Home > China Train

Jinan to Zhengzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1833
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Jinan West
07:0007:03Taian [Shandong]
07:2207:25Qufu East
07:4207:44Tengzhou East
08:0908:30Xuzhou East
08:5608:58Yongcheng North
09:2209:24Shangqiu
10:1410:17Zhengzhou East
10:5410:57Luoyang Longmen
12:0112:06Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:2512:32Xian North
12:4512:47Xianyangqindu
13:2713:30Baoji South
14:1414:16Tianshui South
14:4614:48tongwei
15:1415:16Dingxi North
15:46-Lanzhou West
3H31M
06:43
Jinan West
10:14
Zhengzhou East
 
3H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY485.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY297/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY936.5/US$138
G1831
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Jinan West
07:1807:20Taian [Shandong]
07:3907:41Qufu East
08:0508:07Zaozhuang
08:2508:45Xuzhou East
09:0309:06Xiaoxian North
09:4009:42Shangqiu
10:0610:08Lankao South
10:4010:46Zhengzhou East
11:1311:15Gongyi South
11:2911:31Luoyang Longmen
12:2412:27Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:4512:48Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:1013:23Xian North
13:4013:42Huyi
14:3214:34Chenggu North
14:4614:50Hanzhong
15:2215:24Chaotian
15:3915:45Guangyuan
16:2416:26Jiangyou
16:4316:45Mianyang
17:0217:06Deyang
17:3117:37Chengdu East
18:0218:04Ziyang [Sichuan] North
18:3618:38Rongchang North
19:0819:08Chongqing West
3H39M
07:01
Jinan West
10:40
Zhengzhou East
 
3H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY485.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY297/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY936.5/US$138
G279
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Jinan West
07:5207:54Taian [Shandong]
08:1408:16Qufu East
08:3208:34Tengzhou East
09:0009:20Xuzhou East
09:4609:48Yongcheng North
10:1310:19Shangqiu
10:4310:45Lankao South
11:1711:21Zhengzhou East
11:4311:55Xuchang East
12:1112:13Luohe West
12:3112:33Zhumadian West
13:4113:45Wuhan
14:0914:14Xianning North
15:1515:24Changsha South
16:3016:32Chenzhou West
17:0317:05Shaoguan
17:4417:55Guangzhou North
18:1818:23Guangzhou South
18:4018:42Humen [Dongguan]
18:59-Shenzhen North
3H42M
07:35
Jinan West
11:17
Zhengzhou East
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY485.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY297/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY936.5/US$138
K15
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:40Jinan
08:3208:37Taishan
09:3509:39Yanzhou
09:5409:57Zoucheng
10:2310:25Tengzhou
10:4710:49Zaozhuang West
11:4912:03Xuzhou
12:5512:58Dangshan [Anhui]
13:4013:44Shangqiu
14:2114:25Minquan
15:1515:20Kaifeng
16:0616:28Zhengzhou
17:2417:27Gongyi
19:0619:10Ruzhou
19:4119:44Pingdingshan West
21:1621:19Nanyang
23:2823:48Xiangyang
01:4301:48Shiyan [Hubei]
04:0304:09Ankang
06:0006:02Wanyuan
06:5807:00Xuanhan
07:4408:02Dazhou
09:1609:22Guangan
09:3709:44Huaying
11:09-Chongqing West
8H26M
07:40
Jinan
16:06
Zhengzhou
 
8H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY288/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY169/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
G2068
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
4H29M
07:41
Jinan East
12:10
Zhengzhou East
 
4H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY511.5/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY313/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY985.5/US$145
G285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Jinan West
08:2408:26Taian [Shandong]
08:5708:59Tengzhou East
09:1109:18Zaozhuang
09:3609:58Xuzhou East
10:2610:29Yongcheng North
10:5310:56Shangqiu
11:2011:23Lankao South
11:5412:06Zhengzhou East
12:2812:30Xuchang East
12:4712:49Luohe West
13:2713:44Xinyang East
14:2814:32Wuhan
14:5615:08Xianning North
15:3815:40Yueyang East
16:1416:19Changsha South
16:3316:35Xiangtan North
17:0117:03Loudi South
17:5617:59Huaihua South
18:2418:26Xinhuang West
19:0519:07Kaili South
19:4519:50Guiyang North
20:2020:22Anshun West
21:0921:11Panzhou
21:3621:38Qujing North
22:13-Kunming South
3H47M
08:07
Jinan West
11:54
Zhengzhou East
 
