Home > China Train

Huaihua to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1370
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:17Huaihua South
09:4909:51Xinhua [Hunan] South
10:1510:17Loudi South
10:4310:45Xiangtan North
10:5811:04Changsha South
11:4711:49Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:3112:38Nanchang West
12:5612:58Jinxian South
13:1913:21Yingtan North
13:4713:49Shangrao
14:1714:19Quzhou
14:4014:42Jinhua
14:5815:00Yiwu
15:3215:35Hangzhou East
15:5215:53Tongxiang
16:0416:10Jiaxing South
16:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
7H20M
09:17
Huaihua South
16:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
7H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1010/US$149
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY603/US$89
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY1141.5/US$168
K80
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:10Kunming
20:4420:50Qujing
21:5121:57Xuanwei
23:2423:39Liupanshui
01:3201:36Anshun
02:5003:05Guiyang
09:2409:32Huaihua
12:4812:51Lianyuan
13:3013:36Loudi
15:2915:45Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3616:40Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:2317:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:4517:48Fenyi
18:0818:13Xinyu
20:4120:47Yingtan
21:5722:01Shangrao
23:4123:44Quzhou
00:4000:47Jinhua
01:2101:27Yiwu
02:4902:55Hangzhou East
03:3403:39Haining
03:5704:02Jiaxing
05:16-Shanghai South
19H44M
09:32
Huaihua
05:16+1
Shanghai South
 
19H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$81
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$54
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
G1322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Guiyang North
09:4509:47Kaili South
10:2610:28Xinhuang West
10:4510:47Zhijiang
10:5911:02Huaihua South
11:4311:45Shaoyang North
12:1312:15Shaoshan South
12:2912:31Xiangtan North
12:4412:49Changsha South
13:2013:22Pingxiang North
13:5013:52Xinyu North
14:2414:28Nanchang West
15:0315:05Yingtan North
15:3115:33Shangrao
16:0116:03Quzhou
16:3716:39Yiwu
17:1417:16Hangzhou East
17:2617:28Yuhang
17:4017:42Tongxiang
17:5717:59Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
7H20M
11:02
Huaihua South
18:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
7H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1010/US$149
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY603/US$89
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1894/US$279
K808
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Huaihua
12:3712:40Mayang
13:3013:36Jishou
15:4115:55Zhangjiajie
17:0417:09Cili
17:3918:09Shimenxian North
19:0019:05Changde
20:0820:14Yiyang [Hunan]
21:2421:47Changsha
22:2622:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:5608:02Jinhua
08:3608:39Yiwu
09:0709:10Zhuji
10:2810:41Hangzhou
11:2511:28Haining
11:4811:51Jiaxing
12:5813:34Shanghai South
14:2714:30Kunshan
14:5414:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:27-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
24H58M
12:00
Huaihua
12:58+1
Shanghai South
 
24H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY601/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY398/US$59
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY206/US$30
G1334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Chongqing West
09:1409:16Qijiang East
10:1210:14Zunyi
10:4110:48Xifeng
11:1311:22Guiyang East
11:5611:58Kaili South
12:2312:30Sansui
12:4512:52Tongren South
13:2413:29Huaihua South
14:2114:23Loudi South
14:5014:52Xiangtan North
15:0515:09Changsha South
15:3315:35Liling East
15:4515:47Pingxiang North
16:0416:06Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:2116:23Xinyu North
16:5516:58Nanchang West
17:3217:34Yingtan North
18:0018:02Shangrao
18:3018:32Quzhou
18:5318:55Jinhua
19:1119:13Yiwu
19:2719:29Zhuji
19:5319:56Hangzhou East
20:1320:15Tongxiang
20:3020:32Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:56-Shanghai Hongqiao
7H27M
13:29
Huaihua South
20:56
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
7H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1010/US$149
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY603/US$89
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1894/US$279
G1328
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Guiyang North
12:3212:34Kaili South
13:0913:11Tongren South
13:3213:34Zhijiang
13:4713:51Huaihua South
14:3114:33Shaoyang North
14:4914:55Loudi South
15:2115:23Xiangtan North
15:3615:42Changsha South
16:1116:13Pingxiang North
16:4116:43Xinyu North
17:1517:23Nanchang West
17:5818:00Yingtan North
18:2618:29Shangrao
18:5118:54Jiangshan
19:0519:07Quzhou
19:1819:20Longyou
19:3619:38Jinhua
19:5419:56Yiwu
20:2820:36Hangzhou East
20:4620:52Yuhang
21:1121:13Jiaxing South
21:42-Shanghai Hongqiao
7H51M
13:51
Huaihua South
21:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
7H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1010/US$149
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY603/US$89
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1894/US$279
K534
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:55Huaihua
15:1015:14Xupu
16:1216:16Anhua
16:5016:54Xinhua [Hunan]
17:1217:16Lengshuijiang East
17:4017:43Lianyuan
18:2218:28Loudi
19:4219:47Xiangtan
20:3621:00Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:5121:55Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
22:3822:42Yichun [Jiangxi]
23:1723:21Xinyu
04:2304:26Quzhou
07:3907:45Hangzhou East
08:3708:42Jiaxing
08:5508:58Jiashan [Zhejiang]
10:30-Shanghai South
20H5M
13:55
Huaihua
10:00+1
Shanghai South
 
