Home > China Train

Hangzhou to Fuzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D3211
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:35Huzhou
06:4706:49Deqing
07:0307:10Hangzhou East
07:4507:47Yiwu
08:0608:08Jinhua South
08:2608:28Yongkang South
08:4808:50Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:2409:30Wenzhou South
09:4709:49Aojiang
10:3610:38Fuan
10:5010:52Ningde
11:3011:38Fuzhou South
12:0812:10Putian
12:3512:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:05-Xiamen North
4H20M
07:10
Hangzhou East
11:30
Fuzhou South
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY349/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$32
D3231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Hangzhou East
07:3507:37Shaoxing North
07:4907:51Shaoxing East
08:0208:08Yuyao North
08:2908:33Ningbo
09:3409:36Wenling
09:4709:49Yandangshan
10:0610:08Yueqing
10:2310:25Wenzhou South
10:4210:45Aojiang
10:5510:57Cangnan
11:2911:31Xiapu
12:0012:02Luoyuan
12:3212:36Fuzhou South
13:0613:11Putian
13:3613:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:03-Xiamen North
5H10M
07:16
Hangzhou East
12:26
Fuzhou South
 
5H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY253/US$37
D3239
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:14Nanjing South
07:2407:28Hangzhou East
07:4707:49Shaoxing North
08:0808:11Yuyao North
08:3208:38Ningbo
09:3209:34Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4509:47Wenling
10:0510:07Shenfang
10:2810:31Wenzhou South
10:4210:44Ruian
11:1211:14Fuding
11:5111:53Ningde
12:3712:41Fuzhou
13:0713:09Yongtai
13:4213:44Youxi
14:0314:07Sanming North
14:2214:24Sanming
14:4014:42Yongan [fujian] South
15:0915:11Zhangping West
15:3415:38Longyan
16:0916:11Nanjing [Fujian]
16:2616:28Zhangzhou
16:48-Xiamen North
5H9M
07:28
Hangzhou East
12:37
Fuzhou
 
5H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY406/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY254/US$37
D3111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Hangzhou East
07:5307:55Shaoxing North
08:1808:20Yuyao North
08:4408:49Ningbo
09:3509:37Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:4909:51Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:1610:18Shenfang
10:3910:42Wenzhou South
10:5911:01Aojiang
11:1111:13Cangnan
11:3411:36Taimushan
12:0812:10Ningde
12:4812:53Fuzhou South
13:2313:29Putian
13:5413:56Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:2114:28Xiamen North
14:4814:50Zhangzhou
15:0815:10Zhangpu
15:4215:44Raoping
16:0116:04Chaoshan
16:2516:27Puning
16:5116:53Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:4017:42Huizhou South
18:14-Shenzhen North
5H15M
07:33
Hangzhou East
12:48
Fuzhou South
 
5H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY253/US$37
D2287
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:02Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2007:26Jinshan North
07:4007:43Jiaxing South
08:0808:13Hangzhou East
08:3208:34Shaoxing North
08:4608:48Shaoxing East
09:1609:26Ningbo
09:4309:45Fenghua
10:2610:29Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4010:42Wenling
11:1111:13Yongjia [zhejiang]
11:2311:25Wenzhou South
12:2912:31Fuan
12:4312:45Ningde
13:1913:24Fuzhou South
13:5413:56Putian
14:2114:23Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:5015:01Xiamen North
15:2015:22Zhangzhou
16:1916:21Chaoshan
17:0317:05Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:5117:53Huizhou South
18:25-Shenzhen North
5H6M
08:13
Hangzhou East
13:19
Fuzhou South
 
5H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY253/US$37
D3307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:19Hangzhou East
08:3808:43Shaoxing North
08:5508:57Shaoxing East
09:0809:12Yuyao North
09:3309:39Ningbo
10:2510:27Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3910:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:5911:01Yandangshan
11:2911:31Wenzhou South
11:4811:50Aojiang
12:1312:15Fuding
12:5212:54Ningde
13:3713:41Fuzhou
14:0714:09Yongtai
14:4214:44Youxi
15:04-Sanming North
5H19M
08:19
Hangzhou East
13:38
Fuzhou South
 
