Home > China Train

Hangzhou to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G34
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Hangzhou East
07:0807:10Deqing
07:2307:25Huzhou
07:4207:44Yixing
07:5507:57Liyang
08:1308:15Lishui [Nanjing]
08:3108:33Nanjing South
09:3309:35Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:5310:09Xuzhou East
11:0011:04Taian [Shandong]
11:2111:24Jinan West
12:1012:12Cangzhou West
13:03-Beijing South
6H8M
06:55
Hangzhou East
13:03
Beijing South
 
6H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY907/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1701/US$250
G20
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:48Hangzhou East
08:0908:11Huzhou
08:5608:58Nanjing South
10:5510:57Jinan West
12:20-Beijing South
4H32M
07:48
Hangzhou East
12:20
Beijing South
 
4H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY907/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1701/US$250
G58
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Taizhou [Zhejiang]
07:3207:45Ningbo
08:1108:13Shaoxing East
08:2508:27Shaoxing North
08:4508:50Hangzhou East
09:1709:19Changxing
09:4909:51Lishui [Nanjing]
10:0710:11Nanjing South
10:2910:31Chuzhou
11:3411:37Xuzhou East
11:5511:57Zaozhuang
12:2112:23Qufu East
12:5413:05Jinan West
13:2913:31Dezhou East
14:43-Beijing South
5H53M
08:50
Hangzhou East
14:43
Beijing South
 
5H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY907/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1701/US$250
G36
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Zhuji
08:5209:05Hangzhou East
09:1809:20Deqing
09:3309:35Huzhou
10:1310:15Jurong West
10:2710:29Nanjing South
11:3111:33Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5211:54Xuzhou East
12:2012:25Tengzhou East
13:1013:13Jinan West
13:3713:40Dezhou East
14:53-Beijing South
5H48M
09:05
Hangzhou East
14:53
Beijing South
 
5H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY907/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1701/US$250
G42
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:24Hangzhou East
09:4109:43Tongxiang
09:5409:56Jiaxing South
10:2410:26Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5410:56Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:2611:28Zhenjiang South
11:4711:49Nanjing South
12:4912:54Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:1313:15Xuzhou East
14:2614:28Jinan West
15:3115:34Tianjin South
16:08-Beijing South
6H44M
09:24
Hangzhou East
16:08
Beijing South
 
6H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1048.5/US$154
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY626/US$92
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1966/US$289
G46
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:03Jiangshan
08:1408:16Quzhou
08:2708:29Longyou
08:4408:46Jinhua
09:0209:04Yiwu
09:1809:20Zhuji
09:4409:50Hangzhou East
10:1110:13Huzhou
10:2210:24Changxing
10:3710:39Yixing
11:1311:17Nanjing South
12:3412:36Xuzhou East
13:2713:29Taian [Shandong]
13:4713:49Jinan West
14:3414:41Cangzhou West
15:1715:22Langfang
15:43-Beijing South
5H53M
09:50
Hangzhou East
15:43
Beijing South
 
5H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY907/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1701/US$250
G38
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Nanchang West
08:5509:02Jinxian South
09:2309:25Yingtan North
09:5810:00Yushan South
10:3610:38Jinhua
10:5410:56Yiwu
11:3011:34Hangzhou East
11:5511:57Huzhou
12:1412:16Yixing
12:3812:40Lishui [Nanjing]
12:5613:02Nanjing South
13:2013:26Chuzhou
13:5513:57Bengbu South
14:3514:41Xuzhou East
14:5915:01Zaozhuang
15:5216:16Jinan West
16:4016:42Dezhou East
17:2617:28Tianjin South
17:4617:48Langfang
18:09-Beijing South
6H35M
11:34
Hangzhou East
18:09
Beijing South
 
6H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY907/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1701/US$250
G168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Wenzhou South
08:4808:50Yueqing
09:1409:16Wenling
09:2709:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:43Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3010:33Ningbo
10:5210:54Yuyao North
11:1211:14Shaoxing North
11:3411:39Hangzhou East
11:5211:54Deqing
12:0712:09Huzhou
12:2612:28Yixing
12:3912:41Liyang
12:5712:59Lishui [Nanjing]
13:1513:22Nanjing South
13:4013:42Chuzhou
14:1014:12Bengbu South
14:4914:58Xuzhou East
15:5115:58Taian [Shandong]
16:1616:20Jinan West
16:4416:46Dezhou East
17:1217:14Cangzhou West
17:3717:39Tianjin South
18:13-Beijing South
6H34M
11:39
Hangzhou East
18:13
Beijing South
 
6H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY907/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1701/US$250
G164
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:14Cangnan
10:2410:26Aojiang
10:3510:37Ruian
10:5010:56Wenzhou South
11:1511:17Qingtian
11:3711:39Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:5211:54Jinyun West
12:0412:06Yongkang South
12:1712:19Wuyi North
12:3012:32Jinhua South
12:5112:53Yiwu
13:0713:12Zhuji
13:3713:41Hangzhou East
14:0214:04Huzhou
14:2114:23Yixing
14:3414:36Liyang
14:5114:53Lishui [Nanjing]
15:1115:17Nanjing South
16:3216:36Xuzhou East
17:0117:03Tengzhou East
17:3517:37Taian [Shandong]
17:5518:05Jinan West
18:2918:32Dezhou East
19:1619:19Tianjin South
19:53-Beijing South
6H12M
13:41
Hangzhou East
19:53
Beijing South
 
