Home > China Train

Hefei to Wuhan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2373
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Nanjing South
08:0808:14Hefei South
08:3808:40Luan
09:2609:28Macheng North
09:4209:44Hongan West
10:1410:19Wuhan [Hankou]
10:4210:44Hanchuan
11:0911:11Xiantao West
11:5812:00Zhijiang North
12:2012:25Yichang East
14:0914:13Enshi
14:4814:50Lichuan
16:0116:03Fuling North
16:1616:18Changshou North
16:4816:56Chongqing North
17:2117:23Hechuan
17:4717:49Tongnan
18:1718:21Suining
18:3718:39Daying East
19:26-Chengdu East
2H0M
08:14
Hefei South
10:14
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
G1741
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Xuzhou East
07:1507:18Bengbu South
07:3407:36Huainan East
08:0308:20Hefei
09:0209:04Luan
09:2109:23Jinzhai
10:0510:07Hongan West
10:3810:45Wuhan
11:0911:11Xianning North
11:4111:43Yueyang East
12:18-Changsha South
2H18M
08:20
Hefei
10:38
Wuhan
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY217/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$60
G1113
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Nanjing South
07:4207:44Quanjiao
08:2008:26Hefei South
08:5008:52Luan
09:0909:11Jinzhai
09:4409:46Macheng North
10:2010:26Wuhan
11:1611:18Yueyang East
11:3711:39Miluo East
11:5812:01Changsha South
13:0613:08Chenzhou West
13:4013:42Shaoguan
14:39-Guangzhou South
1H54M
08:26
Hefei South
10:20
Wuhan
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$59
G4591
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H5M
08:47
Hefei South
10:52
Wuhan
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$59
G649
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:08Hefei South
09:3209:34Luan
09:5109:53Jinzhai
10:2510:28Macheng North
11:0611:12Wuhan
11:3611:38Xianning North
12:0812:10Yueyang East
12:3012:32Miluo East
12:5112:57Changsha South
13:2613:28Hengshan West
13:4113:45Hengyang East
14:1714:19Chenzhou West
15:0515:07Yingde West
15:49-Guangzhou South
1H58M
09:08
Hefei South
11:06
Wuhan
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$59
G1773
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:47Shanghai Hongqiao
07:1007:12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
07:3407:36Changzhou North
07:4807:53Danyang North
08:1908:25Nanjing South
09:1809:23Hefei South
10:0010:02Jinzhai
11:1111:18Wuhan
11:4211:44Xianning North
12:1412:16Yueyang East
12:50-Changsha South
1H48M
09:23
Hefei South
11:11
Wuhan
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$59
D353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:13Shanghai Hongqiao
06:3206:34Kunshan south
06:4706:49Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:0407:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
07:2107:23Changzhou
07:4707:49Zhenjiang
08:1908:30Nanjing South
09:2309:28Hefei South
09:5209:55Luan
11:2411:31Wuhan [Hankou]
12:4612:48Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:2213:27Yichang East
14:2114:23Badong
15:1715:24Enshi
15:5916:02Lichuan
16:4216:44Shizhuxian
17:1817:20Fuling North
18:0018:11Chongqing North
18:5618:58Tongnan
19:2619:28Suining
20:24-Chengdu East
1H56M
09:28
Hefei South
11:24
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D2255
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Yixing
07:2907:31Liyang
07:4807:50Lishui [Nanjing]
08:0308:09Jiangning
08:1808:20Nanjing South
08:4008:52Quanjiao
09:2809:38Hefei South
10:0210:04Luan
11:3011:42Wuhan [Hankou]
12:0512:07Hanchuan
12:2312:25Tianmen South
13:0713:09Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:4313:49Yichang East
15:3315:42Enshi
16:1716:22Lichuan
17:1717:19Fengdu
17:3817:40Fuling North
18:2018:25Chongqing North
19:1119:15Tongnan
20:30-Chengdu East
1H52M
09:38
Hefei South
11:30
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
G1545
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:43Nanjing South
09:0309:05Quanjiao
09:4109:45Hefei South
10:0910:11Luan
11:3511:39Wuhan
12:0312:05Xianning North
13:0413:08Changsha South
13:3713:42Hengshan West
13:5513:57Hengyang East
14:2614:28Qidong
14:5515:00Yongzhou
15:1715:20Dongan East
15:4315:46Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
16:2916:34Guilin North
17:0417:06Yongfu South
17:2817:30Luzhai North
