Home > China Train

Handan to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K590
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:00Chongqing
02:5803:10Dazhou
06:3606:53Ankang
09:4809:50Shiyan [Hubei]
10:0810:10Wudangshan
11:0111:03Gucheng [Hubei]
12:0312:37Xiangyang
13:3613:39Dengzhou
14:2414:27Nanyang
15:1115:16Nanzhao
16:0816:11Pingdingshan West
16:4816:51Ruzhou
19:2519:30Jiyuan
20:4120:47Jiaozuo
21:5522:18Xinxiang
22:5723:01Hebi
23:3023:34Anyang
00:0900:21Handan
00:5200:56Xingtai
02:0702:13Shijiazhuang
03:3303:37Baoding
05:18-Beijing West
4H57M
00:21
Handan
05:18
Beijing West
 
4H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K1364
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:57Chengdu
20:4420:47Deyang
21:2921:33Mianyang
00:5601:19Guangyuan
05:1105:13Hanzhong
06:3006:32Xixiang
09:1809:41Ankang
12:5113:00Xian South
14:1314:17Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:0216:07Tongguan
19:2419:42Luoyang
22:4022:48Xinxiang
23:2723:29Hebi
23:5800:03Anyang
00:3600:47Handan
01:1801:20Xingtai
02:3102:37Shijiazhuang
03:57-Baoding
05:4205:42Beijing West
4H55M
00:47
Handan
05:42
Beijing West
 
4H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Zhanjiang
18:4818:51Suixi [Guangdong]
19:1219:15Lianjiang [Guangdong]
20:5321:03Yulin [Guangxi]
21:2821:31Xingye
22:1022:14Guigang
23:4323:47Laibin
00:3901:00Liuzhou
03:5804:27Guilin North
05:3305:40Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
06:1906:24Dongan East
06:4606:58Yongzhou
07:2107:25Qiyang
07:4407:48Qidong
08:4408:52Hengyang
10:2610:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:1311:23Changsha
12:4712:53Yueyang
14:2414:27Xianning
15:2215:31Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:3016:33Xiaogan
18:0418:07Xinyang
18:5418:57Queshan
19:1119:14Zhumadian
20:0920:12Luohe
20:5020:55Xuchang
21:5022:03Zhengzhou
23:0623:08Xinxiang
23:4723:49Hebi
00:5300:55Handan
01:2601:28Xingtai
02:3902:45Shijiazhuang
04:05-Baoding
05:52-Beijing West
4H57M
00:55
Handan
05:52
Beijing West
 
4H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K184
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:39Nanyang
20:2120:24Nanzhao
20:5620:59Lushan [Henan]
21:1621:20Pingdingshan West
21:5421:58Ruzhou
23:5423:58Gongyi
01:1701:45Zhengzhou
03:0103:03Xinxiang
04:0804:11Anyang
04:4804:54Handan
05:2505:38Xingtai
06:5006:56Shijiazhuang
07:4308:14Dingzhou
08:5108:59Baoding
09:1610:01Xushui
10:24-Gaobeidian
12:05-Beijing
7H11M
04:54
Handan
12:05
Beijing
 
7H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY182.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
T146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Nanchang
12:5312:56Fengcheng
13:1113:14Zhangshu
13:5714:01Xinyu
14:3314:37Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:1715:23Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
15:4615:49Liling
16:2516:31Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:0817:28Changsha
18:4818:53Yueyang
20:2120:32Xianning
21:2121:28Wuhan [Wuchang]
23:5223:55Xinyang
01:2401:27Luohe
02:4803:06Zhengzhou
04:5004:55Anyang
05:3105:36Handan
06:0906:34Xingtai
07:3707:49Shijiazhuang
09:0209:08Baoding
11:18-Beijing
5H42M
05:36
Handan
11:18
Beijing
 
5H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY182.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
T56
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:17Baoji
18:4418:55Caijiapo
19:2119:24Yangling
19:5820:06Xianyang
20:2821:02Xian
21:4021:50Weinan [Shaanxi]
05:0005:04Anyang
05:3705:44Handan
06:0006:23Shaheshi
06:3806:41Xingtai
07:4407:55Shijiazhuang
09:0809:14Baoding
10:4511:18Beijing West
12:58-Tianjin
5H1M
05:44
Handan
10:45
Beijing West
 
