Home > China Train

Shanghai to Yongcheng North Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1802
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:15Shanghai Hongqiao
06:3806:40Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
06:5006:52Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
07:1607:18Danyang North
07:4207:44Nanjing South
08:1508:17Dingyuan
08:5108:53Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:1209:25Xuzhou East
09:4309:45Xiaoxian North
09:5810:00Yongcheng North
10:2310:25Shangqiu
10:4110:43Minquan North
11:0711:18Kaifeng North
11:39-Zhengzhou East
3H43M
06:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:58
Yongcheng North
 
3H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY534/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY318.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1007/US$148
G1806
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:13Shanghai Hongqiao
09:3009:32Kunshan south
09:4809:50Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
10:0710:09Changzhou North
10:4110:47Nanjing South
11:2911:41Bengbu South
12:1812:20Xuzhou East
12:4612:48Yongcheng North
13:3013:32Lankao South
14:04-Zhengzhou East
3H33M
09:13
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:46
Yongcheng North
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY534/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY318.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1007/US$148
G1810
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:33Shanghai Hongqiao
12:5012:52Kunshan south
13:0313:05Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:2713:29Changzhou North
13:4713:49Zhenjiang South
14:0814:11Nanjing South
14:5314:55Bengbu South
15:1815:35Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:5415:59Xuzhou East
16:2516:28Yongcheng North
16:5216:56Shangqiu
17:4817:55Zhengzhou East
18:0818:11Zhengzhou
18:46-Jiaozuo
3H52M
12:33
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:25
Yongcheng North
 
3H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY534/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY318.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1007/US$148
G1928
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:55Shanghai Hongqiao
13:1213:14Kunshan south
13:4913:51Danyang North
14:0214:09Zhenjiang South
14:2814:34Nanjing South
14:5214:57Chuzhou
15:4415:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:1416:16Xuzhou East
16:4216:44Yongcheng North
17:2617:28Lankao South
18:0318:11Zhengzhou East
18:4718:49Luoyang Longmen
19:4219:44Huashan [Shaanxi] North
20:14-Xian North
3H47M
12:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:42
Yongcheng North
 
3H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY534/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY318.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1007/US$148
G1818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:32Shanghai Hongqiao
14:4914:51Kunshan south
15:1915:21Changzhou North
15:3915:51Zhenjiang South
16:1116:15Nanjing South
16:5616:58Bengbu South
17:3517:39Xuzhou East
18:0518:07Yongcheng North
18:3118:33Shangqiu
18:5718:59Lankao South
19:30-Zhengzhou East
3H33M
14:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:05
Yongcheng North
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY534/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY318.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1007/US$148
G1822
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Shanghai Hongqiao
16:1016:16Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:3916:41Danyang North
17:0617:09Nanjing South
17:2717:32Chuzhou
18:0118:08Bengbu South
18:4518:49Xuzhou East
19:1519:17Yongcheng North
19:4019:42Shangqiu
19:5820:00Minquan North
20:4120:47Zhengzhou East
21:23-Luoyang Longmen
3H35M
15:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:15
Yongcheng North
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY534/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY318.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1007/US$148
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Yongcheng
China Train Search