5H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY253/US$37
G1667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Nanjing South
07:2607:28Liyang
07:4007:42Yixing
07:5407:56Changxing
08:0508:07Huzhou
08:2008:22Deqing
08:3508:39Hangzhou East
09:1209:19Yiwu
09:3509:37Jinhua
09:5810:10Quzhou
10:4110:44Shangrao
11:1411:16Wuyishan East
11:4311:47Nanping North
12:2412:46Fuzhou
13:2913:35Putian
14:0014:02Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:28-Xiamen North
3H45M
08:39
Hangzhou East
12:24
Fuzhou
 
3H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY512.5/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY961/US$141
D3131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5107:52Songjiang South
08:1108:13Jiaxing South
08:3808:42Hangzhou East
09:0109:03Shaoxing North
09:2209:25Yuyao North
09:4609:52Ningbo
10:2010:22Ninghai
10:3710:39Sanmenxian
11:0511:07Wenling
11:2511:27Shenfang
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0112:03Ruian
13:0513:07Ningde
13:1913:21Luoyuan
13:5113:55Fuzhou South
14:2514:27Putian
14:5314:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2215:26Xiamen North
15:4515:47Zhangzhou
16:0216:04Nanjing [Fujian]
16:35-Longyan
5H9M
08:42
Hangzhou East
13:51
Fuzhou South
 
5H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY253/US$37
G1631
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:54Shanghai Hongqiao
08:2108:26Jiaxing South
08:4908:53Hangzhou East
09:1609:17Zhuji
09:4209:48Jinhua
10:3510:37Shangrao
11:0711:09Wuyishan East
11:3611:38Nanping North
12:15-Fuzhou
3H22M
08:53
Hangzhou East
12:15
Fuzhou
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY512.5/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY961/US$141
G1653
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Shanghai Hongqiao
09:0109:04Hangzhou East
10:5410:56Wuyishan East
11:5411:58Fuzhou
12:4112:44Putian
13:31-Xiamen North
2H50M
09:04
Hangzhou East
11:54
Fuzhou
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY512.5/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY961/US$141
D377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Shanghai Hongqiao
08:1008:28Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:3708:42Jiaxing South
09:0709:09Hangzhou East
09:2809:30Shaoxing North
09:4909:52Yuyao North
10:1310:17Ningbo
11:1111:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:3111:33Yandangshan
11:5011:52Yueqing
12:0712:09Wenzhou South
12:2512:27Aojiang
12:5012:52Fuding
13:0113:03Taimushan
14:0914:13Fuzhou South
14:4314:45Putian
15:1015:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3815:49Xiamen North
16:0816:10Zhangzhou
16:3816:40Yunxiao
17:1317:16Chaoshan
17:3717:39Puning
18:0318:05Lufeng [Guangdong]
19:19-Shenzhen North
5H0M
09:09
Hangzhou East
14:09
Fuzhou South
 
5H0M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY253/US$37
D3201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3408:39Songjiang South
08:5809:00Jiaxing South
09:2809:31Hangzhou East
09:5009:52Shaoxing North
10:0410:06Shaoxing East
10:2810:30Zhuangqiao
10:4110:47Ningbo
11:3311:35Linhai [Zhejiang]
11:5411:56Wenling
12:3112:33Wenzhou South
12:4412:46Ruian
12:5612:58Aojiang
13:0913:11Cangnan
13:5213:54Fuan
14:2414:26Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:4614:50Fuzhou South
15:2015:35Putian
16:0016:03Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:29-Xiamen North
5H15M
09:31
Hangzhou East
14:46
Fuzhou South
 