5H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Y512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Handan
07:1707:19Shaheshi
07:3507:39Xingtai
08:5008:56Shijiazhuang
10:1610:20Baoding
11:1211:28Zhuozhou
12:3913:04Beijing East
13:1913:22Tongzhou West
14:0614:12Huairou
14:3414:38Miyun North
16:1216:16Xinglongxian
16:4016:45Yingshouyingzi
17:0017:06Xiataizi
18:34-Chengde
5H29M
06:55
Handan
12:24
Beijing East
 
5H29M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
T168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:20Nanchang
20:4820:54Ruichang
21:3321:35Yangxin
22:0022:02Huangshi
22:1722:19Ezhou
23:1723:42Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:0602:09Xinyang
03:0003:03Zhumadian
03:4503:49Luohe
04:2304:25Xuchang
05:1505:32Zhengzhou
07:1907:23Anyang
07:5708:01Handan
08:2908:39Xingtai
09:4209:48Shijiazhuang
10:3010:37Dingzhou
11:1411:18Baoding
12:0812:10Zhuozhou
13:05-Beijing West
5H4M
08:01
Handan
13:05
Beijing West
 
5H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G6734
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:29Handan East
09:4509:54Xingtai East
10:1110:13Gaoyi West
10:2910:36Shijiazhuang
10:4810:50Zhengding Airport
11:1811:20Baoding East
11:3611:38Gaobeidian East
11:4811:50Zhuozhou East
12:15-Beijing West
2H46M
09:29
Handan East
12:15
Beijing West
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G508
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Wuhan [Hankou]
07:5908:01Xinyang East
08:2608:28Zhumadian West
08:4608:48Luohe West
09:0509:07Xuchang East
09:2909:32Zhengzhou East
10:0410:06Hebi East
10:3310:35Handan East
11:1411:16Shijiazhuang
12:28-Beijing West
1H53M
10:35
Handan East
12:28
Beijing West
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
K262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:03Hanzhong
14:2314:27Xixiang
15:1415:16Shiquanxian
16:3316:55Ankang
17:3517:39Xunyang
18:4318:46Baihexian [Shaanxi]
19:4719:49Shiyan [Hubei]
20:0720:09Wudangshan
21:5922:20Xiangyang
01:5401:57Pingdingshan
02:5503:22Luohe
04:0104:06Xuchang
06:1006:35Zhengzhou
07:5007:55Xinxiang
08:1208:15Weihui
08:4008:44Hebi
09:1409:39Anyang
10:1910:37Handan
11:1111:17Xingtai
12:28-Shijiazhuang
14:2414:32Baoding
16:13-Beijing West
5H36M
10:37
Handan
16:13
Beijing West
 
5H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K968
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Zhangjiajie
15:0915:12Linli
15:4415:50Changde
17:0617:12Yiyang [Hunan]
18:2318:50Changsha
20:1320:17Yueyang
23:4300:07Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:4802:51Xinyang
03:5103:54Zhumadian
05:0105:04Luohe
05:3005:33Linying
05:5005:53Xuchang
06:0806:12Changge
07:2507:42Zhengzhou
09:1209:21Xinxiang
10:2610:37Anyang
11:2911:33Handan
12:0412:13Xingtai
13:2413:30Shijiazhuang
14:1714:29Dingzhou
15:06-Baoding
15:2715:29Xushui
17:4017:40Beijing
6H7M
11:33
Handan
17:40
Beijing
 
6H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY182.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K5218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Handan
12:3812:40Xingtai
13:1613:18Gaoyi
14:3714:51Shijiazhuang
16:1016:16Dingzhou
17:2217:57Baoding
18:4019:10Gaobeidian
20:40-Beijing West
8H40M
12:00
Handan
20:40
Beijing West
 
8H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G6742
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:32Handan East
13:4813:50Xingtai East
14:0714:13Gaoyi West
14:2814:31Shijiazhuang
14:4514:47Zhengding Airport
15:1415:16Baoding East
15:3215:44Gaobeidian East
16:14-Beijing West
2H42M
13:32
Handan East
16:14
Beijing West
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
T290
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Nanning
14:1514:21Guigang
15:2015:40Yulin [Guangxi]
17:3017:36Wuzhou
19:0319:11Hezhou
20:1420:19Jianghua
20:4620:51Daozhou
22:0522:20Yongzhou
23:4223:52Hengyang
01:4801:54Changsha
05:2805:50Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:1010:27Xuchang
11:1711:25Zhengzhou
13:3913:41Handan
15:1115:17Shijiazhuang
16:3016:34Baoding
18:10-Beijing West
4H29M
13:41
Handan
18:10
Beijing West
 
