Home > China Train

Ruian to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7344
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:34Ruian
06:4506:49Wenzhou South
07:2407:26Lishui [Zhejiang]
07:4607:49Yongkang South
08:3108:33Zhuji
08:5709:02Hangzhou East
09:2709:29Jiaxing South
09:57-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H23M
06:34
Ruian
09:57
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY356/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY220/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY668.5/US$98
G1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Cangnan
07:0407:06Aojiang
07:1507:17Ruian
07:3007:36Wenzhou South
07:5507:57Qingtian
08:1708:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:3208:34Jinyun West
08:4408:46Yongkang South
09:0409:06Jinhua South
09:2509:27Yiwu
10:0010:02Hangzhou East
10:1510:17Haining West
10:3210:34Jiaxing South
10:4310:45Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:1011:25Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Kunshan south
11:5511:57Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1912:21Changzhou North
12:5212:54Nanjing South
13:1213:14Chuzhou
13:4313:52Bengbu South
14:3114:33Xuzhou East
15:1015:12Qufu East
15:4415:50Jinan West
16:1416:16Dezhou East
17:0817:15Tianjin West
17:3917:53Binhai West
18:1318:16Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5318:56Qinhuangdao
19:1219:15Shanhaiguan
20:1120:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:4720:49Panjin
21:1121:13Haicheng West
21:2521:27Anshan West
21:3821:40Liaoyang
22:0422:06Shenyang
22:14-Shenyang North
3H53M
07:17
Ruian
11:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY356/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY220/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY668.5/US$98
G7576
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Cangnan
07:1607:18Aojiang
07:2707:29Ruian
07:4107:48Wenzhou South
07:5707:59Yongjia [zhejiang]
08:2108:23Yandangshan
08:3508:42Wenling
08:5308:55Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:5209:54Ningbo
10:0310:05Zhuangqiao
10:2610:28Shaoxing East
10:3910:42Shaoxing North
11:0111:04Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Haining West
11:3411:36Jiaxing South
11:5411:56Songjiang South
12:1012:15Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5712:59Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:1313:15Changzhou
13:3113:33Danyang
13:4513:47Zhenjiang
14:1414:17Nanjing South
14:3714:39Quanjiao
15:1515:22Hefei South
15:46-Luan
4H41M
07:29
Ruian
12:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY404/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY757/US$111
G7540
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:26Cangnan
08:4108:43Ruian
08:5609:00Wenzhou South
09:1509:17Yueqing
09:3409:36Yandangshan
09:4709:49Wenling
10:0710:09Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3110:33Ninghai
11:0411:07Ningbo
11:3911:41Shaoxing North
12:0012:06Hangzhou East
12:1912:21Haining West
12:4912:55Songjiang South
13:09-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H26M
08:43
Ruian
13:09
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY404/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY757/US$111
D3142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Longyan
07:3007:32Nanjing [Fujian]
08:0208:06Xiamen North
08:2408:26Jinjiang
08:3808:40Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:0509:07Putian
09:2709:29Fuqing
09:4409:48Fuzhou South
10:4310:45Xiapu
11:0011:02Taimushan
11:3411:36Ruian
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0512:07Yueqing
12:3112:33Wenling
12:5913:01Sanmenxian
13:4113:45Ningbo
14:0514:10Yuyao North
14:2214:24Shaoxing East
14:5114:54Hangzhou East
15:0615:08Haining West
15:2415:26Jiaxing South
15:5516:01Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Kunshan south
16:3616:38Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5416:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Changzhou
17:2917:31Danyang
17:4317:45Zhenjiang
18:08-Nanjing
4H19M
11:36
Ruian
15:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY215/US$32
D3292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Longyan
09:2009:22Nanjing [Fujian]
09:3709:39Zhangzhou
09:5009:52Juemei
10:0510:16Xiamen North
10:4110:43Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:0111:03Xianyou
11:2011:22Hanjiang
11:3511:43Fuqing
11:5812:08Fuzhou South