5H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY253/US$37
D3295
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Nanjing South
07:5307:55Jiangning
08:2108:23Liyang
08:3508:37Yixing
08:4908:56Changxing
09:0509:07Huzhou
09:2009:22Deqing
09:3609:39Hangzhou East
09:5810:01Shaoxing North
10:1310:19Shaoxing East
10:3110:33Yuyao North
10:5410:58Ningbo
11:1511:17Fenghua
11:4311:45Sanmenxian
12:0412:06Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4212:44Yongjia [zhejiang]
12:5412:56Wenzhou South
13:1313:15Aojiang
13:3713:39Fuding
14:1614:18Ningde
14:5515:09Fuzhou South
15:3315:35Hanjiang
15:4515:47Putian
16:1216:14Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3916:46Xiamen North
17:1717:19Nanjing [Fujian]
17:50-Longyan
5H16M
09:39
Hangzhou East
14:55
Fuzhou South
 
5H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY253/US$37
D3125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Nanjing
07:0907:11Danyang
07:2707:29Changzhou
07:4307:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0108:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:1508:26Kunshan south
08:4608:49Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1409:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:3109:34Jiaxing South
09:4509:50Tongxiang
10:0910:14Hangzhou East
10:3310:35Shaoxing North
10:5410:56Yuyao North
11:1811:25Ningbo
12:1912:21Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:5213:00Yueqing
13:1513:17Wenzhou South
13:2813:30Ruian
13:4613:48Cangnan
14:2014:22Xiapu
15:0115:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2415:29Fuzhou South
15:5916:01Putian
16:2616:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5316:57Xiamen North
17:3117:33Zhangpu
17:5717:59Zhaoan
18:2218:30Chaoshan
19:1119:13Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:0020:02Huizhou South
20:34-Shenzhen North
5H10M
10:14
Hangzhou East
15:24
Fuzhou South
 
5H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY253/US$37
D2285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1909:24Songjiang South
09:4209:46Jiaxing South
10:0510:07Yuhang
10:1810:20Hangzhou East
10:3910:41Shaoxing North
11:0011:02Yuyao North
11:2311:31Ningbo
12:1012:12Sanmenxian
12:3112:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4412:46Wenling
13:0413:06Shenfang
13:2713:29Wenzhou South
13:4613:48Aojiang
14:1014:12Fuding
14:4914:52Ningde
15:3015:35Fuzhou South
16:0516:07Putian
16:3216:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5917:03Xiamen North
17:2317:25Zhangzhou
17:5317:55Yunxiao
18:1518:17Raoping
18:3418:36Chaoshan
19:0819:11Kuitan
20:0720:09Huizhou South
20:40-Shenzhen North
5H10M
10:20
Hangzhou East
15:30
Fuzhou South
 
5H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY253/US$37
G1655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Shanghai Hongqiao
09:5109:52Jiaxing South
10:0710:09Haining West
10:2310:26Hangzhou East
10:5811:00Yiwu
12:0312:06Shangrao
12:3612:38Wuyishan East
12:5412:56Jianou West
13:1213:14Nanping North
13:2913:31Gutian North
13:5814:06Fuzhou
14:4814:50Putian
15:1515:17Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:43-Xiamen North
3H32M
10:26
Hangzhou East
13:58
Fuzhou
 
3H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY512.5/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY961/US$141
D3205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0710:09Jiaxing South
10:3610:41Hangzhou East
11:0011:02Shaoxing North
11:1411:19Shaoxing East
11:3011:32Yuyao North
11:5312:00Ningbo
12:3912:41Sanmenxian
13:0013:02Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:1313:15Wenling
13:3913:41Yueqing
13:5613:58Wenzhou South
14:2114:23Cangnan
15:0415:06Fuan
15:1815:20Ningde
15:5816:02Fuzhou South
17:21-Xiamen North
5H17M
10:41
Hangzhou East
15:58
Fuzhou South
 