3H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY485.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY297/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY936.5/US$138
G1842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:30Qingdao North
07:2507:28Weifang
08:0308:05Zibo
08:5208:54Jinan
09:1009:15Jinan West
09:3909:41Yucheng East
09:5609:58Dezhou East
10:2510:27Hengshui North
11:0611:20Shijiazhuang
11:5112:01Xingtai East
12:1712:26Handan East
12:4312:45Anyang East
13:2813:33Zhengzhou East
14:0914:11Luoyang Longmen
14:4214:44Sanmenxia South
15:1015:12Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:4315:55Xian North
16:2316:25Yangling South
16:4016:42Qishan
16:5617:00Baoji South
17:4417:46Tianshui South
18:0118:03Qinan
19:11-Lanzhou West
4H29M
09:00
Jinan
13:29
Zhengzhou East
 
4H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY308/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY957.5/US$141
G275
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Qingdao
06:3506:37Qingdao North
07:3207:34Weifang
07:5808:00Qingzhoushi
08:1808:20Zibo
09:0709:10Jinan
09:4809:55Qufu East
10:1810:20Zaozhuang
10:3810:53Xuzhou East
11:2511:27Dangshan [Anhui] South
12:1312:20Kaifeng North
12:4112:44Zhengzhou East
13:3413:36Zhumadian West
14:0114:09Xinyang East
14:5415:02Wuhan
16:2116:29Changsha South
17:1917:21Leiyang West
18:0918:11Shaoguan
18:4318:45Qingyuan [Guangdong]
19:15-Guangzhou South
3H31M
09:10
Jinan
12:41
Zhengzhou East
 
3H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY488/US$72
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY298/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY941/US$138
G315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Qingdao
08:0808:10Gaomi
08:3708:40Weifang
09:1509:18Zibo
10:0510:07Jinan
10:4610:59Qufu East
11:1511:20Tengzhou East
11:4512:05Xuzhou East
12:5012:52Shangqiu
13:4213:45Zhengzhou East
14:1814:20Luohe West
14:3914:46Zhumadian West
15:1115:16Xinyang East
16:0616:12Wuhan [Hankou]
17:2517:27Jingzhou [Hubei]
18:0118:10Yichang East
19:5420:04Enshi
21:4521:47Fuling North
22:26-Chongqing North
3H35M
10:07
Jinan
13:42
Zhengzhou East
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY488/US$72
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY298/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY941/US$138
G2058
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:14Jinan West
10:3710:40Yucheng East
10:5010:53Pingyuan East
11:0311:07Dezhou East
11:2311:26Jingzhou [Hebei]
11:4211:45Hengshui North
12:1012:13Gaocheng South
12:3312:38Shijiazhuang
13:3213:34Anyang East
13:4913:51Hebi East
14:0714:09Xinxiang East
14:3014:38Zhengzhou East
15:1215:14Luohe West
15:5215:54Xinyang East
16:3816:43Wuhan
18:0118:05Changsha South
18:2018:22Zhuzhou [hunan] West
18:4918:51Hengyang East
19:5019:52Shaoguan
20:49-Guangzhou South
4H15M
10:14
Jinan West
14:29
Zhengzhou East
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY479.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY299/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY928.5/US$137
G1835
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:57Qingdao
08:1508:21Qingdao North
08:5308:55Gaomi
09:2209:24Weifang
09:4509:56Qingzhoushi
10:1410:18Zibo
11:0511:07Jinan
11:3111:40Taian [Shandong]
12:1812:23Zaozhuang
12:4313:04Xuzhou East
13:5914:01Minquan North
14:4114:45Zhengzhou East
15:5816:00Lingbao West
16:1716:19Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:5417:00Xian North
17:5617:59Yangxian West
18:1718:22Hanzhong
19:0519:09Guangyuan
20:0120:04Mianyang
20:2120:23Deyang
20:4720:53Chengdu East
21:3421:37Neijiang North
22:0122:03Yongchuan East
22:28-Chongqing West
3H34M
11:07
Jinan
14:41
Zhengzhou East
 