20H5M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY343.5/US$51
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
K1374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Huaihua
15:5415:58Mayang
16:4816:56Jishou
18:4618:58Zhangjiajie
19:5720:00Cili
20:4920:51Linli
21:2321:28Changde
22:3122:36Yiyang [Hunan]
23:4600:06Changsha
00:4501:12Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0306:15Yingtan
07:2307:27Shangrao
07:4808:01Yushan
08:5008:53Jiangshan
09:1309:16Quzhou
10:2210:32Jinhua
11:0611:09Yiwu
12:3012:36Hangzhou East
13:1213:15Haining
13:3513:38Jiaxing
15:12-Shanghai South
24H4M
15:08
Huaihua
15:12+1
Shanghai South
 
24H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY601/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY398/US$59
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY206/US$30
K740
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:35Kunming
01:0901:14Qujing
02:2202:28Xuanwei
04:1304:39Liupanshui
05:5606:07Liuzhi
06:4706:56Anshun
08:1008:44Guiyang
11:1611:24Kaili
13:3413:45Yuping
15:2215:42Huaihua
18:2318:34Xinhua [Hunan]
20:1720:30Loudi
22:0622:11Xiangtan
23:0423:20Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0406:08Shangrao
06:2906:32Yushan
08:2008:24Quzhou
09:2809:32Jinhua
10:2010:23Yiwu
10:4910:58Zhuji
11:5211:58Hangzhou East
12:3412:37Haining
12:5713:00Jiaxing
13:1513:18Jiashan [Zhejiang]
13:46-Songjiang
14:33-Shanghai South
22H51M
15:42
Huaihua
14:33+1
Shanghai South
 
22H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY527.5/US$78
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$54
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
G1338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:16Nanchong North
11:2811:36Chongqing West
12:5412:56Zunyi
13:2313:25Xifeng
13:3813:40Xiuwenxian
13:5614:01Guiyang East
14:3514:37Kaili South
15:1215:14Tongren South
15:4315:47Huaihua South
16:1916:21Xinhua [Hunan] South
16:3416:36Shaoyang North
17:0517:07Shaoshan South
17:2817:33Changsha South
18:0218:04Pingxiang North
18:3218:34Xinyu North
18:5618:58Gaoan
19:1319:17Nanchang West
19:5219:54Yingtan North
20:2020:22Shangrao
20:4420:46Jiangshan
21:1421:16Jinhua
21:3221:34Yiwu
22:0722:15Hangzhou East
23:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
7H16M
15:47
Huaihua South
23:03
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
7H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1010/US$149
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY603/US$89
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY1141.5/US$168
K72
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Chongqing North
08:0708:10Fuling
09:0809:12Wulong
10:4310:47Qianjiang [Chongqing]
11:5012:03Youyang
12:5913:12Xiu Shan
13:4113:44Songtao
14:2514:31Tongren
15:3315:49Huaihua
19:4119:47Loudi
21:4922:22Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0506:08Quzhou
07:0407:11Jinhua
07:4507:55Yiwu
08:4708:50Zhuji
09:4809:54Hangzhou East
10:3110:34Haining
10:5711:00Jiaxing
11:36-Songjiang
12:15-Shanghai South
20H26M
15:49
Huaihua
12:15+1
Shanghai South
 
20H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$81
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$54
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
K496
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:47Liupanshui
12:0912:15Liuzhi
12:5513:01Anshun
14:1514:40Guiyang
17:0217:15Kaili
19:2519:29Yuping
21:0521:14Huaihua
03:0603:32Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:5508:01Yingtan
08:1708:21Guixi
09:1609:20Shangrao
09:4109:45Yushan
11:4411:50Jinhua
14:0814:14Hangzhou East
14:5014:54Haining
15:1415:19Jiaxing
15:3715:42Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:1616:24Songjiang
16:56-Shanghai South
19H42M
21:14
Huaihua
16:56+1
Shanghai South
 
