Home > China Train

Huizhou to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:26Xiamen North
17:5718:08Zhangzhou
19:2719:59Longyan
20:5721:06Yongding
22:4722:53Meizhou
00:3000:45Longchuan [Guangdong]
01:4101:44Heyuan
02:3802:44Huizhou
03:2903:53Dongguan East
05:1005:32Guangzhou
06:0406:10Foshan
07:2907:35Zhaoqing
11:4612:07Maoming
12:2012:54Maoming West
13:1613:19Huazhou
15:2415:34Yulin [Guangxi]
16:3516:39Guigang
19:3019:55Nanning
22:2222:48Baise
03:0503:09Xingyi
04:0704:20Weishe
05:5606:05Hongguo
06:3206:37Fuyuan [Yunnan]
07:49-Qujing
10:0710:07Kunming
2H26M
02:44
Huizhou
05:10
Guangzhou
 
2H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K731
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Datong
14:5615:00Huairen
15:3015:34Daiyue
16:0816:16Shuozhou
16:5216:57Ningwu
18:0818:15Yuanping
18:4418:50Xinzhou [Shanxi]
20:0020:02Taiyuan East
20:0820:49Taiyuan
21:5222:05Yangquan North
23:1023:28Shijiazhuang North
00:2500:29Xinji
01:0401:09Hengshui
03:1003:16Liaocheng
04:5304:58Heze
06:1306:16Shangqiu South
06:5707:01Bozhou
08:1008:33Fuyang
09:5110:03Hengchuan
10:1810:21Guangshan
10:4910:52Xinxian
11:3311:39Macheng
12:1912:22Huangzhou
14:0914:15Jiujiang
15:3515:50Nanchang
17:1817:21Xingan [Jiangxi]
17:3617:40Xiaojiang
18:2418:28Jian [Jiangxi]
18:4919:09Taihe [Jiangxi]
20:0420:08Xingguo
21:0721:11Ganzhou
21:5521:59Xinfeng
22:3922:43Longnan
03:0703:12Huizhou
03:5704:10Dongguan East
05:26-Guangzhou East
2H18M
03:12
Huizhou
05:30
Guangzhou East
 
2H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
K299
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Xiamen North
20:3020:56Longyan
22:1022:14Yongding
23:0823:10Dapu
00:0500:11Meizhou
00:5801:01Xingning
02:0502:25Longchuan [Guangdong]
03:2103:24Heyuan
04:1804:22Huizhou
05:0705:15Dongguan East
06:11-Guangzhou East
1H49M
04:22
Huizhou
06:11
Guangzhou East
 
1H49M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
K793
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:35Shangrao
17:0317:13Hengfeng
17:2617:38Yiyang [Jiangxi]
17:5818:02Guixi
18:1918:35Yingtan
19:0019:05Dongxiang
19:3319:44Jinxian
22:0522:09Jian [Jiangxi]
23:2023:24Xingguo
00:1900:25Ganzhou
04:5805:03Huizhou
05:4805:54Dongguan East
07:00-Guangzhou East
1H57M
05:03
Huizhou
07:00
Guangzhou East
 
1H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
K87
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:59Jingdezhen North
15:2315:26Poyang
15:5716:24Duchang
16:4517:20Hukou
17:4218:21Jiujiang
19:5220:03Nanchang West
20:5320:57Fengcheng South
22:2222:26Jian [Jiangxi]
22:4722:51Taihe [Jiangxi]
00:3200:38Ganzhou
03:3803:42Longchuan [Guangdong]
04:3804:41Heyuan
05:3505:39Huizhou
06:2406:30Dongguan East
07:2607:30Guangzhou East
07:40-Guangzhou
2H1M
05:39
Huizhou
07:40
Guangzhou
 
2H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
T221
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:37Hefei
14:5414:57Tongcheng
15:2415:31Anqing West
15:5315:56Tianzhushan
16:2216:26Taihu
16:5416:58Susong
17:1617:19Huangmei
18:1818:29Jiujiang
20:0720:27Nanchang
23:1223:16Jian [Jiangxi]
01:1301:18Ganzhou
05:1305:16Longchuan [Guangdong]
07:0407:09Huizhou
08:54-Guangzhou East
1H43M
07:09
Huizhou
08:52
Guangzhou East
 
1H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY217.5/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
G6343
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:09Chaoshan
07:3307:34Huizhou South
07:4407:46Shenzhenpingshan
08:0608:16Shenzhen North
08:45-Guangzhou South
1H11M
07:34
Huizhou South
08:45
Guangzhou South
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY258.5/US$38
K1173
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Huizhou
08:4809:00Dongguan East
10:0710:27Guangzhou
12:4612:52Shaoguan East
14:3114:37Chenzhou
16:2216:28Hengyang
17:5317:58Zhuzhou [hunan]
18:3618:56Changsha
20:0220:08Yiyang [Hunan]
21:0821:12Changde
22:1122:19Shimenxian North
02:5003:19Xiangyang
05:2405:29Shiyan [Hubei]
07:0707:09Xunyang
07:4908:01Ankang
11:0211:05Wanyuan
12:2712:30Xuanhan
13:30-Dazhou
2H7M
08:00
Huizhou
10:07
Guangzhou
 