12:4612:48Ningde
13:2013:22Taimushan
13:5013:52Aojiang
14:0114:03Ruian
14:1414:16Wenzhou South
14:5114:53Wenling
15:0515:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:0216:06Ningbo
16:2616:28Yuyao North
16:4716:49Shaoxing North
17:0917:11Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Haining West
17:4117:43Jiaxing South
17:5617:58Jinshan North
18:0718:22Songjiang South
18:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H34M
14:03
Ruian
18:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY215/US$32
D3126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shenzhen North
07:1007:12Shenzhenpingshan
08:0408:06Lufeng [Guangdong]
08:3908:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
08:5709:01Chaoshan
09:3609:38Yunxiao
10:1210:14Juemei
10:2810:34Xiamen North
10:5911:01Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:1911:21Xianyou
11:3811:40Hanjiang
12:0412:14Fuzhou South
12:3412:36Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0613:08Fuan
13:2213:24Xiapu
14:0114:03Aojiang
14:1214:14Ruian
14:2614:28Wenzhou South
14:4314:45Yueqing
15:0915:11Wenling
16:1316:21Ningbo
16:4116:43Yuyao North
17:0217:05Shaoxing North
17:2517:30Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Yuhang
18:0118:03Jiaxing South
18:1118:14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:4218:47Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0619:08Kunshan south
19:1419:31Yangchenghu
19:4119:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:5920:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:1620:18Changzhou
20:3320:35Danyang
20:4820:53Zhenjiang
21:16-Nanjing
4H28M
14:14
Ruian
18:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY215/US$32
G7336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:58Cangnan
14:0814:10Aojiang
14:1914:21Ruian
14:3414:36Wenzhou South
14:5514:57Qingtian
15:1615:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:3215:34Jinyun West
16:1416:16Yiwu
16:5016:53Hangzhou East
17:1717:19Jiaxing South
17:3717:39Songjiang South
17:53-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H32M
14:21
Ruian
17:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY356/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY220/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY668.5/US$98
G7550
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:06Cangnan
14:1614:18Aojiang
14:2714:29Ruian
14:4114:45Wenzhou South
15:0015:11Yueqing
15:3515:37Wenling
15:4815:50Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:0116:03Linhai [Zhejiang]
16:3916:49Fenghua
17:0717:15Ningbo
17:3417:40Yuyao North
17:5818:02Shaoxing North
18:2118:33Hangzhou East
18:5619:02Jiaxing South
19:31-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H2M
14:29
Ruian
19:31
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY404/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY757/US$111
G7432
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:02Cangnan
15:1215:14Aojiang
15:2315:25Ruian
15:3715:39Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Sanmenxian
16:5516:57Ninghai
17:2917:35Ningbo
17:5517:57Yuyao North
18:0818:16Shaoxing East
18:2718:31Shaoxing North
18:5018:54Hangzhou East
19:1719:22Jiaxing South
19:5119:53Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1220:19Kunshan south
20:3020:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:4720:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:0321:05Changzhou
21:2121:23Danyang
21:3521:37Zhenjiang
22:0422:07Nanjing South
22:59-Hefei South
4H26M
15:25
Ruian
19:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY404/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY757/US$111
D3132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Longyan
11:2911:31Nanjing [Fujian]
11:4611:48Zhangzhou
12:0712:11Xiamen North
12:2912:31Jinjiang
12:5712:59Xianyou
13:1013:12Putian
13:3113:33Fuqing
13:4813:52Fuzhou South
14:2214:24Luoyuan
14:3514:37Ningde
14:5915:01Xiapu
15:4515:47Ruian
15:5816:00Wenzhou South
16:1016:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
16:4116:43Wenling
16:5416:56Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5217:58Ningbo
18:1918:22Yuyao North
18:3518:46Shaoxing East
18:5819:00Shaoxing North
19:2019:22Hangzhou East
19:3119:41Yuhang
20:00-Jiaxing South
20:34-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H47M
15:47
Ruian
20:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY215/US$32
