Home > China Train

Hangzhou to Changsha Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1321
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:10Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5606:59Hangzhou East
07:2207:24Zhuji
07:3807:40Yiwu
07:5607:58Jinhua
08:1308:15Longyou
08:2608:28Quzhou
08:4308:46Jiangshan
09:0609:08Shangrao
09:3409:36Yingtan North
10:1110:15Nanchang West
10:5710:59Yichun [Jiangxi]
11:1711:19Pingxiang North
11:3111:33Liling East
11:5812:02Changsha South
12:2512:27Shaoshan South
12:4412:46Loudi South
13:1013:12Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:4513:48Huaihua South
14:1214:14Xinhuang West
14:3314:35Sansui
15:1815:20Guiding North
15:40-Guiyang North
4H59M
06:59
Hangzhou East
11:58
Changsha South
 
4H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G1421
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Jiaxing South
06:5206:54Tongxiang
07:1407:31Hangzhou East
07:5407:56Zhuji
08:1008:12Yiwu
08:2808:30Jinhua
08:5909:01Jiangshan
09:2109:23Shangrao
09:4009:42Yiyang [Jiangxi]
10:2610:29Nanchang West
10:4510:47Gaoan
11:1811:21Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:0512:08Changsha South
12:2212:24Xiangtan North
12:5012:52Loudi South
13:0813:10Shaoyang North
13:3513:37Xupu South
13:5814:01Huaihua South
14:2514:27Xinhuang West
14:3714:39Tongren South
15:4715:54Guiyang North
16:2416:26Anshun West
16:4116:43Guanling
17:2017:22Panzhou
17:3417:36Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
17:5317:55Qujing North
18:1718:19Songming
18:3718:50Kunming South
19:22-Yuxi
4H34M
07:31
Hangzhou East
12:05
Changsha South
 
4H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY770.5/US$113
G1403
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Hangzhou East
08:1608:18Zhuji
08:3208:34Yiwu
08:5008:52Jinhua
09:2109:23Jiangshan
09:4309:45Shangrao
10:1110:13Yingtan North
10:3510:37Jinxian South
10:5510:58Nanchang West
11:4011:48Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:0612:08Pingxiang North
12:4312:46Changsha South
13:0113:03Zhuzhou [hunan] West
13:3013:32Hengyang East
14:0514:07Chenzhou West
15:0415:06Qingyuan [Guangdong]
15:36-Guangzhou South
4H50M
07:53
Hangzhou East
12:43
Changsha South
 
4H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G1417
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Ningbo
07:1907:21Yuyao North
07:3307:35Shaoxing East
07:5908:14Hangzhou East
08:4708:49Yiwu
09:0509:08Jinhua
09:2909:35Quzhou
09:5610:05Yushan South
10:1710:20Shangrao
10:4610:48Yingtan North
11:2311:27Nanchang West
12:0912:11Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:2912:31Pingxiang North
13:02-Changsha South
4H48M
08:14
Hangzhou East
13:02
Changsha South
 
4H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G2365
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2607:28Songjiang South
07:4607:48Jiaxing South
08:0308:05Haining West
08:1808:20Hangzhou East
08:5208:54Yiwu
09:1009:13Jinhua
09:5810:08Shangrao
10:3410:36Yingtan North
11:1111:16Nanchang West
11:5812:05Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:2312:25Pingxiang North
12:3712:43Liling East
13:0713:12Changsha South
13:4713:49Loudi South
14:0114:03Shuangfeng North
14:2414:26Shaodong
14:42-Shaoyang
4H47M
08:20
Hangzhou East
13:07
Changsha South
 
4H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G1371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5007:53Jiaxing South
08:0408:06Tongxiang
08:2308:25Hangzhou East
08:5708:59Yiwu
09:1509:18Jinhua
09:3909:46Quzhou
10:1310:15Shangrao
10:4110:43Yingtan North
11:1811:22Nanchang West
12:1712:19Pingxiang North
12:5112:55Changsha South
13:0913:11Xiangtan North
13:3713:39Loudi South
13:5513:57Shaoyang North
14:3814:41Huaihua South
15:0515:07Xinhuang West
15:4615:48Kaili South
16:2616:34Guiyang North
16:5416:56Pingba South
17:1117:18Anshun West
18:0618:08Panzhou
18:2018:22Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
18:3918:41Qujing North
19:0319:05Songming
19:23-Kunming South
4H26M
08:25
Hangzhou East
12:51
Changsha South
 