4H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY360.5/US$53
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:10Chengdu
21:2321:26Suining
22:0922:12Nanchong
22:5022:54Yingshan
23:5400:03Dazhou
03:0603:24Ankang
08:0008:02Tongguan
08:5909:02Lingbao
11:2511:31Luoyang
13:0413:24Zhengzhou
15:5916:03Handan
16:3416:37Xingtai
17:4817:54Shijiazhuang
18:4118:44Dingzhou
19:21-Baoding
21:0621:06Beijing West
5H3M
16:03
Handan
21:06
Beijing West
 
5H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G6736
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H59M
17:03
Handan East
19:02
Beijing West
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
K22
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Nanning
14:1314:17Litang
15:0215:06Laibin
15:5616:19Liuzhou
18:0518:30Guilin North
19:1619:35Xingan North
20:0820:12Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:5120:57Dongan East
21:1921:36Yongzhou
22:1522:18Qidong
23:5223:58Hengyang
02:1102:19Changsha
07:0807:15Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:1808:31Xiaogan
08:5208:55Huayuan
09:2609:29Guangshui
10:1810:21Xinyang
11:2111:24Zhumadian
11:3711:40Suiping
11:5712:00Xiping
12:1912:22Luohe
13:0013:10Xuchang
14:0514:17Zhengzhou
15:1715:22Xinxiang
16:0116:03Hebi
16:3116:34Anyang
17:0917:13Handan
18:1118:22Lincheng
19:0919:15Shijiazhuang
20:3520:45Baoding
21:3621:38Gaobeidian
22:48-Beijing West
5H35M
17:13
Handan
22:48
Beijing West
 
5H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G6744
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:11Handan East
19:5219:55Shijiazhuang
20:3120:33Baoding East
21:14-Beijing West
2H3M
19:11
Handan East
21:14
Beijing West
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G666
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:02Xian North
16:3216:34Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:1317:15Mianchi South
17:3317:35Luoyang Longmen
18:1318:19Zhengzhou East
19:0019:03Anyang East
19:2019:22Handan East
20:0320:11Shijiazhuang
20:5921:01Gaobeidian East
21:31-Beijing West
2H9M
19:22
Handan East
21:31
Beijing West
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY398/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G402
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Guiyang North
11:3811:40Kaili South
12:1512:17Tongren South
12:3812:40Zhijiang
12:5212:55Huaihua South
13:4713:49Loudi South
14:0614:08Shaoshan South
14:2214:24Xiangtan North
14:3714:41Changsha South
15:3315:35Chibi North
16:1016:21Wuhan
17:0417:06Xinyang East
17:3217:34Zhumadian West
17:5317:55Luohe West
18:3118:34Zhengzhou East
18:5418:56Xinxiang East
19:2219:24Anyang East
19:4119:46Handan East
20:1520:21Gaoyi West
20:3620:40Shijiazhuang
21:1621:18Baoding East
21:59-Beijing West
2H13M
19:46
Handan East
21:59
Beijing West
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Changsha South
15:3915:41Yueyang East
16:1116:13Xianning North
16:3816:44Wuhan
17:2717:29Xinyang East
18:0718:09Luohe West
18:4318:48Zhengzhou East
19:2919:35Anyang East
19:5220:01Handan East
20:4120:45Shijiazhuang
21:0821:10Dingzhou East
22:04-Beijing West
2H3M
20:01
Handan East
22:04
Beijing West
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G70
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Guangzhou South
13:4113:43Shaoguan
14:1414:16Chenzhou West
14:5714:59Hengshan West
15:3315:38Changsha South
16:2816:30Chibi North
17:0417:07Wuhan
17:5017:52Xinyang East
18:0518:07Minggang East
19:0619:14Zhengzhou East
19:5519:57Anyang East
20:1420:16Handan East
20:5621:00Shijiazhuang
21:3621:38Baoding East
21:5922:02Zhuozhou East
22:28-Beijing West
2H12M
20:16
Handan East
22:28
Beijing West
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY398/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G492
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Nanchang West
15:4015:42Lushan [Jiangxi]
16:3216:34Daye North
16:4316:45Huangshi North
17:2317:26Wuhan
18:0918:12Xinyang East
19:2119:24Zhengzhou East
19:4419:47Xinxiang East
20:2920:34Handan East
21:1321:17Shijiazhuang
21:5221:55Baoding East
22:1622:18Zhuozhou East
22:43-Beijing West
2H8M
20:34
Handan East
22:42
Beijing West
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
K1164
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:50Changzhi North
18:0618:13Changzhi
19:0719:12Gaoping
19:5720:02Jincheng
21:1421:21Jiaozuo
21:5522:00Huojia
22:2222:37Xinxiang
23:4723:50Anyang
00:2500:29Handan
01:0001:04Xingtai
02:1502:21Shijiazhuang
03:4103:45Baoding
05:26-Beijing West
4H57M
00:29
Handan
05:26
Beijing West
 