17:5918:02Liuzhou
18:2718:29Laibin North
18:5018:52Binyang
19:18-Nanning East
1H50M
09:45
Hefei South
11:35
Wuhan
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$59
D637
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:33Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5206:54Kunshan south
07:1107:13Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
07:2607:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
07:4307:45Changzhou
08:0908:11Zhenjiang
08:4108:48Nanjing South
09:0809:10Quanjiao
09:4609:57Hefei South
10:2110:28Luan
11:5111:59Wuhan [Hankou]
13:1713:19Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:5414:00Yichang East
15:2515:27Jianshi
15:5015:56Enshi
16:3116:33Lichuan
17:1317:15Shizhuxian
17:3417:37Fengdu
17:5617:59Fuling North
18:3818:44Chongqing North
19:0919:12Hechuan
20:49-Chengdu East
1H54M
09:57
Hefei South
11:51
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
G599
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Shanghai Hongqiao
08:5809:00Nanjing South
09:5210:03Hefei South
11:44-Wuhan [Hankou]
1H41M
10:03
Hefei South
11:44
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY399/US$59
G1539
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Nanjing South
09:5710:08Hefei South
10:3210:34Luan
11:5111:55Wuhan
12:1912:21Xianning North
12:5212:54Yueyang East
13:2713:38Changsha South
13:5213:57Xiangtan North
14:2314:25Loudi South
14:4914:55Xinhua [Hunan] South
15:2915:33Huaihua South
16:0216:04Tongren South
16:3916:41Kaili South
17:1917:25Guiyang North
17:5417:56Anshun West
19:0319:05Qujing North
19:40-Kunming South
1H43M
10:08
Hefei South
11:51
Wuhan
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$20
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
D3003
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5706:59Kunshan south
07:1207:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:2607:34Wuxi New District
07:4207:44Wuxi [Jiangsu]
07:5908:01Changzhou
08:1708:19Danyang
08:3108:33Zhenjiang
09:0309:10Nanjing South
10:0210:13Hefei South
10:3710:39Luan
12:0212:08Wuhan [Hankou]
13:2113:24Suizhou
13:5814:00Zaoyang
14:26-Xiangyang East
1H49M
10:13
Hefei South
12:02
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D2207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Shanghai Hongqiao
07:1707:19Kunshan south
07:3307:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:5007:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0708:09Changzhou
08:2508:27Danyang
08:3908:41Zhenjiang
09:1109:15Nanjing South
10:0710:18Hefei South
10:4210:44Luan
12:1012:16Wuhan [Hankou]
13:0713:09Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:3513:37Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:5514:05Zhijiang North
14:2514:33Yichang East
15:5816:00Jianshi
16:2416:41Enshi
17:1617:18Lichuan
17:5818:01Shizhuxian
18:4418:46Changshou North
19:1619:32Chongqing North
20:1720:20Tongnan
21:41-Chengdu
1H52M
10:18
Hefei South
12:10
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D3073
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2207:24Kunshan south
07:3807:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:5507:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:1208:14Changzhou
08:3008:32Danyang
08:4408:46Zhenjiang
09:1709:20Nanjing South
10:1210:23Hefei South
10:4710:49Luan
11:0611:08Jinzhai
12:1512:39Wuhan [Hankou]
13:1413:16Tianmen South
13:3013:32Xiantao West
14:0414:14Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:49-Yichang East
1H52M
10:23
Hefei South
12:15
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
G579
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:27Nanjing South
09:4709:49Quanjiao
10:2510:32Hefei South
10:5610:58Luan
11:5412:00Hongan West
12:2412:38Wuhan
13:0213:04Xianning North
13:3513:37Yueyang East
14:10-Changsha South
1H52M
10:32
Hefei South
12:24
Wuhan
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$59
D3057
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:19Shanghai Hongqiao
07:3807:40Kunshan south
07:5307:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:1008:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:2008:22Huishan
08:3308:35Changzhou
08:5008:52Danyang
09:2909:32Nanjing South
09:5209:54Quanjiao
10:3010:37Hefei South
