Home > China Train

Harbin to Dalian Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G702
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:16Harbin West
06:4206:44Fuyu North
07:2007:22Changchun West
08:0508:07Kaiyuan West
08:3808:41Shenyang
09:0509:07Liaoyang
09:2509:27Haicheng West
09:5309:54Bayuquan
10:34-Dalian North
4H18M
06:16
Harbin West
10:34
Dalian North
 
4H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY645.5/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY767.5/US$113
G704
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:17Harbin West
07:5507:57Dehui West
08:2108:23Changchun West
08:4908:51Siping East
09:3709:40Shenyang North
10:2910:31Yingkou East
10:5010:52Bayuquan
11:1911:21Puwan
11:39-Dalian North
4H20M
07:19
Harbin West
11:39
Dalian North
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY645.5/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY767.5/US$113
G706
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:54Harbin West
08:5008:52Changchun West
09:1809:20Siping East
09:5109:53Tieling West
10:1510:18Shenyang
10:4210:44Liaoyang
10:5511:05Anshan West
11:3811:40Bayuquan
12:20-Dalian North
4H25M
07:54
Harbin West
12:19
Dalian North
 
4H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY645.5/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1273.5/US$187
G48
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Harbin West
09:2409:26Changchun West
10:3010:33Shenyang North
12:06-Dalian North
3H36M
08:30
Harbin West
12:06
Dalian North
 
3H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY645.5/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY767.5/US$113
G766
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Qiqihaer South
07:5107:53Daqing West
08:0308:05Daqing East
08:1408:15Anda
08:3508:36Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
08:5809:00Harbin
09:1009:15Harbin West
09:3009:32Shuangcheng North
10:2110:23Changchun West
10:5010:52Siping East
11:2311:25Tieling West
11:4711:50Shenyang
12:1512:17Liaoyang
12:2812:30Anshan West
12:4212:44Haicheng West
12:5712:59Yingkou East
13:1813:20Bayuquan
14:00-Dalian North
5H0M
09:00
Harbin
14:00
Dalian North
 
5H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY650.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY406.5/US$60
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY773.5/US$114
G708
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Harbin West
09:2109:23Shuangcheng North
09:3809:39Fuyu North
10:1510:17Changchun West
10:4310:45Siping East
11:1711:19Tieling West
11:4111:44Shenyang
12:1512:17Anshan West
12:2912:31Haicheng West
12:4412:46Yingkou East
13:0413:06Bayuquan
13:46-Dalian North
4H42M
09:04
Harbin West
13:46
Dalian North
 
4H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY645.5/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY767.5/US$113
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1273.5/US$187
2624
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:40Manzhouli
22:0322:07Zhabennuoer West
23:4923:57Hailaer
01:0601:11Yakeshi
05:3305:35Longjiang
06:0806:10Fulaerji
08:0908:13Daqing East
08:2908:33Anda
09:5210:07Harbin
10:4510:48Shuangchengbao
11:2211:24Fuyu [Jilin]
12:1512:26Dehui
13:3713:51Changchun
14:2914:31Gongzhuling
15:1015:13Siping
15:4615:48Changtu
16:2716:30Tieling
17:2417:38Shenyang
17:5317:55Sujiatun
18:2518:28Liaoyang
19:0719:10Anshan
19:3519:37Haicheng
20:0520:08Dashiqiao
20:4420:47Xiongqiucheng
21:3521:38Wafangdian
22:24-Jinzhou [Dalian]
22:5822:58Dalian
12H51M
10:07
Harbin
22:58
Dalian
 
12H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY366/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY109/US$16
G710
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:34Harbin West
11:0111:03Fuyu North
11:2011:22Dehui West
11:4611:48Changchun West
13:0213:05Shenyang
13:3013:32Liaoyang
13:5814:00Yingkou East
14:53-Dalian North
4H18M
10:35
Harbin West
14:53
Dalian North
 