D2282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Shenzhen North
09:4709:49Huizhou South
10:2410:26Shanwei
11:2211:26Chaoshan
11:4511:56Raoping
12:1512:17Yunxiao
12:4512:47Zhangzhou
13:0713:11Xiamen North
13:3613:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0314:05Putian
14:3514:42Fuzhou South
15:0215:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2615:28Ningde
15:4015:42Fuan
16:3516:37Ruian
16:4816:50Wenzhou South
17:1817:20Yandangshan
17:3917:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1018:12Ninghai
18:4118:46Ningbo
19:0619:08Yuyao North
19:2019:22Shaoxing East
19:3319:38Shaoxing North
19:5820:01Hangzhou East
20:1320:27Haining West
20:3620:38Tongxiang
20:5320:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:2021:25Shanghai Hongqiao
21:5321:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1022:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:2722:29Changzhou
23:12-Nanjing
4H43M
16:37
Ruian
21:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY215/US$32
D3202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:28Xiamen North
13:5313:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:2014:22Putian
14:5215:02Fuzhou South
15:4015:42Ningde
16:1416:16Taimushan
16:4416:46Aojiang
16:5516:57Ruian
17:0917:11Wenzhou South
17:2117:23Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:5217:54Wenling
18:1218:14Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:0219:06Ningbo
19:2619:28Yuyao North
19:4019:42Shaoxing East
19:5319:56Shaoxing North
20:1720:20Hangzhou East
20:3520:47Haining West
21:0321:08Jiaxing South
21:1621:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H50M
16:57
Ruian
21:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY215/US$32
D3146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:54Ganzhou
11:2211:24Yudu
11:5211:54Ruijin
12:4712:54Longyan
13:5213:56Xiamen North
14:2114:24Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4914:51Putian
15:1015:12Fuqing
15:2615:32Fuzhou South
16:0216:04Luoyuan
16:3316:35Xiapu
17:1317:15Aojiang
17:2417:26Ruian
17:3817:40Wenzhou South
18:0718:09Yandangshan
18:2818:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:4918:51Sanmenxian
19:3119:38Ningbo
19:5820:01Yuyao North
20:2020:23Shaoxing North
20:4320:50Hangzhou East
21:0721:17Tongxiang
21:2821:31Jiaxing South
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H34M
17:26
Ruian
22:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY215/US$32
G7338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:57Wenzhou South
18:1618:18Qingtian
18:3718:39Lishui [Zhejiang]
18:5218:54Jinyun West
19:1219:14Wuyi North
19:2519:27Jinhua South
19:4619:50Yiwu
20:2220:25Hangzhou East
20:3520:40Yuhang
20:5821:01Jiaxing South
21:28-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H46M
17:42
Ruian
21:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY356/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY220/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY668.5/US$98
D3108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Shenzhen North
11:0711:09Huizhou South
12:1612:18Puning
12:4212:46Chaoshan
13:0513:07Raoping
13:1713:19Zhaoan
13:3313:35Yunxiao
13:4913:52Zhangpu
14:2814:32Xiamen North
14:5715:00Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2515:27Putian
15:3715:39Hanjiang
16:0316:07Fuzhou South
16:3716:39Luoyuan
16:5116:53Ningde
17:2517:27Taimushan
17:3717:39Fuding
18:0618:08Ruian
18:1918:21Wenzhou South
18:5618:58Wenling
19:4719:49Fenghua
20:0720:13Ningbo
20:3320:35Yuyao North
20:4720:50Shaoxing East
21:0121:06Shaoxing North
21:2621:30Hangzhou East
21:5421:57Jiaxing South
22:27-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H19M
18:08
Ruian
22:27
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY215/US$32
G1674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:11Xiamen North
10:4210:44Huian
10:5610:58Xianyou
11:3511:44Fuzhou South
12:0412:06Lianjiang [Fujian]
12:2812:31Ningde
13:0913:11Fuding
13:4113:43Ruian
13:5513:57Wenzhou South
14:3214:34Wenling
14:4514:47Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:4315:48Ningbo
16:0816:10Yuyao North
16:4616:48Hangzhou East
17:0117:06Haining West
17:2217:24Jiaxing South
17:3817:44Jinshan North
18:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H22M
13:43
Ruian
18:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY404/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY757/US$111
Ask a Question about Ruian-Shanghai
China Train Search