2H7M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
G6347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Chaoshan
07:0707:09Chaoyang [Shantou]
07:2207:24Puning
07:5908:01Shanwei
08:3708:39Huizhou South
09:1009:14Shenzhen North
09:31-Humen [Dongguan]
09:50-Guangzhou South
1H11M
08:39
Huizhou South
09:50
Guangzhou South
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY258.5/US$38
D7543
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H34M
10:12
Huizhou South
11:46
Guangzhou East
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
D2383
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:23Xiamen
07:5407:56Zhangzhou
08:5308:58Chaoshan
09:2009:22Puning
10:2810:30Huizhou South
10:4010:42Shenzhenpingshan
11:3111:33Dongguan
12:06-Guangzhou East
1H34M
10:31
Huizhou South
12:05
Guangzhou East
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
T157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Wuhan [Hankou]
20:5121:33Macheng
22:0622:10Huangzhou
22:3022:34Xishui
22:5422:58Qichun
23:2223:27Wuxue
01:2401:39Nanchang
06:1506:21Ganzhou
09:4209:45Longchuan [Guangdong]
10:3910:45Heyuan
11:4011:45Huizhou
12:2812:36Dongguan East
14:00-Guangzhou East
2H15M
11:45
Huizhou
14:00
Guangzhou East
 
2H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
D7511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:27Shantou
10:5010:55Chaoshan
11:1611:22Puning
11:5711:59Shanwei
12:3512:37Huizhou South
13:3413:36Dongguan
14:09-Guangzhou East
1H32M
12:37
Huizhou South
14:09
Guangzhou East
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
G6303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Chaoshan
11:1711:19Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:5211:54Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:4112:47Huizhou South
13:1813:22Shenzhen North
13:3913:41Humen [Dongguan]
13:59-Guangzhou South
1H12M
12:47
Huizhou South
13:59
Guangzhou South
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY258.5/US$38
K685
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Shantou
08:1808:24Chaozhou
08:4408:53Jieyang
09:1509:18Fengshun
10:2310:26Xingning
11:1911:37Longchuan [Guangdong]
12:3312:36Heyuan
13:3013:36Huizhou
14:2014:26Dongguan East
15:3715:59Guangzhou
18:1718:23Shaoguan East
20:0120:10Chenzhou
21:5622:02Hengyang
23:2623:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:1001:16Loudi
05:1305:23Huaihua
08:1608:25Xiu Shan
08:5508:58Youyang
09:5309:58Qianjiang [Chongqing]
12:2812:31Fuling
13:49-Chongqing North
2H5M
13:32
Huizhou
15:37
Guangzhou
 
2H5M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
D7519
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:34Shantou
11:5812:02Chaoshan
12:4312:45Lufeng [Guangdong]
13:3213:34Huizhou South
13:4413:46Shenzhenpingshan
14:3514:37Dongguan
15:09-Guangzhou East
1H35M
13:34
Huizhou South
15:09
Guangzhou East
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
G6307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Chaoshan
12:4112:43Puning
13:1813:20Shanwei
13:4513:47Huidong
14:0214:04Huizhou South
14:35-Shenzhen North
15:11-Guangzhou South
1H23M
13:47
Huidong
15:10
Guangzhou South
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY292.5/US$43
D7503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:04Chaoshan
13:4513:47Lufeng [Guangdong]
14:3414:36Huizhou South
14:4614:48Shenzhenpingshan
15:3215:34Changping [Dongguan]
15:4415:46Dongguan
16:19-Guangzhou East
1H43M
14:36
Huizhou South
16:19
Guangzhou East
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
G6327
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:36Chaoshan
13:4813:50Chaoyang [Shantou]
14:2314:25Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:1215:14Huizhou South
15:4515:51Shenzhen North
16:0816:10Humen [Dongguan]
16:27-Guangzhou South
1H14M
15:14
Huizhou South
16:28
Guangzhou South
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY258.5/US$38
D7539
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Shantou
15:1315:17Chaoshan
15:2915:31Chaoyang [Shantou]
16:0416:06Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:4216:44Huidong
17:3917:41Changping [Dongguan]
17:5117:53Dongguan
18:25-Guangzhou East
1H51M
16:30
Huidong
18:21
Guangzhou East
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY102.5/US$15
D7523
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:36Shantou
16:2116:23Puning
16:5817:00Shanwei
17:3617:38Huizhou South
18:3918:41Dongguan
19:14-Guangzhou East
1H37M
17:37
Huizhou South
19:14
Guangzhou East
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
G6339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Chaoshan
16:3016:32Chaoyang [Shantou]
16:5616:58Kuitan
17:2217:24Shanwei
18:0018:02Huizhou South
18:3318:47Shenzhen North
18:5618:58Guangmingcheng
19:2319:42Guangzhou South
20:1120:13Zhongshan [Guangdong]
20:39-Zhuhai
1H13M
17:59
Huizhou South
19:12
Guangzhou South
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY258.5/US$38
K677
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Xuzhou
19:1219:16Suzhou [Anhui]
20:1520:31Bengbu
22:2422:45Hefei
23:3923:43Chaohu
00:4200:48Wuhu
02:5002:53Tongling
03:3403:38Chizhou
06:1006:16Jiujiang
07:5308:19Nanchang
11:0211:06Jian [Jiangxi]
11:2711:30Taihe [Jiangxi]
12:2512:29Xingguo
13:1713:21Ganzhou
14:0514:09Xinfeng
14:4914:53Longnan
15:1415:18Dingnan
16:3316:48Longchuan [Guangdong]
17:4417:47Heyuan
18:4118:46Huizhou
19:3119:36Dongguan East
20:49-Guangzhou East
1H51M
18:46
Huizhou
20:37
Guangzhou East
 