11:0111:04Luan
12:25-Wuhan [Hankou]
1H48M
10:37
Hefei South
12:25
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D2223
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Hangzhou East
07:5508:00Deqing
08:1408:16Huzhou
08:2508:32Changxing
08:4508:47Yixing
08:5909:01Liyang
09:1709:19Lishui [Nanjing]
09:3709:45Nanjing South
10:0510:07Quanjiao
10:4310:51Hefei South
11:1511:17Luan
12:0412:06Macheng North
12:4612:52Wuhan [Hankou]
13:1513:24Hanchuan
14:2114:23Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:5815:06Yichang East
16:3116:39Jianshi
17:0217:09Enshi
17:4417:47Lichuan
19:3219:46Chongqing North
21:48-Chengdu East
1H55M
10:51
Hefei South
12:46
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
G595
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H5M
10:57
Hefei South
13:02
Wuhan
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$59
D2213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5607:58Kunshan south
08:1108:13Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:2808:30Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:4508:48Changzhou
09:1309:23Zhenjiang
09:5109:55Nanjing South
10:1510:17Quanjiao
10:5311:02Hefei South
11:2611:40Luan
12:4012:42Hongan West
13:1313:20Wuhan [Hankou]
13:4313:45Hanchuan
14:1014:12Xiantao West
14:4814:50Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:2515:32Yichang East
16:2616:32Badong
17:0717:09Jianshi
17:3217:37Enshi
18:1218:14Lichuan
19:2419:33Fuling North
20:12-Chongqing North
2H5M
11:08
Hefei South
13:13
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D953
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Shanghai
09:1009:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:1310:18Nanjing South
11:1011:14Hefei South
12:5412:59Wuhan [Hankou]
14:4314:48Yichang East
16:3216:36Enshi
18:5319:02Chongqing North
21:06-Chengdu East
1H40M
11:14
Hefei South
12:54
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H40M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY210/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY375/US$55
G577
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:24Shanghai Hongqiao
08:4808:50Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:0009:05Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:3509:37Zhenjiang South
09:5710:02Nanjing South
10:2210:24Quanjiao
11:0011:19Hefei South
11:4311:45Luan
12:3612:38Macheng North
13:2513:34Wuhan
13:5814:00Xianning North
14:3014:46Yueyang East
15:0515:07Miluo East
15:27-Changsha South
2H6M
11:19
Hefei South
13:25
Wuhan
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$59
D657
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Ningbo
07:0507:07Yuyao North
07:1907:21Shaoxing East
07:3207:34Shaoxing North
07:5408:00Hangzhou East
08:1308:15Deqing
08:2908:31Huzhou
08:4008:49Changxing
09:0209:04Yixing
09:1509:17Liyang
09:3909:46Jurong West
09:5910:12Nanjing South
10:3210:39Quanjiao
11:1511:24Hefei South
11:4811:50Luan
13:2313:35Wuhan [Hankou]
13:5814:19Hanchuan
14:4414:46Xiantao West
14:5715:04Qianjiang [Hubei]
16:0116:11Yichang East
17:5618:04Enshi
18:3918:41Lichuan
19:2019:22Shizhuxian
19:4219:44Fengdu
20:37-Chongqing North
1H59M
11:24
Hefei South
13:23
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
G677
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Shanghai Hongqiao
08:5308:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:0909:11Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:2809:35Changzhou North
09:5310:00Zhenjiang South
10:2010:23Nanjing South
10:4310:45Quanjiao
11:2111:29Hefei South
11:5311:56Luan
12:1612:18Jinzhai
13:36-Wuhan
2H7M
11:29
Hefei South
13:36
Wuhan
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$59
D3065
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3908:41Kunshan south
08:5308:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:0609:08Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
09:2009:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:3709:39Changzhou
10:0410:06Zhenjiang
10:3510:37Nanjing South
10:5710:59Quanjiao
11:3511:42Hefei South
12:0612:08Luan
12:2512:28Jinzhai
13:43-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H1M
11:42
Hefei South
13:43
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
