Home > China Train

Shanghai to Taizhou [Zhejiang] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7541
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:00Shanghai Hongqiao
06:3306:35Tongxiang
06:5206:54Hangzhou East
07:1307:16Shaoxing North
07:5007:56Ningbo
08:1308:15Fenghua
08:4108:43Sanmenxian
08:5408:56Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:10-Taizhou [Zhejiang]
3H10M
06:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:10
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY322/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY604/US$89
D2287
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:02Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2007:26Jinshan North
07:4007:43Jiaxing South
08:0808:13Hangzhou East
08:3208:34Shaoxing North
08:4608:48Shaoxing East
09:1609:26Ningbo
09:4309:45Fenghua
10:2610:29Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4010:42Wenling
11:1111:13Yongjia [zhejiang]
11:2311:25Wenzhou South
12:2912:31Fuan
12:4312:45Ningde
13:1913:24Fuzhou South
13:5413:56Putian
14:2114:23Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:5015:01Xiamen North
15:2015:22Zhangzhou
16:1916:21Chaoshan
17:0317:05Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:5117:53Huizhou South
18:25-Shenzhen North
3H24M
07:02
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:26
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY261/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$24
G7543
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Shanghai Hongqiao
07:3607:38Jiaxing South
08:0408:08Hangzhou East
08:2708:29Shaoxing North
08:4708:50Yuyao North
09:1109:13Ningbo
09:4109:43Ninghai
10:1310:15Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4610:48Yueqing
11:05-Wenzhou South
3H6M
07:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:13
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY305/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY186/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY571/US$84
D377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Shanghai Hongqiao
08:1008:28Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:3708:42Jiaxing South
09:0709:09Hangzhou East
09:2809:30Shaoxing North
09:4909:52Yuyao North
10:1310:17Ningbo
11:1111:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:3111:33Yandangshan
11:5011:52Yueqing
12:0712:09Wenzhou South
12:2512:27Aojiang
12:5012:52Fuding
13:0113:03Taimushan
14:0914:13Fuzhou South
14:4314:45Putian
15:1015:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3815:49Xiamen North
16:0816:10Zhangzhou
16:3816:40Yunxiao
17:1317:16Chaoshan
17:3717:39Puning
18:0318:05Lufeng [Guangdong]
19:19-Shenzhen North
3H25M
07:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:11
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
3H25M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$24
G7503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:2107:26Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
07:3707:39Kunshan south
07:5708:04Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3208:34Jiaxing South
08:5708:59Hangzhou East
09:1809:20Shaoxing North
09:5210:00Ningbo
10:1710:19Fenghua
10:3410:36Ninghai
11:06-Taizhou [Zhejiang]
3H2M
08:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:06
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
3H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$88
G7549
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Shanghai Hongqiao
08:2808:33Jinshan North
08:4708:49Jiaxing South
09:1209:14Hangzhou East
09:3309:36Shaoxing North
09:5609:58Yuyao North
10:1810:23Ningbo
11:0211:04Sanmenxian
11:2311:25Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:4311:46Yandangshan
12:17-Wenzhou South
3H13M
08:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:23
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY322/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY604/US$89
D3125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Nanjing
07:0907:11Danyang
07:2707:29Changzhou
07:4307:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0108:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:1508:26Kunshan south
08:4608:49Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1409:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:3109:34Jiaxing South
09:4509:50Tongxiang
10:0910:14Hangzhou East
10:3310:35Shaoxing North
10:5410:56Yuyao North
11:1811:25Ningbo
12:1912:21Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:5213:00Yueqing
13:1513:17Wenzhou South
13:2813:30Ruian
13:4613:48Cangnan
14:2014:22Xiapu
15:0115:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2415:29Fuzhou South
15:5916:01Putian
16:2616:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5316:57Xiamen North
17:3117:33Zhangpu
17:5717:59Zhaoan
18:2218:30Chaoshan
19:1119:13Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:0020:02Huizhou South
20:34-Shenzhen North
3H30M
08:49
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:19
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY261/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$24
D2285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1909:24Songjiang South
09:4209:46Jiaxing South
10:0510:07Yuhang
10:1810:20Hangzhou East
10:3910:41Shaoxing North
11:0011:02Yuyao North
11:2311:31Ningbo
12:1012:12Sanmenxian
12:3112:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4412:46Wenling
13:0413:06Shenfang
13:2713:29Wenzhou South
13:4613:48Aojiang
14:1014:12Fuding
14:4914:52Ningde
15:3015:35Fuzhou South
16:0516:07Putian
16:3216:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5917:03Xiamen North
17:2317:25Zhangzhou
17:5317:55Yunxiao
18:1518:17Raoping
18:3418:36Chaoshan
19:0819:11Kuitan
20:0720:09Huizhou South
20:40-Shenzhen North
3H26M
09:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:31
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY261/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$24
D3205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0710:09Jiaxing South