4H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G1341
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:32Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5007:52Jinshan North
08:0608:08Jiaxing South
08:3108:35Hangzhou East
09:0709:09Yiwu
09:2509:30Jinhua
09:5109:53Quzhou
10:2210:25Shangrao
10:5110:53Yingtan North
11:2811:33Nanchang West
12:1512:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:3612:39Pingxiang North
13:12-Changsha South
4H37M
08:35
Hangzhou East
13:12
Changsha South
 
4H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G85
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Shanghai Hongqiao
08:4508:47Hangzhou East
11:0011:04Nanchang West
12:2512:28Changsha South
14:51-Guangzhou South
3H38M
08:47
Hangzhou East
12:25
Changsha South
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G2333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Ninghai
07:3907:50Ningbo
08:1008:12Yuyao North
08:3008:36Shaoxing North
08:5609:14Hangzhou East
09:5810:00Jinhua
10:2110:23Quzhou
10:3510:38Jiangshan
11:1911:22Yingtan North
11:5712:00Nanchang West
12:1612:18Gaoan
12:4912:51Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:0913:11Pingxiang North
13:2313:30Liling East
13:5514:00Changsha South
14:1414:16Xiangtan North
15:0115:03Xinhua [Hunan] South
15:3615:40Huaihua South
16:0416:11Xinhuang West
16:3016:32Sansui
16:5716:59Kaili South
17:38-Guiyang North
4H41M
09:14
Hangzhou East
13:55
Changsha South
 
4H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G1505
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Nanjing South
07:2807:30Jiangning
07:5307:55Liyang
08:0708:10Yixing
08:2208:24Changxing
08:3308:35Huzhou
08:4808:50Deqing
09:0309:19Hangzhou East
09:5209:54Yiwu
10:1010:12Jinhua
10:3310:35Quzhou
11:0511:07Shangrao
11:3311:35Yingtan North
11:5712:03Jinxian South
12:2112:28Nanchang West
13:1113:13Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:3013:33Pingxiang North
14:0614:12Changsha South
14:5014:52Hengyang East
15:2115:28Qidong
15:5516:01Yongzhou
17:1717:21Guilin North
18:3418:37Liuzhou
19:0219:04Laibin North
19:47-Nanning East
4H47M
09:19
Hangzhou East
14:06
Changsha South
 
4H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G1337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Shanghai Hongqiao
08:5208:54Jiaxing South
09:0509:06Tongxiang
09:2409:26Hangzhou East
09:4909:51Zhuji
10:0510:07Yiwu
10:2310:25Jinhua
10:4610:52Quzhou
11:2011:24Shangrao
11:5011:52Yingtan North
12:2712:33Nanchang West
13:0513:07Xinyu North
13:3513:38Pingxiang North
14:1014:14Changsha South
15:0015:02Shaoyang North
15:4315:47Huaihua South
16:4516:48Kaili South
17:2217:30Guiyang East
19:35-Chongqing West
4H44M
09:26
Hangzhou East
14:10
Changsha South
 
4H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY770.5/US$113
G1379
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Nanjing South
07:5507:57Lishui [Nanjing]
08:1208:14Liyang
08:2608:28Yixing
08:4008:42Changxing
08:5108:54Huzhou
09:0709:13Deqing
09:2809:30Hangzhou East
09:5409:56Zhuji
10:1010:18Yiwu
10:3510:37Jinhua
11:2611:29Shangrao
11:5511:57Yingtan North
12:3212:38Nanchang West
12:5412:56Gaoan
13:4013:44Pingxiang North
14:1614:20Changsha South
14:5514:57Loudi South
15:3315:35Xupu South
15:5616:02Huaihua South
16:4016:42Sansui
17:0717:14Kaili South
17:3717:39Guiding North
17:5918:05Guiyang North
18:3418:36Anshun West
20:19-Kunming South
4H46M
09:30
Hangzhou East
14:16
Changsha South
 
4H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G1373
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4209:46Hangzhou East
10:3010:32Jinhua
11:3711:41Yingtan North
12:1612:23Nanchang West
13:0613:08Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:5113:54Changsha South
14:2914:31Loudi South
15:2415:28Huaihua South
16:0616:08Sansui
16:5116:53Guiding North
17:1317:19Guiyang North
17:4917:51Anshun West
18:5718:59Qujing North
19:34-Kunming South
4H5M
09:46
Hangzhou East
13:51
Changsha South
 
