Home > China Train

Guiyang to Guilin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D3561
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Guiyang North
08:4508:47Congjiang
09:0709:09Sanjiang South
09:4709:50Guilin North
10:0010:03Guilin
10:4410:46Luzhai North
11:1511:19Liuzhou
11:4411:46Laibin North
12:0712:09Binyang
12:3512:56Nanning East
13:3813:40Qinzhou East
14:0714:09Hepu
14:23-Beihai
2H42M
07:18
Guiyang North
10:00
Guilin
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY268/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
D2803
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Guiyang North
09:3709:39Congjiang
09:5910:01Sanjiang South
10:3410:38Guilin West
11:2711:29Zhongshan West
11:4211:44Hezhou
12:2612:28Guangning
12:4512:47Zhaoqing East
13:0613:14Foshan West
13:34-Guangzhou South
2H24M
08:10
Guiyang North
10:34
Guilin West
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY255/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
D3563
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Guiyang North
09:0009:02Duyun East
09:3309:35Rongjiang
10:1210:14Sanjiang South
10:5210:56Guilin North
12:0812:12Liuzhou
13:1613:38Nanning East
14:2014:22Qinzhou East
14:4914:51Hepu
15:05-Beihai
2H36M
08:16
Guiyang North
10:52
Guilin North
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY258/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY161/US$23
D2807
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:32Guiyang North
09:0309:05Guidingxian
09:4909:51Rongjiang
10:1310:22Congjiang
11:0411:06Wutong
11:1711:21Guilin West
12:1012:12Zhongshan West
12:2512:27Hezhou
13:2213:24Zhaoqing East
13:4313:45Foshan West
14:05-Guangzhou South
2H45M
08:32
Guiyang North
11:17
Guilin West
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
G2929
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:44Guiyang North
09:2809:30Duyun East
10:5611:00Guilin West
11:2211:24Yangshuo
11:3711:39Gongcheng
12:0012:02Zhongshan West
12:1212:14Hezhou
13:1113:13Zhaoqing East
13:3213:34Foshan West
13:5413:59Guangzhou South
14:28-Shenzhen North
2H12M
08:44
Guiyang North
10:56
Guilin West
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY255/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY477.5/US$68
D2809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Guiyang North
09:2409:26Longli North
09:5810:01Sanduxian
10:4210:44Congjiang
11:3211:36Guilin West
12:0912:11Gongcheng
12:3212:34Zhongshan West
12:4712:49Hezhou
13:4313:44Zhaoqing East
14:0314:15Foshan West
14:35-Guangzhou South
2H32M
09:00
Guiyang North
11:32
Guilin West
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY255/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
D2811
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Guiyang North
09:2609:28Longdongbao
10:0010:02Duyun East
10:1410:16Sanduxian
11:3911:48Guilin West
12:1212:14Yangshuo
12:5213:09Hezhou
13:3913:41Huaiji
14:2514:27Foshan West
14:47-Guangzhou South
2H29M
09:10
Guiyang North
11:39
Guilin West
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY255/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
G2941
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Kunming South
07:4107:43Qujing North
08:4808:50Anshun West
09:2009:28Guiyang North
10:1210:14Duyun East
11:1511:17Sanjiang South
11:52-Guilin North
2H24M
09:28
Guiyang North
11:52
Guilin North
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY258/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY161/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY483.5/US$69
D1861
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:19Chongqing West
08:1908:21Tongzi East
08:4308:45Zunyi
09:1209:15Xifeng
09:4009:44Guiyang East
09:5509:58Longdongbao
11:5612:00Guilin West
12:3312:46Gongcheng
13:1413:16Hezhou
13:4613:48Huaiji
14:1614:18Zhaoqing East
14:53-Guangzhou South
2H12M
09:44
Guiyang East
11:56
Guilin West