10:3610:41Hangzhou East
11:0011:02Shaoxing North
11:1411:19Shaoxing East
11:3011:32Yuyao North
11:5312:00Ningbo
12:3912:41Sanmenxian
13:0013:02Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:1313:15Wenling
13:3913:41Yueqing
13:5613:58Wenzhou South
14:2114:23Cangnan
15:0415:06Fuan
15:1815:20Ningde
15:5816:02Fuzhou South
17:21-Xiamen North
3H25M
09:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:00
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY261/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$24
D3107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0410:10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:1810:27Jiaxing South
10:3810:59Tongxiang
11:1711:25Hangzhou East
11:4411:46Shaoxing North
12:2212:26Ningbo
12:5412:56Ninghai
13:2613:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:4013:41Wenling
14:1014:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
14:2214:24Wenzhou South
14:4114:43Aojiang
15:2115:23Xiapu
16:1816:22Fuzhou South
16:4616:48Hanjiang
16:5817:00Putian
17:2517:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:5217:56Xiamen North
18:1518:17Zhangzhou
18:5518:57Zhaoan
19:2119:24Chaoshan
19:5619:58Kuitan
20:5420:56Huizhou South
21:28-Shenzhen North
3H46M
09:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:26
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
3H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY261/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$24
G7431
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Hefei South
07:4507:48Nanjing South
08:2308:29Danyang
08:4408:46Changzhou
09:0009:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:1709:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3109:33Kunshan south
09:5409:58Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3810:41Haining West
10:5410:58Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Shaoxing North
11:3011:32Shaoxing East
11:5912:05Ningbo
12:3312:35Ninghai
12:5012:52Sanmenxian
13:1113:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:2413:26Wenling
13:5013:52Yueqing
14:09-Wenzhou South
3H13M
09:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:11
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY322/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY604/US$89
D2281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Nanjing
08:0908:20Zhenjiang
08:3308:35Danyang
08:5108:53Changzhou
09:0709:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:2509:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3509:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
09:4909:51Kunshan south
10:1510:28Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5310:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:0311:05Jiaxing South
11:3111:35Hangzhou East
12:0212:04Shaoxing East
12:3212:36Ningbo
12:5312:55Fenghua
13:2813:30Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:4213:44Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:5513:57Wenling
14:1514:17Shenfang
14:4014:42Wenzhou South
15:1615:18Fuding
16:0316:05Luoyuan
16:3516:40Fuzhou South
16:5416:56Fuqing
17:3717:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0518:09Xiamen North
18:3218:36Zhangzhou
18:5418:56Zhangpu
19:3919:45Chaoshan
20:0620:07Puning
20:3120:33Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2021:22Huizhou South
21:53-Shenzhen North
3H7M
10:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:35
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY261/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$24
D3135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:09Nanjing
08:3208:34Zhenjiang
08:4608:48Danyang
09:0409:06Changzhou
09:1709:23Huishan
09:3109:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:4109:43Wuxi New District
09:5410:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:1410:17Kunshan south
10:3710:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0611:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:2911:32Jiaxing South
11:4811:58Haining West
12:1212:15Hangzhou East
12:3412:36Shaoxing North
12:5512:57Yuyao North
13:1813:25Ningbo
13:5313:55Ninghai
14:2514:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4514:47Yandangshan
15:1715:19Wenzhou South
15:3015:32Ruian
15:4815:50Cangnan
16:0516:07Fuding
16:3716:39Fuan
17:2417:29Fuzhou South
17:5918:01Putian
18:2618:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3918:51Jinjiang
19:0919:14Xiamen North
19:3319:35Zhangzhou
20:1820:23Longyan
20:3920:41Gutianhuizhi
21:1121:13Changting South
21:2921:31Ruijin
21:5922:01Yudu
22:28-Ganzhou
3H44M
10:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:25
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
3H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY261/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$24
G7599
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Xuzhou East
08:0108:03Suzhou [Anhui] East
08:2608:28Bengbu South
08:4408:46Dingyuan
09:0409:06Chuzhou
09:2409:28Nanjing South
09:4709:57Zhenjiang South
10:1410:16Changzhou North
10:3310:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:0411:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3711:39Jiaxing South
12:0312:05Hangzhou East
12:2412:26Shaoxing North
12:4412:46Yuyao North
13:0513:12Ningbo
13:5814:00Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:1214:14Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:5714:59Wenzhou South
15:23-Cangnan
3H2M
11:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:12
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
3H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY322/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY604/US$89
D2283
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5211:54Jiaxing South
12:0512:07Tongxiang
12:2512:29Hangzhou East
12:4812:50Shaoxing North
13:0913:11Yuyao North
13:3213:39Ningbo
14:3314:35Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4614:48Wenling
15:1215:14Yueqing
15:2915:31Wenzhou South
15:4815:50Aojiang
