North
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
D2346
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:44Shenzhen North
09:0409:06Shenzhenpingshan
09:3709:39Houmen
10:0410:06Lufeng [Guangdong]
10:3910:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:5711:01Chaoshan
11:2611:28Zhaoan
12:0612:08Zhangzhou
12:30-Xiamen North
1H59M
10:41
Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:40
Xiamen
 
1H59M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY77.5/US$11
D2284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Shenzhen North
09:0909:11Shenzhenpingshan
09:3109:33Huidong
09:5810:00Shanwei
10:4410:46Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:0211:07Chaoshan
11:3211:39Zhaoan
12:1812:20Zhangzhou
12:4012:48Xiamen North
13:0613:08Jinjiang
13:1913:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Hanjiang
14:1814:27Fuzhou South
15:0515:07Ningde
15:4515:47Fuding
16:2116:24Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Yueqing
17:0517:07Wenling
17:1817:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:4917:51Ninghai
18:2218:29Ningbo
18:4918:51Yuyao North
19:1119:15Shaoxing North
19:3519:39Hangzhou East
19:5119:56Haining West
20:1220:14Jiaxing South
20:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H54M
10:46
Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:40
Xiamen North
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
D2310
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:48Shenzhen North
10:0810:10Shenzhenpingshan
10:2010:22Huizhou South
11:0811:10Lufeng [Guangdong]
11:4311:45Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:0112:05Chaoshan
12:4012:43Yunxiao
13:1113:13Zhangzhou
13:3413:40Xiamen North
14:0514:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:3214:34Putian
14:5314:56Fuqing
15:12-Fuzhou South
1H49M
11:45
Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:34
Xiamen North
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
D2318
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:49Shenzhen North
12:0912:11Shenzhenpingshan
12:3112:33Huidong
13:2913:31Puning
13:4413:46Chaoyang [Shantou]
14:0214:05Chaoshan
15:0415:06Zhangzhou
15:28-Xiamen North
1H52M
13:46
Chaoyang [Shantou]
15:38
Xiamen
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
D2306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:03Shenzhen North
12:2912:31Huizhou South
13:1713:19Lufeng [Guangdong]
13:5213:54Chaoyang [Shantou]
14:1014:12Chaoshan
14:5214:54Yunxiao
15:2215:24Zhangzhou
15:4315:51Xiamen North
16:1616:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3616:38Xianyou
16:4916:51Putian
17:1017:12Fuqing
17:27-Fuzhou South
1H49M
13:54
Chaoyang [Shantou]
15:43
Xiamen North
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY247/US$36
D2362
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:06Shenzhen North
13:3213:34Huizhou South
13:5914:01Houmen
14:3514:37Kuitan
15:0115:03Chaoyang [Shantou]
15:1915:21Chaoshan
16:2016:22Zhangzhou
16:4216:52Xiamen North
17:1717:19Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:4417:48Putian
18:1118:16Yongtai
18:5018:53Youxi
19:1119:15Sanming North
19:4719:49Taining
20:0320:05Jianningxian North
20:2420:26Nanfeng
20:4020:42Nancheng
21:0121:03Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
21:43-Nanchang West
1H39M
15:03
Chaoyang [Shantou]
16:42
Xiamen North
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
D692
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:16Shenzhen North
13:3613:38Shenzhenpingshan
13:4813:50Huizhou South
14:2514:27Shanwei
14:5114:53Kuitan
15:1715:19Chaoyang [Shantou]
15:3515:39Chaoshan
16:0316:05Zhaoan
16:1916:21Yunxiao
16:4916:51Zhangzhou
17:11-Xiamen North
1H55M
15:19
Chaoyang [Shantou]
17:14
Xiamen
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
D2384
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:32Guangzhou East
12:5913:00Dongguan
13:5313:55Shenzhenpingshan
14:3714:40Shanwei
15:2815:30Chaoyang [Shantou]
15:4615:51Chaoshan
16:5717:07Zhangzhou
17:42-Xiamen
2H9M
15:33
Chaoyang [Shantou]
17:42
Xiamen
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
D2324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:03Shenzhen North
14:2914:31Huizhou South
14:5614:58Houmen
15:5215:54Chaoyang [Shantou]
16:1016:15Chaoshan
16:3416:36Raoping
16:4616:48Zhaoan
17:1217:14Zhangpu
17:3317:35Zhangzhou
17:5518:10Xiamen North
18:2818:30Jinjiang
18:4118:48Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:5819:10Huian
19:2219:24Xianyou
19:3519:38Putian
20:0120:09Yongtai
20:4320:47Youxi
21:0521:10Sanming North
21:3021:32Jiangle
21:50-Taining
2H1M
15:54
Chaoyang [Shantou]
17:55
Xiamen North
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
D3336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H55M
16:21
Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:16
Xiamen North
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
D2336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Shenzhen North
16:3416:36Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:0917:11Chaoyang [Shantou]
17:2717:31Chaoshan
17:5017:52Raoping
18:1218:14Yunxiao
18:4218:44Zhangzhou
19:03-Xiamen North
1H59M
17:11
Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:10
Xiamen
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
D2328
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Shenzhen North
15:5015:52Shenzhenpingshan
16:3316:35Shanwei
17:1917:21Chaoyang [Shantou]
17:3717:41Chaoshan
18:0118:03Raoping
18:2418:26Yunxiao
18:5418:56Zhangzhou
19:1619:21Xiamen North
19:4619:50Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:1520:17Putian
20:47-Fuzhou South
1H55M
17:21
Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:16
Xiamen North
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
