Home > China Train

Shenyang to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K350
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50Jiamusi
10:2510:27Tangyuan
10:4110:43Xianglan
11:4311:46Nancha
12:2412:26Langxiang
13:2713:29Tieli
14:4114:45Suihua
16:0516:42Harbin East
17:3317:36Shuangchengbao
18:4418:46Dehui
19:4220:05Changchun
20:4320:45Gongzhuling
22:0022:02Changtu
22:4422:47Tieling
23:4100:02Shenyang
03:4703:57Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:5706:03Shanhaiguan
08:0608:18Tangshan [Hebei]
09:1209:14Tanggu
10:3010:42Tianjin
11:5411:57Langfang North
13:00-Beijing
12H58M
00:02
Shenyang
13:00
Beijing
 
12H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
K430
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:27Tonghua
18:2218:25Sanyuanpu
19:1019:13Liuhe [Jilin]
19:4519:55Meihekuo
20:1920:31Dongfeng
21:1021:17Liaoyuan
22:0222:05Xifeng [Tieling]
23:2523:35Tieling
00:4301:02Shenyang North
06:2906:42Qinhuangdao
08:33-Tangshan [Hebei] North
10:27-Beijing
9H25M
01:02
Shenyang North
10:27
Beijing
 
9H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:22Tumen
12:1112:22Yanji
13:2113:26Antu
14:3414:44Dunhua
16:2416:29Jiaohe
18:0118:10Jilin
19:3719:40Mingcheng
20:0620:10Panshi
20:4020:44Chaoyangzhen
21:1421:24Meihekuo
22:4022:42Qingyuan [Liaoning]
01:0301:21Shenyang
05:5305:59Shanhaiguan
06:1906:22Qinhuangdao
06:5707:06Changli
08:2308:27Tangshan [Hebei]
08:5508:58Lutai
10:0210:10Tianjin
10:5210:55Langfang North
11:54-Beijing
10H33M
01:21
Shenyang
11:54
Beijing
 
10H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
Z118
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:35Jilin
22:2922:35Jiutai
23:1323:46Changchun
02:1302:19Shenyang North
05:3605:42Qinhuangdao
07:0407:07Tangshan [Hebei] North
08:36-Beijing
6H17M
02:19
Shenyang North
08:36
Beijing
 
6H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K266
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Beian
13:2513:33Zhaoguang
14:2014:25Haibei
14:5515:10Hailun
15:3515:44Suileng
16:4217:08Suihua
17:2817:32Xinglongzhen
18:1218:15Hulan
18:4019:02Harbin East
19:2319:36Harbin West
21:3121:33Dehui
22:4822:56Changchun
23:3423:36Gongzhuling
00:1200:52Siping
03:3603:44Shenyang North
07:0507:08Suizhong North
07:5808:04Shanhaiguan
08:2408:27Qinhuangdao
09:0209:04Changli
09:3109:49Luanxian
10:3110:33Tangshan [Hebei] North
10:5511:06Yutianxian
11:4011:51Sanhexian
12:0712:10Yanjiao
12:53-Beijing
9H10M
03:43
Shenyang North
12:53
Beijing
 
9H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K1024
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:05Baicheng
21:5421:57Anguang
22:2322:29Daan
23:1023:20Songyuan
00:1200:15Nongan
01:1501:28Changchun
02:4302:47Siping
04:4705:04Shenyang North
06:3606:38Panjin North
07:1907:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
07:5207:54Huludao North
09:1909:25Shanhaiguan
09:4709:49Qinhuangdao
11:5311:56Tangshan [Hebei]
13:2713:35Tianjin
14:18-Langfang North
15:19-Beijing
10H15M
05:04
Shenyang North
15:19
Beijing
 
10H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
D12
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:09Shenyang North
08:3208:33Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
08:5108:52Huludao North
09:1309:14Suizhong North
09:3909:40Shanhaiguan
09:5609:57Qinhuangdao
10:13-Beidaihe
12:17-Beijing
5H13M
07:02
Shenyang
12:15
Beijing
 