16:0116:03Cangnan
16:3516:37Xiapu
16:5817:00Ningde
17:3817:46Fuzhou South
18:3718:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:0419:08Xiamen North
19:2719:29Zhangzhou
19:4819:50Zhangpu
20:1320:15Zhaoan
20:3820:42Chaoshan
21:2321:25Lufeng [Guangdong]
22:40-Shenzhen North
3H9M
11:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:33
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY261/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$24
G7537
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:29Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5211:54Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
12:0312:05Jiaxing South
12:3012:34Hangzhou East
12:5312:55Shaoxing North
13:1413:17Yuyao North
13:3713:44Ningbo
14:3014:32Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:4414:46Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0415:06Yandangshan
15:2815:30Yongjia [zhejiang]
15:4015:43Wenzhou South
16:0016:04Aojiang
16:16-Cangnan
3H15M
11:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:44
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY322/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY604/US$89
G1673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:56Shanghai Hongqiao
12:2312:26Jiaxing South
12:3712:42Tongxiang
12:5913:02Hangzhou East
13:2113:24Shaoxing North
13:4713:54Yuyao North
14:1514:26Ningbo
14:4314:45Fenghua
15:2615:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:4615:48Yandangshan
16:1616:18Wenzhou South
16:2916:31Ruian
16:4816:50Cangnan
17:1117:13Taimushan
17:4517:47Ningde
18:2518:35Fuzhou South
19:0519:10Putian
19:3519:43Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:08-Xiamen North
3H30M
11:56
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:26
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY322/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY362.5/US$53
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY604/US$89
G7511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Shanghai Hongqiao
12:5512:57Hangzhou East
13:4713:52Ningbo
14:2114:23Ninghai
14:5314:55Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0615:08Wenling
15:3215:34Yueqing
15:49-Wenzhou South
2H45M
12:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:53
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY322/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY604/US$89
D3141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:12Nanjing
11:4311:49Danyang
12:0412:06Changzhou
12:2112:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5412:56Kunshan south
13:1613:19Shanghai Hongqiao
13:4813:50Jiaxing South
14:0814:10Yuhang
14:2114:23Hangzhou East
14:5014:52Shaoxing East
15:0315:05Yuyao North
15:2615:30Ningbo
15:5816:00Ninghai
16:3016:32Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4316:45Wenling
17:1417:16Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:2617:28Wenzhou South
17:5117:53Cangnan
18:3418:36Fuan
19:0619:08Lianjiang [Fujian]
19:2819:33Fuzhou South
20:0320:05Putian
20:3020:32Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:5921:03Xiamen North
22:01-Longyan
3H11M
13:19
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:30
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY261/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$24
G7539
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:53Shanghai Hongqiao
14:0714:24Songjiang South
14:3814:40Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:5514:57Tongxiang
15:1415:16Hangzhou East
15:4315:45Shaoxing East
16:1116:14Ningbo
17:0017:08Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:2017:22Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:3317:41Wenling
17:5918:01Shenfang
18:2418:39Wenzhou South
18:5018:52Ruian
19:0219:04Aojiang
19:15-Cangnan
3H27M
13:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:20
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY322/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY604/US$89
G7575
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Luan
11:0011:20Hefei South
12:1212:14Nanjing South
12:4112:43Zhenjiang
13:0713:09Changzhou
13:2413:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:4013:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5513:58Kunshan south
14:1614:19Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3814:40Jinshan North
14:5414:56Jiaxing South
15:1915:21Hangzhou East
15:4015:42Shaoxing North
16:0016:06Yuyao North
16:2716:29Ningbo
17:0817:19Sanmenxian
17:3817:40Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5117:53Wenling
18:0418:06Yandangshan
18:2318:25Yueqing
18:3518:38Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:50-Wenzhou South
3H19M
14:19
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:38
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
3H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY322/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY604/US$89
D3101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Shanghai Hongqiao
15:3315:35Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:5015:57Tongxiang
16:0616:13Haining West
16:2716:30Hangzhou East
16:4916:51Shaoxing North
17:1017:12Yuyao North
17:2717:34Zhuangqiao
17:4417:51Ningbo
18:1918:21Ninghai
18:4318:45Linhai [Zhejiang]
18:5718:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:4219:45Wenzhou South
19:5619:58Ruian
20:3120:33Taimushan
21:0521:07Ningde
21:51-Fuzhou
3H49M
15:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:57
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
3H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY261/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$24
G7545
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:47Shanghai Hongqiao
16:1116:13Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:3416:36Yuhang
16:4716:50Hangzhou East
17:0917:11Shaoxing North
17:2917:31Yuyao North
17:5018:07Ningbo
19:0219:04Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:1519:17Wenling
19:4619:48Yongjia [zhejiang]