1H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
G6323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:05Chaoshan
17:2617:34Puning
18:2018:22Houmen
18:4718:49Huizhou South
19:1919:29Shenzhen North
19:46-Humen [Dongguan]
20:05-Guangzhou South
1H12M
18:53
Huizhou South
20:05
Guangzhou South
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY258.5/US$38
K9013
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Shantou
13:5514:00Chaozhou
14:2014:25Jieyang
15:4915:52Xingning
16:4517:10Longchuan [Guangdong]
18:0618:09Heyuan
19:0319:08Huizhou
19:5319:59Dongguan East
20:5521:07Guangzhou East
21:1721:42Guangzhou
00:0100:07Shaoguan East
03:3703:43Hengyang
05:0805:23Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:02-Changsha
2H9M
19:08
Huizhou
21:17
Guangzhou
 
2H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Z8003
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H46M
19:34
Huizhou
21:20
Guangzhou East
 
1H46M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY57.5/US$8
G6315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:08Chaoshan
18:4018:42Kuitan
19:0619:08Shanwei
19:4419:46Huizhou South
20:1720:20Shenzhen North
20:3820:40Humen [Dongguan]
20:57-Guangzhou South
1H11M
19:46
Huizhou South
20:57
Guangzhou South
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY258.5/US$38
K437
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:00Huizhou
20:4520:51Dongguan East
22:0222:28Guangzhou
00:4700:53Shaoguan East
04:1404:20Hengyang
05:4505:51Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:3006:38Changsha
07:4407:56Miluo
08:3808:48Yueyang
09:1509:18Linxiang
10:17-Chibi
10:4710:50Xianning
11:5011:50Wuhan [Wuchang]
2H7M
19:55
Huizhou
22:02
Guangzhou
 
2H7M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
D7527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:32Shantou
18:5919:03Chaoshan
19:4419:46Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:3320:35Huizhou South
21:3721:39Dongguan
22:11-Guangzhou East
1H34M
20:35
Huizhou South
22:09
Guangzhou East
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
T8381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:20Dapu
16:1516:23Meizhou
17:1017:14Xingning
18:1718:32Longchuan [Guangdong]
19:2419:27Heyuan
20:2220:26Huizhou
21:0921:12Dongguan East
22:14-Guangzhou East
1H48M
20:40
Huizhou
22:28
Guangzhou East
 
1H48M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY57.5/US$8
G6311
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:12Chaoshan
19:2419:26Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:5920:01Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:4820:50Huizhou South
21:2221:28Shenzhen North
21:4521:47Humen [Dongguan]
22:04-Guangzhou South
1H13M
20:51
Huizhou South
22:04
Guangzhou South
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY258.5/US$38
D7507
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:15Chaoshan
20:3620:38Puning
21:1321:15Shanwei
21:5121:53Huizhou South
22:3922:41Changping [Dongguan]
22:5122:53Dongguan
23:26-Guangzhou East
1H34M
21:53
Huizhou South
23:27
Guangzhou East
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
K9023
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:35Shantou
23:0823:13Chaozhou
23:3323:39Jieyang
03:0403:27Longchuan [Guangdong]
04:2904:33Heyuan
05:2705:33Huizhou
06:1706:23Dongguan East
07:45-Guangzhou East
2H17M
05:28
Huizhou
07:45
Guangzhou East
 
2H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
K4263
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Jiujiang
20:4721:05Nanchang
23:2423:28Jian [Jiangxi]
01:2501:50Ganzhou
07:1207:18Huizhou
08:0308:09Dongguan East
09:32-Guangzhou East
2H34M
12:04
Huizhou
14:38
Guangzhou East
 
2H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
T8367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Meizhou
11:1711:21Xingning
12:1412:36Longchuan [Guangdong]
13:2913:33Heyuan
14:2814:33Huizhou
15:1715:22Dongguan East
16:22-Guangzhou East
1H49M
14:33
Huizhou
16:22
Guangzhou East
 
1H49M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY57.5/US$8
Ask a Question about Huizhou-Guangzhou
China Train Search