G591
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:14Wenzhou South
06:4906:51Wenling
07:0207:04Taizhou [Zhejiang]
07:1507:17Linhai [Zhejiang]
08:0608:11Ningbo
08:3708:39Shaoxing East
08:5108:53Shaoxing North
09:1109:18Hangzhou East
09:3909:41Huzhou
09:5009:52Changxing
10:2210:24Lishui [Nanjing]
10:3910:42Nanjing South
11:0211:04Quanjiao
11:4011:49Hefei South
12:1512:17Luan
12:3612:44Jinzhai
13:56-Wuhan
2H7M
11:49
Hefei South
13:56
Wuhan
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$59
D2263
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:44Hangzhou East
08:5709:02Deqing
09:1509:17Huzhou
09:2609:28Changxing
09:4909:58Liyang
10:1510:17Lishui [Nanjing]
10:2910:35Jiangning
10:4410:53Nanjing South
11:4511:54Hefei South
12:2012:24Luan
13:1313:15Macheng North
13:5514:03Wuhan [Hankou]
14:2614:34Hanchuan
15:0015:03Xiantao West
16:0716:23Yichang East
18:0718:14Enshi
18:4918:51Lichuan
19:3119:33Shizhuxian
20:0720:09Fuling North
20:4820:56Chongqing North
21:2121:23Hechuan
21:4821:50Tongnan
22:1822:20Suining
23:18-Chengdu East
2H1M
11:54
Hefei South
13:55
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D2217
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Shanghai Hongqiao
09:0109:06Kunshan south
09:1609:23Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
09:3009:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:4709:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:0410:06Changzhou
10:3010:33Zhenjiang
11:0411:06Nanjing South
11:5812:07Hefei South
12:3112:33Luan
12:5213:02Jinzhai
13:4713:49Hongan West
14:2014:32Wuhan [Hankou]
15:4715:50Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:2516:35Yichang East
17:2917:31Badong
18:0618:08Jianshi
18:3118:37Enshi
19:1219:14Lichuan
19:5419:56Shizhuxian
20:4120:43Changshou North
21:13-Chongqing North
2H13M
12:07
Hefei South
14:20
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D2269
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Nantong
09:2509:27Haian
09:5109:53Taizhou [Jiangsu]
10:2510:27Yangzhou
12:0312:12Hefei South
12:3612:52Luan
13:0913:11Jinzhai
13:4413:46Macheng North
14:0014:02Hongan West
14:3214:37Wuhan [Hankou]
15:3015:32Qianjiang [Hubei]
15:5715:59Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:3416:45Yichang East
17:3917:41Badong
18:1618:18Jianshi
18:4118:47Enshi
19:2219:24Lichuan
20:1920:22Fengdu
20:4120:43Fuling North
21:22-Chongqing North
2H20M
12:12
Hefei South
14:32
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D957
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Shanghai
09:5910:01Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:1411:16Nanjing South
12:0812:24Hefei South
14:0614:11Wuhan [Hankou]
15:5415:59Yichang East
17:4417:49Enshi
20:05-Chongqing North
1H42M
12:24
Hefei South
14:06
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D3023
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4309:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:0010:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:1710:19Changzhou
10:3510:41Danyang
10:5310:55Zhenjiang
11:2411:27Nanjing South
12:1912:35Hefei South
12:5913:01Luan
13:1813:20Jinzhai
13:5513:57Macheng North
14:4014:59Wuhan [Hankou]
15:20-Wuhan [Wuchang]
2H5M
12:35
Hefei South
14:40
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D2271
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:32Nanjing South
11:5212:00Quanjiao
12:3612:45Hefei South
13:0913:12Luan
13:2913:38Jinzhai
14:2714:29Hongan West
15:0015:28Wuhan [Hankou]
16:0516:08Tianmen South
16:2816:30Qianjiang [Hubei]
16:5616:58Jingzhou [Hubei]
17:3217:37Yichang East
19:0219:11Jianshi
19:3519:45Enshi
20:2020:23Lichuan
21:1921:22Fengdu
22:15-Chongqing North
2H15M
12:45
Hefei South
15:00
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D2247
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Hangzhou East
10:2810:30Huzhou
10:4710:49Yixing
11:0111:03Liyang
11:2011:22Lishui [Nanjing]
11:4011:42Nanjing South
12:0312:05Quanjiao
12:4112:50Hefei South
13:1413:20Luan
14:4615:09Wuhan [Hankou]
15:3215:34Hanchuan
15:5916:01Xiantao West
16:1216:14Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:1017:18Yichang East
18:1418:16Badong
19:0819:12Enshi
19:4719:49Lichuan
20:2820:30Shizhuxian
20:4920:51Fengdu
