Home > China Train

Nanjing to Yiwu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K8371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:42Xuzhou
19:3219:37Huaibei
20:3320:38Suzhou [Anhui]
21:0821:12Guzhen [Anhui]
22:0622:23Bengbu
23:0523:09Mingguang
23:5200:01Chuzhou North
00:4500:52Nanjing
02:1202:15Changzhou
02:4202:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:1303:22Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:4604:03Kunshan
05:1005:41Shanghai South
06:0206:05Songjiang
06:3206:38Jiashan [Zhejiang]
06:5106:54Jiaxing
07:1607:19Haining
08:2008:33Hangzhou
10:1110:14Zhuji
10:4510:48Yiwu
11:3011:36Jinhua
14:0414:13Quzhou
14:32-Jiangshan
9H53M
00:52
Nanjing
10:45
Yiwu
 
9H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY244/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY161/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
K1181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Yantai
10:2110:24Taocun
10:3910:42Xujiadian
11:0611:09Laiyang
11:2711:30Laixi
12:2012:28Lancun
13:4913:54Weifang
14:5815:04Zibo
16:4016:54Daminghu
17:5317:56Taishan
18:5419:00Yanzhou
19:1519:48Zoucheng
20:3320:37Zaozhuang West
21:3722:03Xuzhou
22:5022:53Suzhou [Anhui]
23:5200:05Bengbu
02:0402:12Nanjing
03:3203:36Changzhou
04:0304:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:3804:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:2006:51Shanghai South
07:1207:27Songjiang
07:4907:52Jiashan [Zhejiang]
08:0808:11Jiaxing
08:3208:42Haining
09:3609:54Hangzhou
11:3711:46Yiwu
12:28-Jinhua
9H25M
02:12
Nanjing
11:37
Yiwu
 
9H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY244/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY161/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
G7625
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Nanjing South
07:1607:18Liyang
07:3007:32Yixing
07:4407:46Changxing
07:5507:57Huzhou
08:1008:12Deqing
08:2508:29Hangzhou East
09:0209:04Yiwu
09:2109:23Jinhua South
09:3409:36Wuyi North
09:4809:50Yongkang South
10:0010:02Jinyun West
10:1510:17Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:54-Wenzhou South
2H12M
06:50
Nanjing South
09:02
Yiwu
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
G1667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Nanjing South
07:2607:28Liyang
07:4007:42Yixing
07:5407:56Changxing
08:0508:07Huzhou
08:2008:22Deqing
08:3508:39Hangzhou East
09:1209:19Yiwu
09:3509:37Jinhua
09:5810:10Quzhou
10:4110:44Shangrao
11:1411:16Wuyishan East
11:4311:47Nanping North
12:2412:46Fuzhou
13:2913:35Putian
14:0014:02Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:28-Xiamen North
2H15M
06:57
Nanjing South
09:12
Yiwu
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
G7643
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Nanjing South
07:2307:25Lishui [Nanjing]
07:4007:46Liyang
07:5808:00Yixing
08:1208:14Changxing
08:2308:25Huzhou
08:3808:40Deqing
08:5309:08Hangzhou East
09:3209:43Zhuji
09:5709:59Yiwu
10:3110:33Yongkang South
10:53-Lishui [Zhejiang]
2H50M
07:07
Nanjing South
09:57
Yiwu
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
G1505
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Nanjing South
07:2807:30Jiangning
07:5307:55Liyang
08:0708:10Yixing
08:2208:24Changxing
08:3308:35Huzhou
08:4808:50Deqing
09:0309:19Hangzhou East
09:5209:54Yiwu
10:1010:12Jinhua
10:3310:35Quzhou
11:0511:07Shangrao
11:3311:35Yingtan North
11:5712:03Jinxian South
12:2112:28Nanchang West
13:1113:13Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:3013:33Pingxiang North
14:0614:12Changsha South
14:5014:52Hengyang East
15:2115:28Qidong
15:5516:01Yongzhou
17:1717:21Guilin North
18:3418:37Liuzhou