3H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY488/US$72
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY298/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY941/US$138
G2094
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:35Qingdao North
11:2011:23Weifang North
11:3911:42Qingzhoushi North
11:5812:02Zibo North
12:1312:16Zouping
12:2512:27Zhangqiu North
12:4012:46Jinan East
12:5913:01Qihe
13:1413:16Yucheng East
13:3213:36Dezhou East
13:5213:55Jingzhou [Hebei]
14:1114:14Hengshui North
14:3014:33Xinji South
15:0115:19Shijiazhuang
15:5916:02Handan East
16:2916:31Hebi East
16:4716:49Xinxiang East
17:1117:14Zhengzhou East
17:5017:52Luoyang Longmen
18:4618:48Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:1919:30Xian North
19:5820:00Yangling South
20:2520:29Baoji South
21:1321:16Tianshui South
21:4621:48tongwei
22:1422:16Dingxi North
22:46-Lanzhou West
4H44M
12:27
Zhangqiu North
17:11
Zhengzhou East
 
4H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY507.5/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY981.5/US$144
G287
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:32Qingdao
09:5009:52Qingdao North
10:2410:26Gaomi
10:5310:55Weifang
11:1611:18Qingzhoushi
11:3611:39Zibo
12:2612:30Jinan
12:5412:58Taian [Shandong]
13:3613:39Zaozhuang
13:5714:18Xuzhou East
14:3614:38Xiaoxian North
15:0915:11Shangqiu
16:0216:05Zhengzhou East
16:4016:46Luohe West
17:2417:26Xinyang East
17:4417:51Xiaogan North
18:2318:33Wuhan
18:5719:00Xianning North
19:3019:32Yueyang East
20:07-Changsha South
3H32M
12:30
Jinan
16:02
Zhengzhou East
 
3H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY488/US$72
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY298/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY941/US$138
G1273
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:32Shenyang North
08:3008:31Panjin North
08:5609:03Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:5609:57dongdaihe
10:0510:07Shanhaiguan
10:2110:28Qinhuangdao
10:5310:55Luanhe
11:1311:17Tangshan [Hebei]
11:5211:56Tianjin West
12:2712:30Cangzhou West
12:5612:59Dezhou East
13:2313:38Jinan West
14:1014:12Qufu East
14:4815:05Xuzhou East
15:3115:33Yongcheng North
15:4415:46Dangshan [Anhui] South
16:0316:05Shangqiu
16:4016:42Kaifeng North
17:0317:07Zhengzhou East
17:2917:31Xuchang East
17:4717:49Luohe West
18:0718:09Zhumadian West
18:3418:36Xinyang East
19:20-Wuhan
3H25M
13:38
Jinan West
17:03
Zhengzhou East
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY485.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY297/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY936.5/US$138
G1847
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:12Yantai
10:5610:58Laiyang
11:5011:53Gaomi
12:2012:23Weifang
12:5813:01Zibo
13:2613:29Zhangqiu
13:5513:59Jinan
14:3814:40Qufu East
15:0315:05Zaozhuang
15:2315:40Xuzhou East
16:0616:08Yongcheng North
16:2016:22Dangshan [Anhui] South
16:3916:42Shangqiu
16:5817:00Minquan North
17:2417:35Kaifeng North
17:5618:00Zhengzhou East
18:2218:24Xuchang East
18:4018:43Luohe West
19:0119:04Zhumadian West
20:1420:18Wuhan
20:5120:53Chibi North
21:1421:16Yueyang East
21:50-Changsha South
3H57M
13:59
Jinan
17:56
Zhengzhou East
 
3H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY488/US$72
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY298/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY941/US$138
G1843
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Rongcheng
10:1210:14Wendeng East
10:2610:28Weihai
10:4810:49Muping
11:0011:02Yantai South
11:3511:38Laiyang
12:5412:58Weifang
13:3313:39Zibo
14:2614:31Jinan
15:2115:34Tengzhou East
15:5916:21Xuzhou East
16:3816:40Xiaoxian North
16:5316:55Yongcheng North
17:1917:28Shangqiu
18:0218:04Kaifeng North
18:2518:28Zhengzhou East
19:0419:06Luoyang Longmen
19:2519:37Mianchi South
20:1620:18Huashan [Shaanxi] North
20:3620:38Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:56-Xian North
3H54M
14:31
Jinan
18:25
Zhengzhou East
 
