Home > China Train

Leiyang to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G6103
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:17Changsha South
07:3207:34Zhuzhou [hunan] West
08:2908:31Chenzhou West
09:0309:05Shaoguan
09:2509:27Yingde West
10:09-Guangzhou South
1H52M
08:31
Leiyang West
10:23
Guangzhou South
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY349/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$32
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY415/US$61
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY688/US$101
G6105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Yueyang East
07:1707:19Miluo East
07:3807:43Changsha South
07:5808:00Zhuzhou [hunan] West
08:2708:29Hengyang East
09:0209:04Chenzhou West
09:3509:37Shaoguan
10:33-Guangzhou South
1H52M
08:47
Leiyang West
10:39
Guangzhou South
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY349/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$32
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY415/US$61
K301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:17Lianyungang East
11:4511:49Lianyungang
12:1612:20Donghaixian
12:5012:55Xinyi [Jiangsu]
13:1913:22Pizhou
14:3415:07Xuzhou
16:1216:17Huaibei
17:1317:18Woyang
18:2418:44Fuyang
19:2619:29Funan
20:2720:30Hengchuan
21:4521:51Macheng
22:3122:34Huangzhou
23:1523:19Qichun
00:2300:31Jiujiang
01:4802:07Nanchang
04:2604:30Yichun [Jiangxi]
05:1405:18Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
06:3506:58Zhuzhou [hunan]
08:2208:28Hengyang
09:1309:16Leiyang
10:1510:21Chenzhou
11:2711:30Lechang
12:0612:12Shaoguan East
14:50-Guangzhou
5H34M
09:16
Leiyang
14:50
Guangzhou
 
5H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY272.5/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G6171
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Huaihua South
07:2707:29Dongkou
07:4807:50Longhui
08:1008:12Shaoyang
08:2608:28Shaodong
09:1809:22Hengyang East
09:3809:40Leiyang West
10:2710:29Shaoguan
11:26-Guangzhou South
1H46M
09:40
Leiyang West
11:26
Guangzhou South
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY349/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$32
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY415/US$61
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY688/US$101
G6017
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:08Changsha South
10:4610:48Hengyang East
11:0511:10Leiyang West
11:5711:59Shaoguan
12:3812:40Guangzhou North
13:0313:09Guangzhou South
13:2613:28Humen [Dongguan]
13:45-Shenzhen North
1H28M
11:10
Leiyang West
12:38
Guangzhou North
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY620/US$91
G6019
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:55Changsha South
11:2411:26Hengshan West
11:5111:53Leiyang West
12:4012:42Shaoguan
13:4013:44Guangzhou South
14:13-Shenzhen North
1H47M
11:53
Leiyang West
13:40
Guangzhou South
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY349/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY688/US$101
K769
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:54Hanzhong
14:2014:22Chenggu
15:1615:18Xixiang
16:4116:45Hanyin
17:3417:50Ankang
18:3018:32Xunyang
19:4920:00Baihexian [Shaanxi]
21:0421:07Shiyan [Hubei]
23:1123:25Xiangyang East
03:2303:41Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:0507:11Yueyang
08:3808:51Changsha
09:3109:38Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:1411:19Hengyang
12:04-Leiyang
14:1014:13Lechang
14:4914:56Shaoguan East
17:50-Guangzhou
5H43M
12:07
Leiyang
17:50
Guangzhou
 
5H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY272.5/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K1159
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Yantai
10:0810:11Taocun
10:2610:29Xujiadian
10:5310:56Laiyang
11:1411:17Laixi
12:0712:18Lancun
12:3412:38Jiaozhou
13:2113:28Zhucheng
13:5213:55Wulian
14:2214:24Juxian
14:3414:41Yishui
14:5615:00Yinan
15:3215:38LinYi East
16:1816:21Tancheng
16:5317:12Xinyi [Jiangsu]
17:3717:46Pizhou
18:4118:56Xuzhou
19:4719:51Dangshan [Anhui]
20:4020:45Shangqiu
21:1221:22Ninglingxian
22:4022:45Kaifeng
23:3600:14Zhengzhou
01:0901:12Xuchang
02:2602:29Zhumadian
03:2803:31Xinyang
06:0806:16Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:1707:21Xianning
07:5608:35Chibi
09:4309:48Yueyang
10:2910:38Miluo
11:2811:47Changsha
12:2612:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
13:2513:28Hengshan
14:0514:14Hengyang
14:5915:02Leiyang
16:01-Chenzhou
17:4517:51Shaoguan East
20:2420:24Guangzhou
5H22M
15:02
Leiyang
20:24
Guangzhou
 
5H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY272.5/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G6033
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:47Yueyang East
17:2117:24Changsha South
18:0118:03Hengyang East
18:2018:36Leiyang West
18:5718:59Chenzhou West
19:3119:33Shaoguan
20:2920:33Guangzhou South
21:03-Shenzhen North
1H53M
18:36
Leiyang West
20:29
Guangzhou South
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY349/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$32
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY415/US$61
G1151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:10Wuhan [Hankou]
17:3117:38Wuhan
18:0218:04Xianning North
18:3418:36Yueyang East
19:1019:13Changsha South
19:2819:30Zhuzhou [hunan] West
20:2520:27Chenzhou West
20:5821:00Shaoguan
21:57-Guangzhou South
1H46M
20:13
Leiyang West
21:59
Guangzhou South
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY349/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY688/US$101
G67
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:13Beijing West
12:5412:56Baoding East
13:2313:25Zhengding Airport
13:3913:41Shijiazhuang
14:0914:18Xingtai East
14:3414:47Handan East
15:2515:27Xinxiang East
15:4815:51Zhengzhou East
16:1316:15Xuchang East
16:3116:33Luohe West
17:1117:15Xinyang East
18:0018:03Wuhan
18:5318:55Yueyang East
19:2919:35Changsha South
20:0420:06Hengshan West
20:3220:34Leiyang West
21:3721:39Yingde West
22:21-Guangzhou South
1H47M
20:34
Leiyang West
22:21
Guangzhou South
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY349/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY688/US$101
K9093
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:46Hengyang
22:3122:34Leiyang
23:3323:39Chenzhou
01:1801:24Shaoguan East
03:4904:09Guangzhou
05:0105:04Dongguan
06:30-ShenZhen West
5H15M
22:34
Leiyang
03:49+1
Guangzhou
 