4H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K402
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:05Zhoukou
20:5721:22Luohe
21:5522:01Xuchang
22:5623:12Zhengzhou
01:2701:29Anyang
02:0602:09Handan
03:4803:57Shijiazhuang
04:4405:12Dingzhou
05:4905:55Baoding
06:1206:15Xushui
06:3807:06Gaobeidian
07:2408:05Zhuozhou
08:59-Beijing West
6H37M
02:09
Handan
08:46
Beijing West
 
6H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K280
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Shiyan [Hubei]
11:3811:41Wudangshan
12:3112:34Gucheng [Hubei]
13:4014:07Xiangyang
15:1515:19Dengzhou
16:0616:09Nanyang
17:2617:32Lushan [Henan]
18:2618:33Pingdingshan
20:0520:45Luohe
21:3221:37Xuchang
21:5222:03Changge
22:5023:20Zhengzhou
00:3500:40Xinxiang
02:2702:31Handan
04:4505:05Shijiazhuang
06:3206:38Baoding
07:1507:44Gaobeidian
08:52-Beijing West
6H21M
02:31
Handan
08:52
Beijing West
 
6H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
D928
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:55Shenzhen North
20:2720:30Guangzhou South
23:1723:23Changsha South
04:5905:01Handan East
05:4505:50Shijiazhuang
06:1406:16Dingzhou East
07:18-Beijing West
2H17M
05:01
Handan East
07:18
Beijing West
 
2H17M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY305/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$21
T50
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:15Yichang East
19:5619:58Dangyang
20:3520:41Jingmen
22:0922:32Xiangyang
00:1000:13Nanyang
02:1802:25Pingdingshan
03:3003:55Luohe
06:2506:43Zhengzhou
07:3407:37Xinxiang
08:3408:37Anyang
09:1009:14Handan
09:4209:45Xingtai
10:4810:58Shijiazhuang
12:1112:28Baoding
14:00-Beijing West
4H46M
09:14
Handan
14:00
Beijing West
 