3H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY488/US$72
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY298/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY941/US$138
K911
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Qingdao
13:0613:13Weifang
14:1714:23Zibo
15:4616:03Jinan
16:5616:59Taishan
17:2517:28Ciyao
18:2118:35Yanzhou
18:5018:53Zoucheng
19:1919:22Tengzhou
19:4419:47Zaozhuang West
20:4621:04Xuzhou
22:1422:19Dangshan [Anhui]
00:0200:07Shangqiu
00:4400:55Minquan
01:5201:55Kaifeng
02:4202:52Zhengzhou
04:2404:28Luoyang
06:4306:46Sanmenxia
07:3107:34Lingbao
08:31-Tongguan
08:4508:47Huashan [Shaanxi]
09:3609:38Weinan [Shaanxi]
10:35-Xian
10H17M
16:03
Jinan
02:20+1
Zhengzhou
 
10H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY288/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY169/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
G1855
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:03Qingdao North
14:5815:06Weifang
15:2715:40Qingzhoushi
15:5816:02Zibo
16:2716:29Zhangqiu
16:5516:59Jinan
17:3817:53Qufu East
18:1618:32Zaozhuang
18:5019:14Xuzhou East
19:4019:42Yongcheng North
20:0520:07Shangqiu
20:5821:04Zhengzhou East
21:3121:33Gongyi South
21:4721:49Luoyang Longmen
23:06-Xian North
3H59M
16:59
Jinan
20:58
Zhengzhou East
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY488/US$72
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY298/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY941/US$138
G2072
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Qingdao North
15:4515:51Weifang North
16:1216:15Linzi North
16:2616:29Zibo North
16:4016:42Zouping
16:5917:07Jinan East
17:2017:23Qihe
17:4417:47Pingyuan East
17:5718:00Dezhou East
18:2718:30Hengshui North
18:4618:48Xinji South
19:0219:04Gaocheng South
19:2319:46Shijiazhuang
20:1520:17Xingtai East
20:3320:44Handan East
21:1121:13Hebi East
21:2921:31Xinxiang East
21:52-Zhengzhou East
4H45M
17:07
Jinan East
21:52
Zhengzhou East
 
4H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY484.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY303/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY938.5/US$138
G260
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Qingdao
15:3315:38Qingdao North
16:0916:12Gaomi North
16:3116:34Weifang North
17:0117:04Zibo North
17:2717:29Jinan East
17:5218:07Jinan West
19:1119:33Xuzhou East
20:1720:19Shangqiu
21:0921:12Zhengzhou East
21:4621:48Luohe West
22:0622:08Zhumadian West
22:3322:40Xinyang East
23:24-Wuhan
3H40M
17:29
Jinan East
21:09
Zhengzhou East
 
3H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY511.5/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY313/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY985.5/US$145
Z273
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:43Qingdao
14:0214:15Qingdao North
15:2215:26Weifang
16:0816:11Zibo
17:3617:57Jinan
18:4618:50Taishan
19:4619:50Yanzhou
20:2720:30Tengzhou
20:4920:53Zaozhuang West
21:5322:08Xuzhou
00:2800:30Kaifeng
01:0801:16Zhengzhou
02:3702:43Luoyang
07:1707:27Xian
09:0309:10Baoji
10:4210:48Tianshui
12:1012:15Longxi
13:09-Dingxi
14:3914:56Lanzhou
16:1616:20Haishiwan
17:31-Xining
7H11M
17:57
Jinan
01:08+1
Zhengzhou
 
7H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY288/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY169/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
Z167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:03Qingdao
14:5915:23Gaomi
15:5616:01Weifang
16:4316:47Zibo
17:4218:08Jinan
18:5418:57Taishan
19:5319:56Yanzhou
20:3820:42Tengzhou
21:0221:04Zaozhuang West
21:5922:14Xuzhou
23:3623:40Shangqiu
00:5100:54Kaifeng
01:3601:51Zhengzhou
03:0103:04Luohe
03:3403:37Zhumadian
04:3004:33Xinyang
06:5007:01Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:4307:46Xianning
09:1109:13Yueyang
10:3410:40Changsha
11:1611:19Zhuzhou [hunan]
12:4012:45Hengyang
14:2314:32Chenzhou
16:09-Shaoguan East
18:52-Guangzhou East
7H28M
18:08
Jinan
01:36+1
Zhengzhou
 