4H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G1503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:31Nanjing South
08:5809:00Liyang
09:1209:14Yixing
09:3009:32Huzhou
09:5509:59Hangzhou East
10:2310:24Zhuji
10:3810:40Yiwu
10:5610:58Jinhua
11:2011:22Quzhou
11:4911:51Shangrao
12:1712:19Yingtan North
12:4112:43Jinxian South
13:0113:05Nanchang West
13:4713:50Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:3614:43Changsha South
15:2015:22Hengyang East
15:5115:53Qidong
16:0716:09Qiyang
16:2516:29Yongzhou
17:0617:08Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:2917:31Xingan North
17:5718:01Guilin North
18:3118:33Yongfu South
19:2019:23Liuzhou
20:22-Nanning East
4H37M
09:59
Hangzhou East
14:36
Changsha South
 
4H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G1377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Nanjing South
07:5808:00Zhenjiang South
08:1708:19Changzhou North
08:3608:39Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:5008:52Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:0309:05Kunshan south
09:2209:28Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4609:48Jinshan North
10:0210:04Jiaxing South
10:2710:31Hangzhou East
11:0311:08Yiwu
11:2411:27Jinhua
12:1012:17Shangrao
12:4312:46Yingtan North
13:2113:26Nanchang West
14:0814:10Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5415:02Changsha South
15:1615:18Xiangtan North
15:4415:46Loudi South
16:0216:04Shaoyang North
16:4516:49Huaihua South
17:0117:03Zhijiang
17:3417:36Sansui
18:0118:03Kaili South
18:4118:46Guiyang North
19:1619:18Anshun West
20:0520:09Panzhou
20:3320:35Qujing North
21:10-Kunming South
4H23M
10:31
Hangzhou East
14:54
Changsha South
 
4H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G1347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:51Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0510:07Songjiang South
10:3810:40Yuhang
10:5010:53Hangzhou East
11:1611:18Zhuji
11:4311:45Jinhua
12:2212:24Yushan South
12:5712:59Yingtan North
13:3413:40Nanchang West
14:2214:24Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:4214:45Pingxiang North
15:17-Changsha South
4H24M
10:53
Hangzhou East
15:17
Changsha South
 
4H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G1501
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:03Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3110:33Jiaxing South
10:5811:03Hangzhou East
11:2611:28Zhuji
11:5311:55Jinhua
12:2312:25Jiangshan
12:4512:47Shangrao
13:4413:50Nanchang West
14:3214:34Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5214:54Pingxiang North
15:2615:34Changsha South
16:1116:13Hengyang East
16:4216:44Qidong
16:5817:00Qiyang
17:1717:21Yongzhou
17:3817:40Dongan East
18:0318:05Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
18:2618:28Xingan North
18:5418:58Guilin North
19:2819:30Yongfu South
20:1720:20Liuzhou
20:4520:47Laibin North
21:30-Nanning East
4H23M
11:03
Hangzhou East
15:26
Changsha South
 
4H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G1301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:24Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5110:54Jiaxing South
11:1511:17Yuhang
11:2711:30Hangzhou East
12:0212:07Yiwu
12:2412:26Jinhua
12:4712:49Quzhou
13:1713:19Shangrao
13:4513:47Yingtan North
14:2214:26Nanchang West
14:4214:44Gaoan
15:1515:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:3515:37Pingxiang North
16:0916:12Changsha South
16:4116:43Hengshan West
16:5616:58Hengyang East
17:3117:33Chenzhou West
18:0418:06Shaoguan
19:03-Guangzhou South
4H39M
11:30
Hangzhou East
16:09
Changsha South
 
4H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G1391
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:43Hangzhou East
12:1612:18Yiwu
12:3412:36Jinhua
13:1613:28Yushan South
13:4013:43Shangrao
14:0014:02Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:1614:19Yingtan North
14:4114:43Jinxian South
15:0115:05Nanchang West
15:4715:49Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:0816:11Pingxiang North
16:4616:50Changsha South
17:0417:06Xiangtan North
17:2017:22Shaoshan South
17:3917:41Loudi South
18:3318:40Huaihua South
18:5218:54Zhijiang
19:2619:28Sansui
20:1120:13Guiding North
20:3320:39Guiyang North
21:0821:10Anshun West
21:5721:59Panzhou
22:53-Kunming South
5H3M
11:43
Hangzhou East
16:46
Changsha South
 
