Home > China Train

Huangshan to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Huangshan North
08:0808:10Shexian [Huangshan] North
08:2108:23Jixi North
08:4308:45Jingxian
09:0209:04Tongling North
09:1609:18Wuwei [Anhui]
09:3109:33Chaohu East
09:5509:58Hefei South
10:4810:50Bengbu South
11:2611:29Xuzhou East
12:0712:09Qufu East
12:4012:43Jinan West
13:0713:09Dezhou East
13:3613:41Cangzhou West
14:33-Beijing South
6H33M
08:00
Huangshan North
14:33
Beijing South
 
6H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY924/US$136
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1732.5/US$255
K646
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:16Fuzhou
20:4020:52Nanping South
21:3821:53Jianou
22:3422:38Jianyang [Fujian]
23:2423:34Wuyishan
05:1505:22Jingdezhen
07:1907:25Qimen
08:3808:41Huangshan
09:4309:49Jixixian
11:5312:01Xuancheng
12:5613:02Wuhu
13:4613:52Maanshan
14:5115:03Nanjing
17:0417:14Bengbu
18:5819:06Xuzhou
21:5822:01Taishan
22:5923:05Jinan
00:3500:39Dezhou
01:4201:52Cangzhou
05:09-Beijing
20H24M
08:45
Huangshan
05:09+1
Beijing
 
20H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY331.5/US$49
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY180.5/US$27
G302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Fuzhou
07:3507:38Nanping North
07:5407:56Jianou West
08:3608:38Shangrao
08:5508:57Dexing
09:0809:10Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
09:3409:38Huangshan North
09:4609:48Shexian [Huangshan] North
10:1910:21Nanling
10:3310:35Tongling North
10:4710:49Wuwei [Anhui]
11:1911:24Hefei South
11:5812:00Shuijiahu
12:2112:23Bengbu South
13:0013:10Xuzhou East
14:0114:03Taian [Shandong]
14:2014:22Jinan West
15:0815:14Cangzhou West
15:3615:50Tianjin South
16:0816:11Langfang
16:33-Beijing South
6H55M
09:38
Huangshan North
16:33
Beijing South
 
6H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY924/US$136
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1732.5/US$255
G268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Huangshan North
11:3411:36Jixi North
11:5611:59Jingxian
12:1612:18Tongling North
12:3012:32Wuwei [Anhui]
13:0213:07Hefei South
13:4513:47Huainan East
14:0414:06Bengbu South
14:4415:02Xuzhou East
15:4015:46Qufu East
16:0516:07Taian [Shandong]
16:2516:27Jinan West
16:5116:52Dezhou East
17:1817:20Cangzhou West
17:4217:44Tianjin South
18:18-Beijing South
6H58M
11:20
Huangshan North
18:18
Beijing South
 
6H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY924/US$136
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1732.5/US$255
G322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Xiamen North
07:1607:18Zhangzhou
08:0008:04Longyan
08:2808:30Zhangping West
08:5608:58Yongan [fujian] South
09:1409:16Sanming
09:4209:44Yanping West
10:1610:19Wuyishan East
10:4810:50Shangrao
11:0711:09Dexing
11:2111:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
11:4611:49Huangshan North
12:0312:05Jixi North
12:1612:18Jingde
12:4412:46Tongling North
12:5813:05Wuwei [Anhui]
13:3513:43Hefei South
14:3314:38Bengbu South
15:0015:06Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2515:27Xuzhou East
16:1816:20Taian [Shandong]
16:3816:40Jinan West
17:0417:06Dezhou East
17:3217:43Cangzhou West
18:38-Beijing South
6H49M
11:49
Huangshan North
18:38
Beijing South
 
6H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY924/US$136
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1732.5/US$255
G28
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:52Fuzhou
10:4710:50Wuyishan East
11:2011:23Shangrao
12:0512:09Huangshan North
12:3812:40Jingxian
13:2913:33Hefei South
15:5616:00Jinan West
16:4616:52Cangzhou West
17:1517:17Tianjin South
17:53-Beijing South
5H44M
12:09
Huangshan North
17:53
Beijing South
 
5H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY924/US$136
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1732.5/US$255
G324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Xiamen North
09:1009:17Jinjiang
09:2809:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:0110:03Hanjiang
10:1610:23Fuqing
10:5310:57Fuzhou
11:2211:25Gutian North
12:0112:03Wuyishan East
12:3212:35Shangrao
12:5813:00Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
13:2313:26Huangshan North
13:4613:48Jingde
14:0714:09Nanling
14:2114:23Tongling North
14:4314:45Chaohu East
15:0715:14Hefei South
15:5215:54Huainan East
16:1116:13Bengbu South
16:3516:42Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:0117:13Xuzhou East
17:3817:41Tengzhou East
18:2518:33Jinan West
19:3719:39Tianjin South
20:13-Beijing South
6H47M
13:26
Huangshan North
20:13
Beijing South
 
6H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY924/US$136
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1732.5/US$255
G270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:33Huangshan North
14:4714:49Jixi North
15:0015:02Jingde
15:1615:18Jingxian
15:2815:30Nanling
15:4915:51Wuwei [Anhui]
16:2116:25Hefei South
17:0317:05Huainan East
17:2217:24Bengbu South
18:0018:02Xuzhou East
18:2018:22Zaozhuang
18:4618:48Qufu East
19:2019:27Jinan West
20:1320:15Cangzhou West
21:08-Beijing South
6H35M
14:33
Huangshan North
21:08
Beijing South
 
6H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY924/US$136
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1732.5/US$255
G272
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:38Huangshan North
16:5817:00Jingde
17:2617:29Tongling North
17:4117:43Wuwei [Anhui]
18:1318:17Hefei South
19:2519:27Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:0720:09Tengzhou East
20:5220:58Jinan West
21:4321:49Cangzhou West
22:40-Beijing South
6H2M
16:38
Huangshan North
22:40
Beijing South
 
6H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY924/US$136
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1732.5/US$255
K1110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:06Huangshan
17:5518:01Jixixian
20:0820:13Xuancheng
21:0921:15Wuhu
21:5722:02Chaohu
22:4923:04Hefei
01:2101:38Fuyang
04:3704:40Heze
05:1305:15Yuncheng [Shandong]
06:1406:20Liaocheng
07:1807:20Qinghecheng
07:5007:52Zaoqiang
08:1908:43Hengshui
09:2009:27Raoyang
09:4309:52Suning
10:4910:51Bazhou
11:5912:14Huangcun
12:35-Beijing West
19H29M
17:06
Huangshan
12:35+1
Beijing West
 
19H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349.5/US$51
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
G304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Fuzhou
12:4912:51Nanping North
13:0713:09Jianou West
13:3213:34Wuyishan North
13:5613:59Shangrao
14:2214:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
14:4714:50Huangshan North
14:5815:00Shexian [Huangshan] North
15:2615:30Jingxian
15:4715:49Tongling North
16:1916:21Changlinhe
16:3316:37Hefei South
17:1517:17Huainan East
17:3417:36Bengbu South
17:5818:00Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:1918:34Xuzhou East
19:1119:13Qufu East
19:5419:56Jinan West
20:4420:49Cangzhou West
21:2521:27Langfang
21:48-Beijing South
6H58M
14:50
Huangshan North
21:48
Beijing South
 
6H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY924/US$136
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1732.5/US$255
Ask a Question about Huangshan-Beijing
China Train Search