7H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY288/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY169/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
G1851
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:10Qingdao
16:2816:30Qingdao North
17:2517:27Weifang
17:4817:57Qingzhoushi
18:1518:21Zibo
18:4618:48Zhangqiu
19:1419:16Jinan
19:5520:07Qufu East
20:4421:06Xuzhou East
21:3821:40Dangshan [Anhui] South
22:1522:17Lankao South
22:49-Zhengzhou East
3H33M
19:16
Jinan
22:49
Zhengzhou East
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY488/US$72
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY298/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY941/US$138
G2076
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Weihai
16:1316:15Weihai North
16:3916:42Yantai South
16:5817:00Taocunbei
17:2117:28Laiyang
17:5517:56Jimo North
18:3518:37Weifang North
19:0419:06Zibo North
19:2819:31Jinan East
20:0420:06Dezhou East
20:3320:35Hengshui North
21:1321:18Shijiazhuang
21:5822:00Handan East
22:3822:40Xinxiang East
23:02-Zhengzhou East
3H31M
19:31
Jinan East
23:02
Zhengzhou East
 
3H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY484.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY303/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY938.5/US$138
K205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:37Qingdao
18:4718:50Weifang
19:4519:48Zibo
20:5621:11Jinan
22:0322:08Taishan
23:0623:10Yanzhou
23:4823:51Tengzhou
01:1201:41Xuzhou
05:4806:09Zhengzhou
08:5809:01Ruzhou
09:3709:39Pingdingshan West
10:3310:35Nanzhao
11:1711:20Nanyang
12:0712:10Dengzhou
13:1913:37Xiangyang
14:3314:35Gucheng [Hubei]
15:2115:23Wudangshan
15:4015:42Shiyan [Hubei]
18:0218:15Ankang
21:2921:38Xixiang
23:0923:12Hanzhong
03:0503:21Guangyuan
06:0906:18Jiangyou
06:5506:58Mianyang
07:4007:43Deyang
08:38-Chengdu
8H37M
21:11
Jinan
05:48+1
Zhengzhou
 
8H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY288/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY169/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
K1635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:10Qingdao North
18:5518:57Weifang
20:0120:03Zibo
21:1721:40Jinan
22:3222:34Taishan
02:3702:55Xuzhou
04:2404:28Shangqiu
05:5705:59Kaifeng
07:15-Zhengzhou
9H6M
21:40
Jinan
06:46+1
Zhengzhou
 
9H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY288/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY169/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
Z105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:02Jinan
22:4722:49Taishan
23:3823:42Yanzhou
23:5623:58Zoucheng
00:2000:22Tengzhou
00:3900:51Zaozhuang West
01:3902:00Xuzhou
04:4404:52Zhengzhou
06:1306:16Luoyang
10:5011:01Xian
12:3612:42Baoji
14:1514:21Tianshui
15:0315:21Gangu
16:0516:08Longxi
17:0217:06Dingxi
18:3418:49Lanzhou
19:0119:03Lanzhou West
21:5221:58Wuwei
00:0600:12Zhangye
02:0902:17Jiayuguan
07:2607:32Kumul
09:2809:31Shanshan North
10:1410:17Turpan North
11:44-Urumqi
6H42M
22:02
Jinan
04:44+1
Zhengzhou
 
6H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY288/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY169/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
K1131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Yantai
16:1716:19Taocun
16:3416:36Xujiadian
17:0017:02Laiyang
18:0718:13Lancun
18:2918:32Jiaozhou
19:3619:39Weifang
21:1221:16Zibo
22:2422:38Jinan
01:1701:20Yanzhou
03:3604:01Xuzhou
04:5205:01Dangshan [Anhui]
05:3105:37Xiayixian
06:0706:11Shangqiu
06:4806:51Minquan
07:1307:16Lankao
07:4707:50Kaifeng
08:3608:48Zhengzhou
09:4409:47Gongyi
10:2410:33Luoyang
12:1612:19Sanmenxia
13:0113:04Lingbao
14:0114:03Tongguan
14:1514:17Huashan [Shaanxi]
15:0715:10Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:0016:52Xian
17:2117:23Xianyang
17:4017:43Xingping
18:0218:06Wugong
18:1618:19Yangling
18:4818:52Caijiapo
19:1119:16Guozhen
19:38-Baoji
9H58M
22:38
Jinan
08:36+1
Zhengzhou
 