4H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY645.5/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1273.5/US$187
G712
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:42Harbin West
12:0812:10Fuyu North
12:4512:47Changchun West
13:1313:15Siping East
14:0314:06Shenyang
14:3014:32Liaoyang
14:5014:52Haicheng West
15:1815:20Bayuquan
16:01-Dalian North
4H14M
12:00
Harbin West
16:14
Dalian North
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY645.5/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY767.5/US$113
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1273.5/US$187
G770
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
4H13M
13:08
Harbin
17:21
Dalian North
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY650.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY406.5/US$60
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY773.5/US$114
G50
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:21Harbin West
14:1714:19Changchun West
15:2315:26Shenyang North
16:59-Dalian North
3H38M
13:21
Harbin West
16:59
Dalian North
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY645.5/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1273.5/US$187
G718
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Jiamusi
11:4311:45Yilan
12:1512:16Fangzheng
12:5312:54Binzhou
13:2413:27Harbin
13:3713:40Harbin West
14:0614:08Fuyu North
14:4314:45Changchun West
15:0215:04Gongzhuling South
15:1915:21Siping East
16:0916:12Shenyang
16:3616:38Liaoyang
16:4916:51Anshan West
17:2417:25Bayuquan
18:05-Dalian North
4H38M
13:27
Harbin
18:05
Dalian North
 
4H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY650.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY406.5/US$60
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY773.5/US$114
G720
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:29Harbin West
14:5514:57Fuyu North
15:3215:34Changchun West
16:1116:13Changtu West
16:3316:34Tieling West
16:5216:55Shenyang North
17:2417:26Liaoyang
17:3717:39Anshan West
17:5117:53Haicheng West
18:54-Dalian North
4H25M
14:29
Harbin West
18:54
Dalian North
 
4H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY645.5/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY767.5/US$113
G724
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:42Harbin West
16:2016:22Dehui West
16:4516:47Changchun West
17:2517:26Changtu West
17:3817:39Kaiyuan West
18:1018:15Shenyang
18:2618:27Shenyang South
18:4418:46Liaoyang
18:5718:59Anshan West
19:3219:34Bayuquan
20:14-Dalian North
4H32M
15:42
Harbin West
20:14
Dalian North
 
4H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY645.5/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY767.5/US$113
G772
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Jiamusi
14:5314:54Yilan
15:2415:26Fangzheng
15:5015:51Shenglizhen
16:0816:10Binzhou
16:4616:49Harbin West
17:4617:48Changchun West
18:1418:16Siping East
18:3818:39Kaiyuan West
18:5318:54Tieling West
19:1619:20Shenyang
19:5019:52Anshan West
20:1220:14Yingkou East
20:4620:48Wafangdian West
21:14-Dalian North
4H25M
16:49
Harbin West
21:14
Dalian North
 
4H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY645.5/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1273.5/US$187
2052
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:53Mudanjiang
11:1411:17Hailin
11:4011:42Shanshi
12:1012:12Hengdaohezi
13:0013:02Yabuli
13:1813:21Weihe
13:4713:49Yimianpo
14:0514:08Shangzhi
14:4314:45Maoershan
14:5514:57Pingshan
15:0615:08Xiaoling
15:2215:24Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
15:4515:47Acheng
16:0516:07Chenggaozi
16:4817:08Harbin
17:4617:50Shuangchengbao
18:2318:25Fuyu [Jilin]
19:5320:15Changchun
20:5320:55Gongzhuling
21:3521:37Siping
22:1022:12Changtu
22:5422:57Tieling
23:5300:05Shenyang
00:4900:52Liaoyang
01:1201:15Anshan
01:4101:44Haicheng
02:1402:17Dashiqiao
02:5602:59Xiongqiucheng
03:4803:51Wafangdian
04:1104:14Pulandian
04:4504:49Jinzhou [Dalian]
05:24-Dalian
12H16M
17:08
Harbin
05:24+1
Dalian
 