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
G2935
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Kunming South
08:0508:07Qujing North
08:3108:33Panzhou
09:4409:50Guiyang North
12:0112:05Guilin West
14:24-Guangzhou South
2H11M
09:50
Guiyang North
12:01
Guilin West
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY255/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY286/US$41
D1793
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:48Chongqing West
08:1408:16Qijiang East
08:3008:32Ganshui East
09:1809:20Zunyi
10:0810:12Guiyang East
10:4910:59Duyun East
12:3512:44Guilin North
13:3113:33Luzhai North
14:0414:11Liuzhou
14:3614:38Laibin North
15:2115:41Nanning East
16:2316:25Qinzhou East
16:5216:54Hepu
17:08-Beihai
2H23M
10:12
Guiyang East
12:35
Guilin North
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY248/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY155/US$22
D2823
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Guiyang North
11:0411:12Duyun East
12:0012:04Congjiang
12:5213:00Guilin West
14:3414:36Guangning
15:0715:11Foshan West
15:32-Guangzhou South
2H32M
10:20
Guiyang North
12:52
Guilin West
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY255/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
D1791
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:08Chongqing West
08:2108:23Luohuang South
09:1409:22Tongzi East
09:4409:47Zunyi
10:3510:39Guiyang East
11:1711:20Duyun East
11:5211:54Rongjiang
13:0413:13Guilin North
14:0214:05Luzhai North
14:34-Liuzhou
2H25M
10:39
Guiyang East
13:04
Guilin North
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY248/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY155/US$22
D1865
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Chongqing West
09:0709:09Luohuang South
10:0810:10Loushanguan South
11:0811:14Guiyang East
11:2511:28Longdongbao
13:1913:34Wutong
13:4613:50Guilin West
14:4514:48Hezhou
15:4515:47Zhaoqing East
16:22-Guangzhou South
2H32M
11:14
Guiyang East
13:46
Guilin West
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
G311
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Kunming South
11:2211:26Guiyang North
13:3213:36Guilin West
15:5516:03Guangzhou South
16:3316:39Shenzhen North
16:57-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
2H6M
11:26
Guiyang North
13:32
Guilin West
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY255/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY477.5/US$68
D1855
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Chengdu East
08:4408:53Neijiang North
09:4209:47Chongqing West
11:0511:13Zunyi
12:0212:06Guiyang East
12:2512:27Longli North
13:1813:20Rongjiang
13:5814:00Sanjiang South
14:3314:37Guilin West
15:0115:03Yangshuo
15:3315:35Zhongshan West
15:4815:50Hezhou
16:3216:34Guangning
16:5116:53Zhaoqing East
17:31-Guangzhou
2H27M
12:06
Guiyang East
14:33
Guilin West
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
D1809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Chengdu East
09:0809:18Tongnan
10:0510:10Chongqing West
11:1111:18Tongzi East
12:2312:30Guiyang East
12:4112:44Longdongbao
12:5612:58Longli North
13:2313:25Duyun East
14:5515:01Guilin West
15:2515:27Yangshuo
16:0416:06Hezhou
16:3616:38Huaiji
17:1417:16Sanshui South
17:2917:31Foshan West
17:51-Guangzhou South
2H25M
12:30
Guiyang East
14:55
Guilin West
 
2H25M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$41
D2879
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Guiyang North
14:0114:03Sanduxian
14:2714:29Rongjiang
14:5114:53Congjiang
15:1315:15Sanjiang South
15:4815:55Guilin West
16:2816:30Gongcheng
16:5917:02Hezhou
17:4517:47Guangning
18:0418:06Zhaoqing East
18:1718:19Sanshui South
18:3118:37Foshan West
19:00-Guangzhou
2H38M
13:10
Guiyang North
15:48
Guilin West
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY255/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
D1817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:15Chengdu East