19:0219:04Laibin North
19:47-Nanning East
2H32M
07:20
Nanjing South
09:52
Yiwu
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
G7349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Nanjing South
07:4907:51Zhenjiang South
08:0808:10Changzhou North
08:2708:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:4008:42Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:0709:10Shanghai Hongqiao
09:3709:40Jiaxing South
10:0410:09Hangzhou East
10:4210:45Yiwu
11:1811:20Yongkang South
11:3011:32Jinyun West
11:4511:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:23-Wenzhou South
3H12M
07:30
Nanjing South
10:42
Yiwu
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY429.5/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY258.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY805.5/US$118
G1379
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Nanjing South
07:5507:57Lishui [Nanjing]
08:1208:14Liyang
08:2608:28Yixing
08:4008:42Changxing
08:5108:54Huzhou
09:0709:13Deqing
09:2809:30Hangzhou East
09:5409:56Zhuji
10:1010:18Yiwu
10:3510:37Jinhua
11:2611:29Shangrao
11:5511:57Yingtan North
12:3212:38Nanchang West
12:5412:56Gaoan
13:4013:44Pingxiang North
14:1614:20Changsha South
14:5514:57Loudi South
15:3315:35Xupu South
15:5616:02Huaihua South
16:4016:42Sansui
17:0717:14Kaili South
17:3717:39Guiding North
17:5918:05Guiyang North
18:3418:36Anshun West
20:19-Kunming South
2H32M
07:38
Nanjing South
10:10
Yiwu
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
G1377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Nanjing South
07:5808:00Zhenjiang South
08:1708:19Changzhou North
08:3608:39Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:5008:52Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:0309:05Kunshan south
09:2209:28Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4609:48Jinshan North
10:0210:04Jiaxing South
10:2710:31Hangzhou East
11:0311:08Yiwu
11:2411:27Jinhua
12:1012:17Shangrao
12:4312:46Yingtan North
13:2113:26Nanchang West
14:0814:10Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5415:02Changsha South
15:1615:18Xiangtan North
15:4415:46Loudi South
16:0216:04Shaoyang North
16:4516:49Huaihua South
17:0117:03Zhijiang
17:3417:36Sansui
18:0118:03Kaili South
18:4118:46Guiyang North
19:1619:18Anshun West
20:0520:09Panzhou
20:3320:35Qujing North
21:10-Kunming South
3H24M
07:39
Nanjing South
11:03
Yiwu
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY429.5/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY258.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY805.5/US$118
G1661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Bengbu South
07:5808:00Chuzhou
08:1808:23Nanjing South
08:5008:52Liyang
09:0409:06Yixing
09:2309:25Huzhou
09:4709:54Hangzhou East
10:2810:30Yiwu
10:4610:48Jinhua
11:0911:11Quzhou
11:3011:32Yushan South
11:4711:49Shangrao
12:1912:21Wuyishan East
12:3712:39Jianou West
12:5513:06Nanping North
13:2813:30Minqing North
13:5213:58Fuzhou
14:1514:24Fuzhou South
14:5414:56Putian
15:2115:23Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:4915:54Xiamen North
16:1316:15Zhangzhou
16:3016:32Nanjing [Fujian]
17:04-Longyan
2H5M
08:23
Nanjing South
10:28
Yiwu
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167.5/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY319/US$47
G1503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:31Nanjing South
08:5809:00Liyang
09:1209:14Yixing
09:3009:32Huzhou
09:5509:59Hangzhou East
10:2310:24Zhuji
10:3810:40Yiwu
10:5610:58Jinhua
11:2011:22Quzhou
11:4911:51Shangrao
12:1712:19Yingtan North
12:4112:43Jinxian South
13:0113:05Nanchang West
13:4713:50Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:3614:43Changsha South