9H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY288/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY169/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
G2090
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Yantai
07:5308:05Taocunbei
08:2508:29Laiyang
08:4708:49Xiagezhuang
09:2309:25Gaomi North
09:4409:51Weifang North
10:0710:09Qingzhoushi North
10:1910:21Linzi North
10:3210:34Zibo North
10:4510:47Zouping
11:0511:12Jinan East
11:3311:38Yucheng East
11:4811:52Pingyuan East
12:0312:08Dezhou East
12:3512:38Hengshui North
12:5412:57Xinji South
13:2513:33Shijiazhuang
14:0214:04Xingtai East
14:3214:34Anyang East
15:0015:19Xinxiang East
15:4115:44Zhengzhou East
16:2116:24Luoyang Longmen
17:0417:06Lingbao West
17:3517:37Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:0018:05Xian North
18:2218:24Huyi
19:0819:10Yangxian West
19:2819:32Hanzhong
20:1520:19Guangyuan
20:5821:00Jiangyou
21:1721:20Mianyang
21:57-Chengdu East
4H29M
11:12
Jinan East
15:41
Zhengzhou East
 
4H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY484.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY303/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY938.5/US$138
G2084
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Weihai
11:1711:23Yantai South
11:5612:00Laiyang
13:0213:05Weifang North
13:2113:29Qingzhoushi North
13:3913:42Linzi North
13:5313:56Zibo North
14:0714:15Zouping
14:2514:27Zhangqiu North
14:3914:46Jinan East
15:0915:12Jinan West
15:4415:53Qufu East
16:2916:55Xuzhou East
17:1317:18Xiaoxian North
17:3117:33Yongcheng North
17:4417:46Dangshan [Anhui] South
18:0418:06Shangqiu
18:2118:23Minquan North
18:3618:38Lankao South
18:5418:56Kaifeng North
19:1619:21Zhengzhou East
19:4319:50Xuchang East
20:0620:08Luohe West
20:2720:30Zhumadian West
20:5520:58Xinyang East
21:44-Wuhan
4H49M
14:27
Zhangqiu North
19:16
Zhengzhou East
 
4H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY534.5/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY327/US$48
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1028.5/US$151
G2054
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:01Weihai
12:2812:29Yantai South
12:4612:48Taocunbei
13:0813:10Laiyang
13:5914:09Gaomi North
14:2814:30Weifang North
14:5714:59Zibo North
15:2115:26Jinan East
15:5816:01Dezhou East
16:2816:30Hengshui North
17:0917:13Shijiazhuang
17:4217:44Xingtai East
18:0018:03Handan East
18:2018:22Anyang East
18:4818:50Xinxiang East
19:1319:23Zhengzhou East
19:5920:01Luoyang Longmen
20:5420:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:26-Xian North
3H47M
15:26
Jinan East
19:13
Zhengzhou East
 
3H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY484.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY303/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY938.5/US$138
K1027
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:08Qingdao
11:1311:16Lancun
11:3211:35Jiaozhou
12:4312:48Weifang
13:5213:57Zibo
15:2215:37Jinan
16:2916:35Taishan
17:0117:04Ciyao
17:4017:43Yanzhou
18:2118:25Tengzhou
18:4718:49Zaozhuang West
19:5220:10Xuzhou
21:1121:15Dangshan [Anhui]
23:2323:27Kaifeng
00:1500:27Zhengzhou
01:5902:05Luoyang
06:2006:41Weinan [Shaanxi]
07:3707:47Xian
09:4209:48Baoji
11:2711:32Tianshui
12:1412:26Gangu
13:1513:19Longxi
14:1514:18Dingxi
15:48-Lanzhou
8H38M
15:37
Jinan
00:15+1
Zhengzhou
 
8H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY288/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY169/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
Ask a Question about Jinan-Zhengzhou
China Train Search