11:5011:52Hechuan
12:2012:24Chongqing West
14:2714:33Guiyang East
16:3216:34Wutong
16:4516:49Guilin West
17:4617:48Hezhou
18:1818:20Huaiji
18:3618:38Guangning
18:5518:57Zhaoqing East
19:1619:19Foshan West
19:40-Guangzhou South
2H12M
14:33
Guiyang East
16:45
Guilin West
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
D2825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:34Guiyang North
15:1815:20Duyun East
16:0816:10Congjiang
16:5817:02Guilin West
17:5117:53Zhongshan West
18:0618:08Hezhou
18:3818:40Huaiji
19:0919:11Zhaoqing East
19:3019:32Foshan West
19:52-Guangzhou South
2H24M
14:34
Guiyang North
16:58
Guilin West
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY255/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
D3571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Guiyang North
15:1115:13Guidingxian
15:5715:59Rongjiang
16:3616:38Sanjiang South
17:0517:07Wutong
17:2317:27Guilin North
17:3817:41Guilin
18:2218:24Luzhai North
18:5319:00Liuzhou
19:2519:27Laibin North
19:4819:51Binyang
20:17-Nanning East
2H58M
14:40
Guiyang North
17:38
Guilin
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY268/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
G2945
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:18Kunming South
13:5313:55Qujing North
15:0015:02Anshun West
15:3215:42Guiyang North
17:58-Guilin North
2H15M
15:37
Guiyang North
17:52
Guilin North
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY258/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY161/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY483.5/US$69
D1785
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:01Chengdu East
11:2211:32Jianyang South
11:5512:13Zizhong North
12:2512:33Neijiang North
13:2113:32Chongqing West
14:4114:43Loushanguan South
14:5614:58Zunyi
15:4615:50Guiyang East
16:2816:30Duyun East
17:1817:22Congjiang
18:1518:19Guilin North
19:0719:20Luzhai North
19:4919:54Liuzhou
20:1920:21Laibin North
20:4220:49Binyang
21:15-Nanning East
2H25M
15:50
Guiyang East
18:15
Guilin North
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY248/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY155/US$22
G2855
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Xian North
08:2408:26Huyi
09:1009:12Yangxian West
09:3009:34Hanzhong
10:1610:20Guangyuan
11:1211:14Mianyang
11:3111:33Deyang
11:5712:06Chengdu East
12:4112:45Zizhong North
13:3313:38Chongqing West
14:0414:06Qijiang East
14:4414:46Tongzi East
15:5215:56Guiyang East
16:3416:37Duyun East
17:2517:27Congjiang
17:4717:49Sanjiang South
18:2618:31Guilin North
19:4319:48Liuzhou
20:1320:15Laibin North
20:58-Nanning East
2H30M
15:56
Guiyang East
18:26
Guilin North
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY248/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY155/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY465/US$66
D3567
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:03Guiyang North
16:4716:49Duyun East
17:3717:39Congjiang
18:3218:37Guilin North
18:4818:56Guilin
19:3719:39Luzhai North
20:0820:12Liuzhou
20:3720:39Laibin North
21:1421:16Guigang
21:3621:38Guiping
21:5121:53Pingnan South
22:1222:14Tengxian
22:26-Wuzhou South
2H45M
16:03
Guiyang North
18:48
Guilin
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY268/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
D1871
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:08Chongqing West
14:4414:46Ganshui East
15:1415:16Tongzi East
15:3815:40Zunyi
16:2816:33Guiyang East
17:1117:13Duyun East
17:2517:27Sanduxian
18:5118:58Guilin West
19:5419:57Hezhou
20:3920:41Guangning
20:5821:00Zhaoqing East
21:35-Guangzhou South
2H18M
16:33
Guiyang East
18:51
Guilin West
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
D1881
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:13Wanzhou North
12:3912:41Liangping South
13:0113:03DianJiang
13:4913:57Chongqing North