5H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY253/US$37
G1657
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:18Shanghai Hongqiao
10:4510:48Jiaxing South
11:0611:08Yuhang
11:1811:20Hangzhou East
12:0412:06Jinhua
12:2112:23Longyou
13:0113:03Shangrao
13:3213:34Wuyishan East
14:0114:03Nanping North
14:1714:19Gutian North
14:4614:57Fuzhou
15:1315:15Fuzhou South
15:3015:32Fuqing
15:5215:54Putian
16:1916:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:47-Xiamen North
3H26M
11:20
Hangzhou East
14:46
Fuzhou
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY512.5/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY961/US$141
D3107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0410:10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:1810:27Jiaxing South
10:3810:59Tongxiang
11:1711:25Hangzhou East
11:4411:46Shaoxing North
12:2212:26Ningbo
12:5412:56Ninghai
13:2613:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:4013:41Wenling
14:1014:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
14:2214:24Wenzhou South
14:4114:43Aojiang
15:2115:23Xiapu
16:1816:22Fuzhou South
16:4616:48Hanjiang
16:5817:00Putian
17:2517:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:5217:56Xiamen North
18:1518:17Zhangzhou
18:5518:57Zhaoan
19:2119:24Chaoshan
19:5619:58Kuitan
20:5420:56Huizhou South
21:28-Shenzhen North
4H53M
11:25
Hangzhou East
16:18
Fuzhou South
 
4H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY253/US$37
D2281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Nanjing
08:0908:20Zhenjiang
08:3308:35Danyang
08:5108:53Changzhou
09:0709:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:2509:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3509:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
09:4909:51Kunshan south
10:1510:28Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5310:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:0311:05Jiaxing South
11:3111:35Hangzhou East
12:0212:04Shaoxing East
12:3212:36Ningbo
12:5312:55Fenghua
13:2813:30Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:4213:44Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:5513:57Wenling
14:1514:17Shenfang
14:4014:42Wenzhou South
15:1615:18Fuding
16:0316:05Luoyuan
16:3516:40Fuzhou South
16:5416:56Fuqing
17:3717:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0518:09Xiamen North
18:3218:36Zhangzhou
18:5418:56Zhangpu
19:3919:45Chaoshan
20:0620:07Puning
20:3120:33Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2021:22Huizhou South
21:53-Shenzhen North
5H0M
11:35
Hangzhou East
16:35
Fuzhou South
 
5H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY253/US$37
D3229
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
4H45M
11:38
Hangzhou East
16:23
Fuzhou South
 
4H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY253/US$37
D3165
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:09Hangzhou East
12:2912:31Shaoxing North
12:5012:52Yuyao North
13:1313:17Ningbo
13:5613:58Sanmenxian
14:1714:19Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4414:46Shenfang
15:0915:12Wenzhou South
16:0316:05Xiapu
16:1816:20Fuan
16:4016:42Luoyuan
16:5616:58Lianjiang [Fujian]
17:1717:23Fuzhou South
17:5317:55Putian
18:2018:22Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:5219:02Xiamen North
19:1519:36Juemei
19:4719:50Zhangzhou
20:37-Longyan
5H8M
12:09
Hangzhou East
17:17
Fuzhou South
 
5H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY253/US$37
D3135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:09Nanjing
08:3208:34Zhenjiang
08:4608:48Danyang
09:0409:06Changzhou
09:1709:23Huishan
09:3109:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:4109:43Wuxi New District
09:5410:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:1410:17Kunshan south
10:3710:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0611:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:2911:32Jiaxing South
11:4811:58Haining West
12:1212:15Hangzhou East
12:3412:36Shaoxing North
12:5512:57Yuyao North
13:1813:25Ningbo
13:5313:55Ninghai
14:2514:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4514:47Yandangshan
15:1715:19Wenzhou South
15:3015:32Ruian
15:4815:50Cangnan
16:0516:07Fuding
16:3716:39Fuan
17:2417:29Fuzhou South
17:5918:01Putian
18:2618:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3918:51Jinjiang
19:0919:14Xiamen North
19:3319:35Zhangzhou
20:1820:23Longyan
20:3920:41Gutianhuizhi
21:1121:13Changting South
21:2921:31Ruijin
21:5922:01Yudu
22:28-Ganzhou
5H9M
12:15
Hangzhou East
17:24
Fuzhou South
 