21:45-Chongqing North
1H56M
12:50
Hefei South
14:46
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D3091
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:15Shanghai Hongqiao
10:4010:55Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:0511:10Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:0312:13Nanjing South
13:0513:11Hefei South
13:3513:37Luan
14:3714:46Hongan West
15:16-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H5M
13:11
Hefei South
15:16
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D3061
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:46Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0610:08Kunshan south
10:1710:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
10:3510:37Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:5310:55Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:0311:08Huishan
11:1911:21Changzhou
11:3711:39Danyang
11:5211:54Zhenjiang
12:2312:28Nanjing South
13:2113:26Hefei South
13:5013:52Luan
14:3714:41Macheng North
15:21-Wuhan [Hankou]
1H55M
13:26
Hefei South
15:21
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D3069
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:16Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3510:37Kunshan south
10:5010:52Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:0711:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:2411:26Changzhou
11:4211:44Danyang
11:5711:59Zhenjiang
12:2812:33Nanjing South
13:2613:31Hefei South
13:5513:57Luan
14:1514:17Jinzhai
14:4814:50Macheng North
15:30-Wuhan [Hankou]
1H59M
13:31
Hefei South
15:30
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
G1725
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:46Shanghai Hongqiao
12:0912:11Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:0113:03Nanjing South
13:5514:01Hefei South
15:42-Wuhan [Hankou]
1H41M
14:01
Hefei South
15:42
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY399/US$59
D3153
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:43Nantong
11:1511:18Haian
11:4211:45Taizhou [Jiangsu]
12:1712:20Yangzhou
13:1713:24Quanjiao
14:0014:06Hefei South
14:3014:32Luan
14:4914:51Jinzhai
15:2415:26Macheng North
15:4015:42Hongan West
16:13-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H7M
14:06
Hefei South
16:13
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D3081
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:43Nanjing South
15:3515:41Hefei South
16:0516:07Luan
16:2416:26Jinzhai
17:0817:10Hongan West
17:4017:45Wuhan [Hankou]
18:2018:27Tianmen South
18:4018:42Xiantao West
18:5318:55Qianjiang [Hubei]
19:2119:23Jingzhou [Hubei]
19:57-Yichang East
1H59M
15:41
Hefei South
17:40
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
G1717
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Shanghai Hongqiao
13:2213:24Kunshan south
13:3513:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:5914:01Changzhou North
14:1914:24Zhenjiang South
14:4414:48Nanjing South
15:4015:50Hefei South
16:1416:16Luan
16:3316:35Jinzhai
17:0617:08Macheng North
17:5418:18Wuhan [Hankou]
19:1319:25Xinyang East
19:51-Zhumadian West
2H4M
15:50
Hefei South
17:54
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY399/US$59
G1721
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:51Shanghai Hongqiao
14:1414:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:1015:13Nanjing South
16:0516:14Hefei South
17:50-Wuhan
1H36M
16:14
Hefei South
17:50
Wuhan
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$59
D2197
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Ningbo
13:0013:02Yuyao North
13:2113:27Shaoxing North
13:4713:51Hangzhou East
14:3014:32Yixing
14:5114:53Wawushan
15:1115:13Jiangning
15:2315:32Nanjing South
15:5215:54Quanjiao
16:3016:35Hefei South
16:5917:01Luan
17:1817:20Jinzhai
17:5318:00Macheng North
18:1318:15Hongan West
18:5719:04Wuhan [Hankou]
19:4819:50Xiantao West
20:0120:03Qianjiang [Hubei]
20:2920:31Jingzhou [Hubei]
21:05-Yichang East
2H22M
16:35
Hefei South
18:57
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
G1747
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Bengbu South
15:5615:58Huainan East
16:2516:43Hefei
17:2217:24Luan
17:4317:45Jinzhai
18:1818:20Macheng North
18:3418:45Hongan West
19:0919:12Wuhan