12H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY366/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY215/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY109/US$16
G716
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:16Mudanjiang
15:2715:29Hailin North
15:5215:54Yabuli West
16:0916:11Yimianpo North
16:2016:22Shangzhi South
16:4816:50Acheng North
17:2017:23Harbin West
17:3917:41Shuangcheng North
17:5617:58Fuyu North
18:3318:35Changchun West
19:0119:03Siping East
19:3419:36Tieling West
19:5820:01Shenyang
20:1220:14Shenyang South
20:3720:39Anshan West
20:5120:53Haicheng West
21:06-Yingkou East
22:02-Dalian North
4H39M
17:23
Harbin West
22:02
Dalian North
 
4H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY645.5/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1273.5/US$187
G730
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:49Harbin West
18:2718:29Dehui West
18:5218:54Changchun West
19:3219:34Changtu West
20:0920:12Shenyang North
20:2720:29Shenyang South
20:5320:55Anshan West
21:1521:16Yingkou East
21:2721:29Gaizhou West
22:17-Dalian North
4H28M
17:49
Harbin West
22:17
Dalian North
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY645.5/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1273.5/US$187
G722
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:27Qiqihaer South
16:4816:49Dorbet
17:0317:05Daqing West
17:2017:22Anda
18:0018:02Harbin
18:1218:15Harbin West
18:3118:33Shuangcheng North
19:0019:02Dehui West
19:2519:27Changchun West
19:5319:55Siping East
20:2620:28Tieling West
20:5020:53Shenyang
21:1721:19Liaoyang
21:3721:39Haicheng West
22:05-Bayuquan
22:47-Dalian North
4H45M
18:02
Harbin
22:47
Dalian North
 
4H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY650.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY406.5/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1283.5/US$189
G728
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:47Harbin West
18:4318:46Changchun West
19:0319:05Gongzhuling South
20:0220:05Shenyang
20:2920:31Liaoyang
20:4220:44Anshan West
20:5620:58Haicheng West
21:1121:13Yingkou East
21:3121:33Bayuquan
22:13-Dalian North
4H21M
18:32
Harbin West
22:53
Dalian North
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY645.5/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY767.5/US$113
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1273.5/US$187
K930
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:22Shuangyashan
10:3710:39Fulitun
11:4011:53Jiamusi
12:2612:28Tangyuan
13:3713:39Nancha
14:0814:10Dailing
14:2314:25Langxiang
15:0615:08Shenshu
15:3415:36Tieli
16:0816:10Qingan
16:5216:55Suihua
17:1517:17Xinglongzhen
17:5718:00Hulan
18:2518:49Harbin East
20:3120:33Taolaizhao
20:5921:01Dehui
22:1122:20Changchun
23:4823:52Siping
03:1603:26Shenyang North
03:3403:48Shenyang
04:5204:59Anshan
05:2505:28Haicheng
05:5806:01Dashiqiao
06:2106:23Gaizhou
06:4406:46Xiongqiucheng
07:3507:39Wafangdian
07:5908:02Pulandian
08:3308:39Jinzhou [Dalian]
09:16-Dalian
14H27M
18:49
Harbin East
09:16+1
Dalian
 
14H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY260/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
2210
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45Heihe
10:4310:54Sunwu
12:4312:45Xianghe
13:0413:09Longzhen
13:2313:28Wudalianchi
14:2414:50Beian
15:1515:18Zhaoguang
15:5015:53Tongbei
16:0716:09Haibei
16:3516:38Hailun
17:0317:09Suileng
18:1318:26Suihua
19:2319:25Hulan
19:5020:19Harbin East
20:3420:39Harbin
21:5021:52Fuyu [Jilin]
00:4000:48Changchun
02:0102:03Siping
04:1304:27Shenyang
05:1305:16Liaoyang
05:3505:40Anshan
06:0606:09Haicheng
06:3906:42Dashiqiao
07:0207:04Gaizhou
07:2507:27Xiongqiucheng
07:4107:43Xujiatun
08:2308:26Wafangdian
08:4608:48Pulandian
09:19-Jinzhou [Dalian]
09:55-Dalian
13H16M
20:39
Harbin
09:55+1
Dalian
 