5H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY253/US$37
D2283
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5211:54Jiaxing South
12:0512:07Tongxiang
12:2512:29Hangzhou East
12:4812:50Shaoxing North
13:0913:11Yuyao North
13:3213:39Ningbo
14:3314:35Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4614:48Wenling
15:1215:14Yueqing
15:2915:31Wenzhou South
15:4815:50Aojiang
16:0116:03Cangnan
16:3516:37Xiapu
16:5817:00Ningde
17:3817:46Fuzhou South
18:3718:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:0419:08Xiamen North
19:2719:29Zhangzhou
19:4819:50Zhangpu
20:1320:15Zhaoan
20:3820:42Chaoshan
21:2321:25Lufeng [Guangdong]
22:40-Shenzhen North
5H9M
12:29
Hangzhou East
17:38
Fuzhou South
 
5H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY253/US$37
D2293
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Nanjing South
10:4610:51Jiangning
11:0411:06Lishui [Nanjing]
11:3111:33Yixing
11:5011:52Huzhou
12:0512:11Deqing
12:2512:50Hangzhou East
13:2513:30Yuyao North
13:5213:57Ningbo
14:1514:17Fenghua
14:4314:45Sanmenxian
15:0415:06Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1715:19Wenling
15:5415:57Wenzhou South
16:4116:43Taimushan
17:1517:17Ningde
17:5317:58Fuzhou South
18:4418:46Huian
19:1719:21Xiamen North
19:4019:42Zhangzhou
20:1020:12Yunxiao
20:3320:35Raoping
20:5220:56Chaoshan
21:1721:19Puning
21:4321:45Lufeng [Guangdong]
23:01-Shenzhen North
5H3M
12:50
Hangzhou East
17:53
Fuzhou South
 
5H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY253/US$37
G1673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:56Shanghai Hongqiao
12:2312:26Jiaxing South
12:3712:42Tongxiang
12:5913:02Hangzhou East
13:2113:24Shaoxing North
13:4713:54Yuyao North
14:1514:26Ningbo
14:4314:45Fenghua
15:2615:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:4615:48Yandangshan
16:1616:18Wenzhou South
16:2916:31Ruian
16:4816:50Cangnan
17:1117:13Taimushan
17:4517:47Ningde
18:2518:35Fuzhou South
19:0519:10Putian
19:3519:43Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:08-Xiamen North
5H23M
13:02
Hangzhou East
18:25
Fuzhou South
 
5H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY438/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY270/US$40
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY821.5/US$121
D3291
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4312:45Jiaxing South
13:0413:06Yuhang
13:1613:18Hangzhou East
13:3713:39Shaoxing North
13:5113:53Shaoxing East
14:0414:06Yuyao North
14:2714:40Ningbo
15:2615:28Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:4715:49Wenling
16:1316:15Yueqing
16:3016:32Wenzhou South
16:4916:51Aojiang
17:0117:03Cangnan
17:3517:37Xiapu
18:0618:08Luoyuan
18:3818:42Fuzhou South
19:1219:16Putian
19:4119:48Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:1320:17Xiamen North
20:3720:39Zhangzhou
20:5420:56Nanjing [Fujian]
21:29-Longyan
5H20M
13:18
Hangzhou East
18:38
Fuzhou South
 
5H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY253/US$37
G1633
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:25Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4312:45Jinshan North
13:0513:07Tongxiang
13:2513:28Hangzhou East
14:0014:02Yiwu
14:1814:21Jinhua
15:0915:11Shangrao
15:2315:32Wufushan
15:5515:57Wuyishan East
16:1316:15Jianou West
16:3116:33Nanping North
16:4816:50Gutian North
17:18-Fuzhou
3H50M
13:28
Hangzhou East
17:18
Fuzhou
 
3H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY512.5/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY961/US$141
G1659
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:57Shanghai Hongqiao
13:2413:26Jiaxing South
13:5013:52Hangzhou East
14:2514:28Yiwu
15:5015:52Wuyishan East
16:5016:54Fuzhou
18:42-Xiamen
2H58M
13:52
Hangzhou East
16:50
Fuzhou
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY512.5/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY961/US$141
G55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Beijing South
09:2409:26Dezhou East
09:5009:55Jinan West
10:3810:47Tengzhou East
11:1211:21Xuzhou East
12:2312:25Chuzhou
12:4212:44Nanjing South
13:3013:32Huzhou
13:5314:06Hangzhou East
14:5514:57Ningbo
15:2515:27Ninghai
15:5715:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1016:12Wenling
16:4716:49Wenzhou South
17:2817:30Fuding
17:5017:52Xiapu
18:1318:15Ningde
18:57-Fuzhou
4H51M
14:06
Hangzhou East
18:57
Fuzhou
 