5H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
D4
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:29Shenyang South
07:4007:45Shenyang
08:4608:48Panjin North
09:1209:13Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:3209:41Huludao North
10:4810:49Beidaihe
11:4611:48Tangshan [Hebei] North
12:59-Beijing
5H14M
07:45
Shenyang
12:59
Beijing
 
5H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
D50
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Tongliao
08:0608:10Shenyang
08:4208:43Anshan West
09:1509:17Panjin
11:1011:13Beidaihe
13:16-Beijing
5H6M
08:10
Shenyang
13:16
Beijing
 
5H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY370/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
G218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:11Shenyang North
11:58-Beijing South
3H47M
08:11
Shenyang North
11:58
Beijing South
 
3H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY482.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY295/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY914/US$134
D14
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:19Shenyang North
08:5808:59Taian [Liaoning]
09:4009:42Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
10:3610:46Shanhaiguan
11:0311:05Qinhuangdao
13:29-Beijing
5H10M
08:19
Shenyang North
13:29
Beijing
 
5H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
G398
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Dandong
07:1807:19Fengcheng East
07:4907:51Benxi
08:1608:17Shenyang South
08:2908:32Shenyang
09:0409:06Liaozhong
09:5709:58Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
10:5210:54Shanhaiguan
11:0811:10Qinhuangdao
11:4811:50Tangshan [Hebei]
12:1112:13Binhai West
12:3412:38Tianjin West
13:18-Beijing South
4H46M
08:32
Shenyang
13:18
Beijing South
 
4H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY489.5/US$72
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY296/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY917/US$135
D10
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Shenyang South
08:4508:52Shenyang
09:5009:51Panjin North
10:2910:30Huludao North
10:5210:53Suizhong North
11:4311:45Beidaihe
13:49-Beijing
4H57M
08:52
Shenyang
13:49
Beijing
 
4H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
K40
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:33Jixi
18:4718:50Linkou
20:2820:53Mudanjiang
01:2301:40Harbin
04:4204:52Changchun
05:3005:32Gongzhuling
06:1106:13Siping
07:1107:22Kaiyuan
08:3508:52Shenyang North
08:5909:08Shenyang
10:4310:58Dahushan
11:2611:29Goubangzi
12:1212:18Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:5112:53Huludao
13:0913:11Xingcheng
13:4213:45Suizhong
14:3214:44Shanhaiguan
15:2315:43Qinhuangdao
16:1916:21Changli
16:4817:14Luanxian
18:0618:09Tangshan [Hebei]
19:3519:43Tianjin
20:25-Langfang North
21:43-Beijing
12H35M
09:08
Shenyang
21:43
Beijing
 
12H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
D2
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Shenyang South
09:0609:11Shenyang
09:4309:44Liaozhong
10:3510:36Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:5512:57Tangshan [Hebei] North
14:08-Beijing
4H57M
09:11
Shenyang
14:08
Beijing
 
4H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
D24
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Changchun West
08:1708:19Siping East
08:3508:37Changtu West
09:0009:02Tieling West
09:2209:25Shenyang North
10:5810:59Huludao North
13:0113:03Tangshan [Hebei] North
14:14-Beijing
4H49M
09:25
Shenyang North
14:14
Beijing
 
4H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
D52
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:26Shenyang North
09:3409:36Shenyang
10:0110:10Liaoyang
10:2110:23Anshan West
10:3510:36Haicheng West
11:0011:01Panjin
12:3412:37Shanhaiguan
12:5712:59Qinhuangdao
13:4513:47Luanxian
15:25-Beijing
5H55M
09:30
Shenyang North
15:25
Beijing
 
5H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY372.5/US$55
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY233/US$34
K1302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Manzhouli
13:4513:49Zhabennuoer West
15:3115:41Hailaer
16:4616:51Yakeshi
18:3518:43Boketu
20:2720:32Zhalantun
21:1621:20Nianzishan
21:4621:50Longjiang
23:0123:27Qiqihaer
02:2102:36Baicheng
04:2804:32Baokang
05:2505:33Shuangliao
05:5305:56Sanjiangkou
06:4606:53Siping
07:2707:29Changtu
07:5007:52Kaiyuan
08:1408:17Tieling
09:1009:25Shenyang North
09:3209:47Shenyang
11:1611:19Dahushan
11:4711:50Goubangzi
12:3312:39Jinzhou [Liaoning]
13:2913:32Xingcheng
14:0314:05Suizhong
14:5314:59Shanhaiguan
16:1716:20Qianan [Hebei]
17:0917:12Tangshan [Hebei]
17:3917:41Lutai
18:1118:14Tanggu
18:5419:10Tianjin
21:07-Beijing
11H20M
09:47
Shenyang
21:07
Beijing
 