6H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY907/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1701/US$250
G166
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Shaoxing North
15:0615:12Hangzhou East
15:3315:35Huzhou
15:4415:46Changxing
15:5916:01Yixing
16:1216:14Liyang
16:4116:43Nanjing South
17:5617:58Xuzhou East
18:2418:26Tengzhou East
18:5618:58Taian [Shandong]
19:1619:18Jinan West
20:2120:24Tianjin South
20:58-Beijing South
5H46M
15:12
Hangzhou East
20:58
Beijing South
 
5H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY907/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1701/US$250
G60
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Ningbo
14:5714:59Yuyao North
15:2015:22Shaoxing North
15:4015:43Hangzhou East
15:5615:58Deqing
16:4716:49Jiangning
16:5817:03Nanjing South
17:4517:47Bengbu South
18:2418:30Xuzhou East
19:0719:09Qufu East
19:2819:31Taian [Shandong]
19:4819:50Jinan West
21:0621:08Langfang
21:29-Beijing South
5H46M
15:43
Hangzhou East
21:29
Beijing South
 
5H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY907/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1701/US$250
G44
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Jiaxing South
16:4916:51Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:1417:23Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4617:48Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:5818:00Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:3018:32Zhenjiang South
18:5018:52Nanjing South
20:0620:15Xuzhou East
20:3320:35Zaozhuang
21:2621:28Jinan West
22:1322:15Cangzhou West
23:08-Beijing South
6H53M
16:15
Hangzhou East
23:08
Beijing South
 
6H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1048.5/US$154
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY626/US$92
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1966/US$289
Z282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:04Hangzhou
17:3817:41Haining
17:5918:02Jiaxing
18:5419:30Shanghai South
20:2520:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5220:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:1721:21Changzhou
21:5522:04Zhenjiang
22:4822:55Nanjing
00:2700:33Bengbu
02:1002:17Xuzhou
03:5804:25Yanzhou
06:5407:03Dezhou
09:0309:06Tianjin West
10:2211:07Beijing
14:1714:23Zhangjiakou South
17:0717:17Datong
18:5419:05Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
20:1120:34Hohhot East
20:4820:56Hohhot
22:0622:10Baotou East
22:27-Baotou
17H18M
17:04
Hangzhou
10:22+1
Beijing
 
17H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY537/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY351/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$28
D718
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:32Hangzhou
18:0618:08Haining
21:3421:40Nanjing
05:5105:53Tianjin West
07:07-Beijing
13H35M
17:32
Hangzhou
07:07+1
Beijing
 
13H35M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY328/US$48
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY758/US$111
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY573/US$84
G40
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:42Qiandaohu
17:5317:55Jiande
18:0918:11Tonglu
18:2518:27Fuyang [Zhejiang]
18:5019:00Hangzhou East
20:0420:06Nanjing South
23:23-Beijing South
4H23M
19:00
Hangzhou East
23:23
Beijing South
 
4H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY907/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1701/US$250
K102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Wenzhou
12:5412:58Qingtian
14:1514:18Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:5014:52Jinyun
15:2315:26Yongkang
15:4615:49Wuyi
16:1416:46Jinhua South
17:3017:33Yiwu
18:0118:04Zhuji
19:1019:23Hangzhou
20:0120:07Deqing West
20:4720:51Changxing South
22:0322:06Xuancheng
23:0123:07Wuhu
23:5623:59Maanshan
01:0001:11Nanjing
04:5805:20Xuzhou
07:1107:14Yanzhou
08:1008:14Taishan
09:1209:31Jinan
10:1110:16Yucheng [Shandong]
11:0911:12Dezhou
11:2811:30Wuqiao
12:2212:28Cangzhou
12:4812:50Qingxian
13:5213:54Tianjin West
14:3514:45Langfang North
15:43-Beijing
20H21M
19:22
Hangzhou
15:43+1
Beijing
 
20H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY527.5/US$78
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY343.5/US$51
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
D712
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:05Hangzhou
20:5420:56Jiaxing
00:0300:09Nanjing
06:3206:34Dezhou
09:36-Beijing
13H31M
20:05
Hangzhou
09:36+1
Beijing
 
13H31M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY328/US$48
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY715/US$105
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY573/US$84
G56
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Fuzhou
08:3808:40Ningde
09:0109:03Xiapu
09:2309:25Fuding
10:0010:02Wenzhou South
10:3710:39Wenling
10:5110:53Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2211:24Ninghai
11:5311:55Ningbo
12:4212:47Hangzhou East
13:0813:10Huzhou
13:1913:25Changxing
13:4413:46Liyang
14:0214:04Lishui [Nanjing]
14:2014:29Nanjing South
15:1115:13Bengbu South
15:5015:52Xuzhou East
16:1016:19Zaozhuang
17:0917:11Jinan West
17:3517:37Dezhou East
18:0418:06Cangzhou West
18:58-Beijing South
6H11M
12:47
Hangzhou East
18:58
Beijing South
 
6H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY907/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1701/US$250
G32
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Hangzhou East
14:0214:04Nanjing South
14:4414:46Bengbu South
16:1016:12Jinan West
17:39-Beijing South
4H39M
13:00
Hangzhou East
17:39
Beijing South
 
4H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY907/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1701/US$250
Ask a Question about Hangzhou-Beijing
China Train Search