4H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY440/US$65
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY271/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY823.5/US$121
G1679
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:19Hangzhou East
14:5214:55Yiwu
15:1115:14Jinhua
15:5115:53Yushan South
16:0816:12Shangrao
16:3516:37Wuyishan North
17:4417:50Fuzhou
18:2718:29Hanjiang
18:3918:42Putian
19:0819:10Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:2119:23Jinjiang
19:4119:50Xiamen North
20:14-Xiamen
3H25M
14:19
Hangzhou East
17:44
Fuzhou
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY512.5/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY579.5/US$85
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY961/US$141
D3141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:12Nanjing
11:4311:49Danyang
12:0412:06Changzhou
12:2112:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5412:56Kunshan south
13:1613:19Shanghai Hongqiao
13:4813:50Jiaxing South
14:0814:10Yuhang
14:2114:23Hangzhou East
14:5014:52Shaoxing East
15:0315:05Yuyao North
15:2615:30Ningbo
15:5816:00Ninghai
16:3016:32Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4316:45Wenling
17:1417:16Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:2617:28Wenzhou South
17:5117:53Cangnan
18:3418:36Fuan
19:0619:08Lianjiang [Fujian]
19:2819:33Fuzhou South
20:0320:05Putian
20:3020:32Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:5921:03Xiamen North
22:01-Longyan
5H5M
14:23
Hangzhou East
19:28
Fuzhou South
 
5H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY253/US$37
D3233
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:27Hangzhou East
14:5414:58Shaoxing East
15:0915:13Yuyao North
15:3715:46Ningbo
16:4016:42Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:1317:15Yueqing
17:3117:33Wenzhou South
17:5017:52Aojiang
18:2018:22Taimushan
18:3718:39Xiapu
19:0019:02Ningde
19:4019:53Fuzhou South
20:0720:09Fuqing
20:2420:26Hanjiang
20:3620:41Putian
20:5320:55Xianyou
21:1321:15Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:2621:28Jinjiang
22:10-Xiamen
5H13M
14:27
Hangzhou East
19:40
Fuzhou South
 
5H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY253/US$37
D3171
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
4H47M
15:12
Hangzhou East
19:59
Fuzhou South
 
4H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY253/US$37
G1675
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:14Nanjing South
13:3013:32Lishui [Nanjing]
13:4713:52Liyang
14:0514:07Yixing
14:1914:28Changxing
14:3914:41Huzhou
14:5414:56Deqing
15:0915:17Hangzhou East
15:5015:56Yiwu
16:1316:15Jinhua
16:3716:39Quzhou
17:1017:15Shangrao
17:4417:46Wuyishan East
18:1318:16Nanping North
18:5319:05Fuzhou
19:3219:34Fuqing
19:5319:55Putian
20:2020:22Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:48-Xiamen North
3H36M
15:17
Hangzhou East
18:53
Fuzhou
 
3H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY512.5/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY579.5/US$85
G1635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0315:06Jiaxing South
15:2115:23Haining West
15:3615:38Hangzhou East
16:1016:12Yiwu
16:4416:46Quzhou
17:1717:21Shangrao
17:5117:53Wuyishan East
18:2018:22Nanping North
19:00-Fuzhou
3H22M
15:38
Hangzhou East
19:00
Fuzhou
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY512.5/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY961/US$141
D3217
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:54Hangzhou East
16:1516:17Shaoxing North
16:3616:39Yuyao North
17:0217:11Ningbo
17:5017:52Sanmenxian
18:1118:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:3118:33Yandangshan
18:5518:57Yongjia [zhejiang]
19:0719:09Wenzhou South
19:4919:51Taimushan
20:0620:08Xiapu
20:2920:33Ningde
21:1121:16Fuzhou South
21:5321:55Xianyou
22:1322:15Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:41-Xiamen North
5H17M
15:54
Hangzhou East
21:11
Fuzhou South
 