19:3619:38Xianning North
20:0820:10Yueyang East
20:4520:52Changsha South
21:0721:09Zhuzhou [hunan] West
21:3621:38Hengyang East
22:1122:13Chenzhou West
22:4422:46Shaoguan
23:43-Guangzhou South
2H29M
16:40
Hefei
19:09
Wuhan
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY217/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$60
D3027
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:27Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5213:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
14:0114:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:1814:20Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:3514:37Changzhou
15:0115:03Zhenjiang
15:3215:37Nanjing South
15:5715:59Quanjiao
16:3516:44Hefei South
17:0817:15Luan
17:3417:36Jinzhai
18:0918:11Macheng North
18:5118:57Wuhan [Hankou]
19:4119:43Xiantao West
19:5419:57Qianjiang [Hubei]
20:2320:25Jingzhou [Hubei]
20:59-Yichang East
2H7M
16:44
Hefei South
18:51
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
G1743
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:47Nanjing South
16:0716:09Quanjiao
16:4516:50Hefei South
18:2818:38Wuhan
19:0219:08Xianning North
19:2219:24Chibi North
19:4519:47Yueyang East
20:0720:09Miluo East
20:2820:32Changsha South
21:0921:11Hengyang East
21:4421:46Chenzhou West
23:10-Guangzhou South
1H38M
16:50
Hefei South
18:28
Wuhan
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$59
D3083
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:54Nanjing South
16:1416:16Quanjiao
16:5217:08Hefei South
17:3217:34Luan
17:5317:55Jinzhai
18:2818:30Macheng North
19:1019:18Wuhan [Hankou]
20:3220:34Suizhou
21:0821:10Zaoyang
21:44-Xiangyang
2H4M
17:06
Hefei South
19:10
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D3007
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:53Shanghai Hongqiao
14:1214:18Kunshan south
14:3014:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:4814:50Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:0515:07Changzhou
15:3115:33Zhenjiang
16:0216:04Nanjing South
16:2416:26Quanjiao
17:0217:18Hefei South
17:4217:44Luan
18:3818:40Macheng North
18:5418:56Hongan West
19:2619:33Wuhan [Hankou]
19:5619:59Hanchuan
20:5821:00Jingzhou [Hubei]
21:34-Yichang East
2H8M
17:18
Hefei South
19:26
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D3011
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:41Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0015:02Kunshan south
15:1515:17Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:3215:35Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:5015:52Changzhou
16:1616:18Zhenjiang
16:4716:53Nanjing South
17:1317:21Quanjiao
17:5718:03Hefei South
18:2718:29Luan
18:4618:48Jinzhai
19:57-Wuhan [Hankou]
1H54M
18:03
Hefei South
19:57
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D2189
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:16Hangzhou
15:3515:37Deqing
15:5015:52Huzhou
16:0116:03Changxing
16:1616:22Yixing
17:0217:10Nanjing South
17:3017:32Quanjiao
18:0818:14Hefei South
18:3818:40Luan
19:2519:27Macheng North
19:4119:43Hongan West
20:1420:20Wuhan [Hankou]
21:3321:35Jingzhou [Hubei]
22:09-Yichang East
2H0M
18:14
Hefei South
20:14
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
G1737
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Shanghai Hongqiao
15:4815:50Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:1216:14Changzhou North
16:3216:43Zhenjiang South
17:0417:18Nanjing South
17:3917:41Quanjiao
18:1818:22Hefei South
18:5018:52Luan
19:4619:48Macheng North
20:0420:06Hongan West
20:47-Wuhan
2H5M
18:19
Hefei South
20:24
Wuhan
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$59
G1769
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H46M
18:36
Hefei South
20:22
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY399/US$59
D3033
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H16M
18:41
Hefei South
20:57
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D2193
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:16Hangzhou East
16:4016:42Huzhou
17:0017:02Yixing
17:1317:19Liyang
17:3617:38Lishui [Nanjing]
17:5617:59Nanjing South
18:1918:21Quanjiao
18:5719:05Hefei South
19:2919:37Luan
20:2920:31Macheng North