5H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K9011
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:43Changsha
20:2220:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:5221:58Hengyang
22:4322:46Leiyang
23:4523:51Chenzhou
01:3001:36Shaoguan East
04:0104:25Guangzhou
05:3705:43Dongguan East
06:2606:30Huizhou
07:2307:26Heyuan
08:2308:38Longchuan [Guangdong]
09:3609:39Xingning
10:5410:57Fengshun
11:1911:24Jieyang
11:4311:48Chaozhou
12:21-Shantou
5H15M
22:46
Leiyang
04:01+1
Guangzhou
 
5H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY272.5/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G1003
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Wuhan
08:2808:30Chibi North
09:2009:23Changsha South
10:1210:14Leiyang West
11:1711:19Yingde West
12:0112:05Guangzhou South
12:1812:20Qingsheng
12:41-Shenzhen North
1H47M
10:14
Leiyang West
12:01
Guangzhou South
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY349/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY688/US$101
G633
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:29Jiujiang
09:4009:42Lushan [Jiangxi]
09:5609:59Dean
10:3210:50Nanchang West
11:3311:35Yichun [Jiangxi]
11:5311:58Pingxiang North
12:3312:41Changsha South
12:5612:58Zhuzhou [hunan] West
13:3713:39Leiyang West
14:0014:02Chenzhou West
15:2515:30Guangzhou South
15:4315:45Qingsheng
16:06-Shenzhen North
1H46M
13:39
Leiyang West
15:25
Guangzhou South
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY349/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY688/US$101
G1031
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Yichang East
08:5608:58Zhijiang North
09:1709:19Jingzhou [Hubei]
09:4409:46Qianjiang [Hubei]
10:0610:08Tianmen South
10:4610:54Wuhan [Hankou]
11:1711:26Wuhan
11:5011:59Xianning North
12:1312:15Chibi North
12:3612:38Yueyang East
13:1213:16Changsha South
13:5313:55Hengyang East
14:2814:30Chenzhou West
15:0215:04Shaoguan
16:0116:07Guangzhou South
16:3216:34Guangmingcheng
16:44-Shenzhen North
1H46M
14:12
Leiyang West
15:58
Guangzhou South
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY349/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY688/US$101
K9121
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Hengyang
14:4514:55Leiyang
15:5416:00Chenzhou
17:3917:44Shaoguan East
19:1719:20Yuantan
20:1420:25Guangzhou
21:1721:26Dongguan
22:23-Shenzhen
5H35M
14:55
Leiyang
20:30
Guangzhou
 
5H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G6163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:24Huaihua South
13:5614:02Xinhua [Hunan] South
14:2614:29Loudi South
14:5514:57Xiangtan North
15:1015:29Changsha South
16:1916:21Leiyang West
16:4216:50Chenzhou West
18:1318:18Guangzhou South
18:3518:37Humen [Dongguan]
18:5418:58Shenzhen North
19:18-Shenzhenpingshan
1H52M
16:21
Leiyang West
18:13
Guangzhou South
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY349/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY688/US$101
G275
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Qingdao
06:3506:37Qingdao North
07:3207:34Weifang
07:5808:00Qingzhoushi
08:1808:20Zibo
09:0709:10Jinan
09:4809:55Qufu East
10:1810:20Zaozhuang
10:3810:53Xuzhou East
11:2511:27Dangshan [Anhui] South
12:1312:20Kaifeng North
12:4112:44Zhengzhou East
13:3413:36Zhumadian West
14:0114:09Xinyang East
14:5415:02Wuhan
16:2116:29Changsha South
17:1917:21Leiyang West
18:0918:11Shaoguan
18:4318:45Qingyuan [Guangdong]
19:15-Guangzhou South
1H54M
17:21
Leiyang West
19:15
Guangzhou South
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY349/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY688/US$101
G1311
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Chongqing North
08:2008:32Changshou North
09:4809:50Lichuan
10:2210:26Enshi
12:1012:15Yichang East
12:4912:54Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:1913:21Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:4113:43Tianmen South
13:5914:01Hanchuan
14:2514:41Wuhan [Hankou]
15:0415:12Wuhan
15:3615:41Xianning North
16:4116:44Changsha South
16:5917:01Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:4017:42Leiyang West
18:3018:32Shaoguan
19:0319:05Qingyuan [Guangdong]
19:3519:44Guangzhou South
20:0120:07Humen [Dongguan]
20:25-Shenzhen North
1H53M
17:42
Leiyang West
19:35
Guangzhou South
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY349/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY688/US$101
G1019
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Wuhan
16:3516:37Yueyang East
17:1117:16Changsha South
17:5317:55Hengyang East
18:1218:14Leiyang West
19:0119:09Shaoguan
20:0620:10Guangzhou South
20:2720:29Humen [Dongguan]
20:46-Shenzhen North
1H52M
18:14
Leiyang West
20:06
Guangzhou South
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY349/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY688/US$101
Ask a Question about Leiyang-Guangzhou
China Train Search