15:2015:22Hengyang East
15:5115:53Qidong
16:0716:09Qiyang
16:2516:29Yongzhou
17:0617:08Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:2917:31Xingan North
17:5718:01Guilin North
18:3118:33Yongfu South
19:2019:23Liuzhou
20:22-Nanning East
2H7M
08:31
Nanjing South
10:38
Yiwu
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
G7635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Hefei South
08:3108:36Nanjing South
08:5208:54Lishui [Nanjing]
09:1709:19Yixing
09:3509:37Huzhou
09:5009:55Deqing
10:0910:14Hangzhou East
10:5310:55Yiwu
11:2411:26Wuyi North
11:3811:40Yongkang South
11:5011:52Jinyun West
12:0512:07Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:2712:29Qingtian
12:51-Wenzhou South
2H17M
08:36
Nanjing South
10:53
Yiwu
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
G7627
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Xuzhou East
07:3307:35Suzhou [Anhui] East
07:5808:00Bengbu South
08:2908:31Chuzhou
08:4908:58Nanjing South
09:1509:17Lishui [Nanjing]
09:3909:41Yixing
09:5309:55Changxing
10:0410:06Huzhou
10:1910:21Deqing
10:3410:40Hangzhou East
11:1311:15Yiwu
11:3211:34Jinhua South
11:5912:01Jinyun West
12:1412:17Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:3812:40Qingtian
12:5913:02Wenzhou South
13:1313:15Ruian
13:33-Cangnan
2H16M
08:57
Nanjing South
11:13
Yiwu
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
G7477
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:31Hefei South
09:2309:27Nanjing South
09:4309:45Lishui [Nanjing]
09:5409:56Wawushan
10:1510:17Yixing
10:3410:36Huzhou
10:5811:07Hangzhou East
11:3111:33Zhuji
11:4711:52Yiwu
12:0912:11Jinhua South
12:2212:24Wuyi North
12:3612:38Yongkang South
12:58-Lishui [Zhejiang]
2H20M
09:27
Nanjing South
11:47
Yiwu
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
G7691
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Hefei South
09:3309:36Nanjing South
09:5209:55Lishui [Nanjing]
10:1010:12Liyang
10:2410:26Yixing
10:4210:44Huzhou
10:5711:04Deqing
11:1911:23Hangzhou East
11:5611:58Yiwu
12:1412:16Jinhua
12:46-Jiangshan
2H20M
09:36
Nanjing South
11:56
Yiwu
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
G7591
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:32Anqing
07:5107:53Chizhou
08:1308:15Tongling
08:3008:32Fanchang West
08:5208:54Wuhu
09:1209:14Maanshan East
09:2309:25Jiangning West
09:3809:42Nanjing South
10:0810:10Zhenjiang
10:2210:29Danyang
10:4410:46Changzhou
11:0011:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:1711:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:3211:37Kunshan south
11:5512:01Shanghai Hongqiao
12:2912:38Jiaxing South
13:0413:07Hangzhou East
13:3913:45Yiwu
14:0214:04Jinhua South
14:3014:32Jinyun West
14:4514:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:0715:09Qingtian
15:29-Wenzhou South
3H57M
09:42
Nanjing South
13:39
Yiwu
 
3H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY430/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY266/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY829.5/US$122
G7695
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Huaibei
08:1208:14Huaibei North
08:2808:30Xiaoxian North
08:4808:51Xuzhou East
09:2709:29Bengbu South
09:5810:00Chuzhou
10:1810:22Nanjing South
10:4410:51Wawushan
11:0811:10Yixing
11:2211:24Changxing
11:3411:36Huzhou
11:4811:50Deqing
12:0412:14Hangzhou East
12:3812:40Zhuji
12:5412:56Yiwu
13:1213:14Jinhua
13:3513:37Quzhou
13:49-Jiangshan
2H31M
10:23
Nanjing South
12:54
Yiwu
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167.5/US$25
G7375
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:27Hefei South
10:1910:24Nanjing South
10:4410:56Zhenjiang South