19:59-Wenzhou South
3H15M
15:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:02
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY322/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY604/US$89
D3103
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:57Shanghai Hongqiao
16:1116:13Songjiang South
16:3816:40Tongxiang
16:5817:00Hangzhou East
17:1917:21Shaoxing North
17:3317:35Shaoxing East
17:4617:48Yuyao North
18:0918:13Ningbo
18:5919:01Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:1319:15Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:4619:48Yueqing
20:0420:08Wenzhou South
20:2620:28Aojiang
20:5020:52Fuding
21:2921:31Ningde
21:5221:54Lianjiang [Fujian]
22:13-Fuzhou South
3H16M
15:57
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:13
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY261/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$24
G7571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:12Huainan East
12:2112:23Shuijiahu
12:4512:51Hefei
13:5013:57Nanjing South
14:2314:25Zhenjiang
14:3814:40Danyang
14:5514:57Changzhou
15:1115:13Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:2815:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:3715:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
16:0816:12Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4016:42Jiaxing South
16:5716:59Haining West
17:1217:15Hangzhou East
17:3417:36Shaoxing North
17:5417:56Yuyao North
18:1518:18Ningbo
18:3518:37Fenghua
19:1819:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:3819:40Yandangshan
20:0220:04Yongjia [zhejiang]
20:1620:33Wenzhou South
20:50-Aojiang
3H6M
16:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:18
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY322/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
G7521
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:43Shanghai Hongqiao
16:5716:59Songjiang South
17:1717:19Jiaxing South
17:3717:42Yuhang
17:5217:55Hangzhou East
18:1418:16Shaoxing North
18:2718:29Shaoxing East
18:5519:07Ningbo
19:4619:48Sanmenxian
20:0720:09Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:2020:22Wenling
20:58-Wenzhou South
3H24M
16:43
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:07
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY322/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY604/US$89
G7585
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Changzhou
16:2016:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:3716:39Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5116:53Kunshan south
17:1217:15Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4317:44Jiaxing South
18:0218:04Yuhang
18:1418:16Hangzhou East
18:3518:37Shaoxing North
18:5518:57Yuyao North
19:1719:19Ningbo
19:5820:00Sanmenxian
20:1120:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:2520:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:5821:00Yueqing
21:16-Wenzhou South
3H10M
17:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:25
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY322/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
G7525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:58Shanghai Hongqiao
18:2618:28Jiaxing South
18:4618:48Yuhang
18:5819:03Hangzhou East
19:2819:30Shaoxing East
19:4219:44Yuyao North
20:0320:06Ningbo
20:3420:36Ninghai
20:5821:00Linhai [Zhejiang]
21:1221:14Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:2521:27Wenling
22:03-Wenzhou South
3H14M
17:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:12
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY322/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY604/US$89
G7535
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:01Shanghai Hongqiao
19:3019:32Jiaxing South
19:5520:05Hangzhou East
20:3720:39Yuyao North
20:5821:04Ningbo
21:5822:00Taizhou [Zhejiang]
22:1122:13Wenling
22:50-Wenzhou South
2H57M
19:01
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:58
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY322/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY604/US$89
G7561
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:16Shanghai Hongqiao
19:4519:47Jiaxing South
20:1020:15Hangzhou East
20:3420:37Shaoxing North
21:0921:15Ningbo
22:0922:11Taizhou [Zhejiang]
22:55-Wenzhou South
2H53M
19:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:09
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY322/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY604/US$89
D3145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Shanghai Hongqiao
07:0807:10Jiaxing South
07:2907:31Yuhang
07:4107:43Hangzhou East
08:0208:04Shaoxing North
08:1608:22Shaoxing East
08:3308:39Yuyao North
09:0009:08Ningbo
09:5409:56Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:0810:10Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4610:48Yongjia [zhejiang]
10:5811:00Wenzhou South
11:1111:13Ruian
11:2311:25Aojiang
12:1312:15Fuan
12:4512:48Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0813:17Fuzhou South
13:4713:51Putian
14:1614:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4514:50Xiamen North
15:0915:13Zhangzhou
15:5515:59Longyan
16:2716:29Guanzhishan
16:4716:49Changting South
17:0517:07Ruijin
17:3517:37Yudu
18:04-Ganzhou
3H28M
06:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:08
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY261/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$24
D941
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:55Shanghai Hongqiao
20:5220:54Hangzhou East
21:4521:48Ningbo
22:4522:48Taizhou [Zhejiang]
06:2706:31Shenzhen North
07:0307:32Guangzhou South
08:0108:03Zhongshan [Guangdong]
08:29-Zhuhai
2H50M
19:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:45
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
2H50M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY625/US$92
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY385/US$57
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Taizhou
China Train Search