Home > China Train

Meizhou to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K299
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Xiamen North
20:3020:56Longyan
22:1022:14Yongding
23:0823:10Dapu
00:0500:11Meizhou
00:5801:01Xingning
02:0502:25Longchuan [Guangdong]
03:2103:24Heyuan
04:1804:22Huizhou
05:0705:15Dongguan East
06:11-Guangzhou East
6H0M
00:11
Meizhou
06:11
Guangzhou East
 
6H0M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY176.5/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY77.5/US$11
T8367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Meizhou
11:1711:21Xingning
12:1412:36Longchuan [Guangdong]
13:2913:33Heyuan
14:2814:33Huizhou
15:1715:22Dongguan East
16:22-Guangzhou East
5H52M
10:30
Meizhou
16:22
Guangzhou East
 
5H52M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY116.5/US$17
T8381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:20Dapu
16:1516:23Meizhou
17:1017:14Xingning
18:1718:32Longchuan [Guangdong]
19:2419:27Heyuan
20:2220:26Huizhou
21:0921:12Dongguan East
22:14-Guangzhou East
5H40M
16:48
Meizhou
22:28
Guangzhou East
 
5H40M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY116.5/US$17
K231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:26Xiamen North
17:5718:08Zhangzhou
19:2719:59Longyan
20:5721:06Yongding
22:4722:53Meizhou
00:3000:45Longchuan [Guangdong]
01:4101:44Heyuan
02:3802:44Huizhou
03:2903:53Dongguan East
05:1005:32Guangzhou
06:0406:10Foshan
07:2907:35Zhaoqing
11:4612:07Maoming
12:2012:54Maoming West
13:1613:19Huazhou
15:2415:34Yulin [Guangxi]
16:3516:39Guigang
19:3019:55Nanning
22:2222:48Baise
03:0503:09Xingyi
04:0704:20Weishe
05:5606:05Hongguo
06:3206:37Fuyuan [Yunnan]
07:49-Qujing
10:0710:07Kunming
6H17M
22:53
Meizhou
05:10+1
Guangzhou
 
6H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY182.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Ask a Question about Meizhou-Guangzhou
China Train Search