5H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY253/US$37
D381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0315:19Jinshan North
15:3315:35Jiaxing South
15:5115:53Haining West
16:0016:06Yuhang
16:1616:19Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Shaoxing North
17:1817:22Ningbo
17:5017:52Ninghai
18:1418:16Linhai [Zhejiang]
18:3518:37Wenling
18:5518:57Shenfang
19:1719:20Wenzhou South
19:4419:46Cangnan
20:1820:20Xiapu
20:4920:51Luoyuan
21:2221:47Fuzhou South
22:0122:05Fuqing
22:26-Putian
5H3M
16:19
Hangzhou East
21:22
Fuzhou South
 
5H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY253/US$37
D3169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:24Hangzhou East
16:4316:45Shaoxing North
17:0417:06Yuyao North
17:2917:33Ningbo
18:1218:14Sanmenxian
18:3218:34Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:4518:47Wenling
19:1719:18Yongjia [zhejiang]
19:2819:30Wenzhou South
19:4819:50Aojiang
20:1220:14Fuding
20:5220:54Ningde
21:31-Fuzhou South
5H7M
16:24
Hangzhou East
21:31
Fuzhou South
 
5H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY253/US$37
G1637
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:13Shanghai Hongqiao
15:2715:28Songjiang South
15:4615:52Jiaxing South
16:0316:05Tongxiang
16:2216:25Hangzhou East
16:5716:59Yiwu
17:1517:17Jinhua
17:4517:47Jiangshan
18:0018:10Yushan South
18:2518:27Shangrao
18:3918:41Wufushan
19:0419:06Wuyishan East
19:3319:35Nanping North
19:5619:58Minqing North
20:20-Fuzhou
3H55M
16:25
Hangzhou East
20:20
Fuzhou
 
3H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY512.5/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY961/US$141
D3101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Shanghai Hongqiao
15:3315:35Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:5015:57Tongxiang
16:0616:13Haining West
16:2716:30Hangzhou East
16:4916:51Shaoxing North
17:1017:12Yuyao North
17:2717:34Zhuangqiao
17:4417:51Ningbo
18:1918:21Ninghai
18:4318:45Linhai [Zhejiang]
18:5718:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:4219:45Wenzhou South
19:5619:58Ruian
20:3120:33Taimushan
21:0521:07Ningde
21:51-Fuzhou
5H21M
16:30
Hangzhou East
21:51
Fuzhou
 
5H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY406/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY254/US$37
D3235
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Nanjing South
15:4515:47Yixing
16:0016:02Changxing
16:1116:13Huzhou
16:3616:42Hangzhou East
17:0917:16Zhuji
17:3017:32Yiwu
17:5117:53Jinhua South
18:0418:06Wuyi North
18:1818:20Yongkang South
18:3018:32Jinyun West
18:4518:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:2119:35Wenzhou South
19:4719:49Ruian
19:5820:08Aojiang
20:2120:23Cangnan
20:3820:40Fuding
20:5021:02Taimushan
21:1721:19Xiapu
21:4121:43Ningde
22:0522:07Lianjiang [Fujian]
22:26-Fuzhou South
5H44M
16:42
Hangzhou East
22:26
Fuzhou South
 
5H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY349/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$32
D3103
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:57Shanghai Hongqiao
16:1116:13Songjiang South
16:3816:40Tongxiang
16:5817:00Hangzhou East
17:1917:21Shaoxing North
17:3317:35Shaoxing East
17:4617:48Yuyao North
18:0918:13Ningbo
18:5919:01Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:1319:15Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:4619:48Yueqing
20:0420:08Wenzhou South
20:2620:28Aojiang
20:5020:52Fuding
21:2921:31Ningde
21:5221:54Lianjiang [Fujian]
22:13-Fuzhou South
5H13M
17:00
Hangzhou East
22:13
Fuzhou South
 
