Home > China Train

Qufu to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:36Beijing South
07:2707:29Cangzhou West
07:5608:13Dezhou East
08:3708:41Jinan West
09:1309:15Qufu East
09:3809:40Zaozhuang
10:1210:14Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:1411:16Nanjing South
11:3511:37Zhenjiang South
12:1412:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H25M
09:15
Qufu East
12:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$161
G109
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Beijing South
09:0609:08Cangzhou West
09:5609:59Jinan West
10:3110:39Qufu East
11:0211:09Zaozhuang
11:2711:29Xuzhou East
12:2912:31Chuzhou
12:4912:52Nanjing South
13:2313:25Changzhou North
13:4813:51Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H38M
10:39
Qufu East
14:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$161
G229
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Qingdao
09:2509:27Qingdao North
09:5910:01Gaomi
10:2810:30Weifang
10:5110:53Qingzhoushi
11:1111:13Zibo
12:0012:02Jinan
12:2612:28Taian [Shandong]
12:4712:57Qufu East
13:3313:37Xuzhou East
14:5214:54Nanjing South
15:4415:46Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H15M
12:57
Qufu East
16:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$161
G1251
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Dalian
09:4809:49Yingkou East
10:1510:16Panjin
10:5010:51Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
11:4711:50Shanhaiguan
12:0412:06Qinhuangdao
12:4412:47Tangshan [Hebei]
13:0713:18Binhai West
13:3813:41Tianjin West
14:3514:37Dezhou East
15:0115:03Jinan West
15:3515:37Qufu East
16:1316:20Xuzhou East
16:3916:44Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:0717:13Bengbu South
17:4117:56Chuzhou
18:1418:17Nanjing South
18:3618:46Zhenjiang South
19:0419:06Changzhou North
19:2219:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:4119:43Kunshan south
20:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H23M
15:37
Qufu East
20:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$161
G1203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Harbin West
08:4708:56Fuyu North
09:3109:33Changchun West
10:1110:13Changtu West
10:3310:35Tieling West
10:5310:56Shenyang North
11:2611:28Liaozhong
12:1912:20Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:5512:57Suizhong North
13:2013:22Shanhaiguan
13:4413:46Beidaihe
14:1714:19Tangshan [Hebei]
14:5114:53Tianjin
15:0115:05Tianjin West
15:3715:47Cangzhou West
16:3316:41Jinan West
17:1317:15Qufu East
17:3817:41Zaozhuang
17:5918:01Xuzhou East
18:3818:40Bengbu South
19:2119:24Nanjing South
19:4319:45Zhenjiang South
20:0320:05Changzhou North
20:2220:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:3420:36Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H45M
17:15
Qufu East
21:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$161
G1231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:11Dandong
11:2811:30Fengcheng East
12:0012:02Benxi
12:2712:29Shenyang South
12:4112:44Shenyang
13:4213:43Panjin North
14:2114:22Huludao North
15:0415:07Shanhaiguan
15:2115:24Qinhuangdao
16:0216:05Tangshan [Hebei]
16:2116:23Binhai North
16:4716:53Tianjin West
17:2417:26Cangzhou West
17:5217:54Dezhou East
18:1818:32Jinan West
19:0419:06Qufu East
19:4219:45Xuzhou East
20:2320:25Bengbu South
21:0721:09Nanjing South
21:5221:54Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:0522:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:30-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H24M
19:06
Qufu East
22:30
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$161
K174
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:50Rizhao
18:4018:47Junan
19:2319:33Linyi
20:0120:06Feixian
20:3220:37Pingyi
21:1721:41Qufu
22:1022:45Yanzhou
23:0023:03Zoucheng
23:2923:32Tengzhou
23:5423:57Zaozhuang West
01:0201:25Xuzhou
02:1802:22Suzhou [Anhui]
04:0504:11Bengbu
05:3705:40Chuzhou North
06:2406:32Nanjing
07:5508:14Danyang
08:4908:53Changzhou
09:2009:24Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:5209:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:2110:30Kunshan
11:31-Shanghai
13H50M
21:41
Qufu
11:31+1
Shanghai
 
13H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
G297
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Jinan East
07:1407:18Jinan West
07:5007:52Qufu East
08:0908:11Tengzhou East
08:2308:25Zaozhuang
08:4308:45Xuzhou East
09:2209:24Bengbu South
10:0510:08Nanjing South
10:2710:29Zhenjiang South