11H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
G238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:37Shenyang South
09:4909:57Shenyang
12:5512:57Tangshan [Hebei]
13:59-Beijing South
4H2M
09:57
Shenyang
13:59
Beijing South
 
4H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY482.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY295/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY914/US$134
G400
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Changchun West
09:0809:10Siping East
09:4209:43Tieling West
10:0210:05Shenyang North
11:2311:24Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:2312:25Shanhaiguan
12:3912:42Qinhuangdao
13:2013:26Tangshan [Hebei]
14:0114:10Tianjin West
14:48-Beijing South
4H43M
10:05
Shenyang North
14:48
Beijing South
 
4H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY489.5/US$72
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY296/US$44
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY552/US$81
2590
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:02Liaoyuan
07:0307:11Meihekuo
08:3808:40Qingyuan [Liaoning]
10:0610:09Fushun North
10:4911:09Shenyang North
12:5813:02Dahushan
13:3013:33Goubangzi
14:1614:21Jinzhou [Liaoning]
14:5514:58Huludao
15:4215:44Suizhong
16:3116:37Shanhaiguan
17:1717:19Funing [Hebei]
18:4018:43Tangshan [Hebei]
19:3119:33Tanggu
20:1320:19Tianjin
21:0621:09Langfang North
22:12-Beijing
11H3M
11:09
Shenyang North
22:12
Beijing
 
11H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY332/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY225/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
D6
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:16Shenyang North
12:5512:56Taian [Liaoning]
13:1613:18Panjin North
13:4313:45Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:5414:57Qinhuangdao
16:3416:36Jizhou
17:23-Beijing
5H7M
12:16
Shenyang North
17:23
Beijing
 
5H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
G240
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:47Jilin
11:2711:30Changchun
12:3912:42Shenyang North
16:29-Beijing South
3H47M
12:42
Shenyang North
16:29
Beijing South
 
3H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY482.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY295/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY914/US$134
D74
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:21Jilin
11:0111:04Changchun
11:3011:31Gongzhuling South
12:1912:28Tieling West
12:4812:52Shenyang North
13:5013:51Panjin North
14:2914:30Huludao North
15:12-Shanhaiguan
17:4717:47Beijing
4H55M
12:52
Shenyang North
17:47
Beijing
 
4H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
D20
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:13Changchun
11:5312:00Siping East
12:3512:44Tieling West
13:0413:07Shenyang North
14:5714:58Suizhong North
17:53-Beijing
4H45M
13:07
Shenyang North
17:52
Beijing
 
4H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
G220
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:07Shenyang South
13:1913:27Shenyang
16:4916:53Tianjin
17:28-Beijing South
4H1M
13:27
Shenyang
17:28
Beijing South
 
4H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY482.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY295/US$43
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY544.5/US$80
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY914/US$134
D18
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:54Shenyang South
15:0515:10Shenyang
16:3016:31Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:4816:49Huludao North
17:3017:33Shanhaiguan
17:5017:52Qinhuangdao
19:0019:02Tangshan [Hebei] North
20:15-Beijing
5H5M
15:10
Shenyang
20:15
Beijing
 