13H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY366/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY215/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY109/US$16
T130
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:48Qiqihaer
18:5218:55Daqing West
19:2219:25Anda
20:0320:05Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
20:5021:08Harbin
23:5323:59Changchun
02:41-Shenyang
06:5506:55Dalian
9H47M
21:08
Harbin
06:55+1
Dalian
 
9H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY230/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
T262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:49Jixi
15:0315:05Linkou
16:4316:58Mudanjiang
19:3819:40Shangzhi
21:4221:57Harbin
02:5503:14Shenyang
04:0804:11Anshan
04:5705:00Dashiqiao
06:1906:22Wafangdian
07:0607:09Jinzhou [Dalian]
07:42-Dalian
9H45M
21:57
Harbin
07:42+1
Dalian
 
9H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY260/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
K1010
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:06Hegang
16:1516:36Jiamusi
17:0917:12Tangyuan
17:3617:39Haolianghe
18:2818:34Nancha
19:1219:15Langxiang
20:4220:46Qingan
21:2821:33Suihua
21:5321:55Xinglongzhen
22:5723:34Harbin East
02:3202:44Changchun
04:0404:16Siping
05:1705:20Kaiyuan
05:4305:46Tieling
07:0007:08Shenyang North
07:1607:27Shenyang
07:4307:57Sujiatun
08:2908:44Liaoyang
09:0209:05Anshan
09:3009:33Haicheng
10:0110:07Dashiqiao
10:2610:28Gaizhou
10:4810:50Xiongqiucheng
11:3811:41Wafangdian
12:0112:04Pulandian
12:3412:37Jinzhou [Dalian]
12:52-Dalian North
13H18M
23:34
Harbin East
12:52+1
Dalian North
 
13H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY369/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY252/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$18
K1022
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Yichun [Heilongjiang]
17:2617:31Xilin
17:4917:52Jiashantun
18:4218:58Nancha
20:3420:37Tieli
21:4921:53Suihua
23:1323:36Harbin East
02:2402:34Changchun
03:5303:55Siping
04:2804:30Changtu
04:5004:52Kaiyuan
06:0606:39Shenyang
06:5507:04Sujiatun
07:3707:41Liaoyang
08:0108:06Anshan
08:5909:05Dashiqiao
09:4109:44Xiongqiucheng
10:3210:35Wafangdian
11:2211:35Jinzhou [Dalian]
11:49-Dalian North
12H13M
23:36
Harbin East
11:49+1
Dalian North
 
12H13M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY252/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$18
2728
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:11Suifenhe
16:2716:32Suiyang
17:0417:06Muleng
17:4818:03Mudanjiang
18:2418:28Hailin
19:1619:18Hengdaohezi
20:0620:09Yabuli
20:2520:28Weihe
20:5420:57Yimianpo
21:1321:17Shangzhi
23:1923:39Harbin
02:1702:25Changchun
03:0303:05Gongzhuling
03:4403:46Siping
05:4305:59Shenyang
06:4606:49Liaoyang
07:0807:11Anshan
07:3807:41Haicheng
08:1208:16Dashiqiao
09:0409:08Xiongqiucheng
10:0310:07Wafangdian
10:2810:31Pulandian
11:0411:14Jinzhou [Dalian]
11:46-Dalian
12H7M
23:39
Harbin
11:46+1
Dalian
 
12H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY366/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY109/US$16
G4122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:48Mudanjiang
16:5917:00Hailin North
17:1117:12Hengdaohezi East
17:2817:29Yabuli West
17:3717:39Weihe West
17:5017:51Yimianpo North
18:0018:02Shangzhi South
18:1618:17Maoershan West
18:3318:34Acheng North
19:0419:10Harbin West
20:1120:13Changchun West
21:3121:34Shenyang North
23:11-Dalian North
4H1M
19:10
Harbin West
23:11
Dalian North
 
4H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY645.5/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1273.5/US$187
Ask a Question about Harbin-Dalian
China Train Search