11:1311:15Changzhou North
11:3211:37Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:4811:50Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:0112:10Kunshan south
12:2712:51Shanghai Hongqiao
13:1913:21Jiaxing South
13:4413:57Hangzhou East
14:3014:33Yiwu
15:0515:13Quzhou
15:25-Jiangshan
4H6M
10:24
Nanjing South
14:30
Yiwu
 
4H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY429.5/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY258.5/US$38
G7619
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:39Xuzhou East
08:5709:09Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:3209:34Bengbu South
10:0310:18Chuzhou
10:3710:42Nanjing South
11:1011:12Liyang
11:3011:32Changxing
11:4211:44Huzhou
11:5611:58Deqing
12:1212:19Hangzhou East
12:4312:45Zhuji
12:5913:01Yiwu
13:2513:27Wuyi North
13:5413:57Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:1714:19Qingtian
14:39-Wenzhou South
2H17M
10:42
Nanjing South
12:59
Yiwu
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
G1731
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Jinan East
07:5908:02Jinan West
08:1908:22Taian [Shandong]
09:0009:03Zaozhuang
09:2109:29Xuzhou East
10:0610:11Bengbu South
10:4010:46Chuzhou
11:0411:06Nanjing South
11:2311:29Lishui [Nanjing]
11:5112:01Yixing
12:1812:21Huzhou
12:4312:45Hangzhou East
13:1913:21Yiwu
13:3813:41Jinhua South
13:5214:17Wuyi North
14:2914:31Yongkang South
14:4114:43Jinyun West
14:5815:01Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:39-Wenzhou South
2H13M
11:06
Nanjing South
13:19
Yiwu
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
G1965
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Zhengzhou East
07:5808:00Kaifeng North
08:1608:24Lankao South
08:4808:50Shangqiu
09:1309:15Yongcheng North
09:4209:44Xuzhou East
10:2010:22Bengbu South
10:5111:00Chuzhou
11:1811:20Nanjing South
11:3611:43Lishui [Nanjing]
12:0512:07Yixing
12:2412:26Huzhou
12:4912:55Hangzhou East
13:2913:31Yiwu
13:4813:55Jinhua South
14:1414:15Yongkang South
14:3414:36Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:12-Wenzhou South
2H9M
11:20
Nanjing South
13:29
Yiwu
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
G2335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:06Nanjing South
12:5212:54Huzhou
13:1513:17Hangzhou East
13:5013:52Yiwu
14:2414:27Quzhou
14:3914:52Jiangshan
15:1215:14Shangrao
15:4015:43Yingtan North
16:1816:22Nanchang West
16:5416:56Xinyu North
17:1117:13Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:3117:33Pingxiang North
18:0518:11Changsha South
18:2518:27Xiangtan North
18:5318:55Loudi South
19:1119:13Shaoyang North
19:3819:40Xupu South
20:0220:05Huaihua South
20:1720:19Zhijiang
20:5020:52Sansui
21:3521:37Guiding North
21:58-Guiyang North
1H44M
12:06
Nanjing South
13:50
Yiwu
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
G1675
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:14Nanjing South
13:3013:32Lishui [Nanjing]
13:4713:52Liyang
14:0514:07Yixing
14:1914:28Changxing
14:3914:41Huzhou
14:5414:56Deqing
15:0915:17Hangzhou East
15:5015:56Yiwu
16:1316:15Jinhua
16:3716:39Quzhou
17:1017:15Shangrao
17:4417:46Wuyishan East
18:1318:16Nanping North
18:5319:05Fuzhou
19:3219:34Fuqing
19:5319:55Putian
20:2020:22Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:48-Xiamen North
2H36M
13:14
Nanjing South
15:50
Yiwu
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167.5/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY319/US$47
G1897
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Xian North
07:4707:49Weinan [Shaanxi] North
08:0808:10Huashan [Shaanxi] North
08:3608:38Sanmenxia South
09:0909:12Luoyang Longmen
09:5009:53Zhengzhou East