14:2114:25Chongqing West
14:3814:40Luohuang South
14:5714:59Qijiang East
15:5515:57Zunyi
16:4516:49Guiyang East
17:0717:15Longli North
17:2717:29Guidingxian
18:3018:32Congjiang
19:1919:23Guilin West
20:2020:32Hezhou
22:00-Guangzhou South
2H30M
16:49
Guiyang East
19:19
Guilin West
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
D1875
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Chongqing West
15:1415:16Qijiang East
16:1216:15Zunyi
17:0517:09Guiyang East
17:2017:23Longdongbao
18:3618:38Congjiang
19:2519:29Guilin West
19:5320:00Yangshuo
20:3820:41Hezhou
22:08-Guangzhou South
2H16M
17:09
Guiyang East
19:25
Guilin West
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
D1825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:38Chengdu East
13:0713:09Ziyang [Sichuan] North
13:4913:52Dazu South
14:1014:32Bishan
14:5014:55Chongqing West
15:0815:10Luohuang South
16:0216:04Tongzi East
16:5716:59Xiuwenxian
17:1517:20Guiyang East
17:5918:01Duyun East
18:1318:15Sanduxian
19:1019:18Sanjiang South
19:5119:56Guilin West
21:5922:01Foshan West
22:20-Guangzhou South
2H31M
17:20
Guiyang East
19:51
Guilin West
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
D2837
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:23Guiyang North
17:4717:49Longli North
18:1418:21Duyun East
19:0919:11Congjiang
19:5920:04Guilin West
20:3720:39Gongcheng
21:0821:11Hezhou
22:0822:10Zhaoqing East
22:2922:31Foshan West
22:52-Guangzhou South
2H36M
17:23
Guiyang North
19:59
Guilin West
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY255/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
D1851
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:12Guangyuan
11:3911:41Jiangyou North
11:5711:59Jiangyou
12:0812:10Qinglian
12:2212:24Mianyang
12:4112:43Deyang
13:0813:23Chengdu East
13:5213:54Ziyang [Sichuan] North
14:1614:18Neijiang North
14:2914:36Longchang North
14:5815:00Yongchuan East
15:2515:30Chongqing West
16:3116:34Tongzi East
17:3917:49Guiyang East
18:2718:30Duyun East
19:0119:03Rongjiang
19:3919:41Sanjiang South
20:1420:19Guilin West
21:0821:10Zhongshan West
21:2221:24Hezhou
22:3722:39Foshan West
23:02-Guangzhou
2H25M
17:49
Guiyang East
20:14
Guilin West
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
D2841
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:55Guiyang North
18:3918:41Duyun East
18:5318:55Sanduxian
19:5119:53Sanjiang South
20:2620:30Guilin West
21:1921:21Zhongshan West
21:3321:35Hezhou
22:0522:07Huaiji
22:3622:38Zhaoqing East
22:5722:59Foshan West
23:19-Guangzhou South
2H31M
17:55
Guiyang North
20:26
Guilin West
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY255/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
D1877
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:10Chongqing West
16:4616:48Ganshui East
17:3417:36Zunyi
18:2418:29Guiyang East
18:4718:49Longli North
19:5719:59Congjiang
20:4820:52Guilin West
21:2521:27Gongcheng
21:5521:57Hezhou
22:5222:54Zhaoqing East
23:30-Guangzhou South
2H19M
18:29
Guiyang East
20:48
Guilin West
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
D1833
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:13Chengdu East
14:5214:54Zizhong North
15:0615:15Neijiang North
15:3515:37Rongchang North
16:1016:15Chongqing West
16:2816:31Luohuang South
17:3117:34Loushanguan South
17:4717:50Zunyi
18:3818:43Guiyang East
19:2219:25Duyun East
20:5821:02Guilin West
21:3521:37Gongcheng
21:5822:00Zhongshan West
22:1222:14Hezhou
23:1123:13Zhaoqing East
23:3323:35Foshan West
23:55-Guangzhou South
2H15M
18:43
Guiyang East
20:58
Guilin West
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
D1837
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:42Chengdu East
16:1116:18Ziyang [Sichuan] North
17:2417:28Chongqing West
17:5417:56Qijiang East
18:2518:27Tongzi North
19:4319:47Guiyang East
20:2520:27Duyun East
22:03-Guilin North
2H16M
19:47
Guiyang East
22:03
Guilin North