5H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY770.5/US$113
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G1349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:48Shanghai Hongqiao
11:1511:17Jiaxing South
11:4111:53Hangzhou East
12:1612:18Zhuji
12:3212:34Yiwu
13:5013:52Yingtan North
14:0614:08Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
14:3514:39Nanchang West
15:2115:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:4115:43Pingxiang North
16:15-Changsha South
4H22M
11:53
Hangzhou East
16:15
Changsha South
 
4H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G1375
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Jiaxing South
12:0712:10Hangzhou East
12:3312:35Zhuji
12:4912:51Yiwu
13:1713:19Longyou
13:3013:32Quzhou
13:5413:57Yushan South
14:0914:11Shangrao
14:2814:30Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:5314:55Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:2115:25Nanchang West
15:4115:43Gaoan
16:1416:16Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:3416:36Pingxiang North
16:4816:50Liling East
17:1517:21Changsha South
17:5617:58Loudi South
18:2218:24Xinhua [Hunan] South
18:5719:00Huaihua South
19:3019:32Tongren South
20:0720:09Kaili South
20:4720:53Guiyang North
21:2321:25Anshun West
23:01-Kunming South
5H5M
12:10
Hangzhou East
17:15
Changsha South
 
5H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G1333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:39Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5311:55Songjiang South
12:1312:15Jiaxing South
12:3912:41Hangzhou East
13:0413:10Zhuji
13:2413:26Yiwu
13:4213:44Jinhua
14:2714:29Shangrao
14:5514:57Yingtan North
15:3215:35Nanchang West
16:0716:09Xinyu North
16:2416:26Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:4416:46Pingxiang North
16:5817:00Liling East
17:2517:29Changsha South
18:0418:06Loudi South
18:2218:24Shaoyang North
19:0519:09Huaihua South
19:3319:35Xinhuang West
20:1420:16Kaili South
20:5020:54Guiyang East
21:4321:45Zunyi
23:05-Chongqing West
4H44M
12:41
Hangzhou East
17:25
Changsha South
 
4H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G1481
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:32Nanjing South
11:4011:41Jiangning
12:0412:06Liyang
12:1812:20Yixing
12:3212:37Changxing
12:4612:48Huzhou
13:1013:12Hangzhou East
13:5613:58Jinhua
14:1914:22Quzhou
15:0215:04Yiyang [Jiangxi]
15:1815:20Yingtan North
15:3415:36Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
16:0216:06Nanchang West
16:2216:24Gaoan
16:4516:47Xinyu North
17:0217:05Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:4917:57Changsha South
18:2018:22Shaoshan South
18:3918:41Loudi South
19:1719:19Xupu South
19:4019:43Huaihua South
20:1520:17Tongren South
20:5220:54Kaili South
21:33-Guiyang North
4H37M
13:12
Hangzhou East
17:49
Changsha South
 
4H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G2335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:06Nanjing South
12:5212:54Huzhou
13:1513:17Hangzhou East
13:5013:52Yiwu
14:2414:27Quzhou
14:3914:52Jiangshan
15:1215:14Shangrao
15:4015:43Yingtan North
16:1816:22Nanchang West
16:5416:56Xinyu North
17:1117:13Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:3117:33Pingxiang North
18:0518:11Changsha South
18:2518:27Xiangtan North
18:5318:55Loudi South
19:1119:13Shaoyang North
19:3819:40Xupu South
20:0220:05Huaihua South
20:1720:19Zhijiang
20:5020:52Sansui
21:3521:37Guiding North
21:58-Guiyang North
4H48M
13:17
Hangzhou East
18:05
Changsha South
 
4H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G1369
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Shanghai Hongqiao
13:0313:05Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
13:2013:22Tongxiang
13:4013:42Hangzhou East
14:0514:07Zhuji
14:2114:23Yiwu
15:1715:20Shangrao
15:4615:48Yingtan North
16:2316:27Nanchang West
16:4316:45Gaoan
17:0617:08Xinyu North
17:2317:25Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:4917:51Liling East
18:1618:20Changsha South
18:3418:36Xiangtan North
19:0219:04Loudi South
19:2019:22Shaoyang North
19:3519:37Xinhua [Hunan] South
19:5419:56Xupu South
20:17-Huaihua South
4H34M
13:42
Hangzhou East
18:16
Changsha South
 