5H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY253/US$37
G1677
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:29Nanjing South
16:4516:47Lishui [Nanjing]
17:0917:11Yixing
17:2717:30Huzhou
17:5117:55Hangzhou East
18:2818:30Yiwu
18:4618:48Jinhua
19:1819:20Jiangshan
19:4319:46Shangrao
20:1620:18Wuyishan East
20:5520:57Gutian North
21:0821:10Minqing North
21:32-Fuzhou
3H37M
17:55
Hangzhou East
21:32
Fuzhou
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY512.5/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY579.5/US$85
G1639
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:22Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4517:48Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:0318:05Tongxiang
18:1718:19Yuhang
18:2918:32Hangzhou East
19:2519:27Longyou
19:5519:58Yushan South
20:1320:16Shangrao
20:3920:47Wuyishan North
20:5921:01Wuyishan East
21:1721:19Jianou West
21:3521:37Nanping North
22:15-Fuzhou
3H43M
18:32
Hangzhou East
22:15
Fuzhou
 
3H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY512.5/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY961/US$141
G1641
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:55Hangzhou East
19:3019:33Yiwu
19:4919:51Jinhua
20:1220:14Quzhou
20:4520:49Shangrao
21:1921:21Wuyishan East
21:3721:40Jianou West
21:5621:59Nanping North
22:38-Fuzhou
3H43M
18:55
Hangzhou East
22:38
Fuzhou
 
3H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY512.5/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY961/US$141
K525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:17Nanjing
13:5714:00Zhenjiang
14:4414:48Changzhou
15:1515:20Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:5415:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:2216:25Kunshan
17:4818:20Shanghai South
18:3918:42Songjiang
19:1619:21Jiaxing
20:2120:27Hangzhou East
21:1621:19Zhuji
22:3922:45Jinhua
23:4123:44Quzhou
00:4400:47Yushan
01:0901:16Shangrao
03:2103:26Wuyishan
04:2504:29Jianyang [Fujian]
05:1005:14Jianou
06:0606:10Nanping South
09:08-Fuzhou
12H41M
20:27
Hangzhou East
09:08+1
Fuzhou
 
12H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
D3145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Shanghai Hongqiao
07:0807:10Jiaxing South
07:2907:31Yuhang
07:4107:43Hangzhou East
08:0208:04Shaoxing North
08:1608:22Shaoxing East
08:3308:39Yuyao North
09:0009:08Ningbo
09:5409:56Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:0810:10Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4610:48Yongjia [zhejiang]
10:5811:00Wenzhou South
11:1111:13Ruian
11:2311:25Aojiang
12:1312:15Fuan
12:4512:48Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0813:17Fuzhou South
13:4713:51Putian
14:1614:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4514:50Xiamen North
15:0915:13Zhangzhou
15:5515:59Longyan
16:2716:29Guanzhishan
16:4716:49Changting South
17:0517:07Ruijin
17:3517:37Yudu
18:04-Ganzhou
5H25M
07:43
Hangzhou East
13:08
Fuzhou South
 
5H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY253/US$37
G1661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Bengbu South
07:5808:00Chuzhou
08:1808:23Nanjing South
08:5008:52Liyang
09:0409:06Yixing
09:2309:25Huzhou
09:4709:54Hangzhou East
10:2810:30Yiwu
10:4610:48Jinhua
11:0911:11Quzhou
11:3011:32Yushan South
11:4711:49Shangrao
12:1912:21Wuyishan East
12:3712:39Jianou West
12:5513:06Nanping North
13:2813:30Minqing North
13:5213:58Fuzhou
14:1514:24Fuzhou South
14:5414:56Putian
15:2115:23Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:4915:54Xiamen North
16:1316:15Zhangzhou
16:3016:32Nanjing [Fujian]
17:04-Longyan
3H58M
09:54
Hangzhou East
13:52
Fuzhou
 
3H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY512.5/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY579.5/US$85
Ask a Question about Hangzhou-Fuzhou
China Train Search