10:1310:15Kaifeng North
10:5010:52Shangqiu
11:1511:17Yongcheng North
11:4411:47Xuzhou East
12:2412:34Bengbu South
13:1613:19Nanjing South
13:3613:38Lishui [Nanjing]
14:0014:02Yixing
14:1814:20Huzhou
14:4114:54Hangzhou East
15:28-Yiwu
2H9M
13:19
Nanjing South
15:28
Yiwu
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
K101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:20Beijing
02:1202:31Cangzhou
03:4703:49Dezhou
05:1905:31Jinan
06:2306:26Taishan
07:2407:26Yanzhou
07:4107:54Zoucheng
08:3908:49Zaozhuang West
09:4810:00Xuzhou
11:4311:47Bengbu
13:4713:55Nanjing
15:1215:17Maanshan
16:0716:13Wuhu
17:0317:08Xuancheng
17:4817:51Guangde
18:2118:26Changxing South
19:0419:10Deqing West
20:2420:41Hangzhou
21:5922:09Zhuji
22:3522:42Yiwu
23:1423:47Jinhua South
00:1901:10Wuyi
01:3001:33Yongkang
02:0402:07Jinyun
03:0503:07Lishui [Zhejiang]
04:2804:32Qingtian
05:49-Wenzhou
8H40M
13:55
Nanjing
22:35
Yiwu
 
8H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G1495
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:58Nanjing South
14:0614:08Jiangning
14:3114:33Liyang
14:4514:47Yixing
15:0315:05Huzhou
15:2615:31Hangzhou East
16:0416:06Yiwu
16:2216:28Jinhua
16:4916:57Quzhou
17:1817:20Yushan South
17:3317:35Shangrao
18:0018:02Yingtan North
18:44-Nanchang
2H6M
13:58
Nanjing South
16:04
Yiwu
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
G33
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Beijing South
10:1410:30Tianjin South
11:1411:16Dezhou East
11:4011:42Jinan West
12:2512:27Tengzhou East
12:5312:57Xuzhou East
13:1513:17Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:1714:20Nanjing South
14:5514:57Yixing
15:1315:19Huzhou
15:4015:42Hangzhou East
16:1516:17Yiwu
16:3316:41Jinhua
17:0217:04Quzhou
17:2717:29Yushan South
17:4117:43Shangrao
18:0918:11Yingtan North
18:47-Nanchang West
1H55M
14:20
Nanjing South
16:15
Yiwu
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
K527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Nanjing
15:1815:21Zhenjiang
15:3915:42Danyang
16:1316:16Changzhou
16:4316:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1517:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:4819:15Shanghai South
20:0220:05Jiaxing
20:2620:29Haining
21:2121:27Hangzhou East
22:1622:19Zhuji
22:4522:48Yiwu
23:2723:33Jinhua
00:4501:04Quzhou
02:5502:59Shangrao
04:2104:28Yingtan
05:1805:22Jinxian
05:5906:03Fengcheng
06:2006:34Zhangshu
07:2007:23Xinyu
07:4307:53Fenyi
08:1408:18Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:0009:04Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:2909:32Liling
10:1610:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
12:0512:13Hengyang
13:5414:00Chenzhou
15:3915:45Shaoguan East
18:30-Guangzhou
8H7M
14:38
Nanjing
22:45
Yiwu
 
8H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY244/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY161/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
D3235
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Nanjing South
15:4515:47Yixing
16:0016:02Changxing
16:1116:13Huzhou
16:3616:42Hangzhou East
17:0917:16Zhuji
17:3017:32Yiwu
17:5117:53Jinhua South
18:0418:06Wuyi North
18:1818:20Yongkang South
18:3018:32Jinyun West
18:4518:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:2119:35Wenzhou South
19:4719:49Ruian
19:5820:08Aojiang
20:2120:23Cangnan
20:3820:40Fuding
20:5021:02Taimushan
21:1721:19Xiapu
21:4121:43Ningde
22:0522:07Lianjiang [Fujian]
22:26-Fuzhou South
2H22M
15:08
Nanjing South
17:30
Yiwu
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
G1483
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Nanjing South
15:4115:43Liyang
15:5515:57Yixing
16:0916:11Changxing
