Home > China Train

Leiyang to Shenzhen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G6017
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:08Changsha South
10:4610:48Hengyang East
11:0511:10Leiyang West
11:5711:59Shaoguan
12:3812:40Guangzhou North
13:0313:09Guangzhou South
13:2613:28Humen [Dongguan]
13:45-Shenzhen North
2H35M
11:10
Leiyang West
13:45
Shenzhen North
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY448.5/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY887.5/US$131
G6019
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:55Changsha South
11:2411:26Hengshan West
11:5111:53Leiyang West
12:4012:42Shaoguan
13:4013:44Guangzhou South
14:13-Shenzhen North
2H20M
11:53
Leiyang West
14:13
Shenzhen North
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY448.5/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY887.5/US$131
G6033
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:47Yueyang East
17:2117:24Changsha South
18:0118:03Hengyang East
18:2018:36Leiyang West
18:5718:59Chenzhou West
19:3119:33Shaoguan
20:2920:33Guangzhou South
21:03-Shenzhen North
2H27M
18:36
Leiyang West
21:03
Shenzhen North
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY448.5/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY534.5/US$79
K9093
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:46Hengyang
22:3122:34Leiyang
23:3323:39Chenzhou
01:1801:24Shaoguan East
03:4904:09Guangzhou
05:0105:04Dongguan
06:30-ShenZhen West
7H52M
22:34
Leiyang
06:26+1
ShenZhen West
 
7H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY428/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY293/US$43
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY129/US$19
G1003
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Wuhan
08:2808:30Chibi North
09:2009:23Changsha South
10:1210:14Leiyang West
11:1711:19Yingde West
12:0112:05Guangzhou South
12:1812:20Qingsheng
12:41-Shenzhen North
2H27M
10:14
Leiyang West
12:41
Shenzhen North
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY448.5/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY887.5/US$131
G633
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:29Jiujiang
09:4009:42Lushan [Jiangxi]
09:5609:59Dean
10:3210:50Nanchang West
11:3311:35Yichun [Jiangxi]
11:5311:58Pingxiang North
12:3312:41Changsha South
12:5612:58Zhuzhou [hunan] West
13:3713:39Leiyang West
14:0014:02Chenzhou West
15:2515:30Guangzhou South
15:4315:45Qingsheng
16:06-Shenzhen North
2H27M
13:39
Leiyang West
16:06
Shenzhen North
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY448.5/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY887.5/US$131
G1031
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Yichang East
08:5608:58Zhijiang North
09:1709:19Jingzhou [Hubei]
09:4409:46Qianjiang [Hubei]
10:0610:08Tianmen South
10:4610:54Wuhan [Hankou]
11:1711:26Wuhan
11:5011:59Xianning North
12:1312:15Chibi North
12:3612:38Yueyang East
13:1213:16Changsha South
13:5313:55Hengyang East
14:2814:30Chenzhou West
15:0215:04Shaoguan
16:0116:07Guangzhou South
16:3216:34Guangmingcheng
16:44-Shenzhen North
2H33M
14:12
Leiyang West
16:45
Shenzhen North
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY448.5/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY887.5/US$131
K9121
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Hengyang
14:4514:55Leiyang
15:5416:00Chenzhou
17:3917:44Shaoguan East
19:1719:20Yuantan
20:1420:25Guangzhou
21:1721:26Dongguan
22:23-Shenzhen
7H30M
14:55
Leiyang
22:25
Shenzhen
 
7H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY262/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
G6163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:24Huaihua South
13:5614:02Xinhua [Hunan] South
14:2614:29Loudi South
14:5514:57Xiangtan North
15:1015:29Changsha South
16:1916:21Leiyang West
16:4216:50Chenzhou West
18:1318:18Guangzhou South
18:3518:37Humen [Dongguan]
18:5418:58Shenzhen North
19:18-Shenzhenpingshan
2H33M
16:21
Leiyang West
18:54
Shenzhen North
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY448.5/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY887.5/US$131
G1311
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Chongqing North
08:2008:32Changshou North
09:4809:50Lichuan
10:2210:26Enshi
12:1012:15Yichang East
12:4912:54Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:1913:21Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:4113:43Tianmen South
13:5914:01Hanchuan
14:2514:41Wuhan [Hankou]
15:0415:12Wuhan
15:3615:41Xianning North
16:4116:44Changsha South
16:5917:01Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:4017:42Leiyang West
18:3018:32Shaoguan
19:0319:05Qingyuan [Guangdong]
19:3519:44Guangzhou South
20:0120:07Humen [Dongguan]
20:25-Shenzhen North
2H43M
17:42
Leiyang West
20:25
Shenzhen North
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY448.5/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY887.5/US$131
G1019
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Wuhan
16:3516:37Yueyang East
17:1117:16Changsha South
17:5317:55Hengyang East
18:1218:14Leiyang West
19:0119:09Shaoguan
20:0620:10Guangzhou South
20:2720:29Humen [Dongguan]
20:46-Shenzhen North
2H32M
18:14
Leiyang West
20:46
Shenzhen North
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY448.5/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY887.5/US$131
Ask a Question about Leiyang-Shenzhen
China Train Search