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY248/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY155/US$22
G2949
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:48Kunming South
18:2318:25Qujing North
19:2019:22Guanling
19:3719:39Anshun West
20:0920:15Guiyang North
20:5921:01Duyun East
22:33-Guilin North
2H18M
20:15
Guiyang North
22:33
Guilin North
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY258/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY161/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY483.5/US$69
G319
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Chongqing West
09:3809:40Zunyi
10:2810:32Guiyang East
12:3412:38Guilin West
14:2114:23Zhaoqing East
14:5915:05Guangzhou South
15:3515:39Shenzhen North
15:57-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
2H2M
10:32
Guiyang East
12:34
Guilin West
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY459/US$66
D1841
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Chengdu East
07:4107:44Rongchang North
08:0508:16Bishan
08:3308:37Chongqing West
09:5609:58Zunyi
10:4610:51Guiyang East
11:2911:32Duyun East
13:0413:08Guilin West
14:0414:11Hezhou
15:0615:08Zhaoqing East
15:2615:28Foshan West
15:4915:54Guangzhou South
16:2316:26Zhongshan [Guangdong]
16:52-Zhuhai
2H13M
10:51
Guiyang East
13:04
Guilin West
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
D1781
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Chengdu East
08:0408:06Longchang North
08:2808:44Yongchuan East
09:0909:16Chongqing West
09:4309:45Qijiang East
10:1310:15Tongzi North
11:1011:17Xifeng
11:4211:46Guiyang East
12:2312:25Duyun East
14:0414:09Guilin North
14:2014:26Guilin
14:4914:51Yongfu South
15:1315:15Luzhai North
15:4415:52Liuzhou
16:1716:19Laibin North
17:02-Nanning East
2H34M
11:46
Guiyang East
14:20
Guilin
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY258/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$23
D1779
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Chengdu East
08:2408:28Neijiang North
08:5709:11Yongchuan East
09:3709:41Chongqing West
11:0811:11Zunyi South
11:5111:55Guiyang East
12:2012:27Guidingxian
13:2613:28Congjiang
13:4913:51Sanjiang South
14:2914:33Guilin North
14:4414:47Guilin
15:2815:30Luzhai North
15:5916:02Liuzhou
17:0717:32Nanning East
18:1418:16Qinzhou East
18:43-Hepu
18:59-Beihai
2H49M
11:55
Guiyang East
14:44
Guilin
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY258/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$23
D1801
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Chengdu East
09:5009:54Chongqing West
11:5612:00Guiyang East
14:0414:08Guilin West
15:5415:56Zhaoqing East
16:32-Guangzhou South
2H4M
12:00
Guiyang East
14:04
Guilin West
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
D1859
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Chengdu East
10:0910:17Neijiang North
10:3710:39Rongchang North
11:1311:20Chongqing West
13:1013:12Xiuwenxian
13:2813:34Guiyang East
13:4513:47Longdongbao
14:0614:08Guidingxian
15:0915:19Congjiang
15:3915:41Sanjiang South
16:1416:21Guilin West
16:5416:57Gongcheng
17:1817:20Zhongshan West
18:2118:23Zhaoqing East
18:4318:48Foshan West
19:11-Guangzhou
2H40M
13:34
Guiyang East
16:14
Guilin West
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
D1821
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:39Chengdu East
11:3511:37Suining
12:4812:53Chongqing West
13:0613:09Luohuang South
13:2613:29Qijiang East
14:0714:10Tongzi East
14:4114:44Zunyi South
15:0215:04Xifeng
15:2915:33Guiyang East
16:1016:12Duyun East
16:4316:51Rongjiang
17:5618:00Guilin West
18:3318:35Gongcheng
18:5618:58Zhongshan West
19:1019:12Hezhou
19:4219:44Huaiji
20:1220:14Zhaoqing East
20:3420:37Foshan West
20:57-Guangzhou South
2H23M
15:33
Guiyang East
17:56
Guilin West
 
2H23M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$41
Ask a Question about Guiyang-Guilin
China Train Search