10:5911:01Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:1111:17Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H48M
07:52
Qufu East
11:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$161
G211
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:31Tianjin West
10:0110:03Cangzhou West
10:4810:51Jinan West
11:2311:25Qufu East
13:1113:16Nanjing South
14:0014:05Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:1514:17Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:41-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H16M
11:25
Qufu East
14:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$161
G119
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Beijing South
11:1811:20Dezhou East
11:4411:46Jinan West
12:1812:20Qufu East
12:4412:46Zaozhuang
13:0413:06Xuzhou East
13:4413:46Bengbu South
14:2714:29Nanjing South
14:4914:51Zhenjiang South
15:2015:22Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H31M
12:20
Qufu East
15:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$161
G121
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Beijing South
10:4110:45Langfang
11:2111:24Cangzhou West
11:5111:53Dezhou East
12:1712:29Jinan West
13:0113:03Qufu East
13:3913:42Xuzhou East
14:5615:00Nanjing South
15:4615:48Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:5816:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H22M
13:03
Qufu East
16:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$161
G459
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Yantai
09:4409:45Haiyangbei
09:5910:01Laiyang
10:1210:13Laixi North
10:3310:35Jimo North
11:2711:30Weifang
12:0512:08Zibo
12:5512:57Jinan
13:2113:23Taian [Shandong]
13:4313:45Qufu East
14:2114:28Xuzhou East
15:1915:21Dingyuan
15:5115:53Nanjing South
16:3816:40Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5016:52Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H30M
13:45
Qufu East
17:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$161
G411
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Beijing South
11:4111:43Langfang
12:1812:20Cangzhou West
12:4712:49Dezhou East
13:1313:15Jinan West
13:4713:49Qufu East
14:0514:10Tengzhou East
14:3614:38Xuzhou East
15:1415:16Bengbu South
15:5715:59Nanjing South
16:4316:45Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5617:01Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H36M
13:49
Qufu East
17:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$161
G127
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:30Beijing South
12:2212:24Cangzhou West
12:5112:53Dezhou East
13:1713:20Jinan West
13:5214:03Qufu East
14:4014:42Xuzhou East
15:1815:20Bengbu South
16:0116:04Nanjing South
16:3616:38Changzhou North
17:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H17M
14:03
Qufu East
17:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$161
G135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Beijing South
13:2613:28Langfang
14:2614:28Dezhou East
14:5214:54Jinan West
15:2615:29Qufu East
16:1916:21Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:4416:49Bengbu South
17:3017:32Nanjing South
17:5117:53Zhenjiang South
18:2418:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H30M
15:29
Qufu East
18:59
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$161
G43
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Beijing South
15:1815:20Dezhou East
15:4415:46Jinan West
16:1816:20Qufu East
16:5616:58Xuzhou East
18:0018:09Chuzhou
18:2618:28Nanjing South
19:1819:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:4319:47Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1520:17Jiaxing South
20:2820:30Tongxiang
20:47-Hangzhou East
3H23M
16:20
Qufu East
19:43
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$161
G1257
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:53Changchun West
12:1912:21Siping East
12:5212:53Tieling West
13:1113:14Shenyang North
15:0515:07Suizhong North
15:3015:38Shanhaiguan
15:5215:54Qinhuangdao
16:1916:21Luanhe
16:3916:42Tangshan [Hebei]
17:1717:30Tianjin West
18:0018:04Cangzhou West
18:5018:53Jinan West
19:2519:27Qufu East
20:0320:05Xuzhou East
21:0721:09Chuzhou
21:2621:28Nanjing South
21:4721:52Zhenjiang South
22:2822:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H27M
19:27
Qufu East
22:54
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$51
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY659/US$97
Ask a Question about Qufu-Shanghai
China Train Search