Home > China Train

Kashgar to Turpan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K9788
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Kashgar
14:2814:30Atushi
17:4617:50Bachu
20:1420:22Aksu
22:2422:26Xinhe
23:0323:09Kuqa
00:1700:19Luntai
02:3302:45Korla
03:1803:20Yanqi
06:1706:25Turpan
08:0208:10Urumqi South
08:24-Urumqi
16H17M
14:00
Kashgar
06:17+1
Turpan
 
16H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$24
T9518
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:29Kashgar
15:5716:00Atushi
18:3518:48Bachu
22:0022:07Aksu
00:1600:19Kuqa
03:2703:43Korla
07:2507:52Turpan North
09:1709:29Urumqi South
09:4310:04Urumqi
11:1511:17Shihezi
12:0712:11Kuitun
12:3712:38Sikeshu
16:56-Yining
16H10M
15:15
Kashgar
07:25+1
Turpan North
 
16H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$24
K170
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:20Kashgar
18:4818:56Atushi
21:3721:43Bachu
00:2300:36Aksu
02:5402:56Kuqa
06:4807:04Korla
07:3707:40Yanqi
10:3610:51Turpan
12:1012:16Shanshan
14:4615:01Kumul
20:4420:47Yumen
21:0521:11Diwopu
22:3222:40Jiayuguan
22:5923:02Jiuquan
23:4023:42Qingshui
00:2300:25Gaotai
01:1701:23Zhangye
01:5601:59Shandan
03:2203:28Jinchang
04:3604:42Wuwei
08:0808:30Lanzhou
09:4609:50Dingxi
10:4310:48Longxi
11:4811:51Gangu
13:0513:11Tianshui
15:4915:53Baoji
16:10-Guozhen
16:4816:52Caijiapo
17:2717:31Wugong
18:0418:08Xianyang
18:32-Xian
16H16M
18:20
Kashgar
10:36+1
Turpan
 
16H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$24
K454
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Kashgar
10:2910:31Atushi
13:0413:11Bachu
16:3316:42Aksu
18:3418:36Xinhe
19:0519:09Kuqa
21:5722:12Korla
22:4622:48Yanqi
23:1723:19Heshuo
23:4523:47Malan
01:4401:50Turpan
03:1203:17Shanshan
05:5906:18Kumul
09:5910:06Liuyuan
13:3213:40Jiayuguan
13:5914:02Jiuquan
14:4014:43Qingshui
16:1616:22Zhangye
18:2218:28Jinchang
19:3619:42Wuwei
23:4800:04Lanzhou
03:5704:04Longnan [Gansu]
05:4705:55Guangyuan
08:3308:37Jiangyou
09:1509:18Mianyang
10:0210:05Deyang
10:59-Chengdu
15H44M
10:00
Kashgar
01:44+1
Turpan
 
15H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$24
7558
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Kashgar
16:3916:41Atushi
20:0020:06Bachu
22:2922:31Jinyinchuan
23:3423:46Aksu
03:0103:03Xinhe
03:4303:49Kuqa
09:2509:37Korla
10:3410:37Yanqi
11:0611:09Heshuo
11:3711:40Malan
12:5512:58Yuergou
14:2914:35Turpan
16:12-Urumqi South
16:3016:30Urumqi
22H29M
16:00
Kashgar
14:29+1
Turpan
 
22H29M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY66.5/US$10
Ask a Question about kashgar-Turpan
China Train Search