16:2016:22Huzhou
16:3516:37Deqing
16:5016:52Hangzhou East
17:2517:27Yiwu
17:5317:55Longyou
18:0618:08Quzhou
18:3518:37Shangrao
19:0319:05Yingtan North
19:4019:45Nanchang West
20:0120:03Gaoan
20:2420:26Xinyu North
20:4120:43Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:0021:02Pingxiang North
21:1421:16Liling East
21:41-Changsha South
2H10M
15:15
Nanjing South
17:25
Yiwu
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
G7371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Jinzhai
14:2714:31Luan
14:5515:01Hefei South
15:3615:38Quanjiao
15:5916:04Nanjing South
16:4916:51Changzhou
17:0517:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:2217:24Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:3417:44Yangchenghu
18:0418:13Shanghai Hongqiao
18:3218:34Jinshan North
19:0719:23Hangzhou East
19:4619:48Zhuji
20:0220:04Yiwu
20:2020:22Jinhua
20:3720:44Longyou
21:02-Jiangshan
3H58M
16:04
Nanjing South
20:02
Yiwu
 
3H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY430/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY266/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY829.5/US$122
G1677
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:29Nanjing South
16:4516:47Lishui [Nanjing]
17:0917:11Yixing
17:2717:30Huzhou
17:5117:55Hangzhou East
18:2818:30Yiwu
18:4618:48Jinhua
19:1819:20Jiangshan
19:4319:46Shangrao
20:1620:18Wuyishan East
20:5520:57Gutian North
21:0821:10Minqing North
21:32-Fuzhou
1H59M
16:29
Nanjing South
18:28
Yiwu
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167.5/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY319/US$47
G7615
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Hefei South
16:2716:34Nanjing South
16:5016:52Lishui [Nanjing]
17:1417:16Yixing
17:2817:30Changxing
17:3917:41Huzhou
17:5417:59Deqing
18:1318:15Hangzhou East
18:4818:50Yiwu
19:0719:10Jinhua South
19:2119:23Wuyi North
19:3519:37Yongkang South
19:4719:49Jinyun West
20:0220:04Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:2420:26Qingtian
20:46-Wenzhou South
2H14M
16:34
Nanjing South
18:48
Yiwu
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
G1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:04Shenyang North
08:1208:15Shenyang
08:3908:40Liaoyang
08:5108:53Anshan West
09:0509:07Haicheng West
09:2909:32Panjin
10:5811:01Shanhaiguan
11:1511:17Qinhuangdao
11:2811:30Beidaihe
11:4811:50Luanhe
12:0812:12Tangshan [Hebei]
12:4812:52Tianjin West
13:2313:25Cangzhou West
14:1014:13Jinan West
14:3014:32Taian [Shandong]
15:1015:19Zaozhuang
15:3715:39Xuzhou East
16:2716:29Dingyuan
16:5817:00Nanjing South
17:2017:22Zhenjiang South
17:3317:38Danyang North
17:4917:55Changzhou North
18:1718:19Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:4418:56Shanghai Hongqiao
19:2519:27Jiaxing South
19:5120:00Hangzhou East
20:2320:29Zhuji
20:4320:45Yiwu
21:0221:04Jinhua South
21:1521:17Wuyi North
21:2921:31Yongkang South
21:4121:43Jinyun West
21:5621:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:1822:20Qingtian
22:3922:43Wenzhou South
23:08-Cangnan
3H43M
17:00
Nanjing South
20:43
Yiwu
 
3H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY429.5/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY258.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY805.5/US$118
G7491
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Anqing
15:2915:31Chizhou
15:5115:53Tongling
16:1716:19Yijiang
16:3016:32Wuhu
16:5016:52Maanshan East
17:1017:19Nanjing South
17:4517:47Zhenjiang
18:1218:14Changzhou
18:2218:23Qishuyan
18:3418:36Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:5118:53Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0519:08Kunshan south