5H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
K960
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:46Shenyang North
16:5317:00Shenyang
17:4517:47Xinmin
18:3018:40Dahushan
19:2219:24Goubangzi
20:0720:11Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:4420:46Huludao
21:3121:33Suizhong
22:2022:26Shanhaiguan
22:4422:46Qinhuangdao
23:4423:46Luanxian
00:2300:35Tangshan [Hebei] North
02:1902:54Beijing
06:1406:20Zhangjiakou South
07:0607:09Chaigoubao
09:0809:34Datong
10:0910:12Huairen East
10:2710:30Yingxian
10:4610:49Shanyin
11:4511:51Yuanping
12:1512:20Xinzhou [Shanxi]
13:3013:32Taiyuan East
13:3813:55Taiyuan
14:1814:22Yuci
14:4814:51Taigu
15:0815:10Qixian [Shanxi]
15:2515:30Pingyao
15:5516:00Jiexiu
16:2516:28Lingshi
17:0417:07Huozhou
17:4417:47Hongtong
18:1018:22Linfen
18:4118:44Xiangfen
19:1719:22Houma
19:5519:58Wenxi
20:35-Yuncheng [Shanxi]
9H21M
16:58
Shenyang North
02:19+1
Beijing
 
9H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
2258
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:04Dandong
13:2513:27Wulongbei
13:5714:02Fenghuangcheng [Liaoning]
14:4914:51Caohekou
15:5116:01Benxi
17:0617:19Shenyang
18:5519:01Xinlitun
20:0020:11Fuxin South
21:1521:21Yixian West
22:0122:04Beipiao South
22:4622:52Chaoyang South
23:5323:55Gongyingzi
00:1700:23Yeboshou
01:0201:06Lingyuan
02:3002:40Pingquan
04:3505:06Chengde
06:3706:39Yingshouyingzi
07:0707:09Xinglongxian
08:2408:26Miyun North
08:4808:51Huairou
09:1709:20Shunyi
09:4810:11Tongzhou West
10:37-Beijing
17H18M
17:19
Shenyang
10:37+1
Beijing
 
17H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY332/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY225/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K58
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:50Dalian
12:1612:19Jinzhou [Dalian]
12:5012:53Pulandian
13:1213:15Wafangdian
14:0314:06Xiongqiucheng
14:5114:54Dashiqiao
15:1815:20Haicheng
15:4615:50Anshan
16:0716:22Liaoyang
17:1317:29Shenyang
20:1420:21Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:5420:57Huludao
21:4121:44Suizhong
22:3322:43Shanhaiguan
00:4400:46Tangshan [Hebei] North
02:2502:48Beijing
05:5806:04Zhangjiakou South
06:5006:52Chaigoubao
08:0208:04Yanggao
08:5709:09Datong
10:4610:58Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
12:2012:37Hohhot East
14:1514:19Baotou East
14:36-Baotou
8H56M
17:29
Shenyang
02:25+1
Beijing
 
8H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
D22
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Hunchun
13:0713:08Tumen North
13:2313:26Yanji West
13:4613:47Antu West
14:1014:12Dunhua
14:4414:46Jiaohe West
15:1215:15Jilin
15:5616:00Changchun
16:3816:40Siping East
17:0417:05Kaiyuan West
17:3617:39Shenyang North
18:3518:36Panjin North
19:5219:55Shanhaiguan
20:1220:15Qinhuangdao
20:3020:32Beidaihe
21:2821:30Tangshan [Hebei] North
22:42-Beijing
5H3M
17:39
Shenyang North
22:42
Beijing
 
5H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
G396
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:07Dandong
16:3316:35Tongyuanbao West
16:5616:58Benxi
17:2217:42Shenyang South
18:0518:07Anshan West
18:1918:21Haicheng West
19:2419:25Huludao North
20:0720:09Shanhaiguan
20:2320:26Qinhuangdao
21:0421:10Tangshan [Hebei]
21:4521:50Tianjin West
22:29-Beijing South
4H47M
17:42
Shenyang South
22:29
Beijing South
 
4H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY574.5/US$84
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY349.5/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1092.5/US$161
G384
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:02Jilin
16:4216:45Changchun
16:5516:57Changchun West
17:1417:16Gongzhuling South
17:3017:32Siping East
17:4817:49Changtu West
18:0918:11Tieling West
18:2918:32Shenyang North
19:2719:29Panjin North
21:0221:05Qinhuangdao
22:1322:15Tianjin West
22:53-Beijing South
4H21M
18:32
Shenyang North
22:53
Beijing South
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY489.5/US$72
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY296/US$44
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY552/US$81
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY917/US$135
G382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:09Harbin West
16:2516:27Shuangcheng North
16:5416:56Dehui West
17:1917:21Changchun West
17:4817:50Siping East
18:1118:12Kaiyuan West
18:4018:43Shenyang North
19:4119:43Panjin North
20:2120:23Huludao North
21:0621:09Shanhaiguan
21:2321:26Qinhuangdao
21:5221:55Luanhe
22:1222:17Tangshan [Hebei]
22:5223:00Tianjin West
23:38-Beijing South
4H55M
18:43
Shenyang North
23:38
Beijing South
 