4H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY770.5/US$113
G1353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5213:55Jiaxing South
14:1114:13Haining West
14:2614:28Hangzhou East
14:5114:53Zhuji
15:1815:20Jinhua
15:4115:43Quzhou
16:1116:13Shangrao
16:3916:41Yingtan North
17:1617:20Nanchang West
17:5217:54Xinyu North
18:0918:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:01-Changsha South
4H31M
14:29
Hangzhou East
19:00
Changsha South
 
4H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY770.5/US$113
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G1329
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Shanghai Hongqiao
14:0814:10Jiaxing South
14:2514:27Haining West
14:4014:42Hangzhou East
15:0515:07Zhuji
15:3215:35Jinhua
16:2116:23Shangrao
16:4916:51Yingtan North
17:2617:29Nanchang West
18:0118:06Xinyu North
18:2118:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:4118:43Pingxiang North
19:1519:19Changsha South
19:5419:56Loudi South
20:2020:22Xinhua [Hunan] South
20:5520:58Huaihua South
21:2621:28Tongren South
22:37-Guiyang North
4H33M
14:42
Hangzhou East
19:15
Changsha South
 
4H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G1355
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:47Shanghai Hongqiao
14:0114:03Songjiang South
14:2714:29Tongxiang
14:4614:50Hangzhou East
15:2415:26Yiwu
15:4215:44Jinhua
16:2716:29Shangrao
16:5517:00Yingtan North
17:3517:40Nanchang West
17:5617:58Gaoan
18:2918:31Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:4918:51Pingxiang North
19:23-Changsha South
4H33M
14:50
Hangzhou East
19:23
Changsha South
 
4H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G99
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Shanghai Hongqiao
14:5815:01Hangzhou East
15:4715:49Jinhua
16:3216:35Shangrao
17:3117:35Nanchang West
18:5619:00Changsha South
20:3420:36Shaoguan
21:3321:37Guangzhou South
22:0722:11Shenzhen North
22:30-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
3H55M
15:01
Hangzhou East
18:56
Changsha South
 
3H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G1331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:07Hangzhou East
15:5615:59Jinhua
16:3416:36Yushan South
17:1117:14Yingtan North
17:4817:54Nanchang West
18:2618:28Xinyu North
18:5618:58Pingxiang North
19:3019:35Changsha South
19:4919:51Xiangtan North
20:1720:19Loudi South
21:1121:15Huaihua South
22:47-Guiyang North
4H23M
15:07
Hangzhou East
19:30
Changsha South
 
4H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G1357
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:01Shanghai Hongqiao
15:2815:30Jiaxing South
15:5415:56Hangzhou East
17:4017:42Yingtan North
18:1718:20Nanchang West
19:0219:04Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:48-Changsha South
3H52M
15:56
Hangzhou East
19:48
Changsha South
 
3H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G1305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Shanghai Hongqiao
16:1216:14Hangzhou East
16:5716:59Jinhua
17:4517:48Shangrao
18:1418:16Yingtan North
18:5118:55Nanchang West
19:3719:40Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:5820:00Pingxiang North
20:1220:14Liling East
20:3920:47Changsha South
21:1621:18Hengshan West
21:3121:33Hengyang East
22:0622:08Chenzhou West
22:3922:41Shaoguan
23:38-Guangzhou South
4H25M
16:14
Hangzhou East
20:39
Changsha South
 
4H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G1359
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:37Shanghai Hongqiao
15:5515:57Jinshan North
16:1116:13Jiaxing South
16:3616:40Hangzhou East
17:0317:05Zhuji
17:3017:32Jinhua
18:1518:18Shangrao
18:4418:46Yingtan North
19:0819:10Jinxian South
19:2819:31Nanchang West
20:1320:15Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:59-Changsha South
4H19M
16:40
Hangzhou East
20:59
Changsha South
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G1483
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Nanjing South
15:4115:43Liyang
15:5515:57Yixing
16:0916:11Changxing
16:2016:22Huzhou
16:3516:37Deqing
16:5016:52Hangzhou East
17:2517:27Yiwu
17:5317:55Longyou
18:0618:08Quzhou
18:3518:37Shangrao
19:0319:05Yingtan North
19:4019:45Nanchang West
20:0120:03Gaoan
20:2420:26Xinyu North
20:4120:43Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:0021:02Pingxiang North
21:1421:16Liling East
21:41-Changsha South
4H49M
16:52
Hangzhou East
21:41
Changsha South
 