19H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$81
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$54
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
K834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:50Guiyang
23:1223:18Kaili
03:2503:37Huaihua
07:4107:47Loudi
08:5509:01Xiangtan
09:5410:20Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:0011:03Liling
11:2711:31Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
12:1412:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:5212:56Xinyu
13:4313:46Zhangshu
14:0314:06Fengcheng
15:3015:36Yingtan
15:5215:55Guixi
16:5016:54Shangrao
18:2018:24Quzhou
19:2519:35Jinhua
20:0920:12Yiwu
21:3421:43Hangzhou East
23:37-Shanghai South
20H1M
03:37
Huaihua
23:38
Shanghai South
 
20H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$81
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$54
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
G1378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Kunming South
08:1108:13Qujing North
08:3708:40Panzhou
09:5410:15Guiyang North
11:1311:15Sansui
11:5712:04Huaihua South
12:3712:39Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:0213:04Loudi South
13:3813:46Changsha South
14:1514:18Pingxiang North
14:3614:38Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5315:00Xinyu North
15:3215:38Nanchang West
16:1216:14Yingtan North
16:4016:42Shangrao
17:0417:06Jiangshan
17:2317:25Longyou
17:5117:53Yiwu
18:2618:28Hangzhou East
18:5218:54Jiaxing South
19:2219:28Shanghai Hongqiao
19:5119:53Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:0320:05Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:2220:24Changzhou North
20:4220:44Zhenjiang South
21:04-Nanjing South
7H18M
12:04
Huaihua South
19:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
7H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1010/US$149
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY603/US$89
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1894/US$279
G1372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Kunming South
08:4908:52Qujing North
09:1609:18Panzhou
09:2909:31Puanxian
10:1110:13Anshun West
10:4310:47Guiyang North
11:0711:09Guiding North
11:3211:34Kaili South
12:2512:27Zhijiang
12:4012:43Huaihua South
13:3413:36Loudi South
13:5413:56Shaoshan South
14:0914:11Xiangtan North
14:2414:35Changsha South
14:5915:04Liling East
15:1415:16Pingxiang North
15:3415:36Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1816:22Nanchang West
16:5717:00Yingtan North
18:0418:06Jinhua
18:2318:25Yiwu
18:5718:59Hangzhou East
19:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
7H3M
12:43
Huaihua South
19:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
7H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1010/US$149
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY603/US$89
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1894/US$279
G1374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:08Kunming South
10:4310:45Qujing North
11:0911:11Panzhou
11:5712:00Anshun West
12:3012:42Guiyang North
13:0213:04Guiding North
13:2713:29Kaili South
14:2814:31Huaihua South
14:5114:53Xupu South
15:4215:44Shaoshan South
16:0516:14Changsha South
16:4316:45Pingxiang North
17:1317:15Xinyu North
17:3717:51Gaoan
18:0718:20Nanchang West
18:5418:57Yingtan North
19:2319:25Shangrao
19:5319:55Quzhou
20:0620:08Longyou
20:2320:25Jinhua
20:4120:43Yiwu
21:1621:20Hangzhou East
21:4421:47Jiaxing South
22:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
7H40M
14:36
Huaihua South
22:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
7H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1010/US$149
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY603/US$89
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1894/US$279
G1376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:37Kunming South
11:1211:14Qujing North
11:3111:33Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
11:4511:47Panzhou
12:3312:35Anshun West
13:0513:11Guiyang North
13:4913:51Kaili South
14:2714:29Tongren South
14:5815:03Huaihua South
15:2315:25Xupu South
15:5015:52Shaoyang North
16:2116:23Shaoshan South
16:4416:55Changsha South
17:2417:26Pingxiang North
17:5417:56Xinyu North
18:2818:34Nanchang West
19:0019:02Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
19:3719:39Shangrao
19:5220:11Yushan South
20:2520:34Jiangshan
20:4520:47Quzhou
21:0921:11Jinhua
21:2721:29Yiwu
22:0222:10Hangzhou East
22:56-Shanghai Hongqiao
7H56M
15:03
Huaihua South
22:59
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
7H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1010/US$149
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY603/US$89
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1894/US$279
K112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:32Guiyang
11:0411:10Fuquan
12:0312:08Kaili
12:4912:54Shibing
13:3013:34Zhenyuan
14:3314:41Yuping
15:1415:17Xinhuang
16:2616:35Huaihua
20:3920:45Loudi
21:5822:03Xiangtan
22:4623:01Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:3105:35Shangrao
07:2207:25Quzhou
08:2908:35Jinhua
09:0909:12Yiwu
10:3110:37Hangzhou East
11:1311:16Haining
11:3511:38Jiaxing
12:1512:18Songjiang
12:47-Shanghai South
20H12M
16:35
Huaihua
12:47+1
Shanghai South
 
20H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY527.5/US$78
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$54
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
Ask a Question about Huaihua-Shanghai
China Train Search