21:11-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H0M
19:05
Hefei South
21:05
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY202/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY126/US$19
G1729
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:51Shanghai Hongqiao
17:1417:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:1018:12Nanjing South
19:0519:12Hefei South
20:4620:54Wuhan
21:2521:27Huangshi North
21:35-Daye North
1H34M
19:12
Hefei South
20:46
Wuhan
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$59
D3015
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:07Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2616:28Kunshan south
16:4116:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5917:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1617:18Changzhou
17:3417:36Danyang
17:4817:50Zhenjiang
18:2018:26Nanjing South
19:1919:31Hefei South
19:5519:57Luan
20:4720:49Macheng North
21:0321:05Hongan West
21:35-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H4M
19:31
Hefei South
21:35
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY202/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY126/US$19
G583
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:38Ningbo
15:5716:00Yuyao North
16:1916:21Shaoxing North
16:4116:43Hangzhou East
17:0417:06Huzhou
17:1517:17Changxing
17:3017:32Yixing
17:5417:56Lishui [Nanjing]
18:1418:21Nanjing South
18:4118:48Quanjiao
19:2419:40Hefei South
20:0420:06Luan
20:2320:25Jinzhai
21:0021:03Macheng North
21:1721:20Hongan West
22:05-Wuhan
2H25M
19:40
Hefei South
22:05
Wuhan
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY127.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY384.5/US$57
D3157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:35Nantong
16:5917:01Rugao
17:1317:16Haianxian
17:3417:36Jiangyan
17:4617:48Taizhou [Jiangsu]
18:2018:22Yangzhou
19:2919:31Quanjiao
20:0720:11Hefei South
20:3520:37Luan
20:5420:56Jinzhai
21:2921:31Macheng North
22:11-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H0M
20:11
Hefei South
22:11
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D3043
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:47Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0617:08Kunshan south
17:1417:25Yangchenghu
17:3517:37Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:5317:55Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:1018:12Changzhou
18:3618:38Zhenjiang
19:0819:12Nanjing South
19:3419:36Quanjiao
20:1220:20Hefei South
20:4420:46Luan
21:0321:05Jinzhai
21:3821:40Macheng North
21:5421:56Hongan West
22:27-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H7M
20:20
Hefei South
22:27
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY181/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY113/US$17
D3047
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:53Shanghai Hongqiao
18:1218:18Kunshan south
18:3018:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:4818:50Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:0519:07Changzhou
19:5720:03Nanjing South
20:2320:25Quanjiao
21:0121:06Hefei South
21:3021:32Luan
22:1822:20Macheng North
23:01-Wuhan [Hankou]
1H55M
21:06
Hefei South
23:01
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
G1765
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H41M
21:49
Hefei South
23:30
Wuhan
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$59
G1777
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Shanghai Hongqiao
15:2715:29Kunshan south
15:4015:42Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:0416:06Changzhou North
16:3916:43Nanjing South
17:0317:05Quanjiao
17:4117:45Hefei South
18:0918:11Luan
18:2818:30Jinzhai
19:0119:03Macheng North
19:5419:59Wuhan
20:4820:50Yueyang East
21:24-Changsha South
2H9M
17:45
Hefei South
19:54
Wuhan
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY402.5/US$59
G1745
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:22Hefei South
19:4619:48Luan
21:1321:19Wuhan
21:4321:45Xianning North
22:1522:17Yueyang East
22:52-Changsha South
1H51M
19:22
Hefei South
21:13
Wuhan
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133.5/US$20
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
Ask a Question about Hefei-Wuhan
China Train Search