19:2919:33Shanghai Hongqiao
20:2120:39Hangzhou East
21:0221:04Zhuji
21:1821:20Yiwu
21:3621:38Jinhua
21:5321:55Longyou
22:07-Quzhou
3H59M
17:19
Nanjing South
21:18
Yiwu
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY430/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY266/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY829.5/US$122
G7649
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:53Nanjing South
18:1018:12Lishui [Nanjing]
18:2718:39Liyang
18:5118:53Yixing
19:0919:11Huzhou
19:3219:48Hangzhou East
20:2420:32Yiwu
21:0421:06Yongkang South
21:1621:18Jinyun West
21:3121:33Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:5321:55Qingtian
22:17-Wenzhou South
2H31M
17:53
Nanjing South
20:24
Yiwu
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
G7629
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:34Nanjing South
19:0019:02Liyang
19:2119:23Changxing
19:3219:34Huzhou
19:4719:49Deqing
20:0220:04Hangzhou East
20:3820:40Yiwu
21:0421:06Wuyi North
21:1821:20Yongkang South
21:3021:32Jinyun West
21:4521:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:23-Wenzhou South
2H4M
18:34
Nanjing South
20:38
Yiwu
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
K8401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:55Bozhou
11:3211:35Santangji
12:2012:38Fuyang
13:0813:12Yingshang
14:0414:08Huainan
16:1016:22Bengbu
17:4017:44Chuzhou North
18:2818:35Nanjing
19:2719:43Zhenjiang
20:2720:30Changzhou
21:3621:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:0823:30Shanghai South
00:2600:30Jiaxing
02:5203:05Hangzhou
04:0004:03Zhuji
04:3104:34Yiwu
05:1605:48Jinhua South
06:1306:19Wuyi
06:3906:41Yongkang
07:1207:14Jinyun
07:4607:49Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:1909:21Qingtian
10:30-Wenzhou
9H56M
18:35
Nanjing
04:31+1
Yiwu
 
9H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY243/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY161/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
G7655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:06Hefei South
18:5819:03Nanjing South
19:1919:21Lishui [Nanjing]
19:4319:45Yixing
20:0120:03Huzhou
20:2420:30Hangzhou East
20:5420:56Zhuji
21:1021:12Yiwu
21:2921:31Jinhua South
21:5021:52Yongkang South
22:0222:04Jinyun West
22:1722:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:55-Wenzhou South
2H7M
19:03
Nanjing South
21:10
Yiwu
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
G1881
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Xian North
14:1014:12Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5114:53Mianchi South
15:1115:13Luoyang Longmen
15:5115:54Zhengzhou East
16:4416:50Shangqiu
17:1317:15Yongcheng North
17:4217:44Xuzhou East
18:3218:34Dingyuan
19:0419:09Nanjing South
19:2619:28Lishui [Nanjing]
19:5019:52Yixing
20:0820:10Huzhou
20:3220:49Hangzhou East
21:1321:15Zhuji
21:3021:32Yiwu
21:51-Jinhua South
2H21M
19:09
Nanjing South
21:30
Yiwu
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
K551
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:28Mudanjiang
11:1411:17Yabuli
12:0912:13Shangzhi
13:0813:10Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
13:3113:34Acheng
14:2314:46Harbin
15:5816:00Fuyu [Jilin]
16:3716:39Dehui
17:3517:45Changchun
18:3118:34Gongzhuling
19:1919:22Siping
20:1520:17Kaiyuan
20:3920:41Tieling
21:2921:37Shenyang North
00:1500:23Jinzhou [Liaoning]
04:3404:38Tangshan [Hebei]
06:0606:14Tianjin
06:3906:43Yangliuqing
07:0107:03Jinghai
07:2907:31Qingxian
07:5107:54Cangzhou
08:2908:31Dongguang
08:5508:57Wuqiao
09:2109:23Dezhou
09:4609:49Pingyuan
10:1310:16Yucheng [Shandong]
10:3010:33Yancheng [Shandong]
11:3611:39Taishan
12:3712:40Yanzhou
12:5512:57Zoucheng