4H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY489.5/US$72
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY296/US$44
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY552/US$81
K1304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:46Hailaer
00:5100:56Yakeshi
04:1904:35Zhalantun
05:1905:21Nianzishan
05:4705:49Longjiang
06:2506:30Fulaerji
06:4706:51Angangxi
07:1407:50Qiqihaer
09:1109:18Daqing
09:4009:45Anda
10:2410:27Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
11:1011:20Harbin
11:2911:57Harbin West
13:0013:02Fuyu [Jilin]
13:3913:41Dehui
14:3714:46Changchun
16:2216:25Siping
17:1617:19Kaiyuan
17:4217:45Tieling
18:3518:45Shenyang North
20:5921:13Dahushan
21:4121:44Goubangzi
22:2722:33Jinzhou [Liaoning]
23:0623:09Huludao
00:3501:01Shanhaiguan
03:2403:34Tangshan [Hebei]
05:0505:13Tianjin
07:0607:15Langfang North
08:52-Beijing
14H7M
18:45
Shenyang North
08:52+1
Beijing
 
14H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
K28
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:31Dandong
19:1919:21Fenghuangcheng [Liaoning]
21:0321:06Benxi
22:0722:24Shenyang
00:5601:00Jinzhou [Liaoning]
02:5803:04Shanhaiguan
05:2105:24Tangshan [Hebei]
06:4906:55Tianjin
07:38-Langfang North
08:4008:40Beijing
10H16M
22:24
Shenyang
08:40+1
Beijing
 
10H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
K96
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:05Fushun North
22:5923:20Shenyang
00:0400:07Liaoyang
00:2600:29Anshan
00:5500:57Haicheng
02:1702:20Panjin
04:0704:27Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:0005:03Huludao
05:1905:21Xingcheng
05:5205:54Suizhong
07:0407:12Shanhaiguan
09:0409:09Tangshan [Hebei] North
09:3109:42Yutianxian
10:16-Sanhexian
11:40-Beijing
12H20M
23:20
Shenyang
11:40+1
Beijing
 
12H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
K340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:48Jiamusi
11:3211:35Xianglan
14:0414:07Tieli
14:3914:41Qingan
15:2315:27Suihua
16:2416:27Hulan
16:5217:12Harbin East
18:0218:06Shuangchengbao
18:4118:43Fuyu [Jilin]
19:2119:23Dehui
20:2020:38Changchun
21:1721:19Gongzhuling
21:5922:01Siping
00:3600:48Shenyang North
05:5105:56Qinhuangdao
06:1306:17Beidaihe
07:0207:05Luanxian
07:4307:53Tangshan [Hebei] North
08:1508:17Yutianxian
08:5108:53Sanhexian
09:12-Yanjiao
09:58-Beijing
9H10M
00:48
Shenyang North
09:58
Beijing
 
9H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
T298
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Mudanjiang
16:2616:28Hailin
16:5116:53Shanshi
17:2117:23Hengdaohezi
18:1118:13Yabuli
18:2918:31Weihe
19:1019:13Shangzhi
20:2920:37Acheng
21:2821:48Harbin
23:5900:06Changchun
02:4502:55Shenyang North
07:0407:10Shanhaiguan
07:3207:38Qinhuangdao
07:5708:00Beidaihe
09:1409:19Tangshan [Hebei] North
11:23-Beijing
8H28M
02:55
Shenyang North
11:23
Beijing
 
8H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
T48
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:53Qiqihaer
20:0220:05Daqing West
21:4922:04Harbin
02:5703:03Shenyang North
09:14-Beijing
6H11M
03:03
Shenyang North
09:14
Beijing
 