G1610
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:55Guangzhou South
15:1215:22Humen [Dongguan]
15:3915:46Shenzhen North
16:3316:35Houmen
17:0917:11Kuitan
17:3517:37Chaoyang [Shantou]
17:5317:57Chaoshan
18:5919:01Zhangzhou
19:2119:26Xiamen North
19:5119:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:2020:22Putian
21:05-Fuzhou
1H44M
17:37
Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:21
Xiamen North
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY247/US$36
D3338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:56Shenzhen North
16:2216:25Huizhou South
17:0017:02Shanwei
17:4617:48Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:0418:08Chaoshan
19:2619:31Xiamen North
19:5620:02Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:2020:22Xianyou
20:3320:35Putian
21:06-Fuzhou South
1H38M
17:48
Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:26
Xiamen North
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY247/US$36
D2326
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:28Shenzhen North
17:0417:06Huidong
17:3117:33Shanwei
18:0818:10Puning
18:2318:25Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:4118:48Chaoshan
19:2319:25Yunxiao
19:5519:57Zhangzhou
20:1620:21Xiamen North
20:3920:41Jinjiang
20:5821:00Huian
21:1321:15Xianyou
21:3221:34Hanjiang
21:58-Fuzhou South
1H51M
18:25
Chaoyang [Shantou]
20:16
Xiamen North
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
D3334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:49Shenzhen North
17:0917:16Shenzhenpingshan
17:3617:38Huidong
18:0318:05Shanwei
18:4918:51Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:0719:11Chaoshan
19:3619:38Zhaoan
20:1620:18Zhangzhou
20:3820:44Xiamen North
21:0921:11Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:2921:31Xianyou
21:5721:59Fuqing
22:15-Fuzhou South
1H47M
18:51
Chaoyang [Shantou]
20:38
Xiamen North
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
D2314
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:15Shenzhen North
17:4117:43Huizhou South
18:1818:20Shanwei
18:3518:37Lufeng [Guangdong]
19:1019:12Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:2819:31Chaoshan
20:1620:18Zhangpu
20:3720:39Zhangzhou
21:0021:21Xiamen North
21:47-Quanzhou [Fujian]
1H51M
19:09
Chaoyang [Shantou]
21:00
Xiamen North
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
D3340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:37Shenzhen North
18:0318:05Huizhou South
18:1918:21Huidong
18:4618:48Shanwei
19:3219:34Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:5019:53Chaoshan
20:1320:15Raoping
20:2420:26Zhaoan
21:0421:06Zhangzhou
21:2621:34Xiamen North
21:5221:54Jinjiang
22:0522:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:3222:34Putian
23:05-Fuzhou South
1H52M
19:34
Chaoyang [Shantou]
21:26
Xiamen North
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
D686
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:07Shenzhen North
18:2718:29Shenzhenpingshan
19:1019:12Shanwei
19:5820:00Chaoyang [Shantou]
20:1620:18Chaoshan
20:3820:43Raoping
21:0321:05Yunxiao
21:1921:21Zhangpu
21:5422:16Xiamen North
22:4122:43Quanzhou [Fujian]
23:08-Putian
1H59M
20:00
Chaoyang [Shantou]
21:59
Xiamen North
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
D690
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Shenzhen North
19:0619:08Huidong
19:5319:55Kuitan
20:3120:34Chaoshan
20:5320:55Raoping
21:2721:29Zhangpu
22:02-Xiamen North
1H49M
20:27
Chaoyang [Shantou]
22:16
Xiamen North
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
G3006
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
09:0509:26Shenzhen North
09:5209:54Huizhou South
10:2910:31Shanwei
11:1511:17Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:3311:35Chaoshan
12:2012:22Zhangpu
12:4012:42Zhangzhou
13:15-Xiamen
1H58M
11:17
Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:15
Xiamen
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
D3308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:44Shenzhen North
12:1012:12Huizhou South
12:2612:28Huidong
13:2413:26Puning
13:3913:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:5714:00Chaoshan
14:2414:32Zhaoan
14:5614:58Zhangpu
15:1615:18Zhangzhou
15:3715:41Xiamen North
16:0616:08Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3316:36Putian
17:0617:11Fuzhou South
17:4817:50Ningde
18:2718:29Fuding
18:5118:53Aojiang
19:1019:12Wenzhou South
19:2719:29Yueqing
20:0120:03Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:3220:34Ninghai
21:0421:12Ningbo
21:4021:42Shaoxing East
22:09-Hangzhou East
1H56M
13:41
Chaoyang [Shantou]
15:37
Xiamen North
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
D672
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Shenzhen North
16:3716:39Shenzhenpingshan
16:5917:01Huidong
17:2617:28Shanwei
18:1218:14Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:3018:36Chaoshan
18:5618:58Raoping
19:2719:30Zhangpu
20:0420:11Xiamen North
20:3620:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:5620:58Xianyou
21:2421:26Fuqing
21:41-Fuzhou South
1H50M
18:14
Chaoyang [Shantou]
20:04
Xiamen North
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
D2312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:44Shenzhen North
17:1017:12Huizhou South
17:4717:49Shanwei
18:1318:15Kuitan
18:3918:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:5619:03Chaoshan
19:2219:24Raoping
19:5419:56Zhangpu
20:1420:16Zhangzhou
20:3520:42Xiamen North
21:0721:09Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:2721:30Xianyou
22:07-Fuzhou South
1H52M
18:41
Chaoyang [Shantou]
20:33
Xiamen North
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
Ask a Question about chaoyang-Xiamen
China Train Search