13:2313:32Tengzhou
13:5413:56Zaozhuang West
15:2015:31Xuzhou
17:2017:26Bengbu
18:4518:48Chuzhou North
19:3219:41Nanjing
20:4320:47Maanshan
21:2521:31Wuhu
22:3222:37Xuancheng
00:0600:11Changxing South
02:1902:31Hangzhou
04:4604:49Yiwu
05:2906:02Jinhua South
06:2706:32Wuyi
06:5206:54Yongkang
07:2507:30Jinyun
08:0208:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:44-Qingtian
10:50-Wenzhou
8H56M
19:50
Nanjing
04:46+1
Yiwu
 
8H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G45
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Beijing South
16:1616:18Cangzhou West
16:4516:47Dezhou East
17:1117:13Jinan West
18:0318:11Zaozhuang
18:2918:37Xuzhou East
19:5019:54Nanjing South
20:2120:23Liyang
20:3520:37Yixing
20:5320:55Huzhou
21:0821:10Deqing
21:2321:35Hangzhou East
21:5922:01Zhuji
22:1522:17Yiwu
22:3322:35Jinhua
22:5622:58Quzhou
23:10-Jiangshan
2H21M
19:54
Nanjing South
22:15
Yiwu
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
K347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Shenyang North
19:4319:53Shenyang
20:0820:11Sujiatun
20:4320:46Liaoyang
21:0521:09Anshan
21:3521:37Haicheng
21:5121:54Xiliu
22:3622:50Panjin
23:1923:23Goubangzi
00:0600:10Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:4400:46Huludao
02:1402:21Shanhaiguan
04:2204:32Tangshan [Hebei]
05:5806:04Tianjin
07:2407:27Cangzhou
07:5107:53Botou
08:4808:51Dezhou
09:1409:19Pingyuan
09:4309:46Yucheng [Shandong]
10:0010:03Yancheng [Shandong]
10:5811:14Jinan
12:0612:16Taishan
13:1513:17Yanzhou
13:5513:57Tengzhou
14:1914:22Zaozhuang West
15:2715:38Xuzhou
16:2516:28Suzhou [Anhui]
17:2717:32Bengbu
18:1118:14Mingguang
18:5719:01Chuzhou North
19:5320:12Nanjing
21:2321:27Maanshan
22:0422:10Wuhu
23:0423:07Xuancheng
03:0203:18Hangzhou
04:2804:31Zhuji
04:5805:01Yiwu
05:5106:18Jinhua South
06:4306:47Wuyi
07:0707:11Yongkang
07:4307:46Jinyun
08:1808:21Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:12-Qingtian
11:40-Wenzhou
8H44M
20:12
Nanjing
04:56+1
Yiwu
 
8H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
K1511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:58Liaocheng
13:3313:36Taiqian
14:0314:07Yuncheng [Shandong]
14:4215:08Heze
15:4815:53Juye
16:1016:15Jiaxiang
16:3216:39Jining [Shandong]
17:1917:27Yanzhou
17:4217:45Zoucheng
18:1118:13Tengzhou
18:3518:39Zaozhuang West
19:4420:04Xuzhou
22:1222:29Bengbu
00:3900:46Nanjing
02:0602:09Changzhou
02:3602:39Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:0703:11Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:2104:56Shanghai South
05:4305:46Jiaxing
06:4506:51Hangzhou East
07:4507:48Zhuji
08:2208:26Yiwu
09:05-Jinhua
7H28M
00:46
Nanjing
08:14
Yiwu
 
7H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY244/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY161/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
G163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing South
11:2111:33Tianjin South
12:1712:19Dezhou East
12:4312:45Jinan West
13:0213:14Taian [Shandong]
13:3413:36Qufu East
14:1214:15Xuzhou East
14:3414:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2815:30Chuzhou
15:4715:49Nanjing South
16:0616:08Lishui [Nanjing]
16:3116:33Yixing
16:4516:47Changxing
17:1317:15Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Zhuji
17:5517:57Yiwu
18:1418:16Jinhua South
18:2718:29Wuyi North
18:4118:43Yongkang South
18:5318:55Jinyun West
19:0819:10Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:3019:32Qingtian
19:5119:53Wenzhou South
20:0520:07Ruian
20:1620:18Aojiang
20:30-Cangnan
2H6M
15:49
Nanjing South
17:55
Yiwu
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY529/US$78
Ask a Question about Nanjing-Yiwu
China Train Search