4H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G1361
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:42Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0517:07Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:1617:18Jiaxing South
17:4117:45Hangzhou East
18:1718:19Yiwu
18:3518:37Jinhua
18:5819:00Quzhou
19:2819:30Shangrao
19:5619:58Yingtan North
20:3320:37Nanchang West
21:1921:21Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:3921:41Pingxiang North
22:13-Changsha South
4H28M
17:45
Hangzhou East
22:13
Changsha South
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G1433
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:26Ningbo
16:4516:48Yuyao North
16:5917:02Shaoxing East
17:1417:19Shaoxing North
17:3818:00Hangzhou East
18:3318:35Yiwu
18:5118:53Jinhua
19:1419:17Quzhou
20:0720:09Yingtan North
20:2320:25Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
20:5120:55Nanchang West
21:3721:39Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:5721:59Pingxiang North
22:31-Changsha South
4H31M
18:00
Hangzhou East
22:31
Changsha South
 
4H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY770.5/US$113
G1363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:09Shanghai Hongqiao
17:2717:33Jinshan North
17:4717:49Jiaxing South
18:0418:06Haining West
18:1918:21Hangzhou East
18:5318:55Yiwu
19:2819:30Quzhou
19:5719:59Shangrao
20:1720:19Yiyang [Jiangxi]
21:0221:06Nanchang West
21:3821:40Xinyu North
22:0822:10Pingxiang North
22:42-Changsha South
4H21M
18:21
Hangzhou East
22:42
Changsha South
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY770.5/US$113
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G2347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:09Ningbo
17:3517:37Shaoxing East
17:4817:50Shaoxing North
18:0818:35Hangzhou East
18:5919:04Zhuji
19:2919:32Jinhua
19:4719:49Longyou
20:1520:17Yushan South
20:2920:31Shangrao
20:5720:59Yingtan North
21:3421:38Nanchang West
21:5421:56Gaoan
22:2722:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
23:13-Changsha South
4H38M
18:35
Hangzhou East
23:13
Changsha South
 
4H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
G1365
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:38Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0518:08Jiaxing South
18:1918:21Tongxiang
18:3818:42Hangzhou East
19:2519:27Jinhua
19:5519:57Jiangshan
20:1720:19Shangrao
20:4520:47Yingtan North
21:2221:25Nanchang West
22:0722:09Yichun [Jiangxi]
22:2722:29Pingxiang North
23:01-Changsha South
4H19M
18:42
Hangzhou East
23:01
Changsha South
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$60
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY770.5/US$113
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$188
K1373
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:49Shanghai South
17:3717:40Jiashan [Zhejiang]
17:5317:56Jiaxing
18:1618:25Haining
19:1019:16Hangzhou East
20:0520:17Zhuji
20:4520:49Yiwu
21:3121:35Jinhua
22:4622:49Quzhou
01:1701:26Yingtan
04:5905:03Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
05:2805:31Liling
06:1606:27Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:0607:28Changsha
08:4408:50Yiyang [Hunan]
09:5009:53Changde
11:3411:46Cili
12:5713:08Zhangjiajie
14:5815:08Jishou
16:1616:19Mayang
17:10-Huaihua
11H50M
19:16
Hangzhou East
07:06+1
Changsha
 
11H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
K807
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5616:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:2317:26Kunshan
18:2818:51Shanghai South
19:5619:59Jiaxing
21:0921:17Hangzhou
22:4722:50Yiwu
23:3223:38Jinhua
00:3900:42Quzhou
02:4502:49Shangrao
08:1808:22Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:0609:10Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:3509:38Liling
10:0810:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:0711:35Changsha
12:4112:45Yiyang [Hunan]
13:4513:49Changde
14:2314:25Linli
14:5315:18Shimenxian North
15:4915:52Cili
17:2417:36Zhangjiajie
19:3119:39Jishou
20:2820:30Mayang
21:15-Huaihua
14H3M
21:04
Hangzhou
11:07+1
Changsha
 
14H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
Z247
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:42Shanghai South
21:2421:28Jiaxing
22:2322:29Hangzhou East
00:0500:11Jinhua
02:4902:55Yingtan
06:4206:50Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:30-Changsha
9H1M
22:29
Hangzhou East
07:30+1
Changsha
 
9H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
Ask a Question about Hangzhou-Changsha
China Train Search