4H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G564
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Luoyang Longmen
09:0709:09Gongyi South
09:2509:27Zhengzhou West
09:4409:48Zhengzhou East
10:3010:34Anyang East
10:5110:53Handan East
11:3211:40Shijiazhuang
12:0412:06Dingzhou East
12:3512:37Gaobeidian East
12:4612:48Zhuozhou East
13:14-Beijing West
2H21M
10:53
Handan East
13:14
Beijing West
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G510
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Wuhan
08:4008:42Xiaogan North
09:0009:02Xinyang East
09:2709:33Zhumadian West
09:5109:53Luohe West
10:2710:33Zhengzhou East
10:5410:57Xinxiang East
11:3511:37Handan East
12:1612:19Shijiazhuang
13:1113:14Zhuozhou East
13:39-Beijing West
2H2M
11:37
Handan East
13:39
Beijing West
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G672
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Baoji South
08:1208:15Qishan
08:2908:32Yangling South
08:5108:53Xianyangqindu
09:0509:10Xian North
09:4009:48Huashan [Shaanxi] North
10:0410:06Lingbao West
10:3410:36Mianchi South
11:0311:05Gongyi South
11:3411:39Zhengzhou East
11:5912:01Xinxiang East
12:1712:19Hebi East
12:4713:02Handan East
13:4113:48Shijiazhuang
14:2414:28Baoding East
15:11-Beijing West
2H9M
13:02
Handan East
15:11
Beijing West
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G514
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:53Wuhan
10:2310:25Xiaogan North
10:5110:53Minggang East
11:1011:28Zhumadian West
11:4611:48Luohe West
12:0412:20Xuchang East
12:4312:48Zhengzhou East
13:1913:21Hebi East
13:3613:39Anyang East
13:5613:59Handan East
14:3914:48Shijiazhuang
15:2415:27Baoding East
16:09-Beijing West
2H10M
13:59
Handan East
16:09
Beijing West
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY398/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G660
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:13Xian North
11:4311:46Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2512:27Mianchi South
12:4512:47Luoyang Longmen
13:2513:28Zhengzhou East
13:4813:50Xinxiang East
14:0614:08Hebi East
14:2214:24Anyang East
14:4214:50Handan East
15:3215:35Shijiazhuang
16:51-Beijing West
2H1M
14:50
Handan East
16:51
Beijing West
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G518
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Wuhan [Hankou]
13:3413:41Xinyang East
14:5014:53Zhengzhou East
15:4815:50Handan East
16:2916:34Shijiazhuang
17:46-Beijing West
1H56M
15:50
Handan East
17:46
Beijing West
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Xian North
13:0113:03Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:5613:58Mianchi South
14:1614:18Luoyang Longmen
14:5615:09Zhengzhou East
15:5016:06Anyang East
16:2316:25Handan East
17:0417:08Shijiazhuang
17:4317:45Baoding East
18:26-Beijing West
2H1M
16:25
Handan East
18:26
Beijing West
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G1558
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:16Kaifeng North
15:3815:57Zhengzhou East
16:1716:19Xinxiang East
16:3516:43Hebi East
16:5817:00Anyang East
17:1717:19Handan East
17:4817:50Gaoyi West
18:0518:10Shijiazhuang
18:3318:35Dingzhou East
19:33-Beijing West
2H18M
17:19
Handan East
19:37
Beijing West
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
Z150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:31Guiyang
22:5622:59Yuping
00:3300:39Huaihua
04:3104:37Loudi
06:3706:45Changsha
10:0710:14Wuhan [Wuchang]
14:1614:18Xuchang
15:0415:14Zhengzhou
16:4816:50Anyang
17:2217:24Handan
17:5517:57Xingtai
18:5318:59Shijiazhuang
20:0920:13Baoding
21:38-Beijing West
4H14M
17:24
Handan
21:38
Beijing West
 
4H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:42Chengdu East
11:0511:07Deyang
11:2411:26Mianyang
11:4311:45Jiangyou
12:1212:14Qingchuan
12:3312:37Guangyuan
13:2013:24Hanzhong
14:3714:47Xian North
15:0415:06Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:2515:27Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:5315:56Sanmenxia South
16:2716:29Luoyang Longmen
17:0717:13Zhengzhou East
17:3317:35Xinxiang East
18:0118:03Anyang East
18:2018:22Handan East
19:0119:05Shijiazhuang
19:1919:21Zhengding Airport
19:4819:50Baoding East
20:1120:13Zhuozhou East
20:38-Beijing West
2H16M
18:22
Handan East
20:38
Beijing West
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G486
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:30Yingtan North
12:0412:10Nanchang West
12:4212:44Xinyu North
12:5913:01Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:1913:27Pingxiang North
14:0214:27Changsha South
14:4514:51Miluo East
15:3815:40Xianning North
16:0516:11Wuhan
16:5416:56Xinyang East
17:3517:37Luohe West
18:1118:14Zhengzhou East
18:5518:57Anyang East
19:1419:17Handan East
19:5620:00Shijiazhuang
20:3620:38Baoding East
20:5921:01Zhuozhou East
21:26-Beijing West
2H9M
19:17
Handan East
21:26
Beijing West
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:59Wuhan
18:4218:44Xinyang East
19:0919:11Zhumadian West
20:0220:06Zhengzhou East
20:4820:55Anyang East
21:1221:15Handan East
21:5321:59Shijiazhuang
22:1322:19Zhengding Airport
23:22-Beijing West
2H6M
21:16
Handan East
23:22
Beijing West
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G670
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:59Xian North
18:1618:18Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:3718:39Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:3319:42Luoyang Longmen
20:2120:24Zhengzhou East
21:1721:25Handan East
22:0922:17Shijiazhuang
23:29-Beijing West
2H4M
21:25
Handan East
23:29
Beijing West
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY398/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
Ask a Question about Handan-Beijing
China Train Search