6H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY574/US$84
T18
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:33Mudanjiang
16:5416:56Hailin
19:0519:07Yimianpo
19:2319:25Shangzhi
20:2520:26Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
20:4721:04Acheng
21:5322:12Harbin
03:0403:15Shenyang North
08:15-Tangshan [Hebei] North
09:48-Beijing
6H33M
03:15
Shenyang North
09:48
Beijing
 
6H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
D28
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:56Harbin West
08:0208:04Changchun West
08:5509:14Kaiyuan West
09:4609:50Shenyang North
10:2910:30Taian [Liaoning]
11:2611:33Huludao North
12:4512:49Beidaihe
14:51-Beijing
5H1M
09:50
Shenyang North
14:51
Beijing
 
5H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
D26
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Jiamusi
07:4807:50Yilan
08:0708:08Gaoleng
08:2508:26Fangzheng
09:0309:04Binzhou
09:4109:45Harbin West
10:0110:03Shuangcheng North
10:3610:38Dehui West
11:0311:05Changchun West
11:5611:57Kaiyuan West
12:2812:31Shenyang North
13:2613:27Panjin North
13:5213:59Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
15:09-Qinhuangdao
17:28-Beijing
4H57M
12:31
Shenyang North
17:28
Beijing
 
4H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
D102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:43Harbin West
11:1211:14Fuyu North
11:3311:35Dehui West
12:0012:02Changchun West
13:0413:11Tieling West
13:3213:35Shenyang North
14:5114:53Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
15:2915:31Suizhong North
16:2216:23Beidaihe
17:1917:20Tangshan [Hebei] North
18:31-Beijing
4H54M
13:35
Shenyang North
18:29
Beijing
 
4H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
G394
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Mudanjiang
11:3511:36Yabuli West
11:5611:58Shangzhi South
12:2412:25Acheng North
12:4912:52Harbin
13:5413:56Changchun West
15:0115:05Shenyang North
16:2216:23Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:5917:01Suizhong North
17:2517:28Shanhaiguan
17:4217:45Qinhuangdao
17:5618:00Beidaihe
18:1818:22Luanhe
18:4018:54Tangshan [Hebei]
19:1419:26Binhai West
19:4619:55Tianjin West
20:33-Beijing South
5H28M
15:05
Shenyang North
20:33
Beijing South
 
5H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY489.5/US$72
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY296/US$44
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY552/US$81
Z158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:51Harbin West
12:4012:49Changchun
15:1215:20Shenyang North
17:3617:52Suizhong North
21:0821:39Beijing
22:5522:57Tianjin West
04:2604:41Xuzhou
06:2406:27Shuyang
07:0707:10Huaian
08:3208:35Yancheng [Jiangsu]
09:2609:29Dongtai
10:22-Taizhou [Jiangsu]
5H48M
15:20
Shenyang North
21:08
Beijing
 
5H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY525/US$77
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
D30
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:54Qiqihaer South
13:3113:33Daqing East
13:4213:44Anda
14:0414:06Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
14:2814:33Harbin
14:4314:47Harbin West
15:1615:18Fuyu North
15:5816:00Changchun West
17:0217:04Tieling West
17:2417:27Shenyang North
18:4318:45Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:4019:42Shanhaiguan
22:12-Beijing
4H45M
17:27
Shenyang North
22:12
Beijing
 
4H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
4216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:58Shenyang North
21:0521:13Shenyang
22:0322:06Liaoyang
22:2822:58Anshan
23:2823:34Haicheng
01:3701:42Panjin
03:0603:11Goubangzi
03:5404:04Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:2205:25Suizhong
06:3306:49Shanhaiguan
07:0807:15Qinhuangdao
07:5308:04Changli
08:3108:45Luanxian
09:2509:32Tangshan [Hebei] North
09:5410:06Yutianxian
11:0011:03Sanhexian
11:24-Yanjiao
12:10-Beijing
14H55M
21:13
Shenyang
12:08+1
Beijing
 
14H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY318/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY217/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K54
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:25Shenyang North
07:00-Beijing
9H35M
21:25
Shenyang North
07:00+1
Beijing
 
9H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY573/US$84
Ask a Question about Shenyang-Beijing
China Train Search